Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31       
Top Football Facts

Parnu Vaprus 15 losses from 18 matches

Gnistan Helsinki no win from 12 matches

Haka Valkeakoski as away team 4 draws from 6 matches

Lahti Akatemia no win from 11 matches

Sudet no draw from 10 matches

KTP Kotka as away team 4 wins from 5 matches

AC Kajaani 8 wins from 10 matches

Villiketut as away team 25 conceded goals in 5 matches - 5.00 per match

HK Kopavogur no draw from 11 matches

Thor Akureyri no draw from 11 matches

Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi as away team only losses from 5 matches

AFC Eskilstuna no win from 14 matches

Corinthians SP 11 wins from 13 matches

Nautico PE as home team no win from 7 matches

Juventude RS as away team 5 draws from 6 matches

Mogi Mirim SP as away team only losses from 4 matches

Waterloo Region 4 draws from 6 matches

Yokohama FC as home team no draw from 11 matches

Matches for Saturday, 15 July, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
Germany - Premiere League Cup Germany - Premiere League Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Borussia M'gladbach - Werder Bremen** 0 - 0 2.38 2.68 3.15
14:15 Bayern Munchen - Hoffenheim 1 - 0 1.70 3.07 5.15
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
16:45 Cherno more Varna - Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 1.53 3.69 5.52
19:00 Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 8.19 4.28 1.34
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 0 1.10 7.05 20.28
20:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 2 - 0 1.26 4.80 10.64
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Copenhagen - AAB Aalborg 1 - 1 1.67 3.62 5.02
17:30 Sonderjyske - Randers FC 0 - 0 2.61 3.15 2.73
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Narva Trans - Nomme Kalju postp - - -
14:00 Parnu Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 3.80 4.29 1.61
17:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Sillamae Kalev 0 - 3 2.80 3.38 2.16
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gnistan Helsinki - KPV Kokkola 0 - 1 5.43 3.89 1.51
15:00 Grankulla IFK - AC Oulu 3 - 3 3.48 3.40 1.92
15:00 Honka Espoo - FF Jaro 2 - 0 1.52 3.88 5.28
15:00 OPS Oulu - Ekenas IF 0 - 2 2.16 3.48 2.85
15:00 TPS Turku - Haka Valkeakoski 3 - 0 1.68 3.79 4.18
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - Kiffen 08 0 - 2 1.71 4.15 3.42
15:00 Lahti Akatemia - JaPS Jarvenpaa 2 - 1 2.74 3.78 2.07
15:00 Sudet - Kultsu FC 1 - 1 2.03 3.80 2.73
17:00 MP Mikkeli - KTP Kotka 1 - 5 4.33 4.01 1.55
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Kajaani - Hercules Oulu 3 - 2 1.16 7.03 8.76
15:00 JBK Jakobstad - KuFu-98 Kuopio 2 - 2 2.04 3.78 2.74
15:00 Narpes Kraft - Villiketut 3 - 4 1.38 4.89 5.32
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
17:00 Debreceni - Mezokovesd-Zsory 1 - 2 1.76 3.60 3.94
17:00 Paksi - Ujpest 2 - 2 2.57 3.14 2.56
19:30 Honved Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 0 1.74 3.39 4.30
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fram Reykjavik - HK Kopavogur 2 - 3 1.80 3.57 3.62
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Throttur Reykjavik 0 - 0 2.78 3.36 2.18
15:00 IR Reykjavik - Selfoss 1 - 3 2.84 3.30 2.19
15:00 Keflavik IF - Leiknir Reykjavik 1 - 2 1.50 3.88 5.34
15:00 Thor Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavik 1 - 1 2.68 3.38 2.25
16:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi 3 - 0 2.19 3.42 2.76
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 1 - 1 1.58 3.69 5.26
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - UC Dublin 1 - 0 2.28 3.10 2.93
19:30 Longford Town - Waterford United 0 - 1 3.41 3.21 2.02
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 1 - 0 2.15 3.16 2.98
13:00 Tobol Kostanay - Akzhayik 2 - 0 1.56 3.58 5.08
14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau 2 - 0 2.20 2.96 3.08
14:00 Taraz - Aktobe 1 - 1 2.32 2.96 2.86
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
16:30 Petrocub-Hincesti - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1 - 0 2.06 3.05 3.31
16:30 Spicul Chiscareni - Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 - - -
17:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 4 - 0 1.88 3.15 3.75
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sogndal - Rosenborg 0 - 3 4.65 3.68 1.69
17:00 Lillestrom - Stabaek 2 - 2 1.88 3.61 3.70
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fana Bergen - Fram Larvik 1 - 1 2.99 3.97 1.92
15:00 Hodd - Vard Haugesund 0 - 2 2.01 3.85 2.80
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Egersunds 1 - 1 1.34 4.80 6.23
15:00 Vidar - Byasen 2 - 0 1.51 4.17 4.76
15:00 Vindbjart - Nardo 7 - 0 2.08 3.59 2.85
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 2.22 3.27 3.09
19:30 Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 4.74 3.69 1.67
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
16:30 Concordia Chiajna - Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 2.51 3.01 2.78
19:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 3 - - -
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - FK Rostov 1 - 1 2.31 2.93 3.22
15:30 FC Tosno - FC Ufa 0 - 1 2.48 2.84 2.99
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - CSKA Moskva 1 - 3 7.83 3.86 1.42
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk 3 - 0 1.88 3.11 4.07
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Tyumen 3 - 1 1.41 3.85 7.63
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FC Tambov 2 - 1 2.71 3.12 2.39
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FC Orenburg 1 - 0 2.98 3.00 2.30
15:30 Rotor Volgograd - Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 3.31 3.02 2.14
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0 1.69 3.35 4.74
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 2 2.40 2.94 2.91
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - FK Khimki 0 - 1 1.71 3.32 4.64
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Greenock Morton** (0 - 2) 0 - 1 9.02 4.80 1.29
15:00 Clyde - Annan Athletic 2 - 1 1.77 3.74 3.73
15:00 Dundee United - Raith Rovers 2 - 0 1.55 3.73 5.38
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Elgin City 6 - 0 1.26 5.40 8.59
15:00 Falkirk** - Stirling Albion (0 - 1) 4 - 1 1.26 5.36 8.81
15:00 Hibernian - Montrose 4 - 0 1.12 7.29 14.59
15:00 Inverness - Brechin City 3 - 0 1.27 5.04 9.49
15:00 Livingston** - Partick Thistle 1 - 1 3.42 3.38 1.96
15:00 Peterhead** - East Fife (1 - 2) 1 - 0 2.03 3.46 3.19
15:00 Queen's Park - Motherwell 1 - 5 6.98 4.45 1.38
15:00 Ross County** - Alloa Athletic (2 - 3) 2 - 0 1.27 5.26 8.54
15:00 Stenhousemuir - Queen of the South** (0 - 1) 1 - 3 6.51 4.37 1.40
15:00 Stranraer - Saint Mirren 1 - 4 4.32 3.61 1.70
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - ND Triglav 0 - 0 - - -
19:20 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 0 1.24 5.13 9.93
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Kalmar 2 - 1 2.65 3.17 2.55
15:00 Malmo - Sirius 3 - 3 1.50 4.13 5.83
15:00 Sundsvall - Halmstads 1 - 0 2.28 3.17 3.04
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Assyriska BK - Landskrona BoIS 1 - 4 9.51 5.47 1.23
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 0 1.90 3.63 3.36
15:00 Kristianstads - Oddevold 3 - 0 1.65 3.86 4.22
15:00 Ljungskile - Skovde AIK 2 - 1 1.84 3.43 3.72
15:00 Mjallby - Utsiktens 6 - 0 2.62 3.37 2.37
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Arsenal Kiev - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 1 - 1 1.75 3.40 4.00
15:00 Balkany Zorya - Helios Kharkiv 0 - 2 - - -
15:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Kremin Kremenchuk 3 - 2 - - -
15:00 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - FC Sumy 0 - 1 1.56 3.73 4.80
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Inhulets Petrove 0 - 3 1.65 3.50 4.33
17:00 Desna Chernigov - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 1.33 4.79 6.63
Ukraine - Super Cup Ukraine - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 1.93 3.24 3.71
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
23:00 Corinthians SP - Atletico PR 2 - 2 1.43 4.02 7.19
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 Oeste SP - Parana Clube PR 2 - 0 2.23 2.94 3.17
01:30 Criciuma SC - Goias GO 1 - 0 2.09 3.11 3.29
20:30 America MG - Guarani SP 0 - 0 1.67 3.36 4.85
20:30 CRB AL - Internacional RS 2 - 0 3.24 3.09 2.12
20:30 Nautico PE - Santa Cruz PE 0 - 0 2.68 3.15 2.42
20:30 Vila Nova GO - Paysandu PA 1 - 2 1.93 3.11 3.70
23:00 Ceara CE - Juventude RS 2 - 0 2.02 3.10 3.51
23:00 Londrina PR - Boa Esporte Clube MG 2 - 2 1.71 3.26 4.72
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Sampaio Correa MA - Moto Club de Sao Luis MA 0 - 1 1.85 3.04 4.00
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Macae RJ - Volta Redonda RJ 0 - 3 2.72 2.95 2.42
21:00 Sao Bento SP - Mogi Mirim SP 1 - 0 1.62 3.36 4.91
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
01:00 Waterloo Region - Serbian White Eagles 1 - 1 - - -
01:15 York Region Shooters - Scarborough SC 0 - 1 - - -
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
00:00 AC Barnechea - Audax Italiano 1 - 2 5.19 4.03 1.49
17:00 O'Higgins Rancagua - Santiago Morning postp 1.35 4.44 7.04
20:00 Colo-Colo Santiago - Deportes La Serena postp 1.23 5.18 9.54
20:30 Cobresal El Salvador - Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 2.78 3.36 2.24
23:00 Universidad Catolica - CSD Rangers postp 1.26 4.91 9.23
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Yanbian Fude - Shanghai SIPG 1 - 3 6.26 4.31 1.42
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2 - 0 1.68 3.52 4.66
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 1.62 3.82 4.79
12:35 Hebei China Fortune - Chongqing Lifan 1 - 2 1.59 3.74 5.07
12:35 Liaoning Whowin - Henan Jianye 1 - 2 3.15 3.28 2.12
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:45 Cortulua Tulua - Tigres FC 1 - 0 1.86 3.08 4.03
21:15 La Equidad Bogota - Deportivo Pasto 3 - 2 2.57 2.99 2.65
23:30 Once Caldas - Patriotas Boyaca 0 - 0 2.16 3.05 3.21
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 3 - 0 1.68 3.39 4.62
18:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Independiente del Valle 0 - 3 2.83 3.19 2.26
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
12:30 Mitra Kukar - Persib Bandung 2 - 1 1.44 3.93 6.04
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 3 2.88 3.15 2.31
10:30 Yokohama FC - Gifu 1 - 0 1.99 3.33 3.37
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 3.15 2.92 2.30
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 2 3.07 3.02 2.29
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Felda United FC - T-Team 5 - 1 1.57 3.95 4.49
14:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Sarawak FA 3 - 1 1.17 6.02 10.83
14:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA 1 - 1 1.57 3.83 4.72
14:00 Kelantan FA - Perak FA 0 - 2 2.29 3.44 2.64
14:00 Melaka United FC - Penang FA 2 - 3 1.61 3.59 4.70
14:00 PKNS FC - Pahang FA 1 - 3 2.72 3.52 2.15
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
18:30 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 1.53 3.74 5.41
21:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 1.66 3.43 4.74
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC 4 - 3 2.39 3.20 2.69
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 3 2.89 3.20 2.25
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 1 - 0 1.74 3.41 4.21
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
23:30 Indy Eleven - Jacksonville Armada 2 - 0 1.89 3.18 3.58
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia - Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 2.07 3.14 3.23
20:00 Portuguesa Acarigua - Deportivo Tachira 0 - 1 2.87 3.16 2.26
20:30 Deportivo Anzoategui - Trujillanos FC 2 - 1 1.70 3.38 4.41
23:15 Caracas FC - Monagas SC 2 - 0 1.83 3.36 3.75
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
13:00 Comoros - Lesotho 2 - 0 - - -
13:00 Djibouti - Ethiopia 1 - 5 - - -
14:00 Burundi - Sudan 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 Tanzania - Rwanda 1 - 1 1.91 3.00 3.90
14:30 Botswana - South Africa 0 - 2 - - -
17:00 Guinea-Bissau - Guinea 1 - 3 - - -
17:30 Gambia - Mali 0 - 0 - - -
17:30 Sierra Leone - Senegal 1 - 1 - - -
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Score 1 X 2
03:00 Canada - Honduras 0 - 0 2.95 3.08 2.39
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
03:15 San Jose Earthquakes (Usa) - Eintracht... (Ger) 4 - 1 2.95 3.33 2.18
10:30 Maritimo (Por) - Gil Vicente (Por) 2 - 0 1.66 3.39 4.51
10:30 Rio Ave (Por) - Famalicao (Por) 2 - 2 1.65 3.41 4.53
11:00 Feirense (Por) - Academico de Viseu (Por) 1 - 1 - - -
11:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Aus) - Arsenal (Eng) 1 - 3 13.08 7.19 1.14
11:10 Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn) - Borussia Dortmund (Ger) 2 - 3 9.37 5.80 1.21
11:30 NEC Nijmegen (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned) 2 - 2 4.34 4.03 1.57
12:30 Grimsby (Eng) - Barnsley (Eng) 2 - 1 2.98 3.58 1.99
13:00 Maidstone United (Eng) - Crystal Palace (Eng) 1 - 3 3.05 4.00 1.95
13:05 Paderborn (Ger) - Schalke 04 (Ger) 0 - 1 7.19 5.74 1.25
13:30 NAC Breda (Ned) - FC Volendam (Ned) 2 - 1 1.82 3.53 3.49
14:00 Cambridge United (Eng) - Norwich (Eng) 0 - 2 6.04 4.46 1.37
14:00 Grasshopper (Sui) - Sochaux (Fra) 2 - 1 2.40 3.30 2.50
14:00 Kortrijk (Bel) - Reading (Eng) 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 Saint Johnstone (Sco) - Sunderland (Eng) 3 - 0 3.44 3.40 1.89
15:00 Celtic (Sco) - Lyonnais (Fra) 0 - 4 5.16 4.16 1.50
15:00 Chievo (Ita) - Lugano (Sui) 2 - 0 2.02 3.48 3.05
15:00 Lausanne (Sui) - Brentford (Eng) 1 - 1 3.30 3.47 1.90
15:00 Macclesfield (Eng) - Derby County (Eng) 0 - 2 6.12 4.41 1.39
15:00 Mansfield (Eng) - Sheffield Wednesday (Eng) 2 - 3 5.36 4.30 1.45
15:00 Peterborough (Eng) - Queens Park Rangers (Eng) 2 - 4 2.49 3.58 2.29
15:00 Shrewsbury (Eng) - Aston Villa (Eng) 2 - 1 5.89 4.32 1.42
15:00 Stockport (Eng) - Preston (Eng) 1 - 2 6.03 4.16 1.41
15:00 Wehen Wiesbaden (Ger) - Mainz (Ger) 2 - 0 6.88 4.25 1.39
15:00 Wimbledon (Eng) - Watford (Eng) 3 - 2 5.09 3.70 1.58
15:00 Yeovil (Eng) - Bristol City (Eng) 1 - 3 3.45 3.53 1.83
15:30 Club Brugge (Bel) - AZ Alkmaar (Ned) 1 - 3 1.83 3.52 3.63
15:30 Monaco (Fra) - Stoke (Eng) 4 - 2 1.70 3.65 4.22
15:30 St. Gallen (Sui) - Southampton (Eng) 0 - 0 3.56 3.79 1.79
15:30 Thun (Sui) - Chiasso (Sui) 5 - 1 1.40 4.43 5.67
16:00 Benfica (Por) - Young Boys (Sui) 1 - 5 1.82 3.80 3.39
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona (Isr) - Birmingham (Eng) 0 - 2 2.48 3.42 2.38
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur) - Vitesse Arnhem (Ned) 1 - 1 - - -
16:00 Lokeren (Bel) - Olympiakos Piraeus (Gre) 0 - 0 3.94 3.67 1.73
16:00 Viktoria Plzen (Cze) - Wolverhampton (Eng) 1 - 2 1.72 3.65 3.96
16:30 Inter (Ita) - Nurnberg (Ger) 1 - 2 1.75 3.65 3.94
16:30 Triestina (Ita) - Verona (Ita) 0 - 4 12.74 7.44 1.12
17:00 Lille (Fra) - Reims (Fra) 2 - 0 - - -
17:00 Lorient (Fra) - Guingamp (Fra) 3 - 2 - - -
17:00 Portimonense (Por) - Vitoria Guimaraes (Por) 3 - 4 3.11 3.35 2.05
17:00 Sporting Covilha (Por) - Aves (Por) 0 - 0 2.51 3.21 2.49
17:30 Brest (Fra) - Rennais (Fra) 1 - 2 4.10 3.75 1.68
17:30 Lierse (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel) 0 - 2 5.33 4.15 1.47
17:30 MTK Budapest (Hun) - Trabzonspor (Tur) 2 - 1 4.05 3.75 1.66
17:30 Strasbourg (Fra) - Nancy (Fra) 1 - 0 2.26 3.27 2.76
17:30 Tondela (Por) - Chaves (Por) 2 - 2 2.99 3.36 2.11
18:00 Angers (Fra) - Tours (Fra) 1 - 0 - - -
18:00 Basel (Sui) - Sporting CP (Por) 3 - 2 2.13 3.51 2.91
18:00 Bordeaux (Fra) - Bastia (Fra) 2 - 0 - - -
18:00 Dijon (Fra) - Saint Etienne (Fra) 0 - 4 3.50 3.34 1.92
18:00 Estoril Praia (Por) - Bournemouth (Eng) 1 - 2 3.39 3.45 1.93
18:00 Hannover (Ger) - Twente (Ned) 0 - 0 1.98 3.51 3.22
18:00 Oostende (Bel) - Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel) 1 - 3 - - -
18:00 Penafiel (Por) - Moreirense (Por) 0 - 1 2.73 3.33 2.23
18:00 Sion (Sui) - Athletic Bilbao (Esp) 0 - 2 3.87 3.62 1.77
18:00 Varzim (Por) - Belenenses (Por) 0 - 2 4.00 3.30 1.80
18:00 Villarreal (Esp) - Villarreal B (Esp) 1 - 2 - - -
18:00 Zulte Waregem (Bel) - Waasland-Beveren (Bel) 0 - 1 1.64 3.67 4.43
18:30 Hull City (Eng) - Oxford United (Eng) 1 - 2 1.61 3.71 4.59
18:30 Middlesbrough (Eng) - Chesterfield (Eng) 2 - 0 1.44 4.32 5.40
18:30 Rot-Weiss Erfurt (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Ger) 0 - 3 5.41 4.15 1.46
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) - PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre) 4 - 2 - - -
20:00 Marseille (Fra) - Fenerbahce (Tur) 1 - 0 2.05 3.47 3.17