England - Premier League
15:00
Arsenal
4 - 0
Aston Villa
1.129.5921.36
15:00
Chelsea
1 - 1
Leicester
2.273.712.98
15:00
Everton
3 - 0
Norwich
1.744.074.51
15:00
Manchester United
postp
Bournemouth
1.395.147.96
15:00
Newcastle
5 - 1
Tottenham
4.603.961.74
15:00
Southampton
4 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.315.469.89
15:00
Stoke
2 - 1
West Ham
3.013.772.22
15:00
Swansea
1 - 1
Manchester City
6.534.691.48
15:00
Watford
2 - 2
Sunderland
1.714.014.70
15:00
West Bromwich
1 - 1
Liverpool
2.673.532.57
England - League One Playoff
12:15
Bradford
1 - 3
Millwall
2.323.093.18
England - League Two Playoff
18:00
Plymouth
1 - 0
Portsmouth
2.703.222.57
England - National League Playoff
16:00
Forest Green
1 - 3
Grimsby
2.733.172.45
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Duisburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
2.623.512.49
14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.203.393.11
14:30
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
Munchen 1860
2.043.553.36
14:30
Greuther Furth
3 - 1
Sandhausen
1.903.593.73
14:30
Heidenheim
2 - 4
Bochum
2.273.452.98
14:30
Karlsruher
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
1.843.574.03
14:30
Paderborn
0 - 1
Nurnberg
2.023.613.29
14:30
Sankt Pauli
5 - 2
Kaiserslautern
2.513.372.66
14:30
Union Berlin
2 - 1
Freiburg
2.713.452.43
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Chievo
0 - 0
Bologna
2.113.363.47
17:00
Empoli
2 - 1
Torino
2.513.432.69
17:00
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta
1.614.075.15
19:45
Lazio
2 - 4
Fiorentina
1.913.783.65
19:45
Palermo
3 - 2
Verona
1.226.5612.01
19:45
Udinese
1 - 2
Carpi
2.263.493.05
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Como
4 - 0
Spezia
7.174.151.43
Italy - Playoff
14:30
Lecce
3 - 0
Bassano Virtus
1.883.213.85
15:00
Pisa 1909
3 - 1
Maceratese 1922
1.803.284.14
17:00
Pordenone
1 - 0
Casertana
2.313.062.93
19:45
Foggia
2 - 0
Alessandria
1.873.283.80
Italy - Other
19:45
SPAL
4 - 1
Benevento
2.263.072.89
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Malaga
4 - 1
Las Palmas
1.673.885.01
18:00
Espanyol
4 - 2
Eibar
1.913.553.93
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Levante
1.355.627.20
18:30
Real Betis
2 - 1
Getafe
3.753.781.89
18:30
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Villarreal
1.484.526.36
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 0
Leganes
2.383.132.90
16:00
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
2.113.033.56
16:00
Elche
1 - 1
Girona
2.443.042.90
16:00
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Lugo
2.113.063.53
18:00
Bilbao Athletic
0 - 0
Osasuna
4.093.371.86
18:00
Costa Brava
1 - 0
Cordoba
2.953.172.34
18:00
Huesca
2 - 1
Almeria
2.203.163.22
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Atletico Astorga
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
5.024.031.50
16:00
Izarra
1 - 2
Cacereno
3.863.761.71
16:00
Pena Sport
0 - 0
Tudelano
12.876.601.14
16:00
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Coruxo
1.127.0513.76
16:00
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 0
Guijuelo
1.573.884.53
17:00
Arandina
1 - 2
Compostela
1.673.494.39
17:00
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Burgos CF
1.833.303.80
17:00
Somozas
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
3.392.772.19
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
17:00
Amorebieta
3 - 1
Portugalete
1.444.026.09
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Barakaldo
4.693.671.59
17:00
Mensajero
5 - 0
Getafe B
1.344.038.54
17:00
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Ebro
1.802.785.03
17:00
Real Madrid Castilla
6 - 1
La Roda
1.117.0313.84
17:00
Real Sociedad B
3 - 1
Talavera de la Reina
2.633.502.23
17:00
Real Union
0 - 1
Leioa
1.334.108.76
17:00
Sestao River Club
2 - 0
Gernika Club
1.483.775.98
17:00
Socuellamos
3 - 2
Fuenlabrada
1.503.795.52
17:00
Toledo
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
1.643.574.44
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Mika
3 - 0
Ulisses
---
16:00
Pyunik
0 - 0
Gandzasar
1.844.433.97
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 3
Rapid Wien
2.773.392.40
16:30
Austria Wien
3 - 0
Sturm Graz
2.323.392.81
16:30
Mattersburg
2 - 3
SV Grodig
1.983.583.44
16:30
Red Bull Salzburg
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
1.454.396.30
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
SV Ried
1.873.573.77
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
FK Gabala
2 - 0
AZAL PFC Baku
1.304.438.06
15:00
FK Khazar Lankaran
1 - 2
Sumgayit FC
1.853.463.56
15:00
Neftchi Baku
4 - 2
Shamakhi FK
3.773.541.76
15:00
Ravan Baku
2 - 1
Qarabag Agdam
7.294.631.32
15:00
Zira Baku
2 - 2
FC Kapaz
2.473.262.47
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Club Brugge
4 - 0
Anderlecht
1.723.764.57
17:00
Zulte Waregem
4 - 2
KAA Gent
4.283.751.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 2
NK Vitez
1.493.885.30
16:00
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.663.764.03
16:00
FK Sarajevo
1 - 3
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.593.954.29
16:00
Rudar Prijedor
4 - 0
Velez Mostar
1.334.577.16
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
5 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.127.9111.02
16:00
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.013.223.25
16:00
Travnik
4 - 2
Drina Zvornik
---
16:00
Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
1.414.036.29
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other
15:30
Kozara Gradiska
1 - 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
3.503.271.98
Bulgaria - Second PFL
17:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
3 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
---
Cyprus - Championship Group
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.494.145.05
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Aris Limassol
4 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
---
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
---
15:00
Pafos FC
1 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
---
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Odense
0 - 1
Hobro IK
1.354.688.44
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
3 - 0
FC Lahti
2.163.053.47
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Grankulla IFK
1 - 0
TPS Turku
2.843.202.31
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30
MP Mikkeli
1 - 2
Gnistan Helsinki
2.063.592.81
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
Klubi-04 Helsinki
2 - 4
Viikingit Helsinki
1.543.954.55
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Europa FC
0 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
---
Israel - Relegation Group
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.353.142.80
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
1.613.315.14
13:00
Akzhayik
1 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2.082.973.36
13:00
Atyrau
1 - 0
Astana
6.543.691.44
13:00
Kairat Almaty
1 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
2.152.943.21
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
2.293.092.84
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
15:00
**Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 0
FK Riteriai
1.903.253.54
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1 - 0
Milsami Orhei
2.603.162.36
16:00
FC Balti
4 - 2
Petrocub-Hincesti
1.663.454.18
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 0
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
1.097.1115.05
16:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 0
Academia Chisinau
2.473.162.47
16:00
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
3.703.361.78
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
11:30
**Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
FC Groningen
1.943.483.62
13:30
FC Utrecht
5 - 2
FC Zwolle
1.683.804.60
Poland - First League
11:45
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
2.823.222.33
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
2 - 0
Rozwoj Katowice
2.093.223.26
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
1.823.354.13
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.933.373.61
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:00
Moreirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
2.153.313.12
17:00
Benfica
4 - 1
Nacional
1.128.3218.43
17:00
SC Braga
0 - 4
Sporting CP
5.033.601.67
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Politehnica Iasi
2 - 3
Concordia Chiajna
1.823.284.20
Russia - Premier League
12:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
2.662.992.70
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2.093.293.35
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.284.8310.53
Russia - First League
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 1
Sokol Saratov
1.643.494.96
11:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
4 - 3
Baikal Irkutsk
1.117.7214.65
13:00
FC Orenburg
2 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.563.515.89
13:00
FC Tyumen
0 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.993.082.25
13:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
KAMAZ Chelny
1.314.548.61
14:00
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.843.373.92
15:00
FC Armavir
2 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
4.803.491.66
15:00
FC Tosno
6 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2
1.943.343.49
16:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.653.514.77
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1.543.625.87
Scotland - Championship Playoff
14:45
**Ayr United
0 - 0
Stranraer
(1 - 1)
1.713.544.42
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Norrkoping
3 - 1
Sundsvall
1.444.566.49
14:00
Orebro
1 - 0
Elfsborg
3.043.432.23
16:30
Falkenbergs
1 - 4
Hacken
4.343.611.77
16:30
Ostersunds
2 - 0
IFK Goteborg
3.523.412.03
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Orgryte
1 - 2
Sirius
3.163.232.17
14:00
Dalkurd
2 - 2
Degerfors
1.563.905.26
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
1.923.323.80
15:00
Frej Taby
0 - 2
Trelleborgs
2.043.323.39
15:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 1
GAIS Goteborg
1.993.293.59
16:00
Syrianska
2 - 0
Atvidabergs
1.773.394.35
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Pitea IF
2 - 1
IK Sleipner
1.953.553.26
15:00
Enskede IK
1 - 2
IFK Lulea
2.583.402.39
15:00
Nykopings
1 - 1
Team TG
1.434.176.46
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Oddevold
2.513.452.44
15:00
Hollviken
1 - 1
Mjallby
2.993.322.17
16:00
Trollhattans
0 - 0
Utsiktens
3.163.522.01
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 2
Galatasaray
2.633.372.52
17:00
Besiktas
3 - 1
Ankaraspor
1.464.356.38
17:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Genclerbirligi
1.305.229.04
17:00
Kasimpasa
7 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.196.2413.75
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Metalurg Zaporozhye
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
---
17:30
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk
1.176.4310.52
17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Zarya Lugansk
1.493.925.35
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
PFC Oleksandria
1.793.473.78
Ukraine - First League
14:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
2.493.182.49
14:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0 - 0
FC Poltava
---
14:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
---
14:30
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
2 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
---
15:00
FC Cherkashchyna
0 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv
---
15:00
FC Mariupol
3 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
---
15:00
FC Sumy
0 - 4
Desna Chernigov
2.233.402.65
17:00
Obolon Kiev
2 - 0
Dinamo-2 Kiev
---
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Independiente
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.613.465.66
19:00
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Lanus
2.493.042.80
19:00
Sarmiento de Junin
0 - 1
Tigre Victoria
2.063.093.63
19:00
Temperley
2 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
2.083.073.60
21:15
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela
1.823.344.24
21:15
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Quilmes
2.073.153.51
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Talleres de Cordoba
4.153.181.86
19:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 1
CA All Boys
1.973.093.81
19:30
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
2.113.143.32
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
4 - 2
Guillermo Brown
1.962.984.01
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Ciclon de Tarija
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
2.963.342.12
20:00
Nacional Potosi
3 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
2.353.462.62
20:00
Universitario Sucre
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.503.885.37
22:15
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.414.196.66
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Coritiba PR
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
2.943.072.41
15:00
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
1.933.293.83
15:00
Santa Cruz PE
4 - 1
Vitoria BA
1.943.253.81
20:00
America MG
0 - 1
Fluminense RJ
2.383.122.91
20:00
Corinthians SP
0 - 0
Gremio RS
1.823.294.35
20:00
Figueirense SC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
2.173.133.32
22:30
Internacional RS
0 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.623.445.71
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Bahia BA
2 - 1
Avai SC
1.384.078.18
01:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 1
Joinville SC
2.243.043.24
Chile - Playoff Clausura
21:00
**O'Higgins Rancagua
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
(0 - 0)
1.943.363.56
China - Super League
08:30
Yanbian Fude
1 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2.453.012.81
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
5 - 1
Guangzhou City
1.783.364.22
12:35
Zhejiang Professional
0 - 0
Liaoning Whowin
2.103.093.38
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
2.573.042.61
21:15
Patriotas Boyaca
2 - 2
Atletico Nacional
2.953.142.26
23:00
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 3
Millonarios Bogota
5.703.611.55
23:30
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.304.548.99
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Second Stage
03:00
**Herediano
2 - 0
LD Alajuelense
(1 - 0)
1.983.233.54
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
17:30
Mushuc Runa
2 - 2
LDU de Quito
3.923.241.86
22:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
5 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
2.362.992.90
22:30
Guayaquil City
1 - 2
Delfin Manta
1.993.233.51
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
01:30
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.623.584.52
01:30
Juventud Independiente
2 - 0
CD Dragon
1.793.283.97
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 0
Isidro Metapan
1.993.203.28
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Marquense
1.803.254.00
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 0
Antigua GFC
1.783.373.94
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
21:00
**Real Sociedad Tocoa
3 - 0
Real Espana
(2 - 2)
2.013.243.28
23:00
**Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Motagua Tegucigalpa
(0 - 0)
1.793.144.30
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.503.766.45
05:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
3.083.012.29
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
1.433.937.14
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
2.783.032.50
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.712.942.61
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 1
Gifu
1.793.434.11
08:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 4
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.803.334.24
08:00
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.762.972.54
08:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
1.923.163.97
08:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.653.465.12
08:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.972.972.38
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Necaxa
1 - 0
Juarez
1.593.495.27
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL
2.743.242.43
03:06
Leon
4 - 1
Atletico Morelia
1.683.704.53
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 1
Sol de America
2.023.483.14
22:30
General Caballero
0 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
6.174.051.44
22:30
Rubio Nu
1 - 4
Olimpia Asuncion
5.483.901.51
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Melgar Arequipa
1 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.463.926.59
17:15
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Sporting Cristal
2.083.233.27
19:30
Alianza Atletico
0 - 1
Alianza Lima
2.463.092.66
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 2
Ayacucho FC
1.344.218.89
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
4 - 2
Incheon United
1.993.163.58
08:00
Jeju United
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
1.883.363.72
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
2.413.332.49
12:00
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Police Tero
1.414.186.01
13:00
Samut Prakan City
1 - 2
Muangthong United
6.454.141.39
14:00
BBCU FC Bangkok
1 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
3.363.351.94
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30
ES Metlaoui
2 - 1
AS Kasserine
---
15:30
ES Zarzis
0 - 2
JS Kairouan
---
15:30
Esperance de Tunis
postp
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
---
15:30
Stade Gabesien
postp
EO Sidi Bouzid
---
16:00
AS La Marsa
1 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.312.932.98
16:00
EGS Gafsa
2 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
---
16:00
US Ben Guerdane
0 - 2
Club Africain Tunis
---
16:15
CS Hammam-Lif
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
4.443.401.68
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
14:00
Rentistas Montevideo
0 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
2.283.162.87
19:30
Penarol Montevideo
2 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
2.383.172.75
23:15
Sud America Montevideo
0 - 2
Plaza Colonia
2.483.122.67
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.843.544.06
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 0
Chicago Fire
1.543.866.00
00:30
Toronto FC
3 - 4
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.643.745.11
02:00
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders
1.763.554.49
19:00
Houston Dynamo
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
2.493.432.64
20:30
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 1
Orlando City
1.713.644.70
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
20:00
Deportivo La Guaira
0 - 1
Caracas FC
1.863.273.77
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 2
Aragua FC
1.383.937.07
22:30
Zamora Barinas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
1.693.514.34
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hai Phong
2 - 0
Khanh Hoa
1.404.236.34
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 2
Dong Tam Long An
1.803.563.61
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
3 - 0
Ha Noi FC
2.873.382.13
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.