England - Premier League
12:45
Southampton
6 - 1
Aston Villa
1.753.664.87
15:00
Burnley
0 - 0
Stoke
2.573.222.84
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 1
Newcastle
3.003.442.39
15:00
Sunderland
0 - 0
Leicester
2.883.222.53
15:00
Tottenham
2 - 0
Hull City
1.773.834.43
15:00
West Ham
1 - 2
Everton
2.683.322.66
17:30
Liverpool
1 - 3
Crystal Palace
1.454.677.22
England - Championship Playoff
12:15
Norwich
3 - 1
Ipswich
1.753.644.78
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Bastia
1 - 1
Caen
2.293.233.14
20:00
Evian Thonon
1 - 2
Saint Etienne
4.243.551.82
20:00
Guingamp
2 - 1
Toulouse
2.543.162.81
20:00
Lille
0 - 4
Marseille
3.153.352.27
20:00
Lyonnais
1 - 1
Bordeaux
1.773.714.35
20:00
Monaco
2 - 0
Metz
1.206.2016.03
20:00
Montpellier
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
6.614.291.49
20:00
Nantes
1 - 1
Lorient
2.653.122.73
20:00
Nice
2 - 1
Lens
1.503.936.80
20:00
Reims
1 - 0
Rennais
2.013.303.77
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 2
Hannover
2.053.503.55
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
1.404.936.88
14:30
Freiburg
2 - 1
Bayern Munchen
6.664.371.45
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.963.533.69
14:30
Mainz
2 - 0
FC Koln
2.003.463.70
14:30
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Paderborn
1.604.175.19
14:30
Stuttgart
2 - 1
Hamburger
1.733.764.61
14:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
4.443.861.74
14:30
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
2.703.442.49
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
1.195.9011.48
12:30
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
1.933.463.45
12:30
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.713.594.33
12:30
Duisburg
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
2.013.373.32
12:30
Fortuna Koln
2 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.223.252.95
12:30
Hallescher
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
2.383.282.70
12:30
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
1.823.553.79
12:30
Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Osnabruck
2.233.272.93
12:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.563.835.19
12:30
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.053.533.08
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Inter
1 - 2
Juventus
2.173.343.40
19:45
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Lazio
3.133.352.30
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Avellino
1 - 1
Trapani
1.633.515.45
14:00
Catania
2 - 3
Cittadella
1.723.394.87
14:00
Entella
2 - 0
Latina
2.552.962.85
14:00
Frosinone
3 - 1
Crotone
1.683.464.99
14:00
Livorno
1 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.203.023.37
14:00
Modena
1 - 2
Ternana
2.073.023.72
14:00
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Bologna
3.282.972.29
14:00
Varese
2 - 1
Pescara
5.683.811.55
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 2
Spezia
2.922.902.51
17:00
Bari
3 - 2
Brescia
2.853.072.52
Italy - Playoff
16:00
Benevento
1 - 2
Como
1.813.164.09
Italy - Other
19:45
Novara
3 - 2
Salernitana
2.503.092.64
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Albacete
2 - 3
Deportivo Alaves
2.163.153.29
15:00
Leganes
1 - 1
Sabadell
1.533.746.10
17:00
Sporting Gijon
3 - 1
Racing Santander
1.513.786.15
17:15
Valladolid
1 - 1
Osasuna
1.633.545.31
19:00
Las Palmas
3 - 0
Recreativo de Huelva
1.354.638.06
19:00
Mirandes
2 - 3
Barcelona Atletic
1.643.684.88
19:00
Numancia
1 - 2
Mallorca
1.983.223.70
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:30
Coruxo
3 - 2
Real Oviedo
2.853.142.23
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Skenderbeu Korce
2 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Gandzasar
3 - 3
Shirak
2.913.462.07
14:35
Ulisses
2 - 2
Alashkert
1.753.404.01
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
Red Bull Salzburg
11.235.911.22
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.673.784.69
17:30
SV Grodig
3 - 2
SV Ried
2.483.352.65
17:30
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
2.793.342.38
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
FK Khazar Lankaran
1 - 0
AZAL PFC Baku
2.533.192.45
16:00
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Shamakhi FK
2.283.062.87
16:00
Qarabag Agdam
1 - 0
Sumgayit FC
1.176.0311.75
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
1.284.639.79
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
3.383.072.10
15:00
Slavia Mozyr
4 - 0
FC Vitebsk
2.103.103.31
16:00
Belshina
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
2.363.092.82
16:00
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
2.763.072.41
Belgium - First Division Playoff Europa League
19:00
Lokeren
2 - 2
Mechelen
2.203.333.07
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Zvijezda Gradacac
3.983.781.75
16:00
Celik Zenica
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
---
16:00
Drina Zvornik
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
2.313.092.79
16:00
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1.903.223.61
16:00
Mladost Velika Obarska
1 - 0
NK Vitez
1.983.103.51
16:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
---
16:00
Travnik
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.713.484.18
16:00
Velez Mostar
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
1.903.323.49
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 3
Montana
---
16:00
Lokomotiv Mezdra
1 - 3
PFC Burgas
---
16:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Septemvri Simitli
---
16:00
Pirin Razlog
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
---
16:00
Rakovski 2011
0 - 0
Spartak Varna
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 0
Hajduk Split
1.424.016.78
18:00
RNK Split
1 - 2
NK Zagreb
1.693.584.52
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
3 - 1
Apollon Limassol
3.933.521.74
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
1.613.664.77
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Ethnikos Achna
3 - 2
Ayia Napa
2.033.403.15
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
6 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
1.833.503.55
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
0 - 1
FK Pardubice
2.563.162.56
12:00
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
Karvina
1.424.127.03
16:30
FC Vlasim
1 - 3
Varnsdorf
3.973.491.80
17:00
MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Zlin
4.453.641.68
17:00
SFC Opava
0 - 0
SC Znojmo
1.913.383.64
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Bronshoj BK
0 - 0
Skive
2.913.172.32
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3 - 0
Parnu Linnameeskond
1.098.0015.14
14:30
FCI Tallinn
1 - 0
Nomme Kalju
4.293.601.67
17:00
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.068.2520.90
Finland - Ykkonen
12:00
AC Oulu
3 - 2
Vasa IFK
1.503.855.85
Gibraltar - National League
16:00
Lincoln Red Imps
2 - 1
St Joseph's
---
18:30
Manchester 62
1 - 1
Glacis United
---
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Ujpest
1 - 0
MTK Budapest
2.263.232.79
15:00
Paksi
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi
3.053.322.17
17:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 1
MOL Fehervar
3.263.282.08
17:30
Pecsi MFC
2 - 0
Dunaujvaros PASE
2.063.313.26
17:30
Puskas Academy
4 - 0
Kecskemeti
2.043.323.33
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Fjardabyggd
0 - 1
KA Akureyri
2.683.592.16
15:00
Thor Akureyri
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
1.963.932.85
15:00
Throttur Reykjavik
5 - 0
Vestri
1.225.529.29
17:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
0 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
4.864.191.49
Ireland - Premier Division
17:45
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
St Patrick's Athletic
11.065.101.24
18:30
Limerick
0 - 1
Cork City
8.154.361.35
19:45
Sligo Rovers
2 - 0
Drogheda United
1.424.137.05
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 3
Finn Harps
4.723.461.66
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.334.147.99
12:00
Astana
2 - 2
Irtysh Pavlodar
1.254.918.86
12:00
Kairat Almaty
1 - 2
Aktobe
2.072.983.31
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
3 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.793.203.99
13:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.603.375.01
13:00
Taraz
0 - 1
Atyrau
2.232.992.96
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
Skonto Riga
3.943.561.70
14:00
FK Ventspils
0 - 0
FK Jelgava
1.563.744.69
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:30
Siauliai
0 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
10.795.741.21
17:30
Suduva Marijampole
0 - 1
Utenis Utena
1.225.3110.28
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:30
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
2.963.132.17
16:30
Grbalj Radanovici
4 - 1
Bokelj Kotor
2.193.013.03
16:30
Lovcen Cetinje
1 - 2
Zeta Golubovci
2.473.162.50
16:30
OFK Petrovac
3 - 0
Mornar Bar
---
16:30
Sutjeska Niksic
4 - 0
Mogren Budva
1.097.3515.49
16:30
Titograd Podgorica
4 - 1
FK Berane
1.135.8713.13
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Bodo Glimt
1 - 0
Tromso
2.303.402.82
14:30
Valerenga Oslo
4 - 2
Mjondalen
1.604.074.81
17:00
Molde
3 - 3
Stabaek
1.364.647.53
17:00
Odds BK
0 - 0
Haugesund
1.474.276.17
17:00
Rosenborg
5 - 1
Sandefjord
1.137.4915.93
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 3
Lillestrom
1.883.513.80
17:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 1
Aalesunds
1.554.025.32
19:00
Viking Stavanger
1 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.374.677.87
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Baerum
1 - 4
Bryne
2.443.362.63
14:00
Follo
2 - 2
Sandnes
2.743.302.37
17:00
Brann Bergen
2 - 2
Oygarden
1.374.517.22
17:00
Fredrikstad
1 - 4
Kristiansund
2.003.323.48
17:00
Hodd
4 - 0
Asane
1.863.453.74
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 1
Honefoss
1.873.473.75
17:00
Sogndal
1 - 0
Ranheim
1.593.874.96
17:00
Strommen
2 - 1
Levanger FK
1.663.734.52
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Tromsdalen
5 - 0
Holmen IF
1.196.418.10
15:00
Finnsnes
3 - 2
Senja
1.504.214.77
15:00
Mjolner
0 - 5
Grorud
3.233.901.82
15:00
Ullern IF
0 - 4
Kjelsas
3.154.001.83
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Fram Larvik
6 - 0
Drammen
1.295.436.35
15:00
Notodden
1 - 2
Gjovik-Lyn
1.394.945.03
15:00
Nybergsund
1 - 2
Moss FK
3.084.191.81
15:00
Raufoss IL
2 - 0
Kvik Halden
1.624.393.70
15:00
Sprint-Jeloy
0 - 2
Lorenskog
2.364.112.23
Poland - First League
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 0
Widzew Lodz
1.803.334.15
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie
1.753.324.42
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
2.283.102.96
16:45
Wisla Plock
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
2.293.092.97
18:00
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.063.203.36
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
2.603.052.61
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Politehnica Iasi
0 - 3
CFR Cluj
2.553.012.71
16:30
FC Brasov
2 - 3
FC FCSB
7.334.221.39
19:00
ASA Targu Mures
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
1.633.455.15
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
1.823.284.35
14:30
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
2.413.042.96
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
3 - 0
Rubin Kazan
3.223.072.24
Russia - First League
04:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.733.384.42
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 5
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4.503.381.68
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
4.803.451.66
12:00
FC Tyumen
3 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.013.093.56
12:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 1
PFC Sochi
1.324.687.64
13:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
1.493.715.86
14:00
FC Tosno
1 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1.284.918.45
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1.873.253.86
15:00
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
FC Orenburg
2.763.112.39
San Marino - Playoff
16:00
**SS Folgore Falciano
1 - 1
SP La Fiorita
---
Scotland - League One Playoff
15:00
**Stenhousemuir
1 - 1
Queen's Park
(1 - 0)
1.953.433.40
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Donji Srem
1 - 2
Napredak Krusevac
2.263.062.90
16:00
FK Cukaricki
0 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.783.493.81
16:00
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Radnicki Nis
2.153.113.06
16:00
OFK Belgrade
2 - 4
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
6.664.111.39
16:00
Partizan Belgrade
1 - 1
FK Novi Pazar
1.284.907.79
16:00
Rad Belgrade
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
5.703.771.50
16:00
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
FK Jagodina
9.524.351.29
16:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
2.033.033.44
Slovakia - Superliga
15:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 2
Zlate Moravce
1.893.273.68
18:00
AS Trencin
3 - 1
Spartak Myjava
1.156.2912.35
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.136.4813.89
Slovakia - Other
16:00
MFK Skalica
1 - 0
FK Poprad
1.384.225.82
18:30
FC Nitra
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
2.183.332.70
18:30
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
SFM Senec
1.404.135.74
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 2
NK Celje
1.953.303.39
17:00
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
ND Gorica
2.133.233.02
19:00
FC Koper
0 - 2
Krka Novo Mesto
2.433.262.59
19:05
NK Maribor
1 - 0
NK Domzale
1.533.785.38
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Brommapojkarna
1 - 1
Angelholms
2.363.202.84
15:00
Frej Taby
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
3.163.282.14
15:00
IFK Varnamo
0 - 0
Syrianska
2.013.343.46
15:00
Ljungskile
3 - 0
Degerfors
1.753.624.18
15:00
Ostersunds
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
1.933.413.60
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
BK Forward
3 - 0
Motala AIF
1.833.703.56
15:00
Dalkurd
2 - 0
Carlstad United
1.195.8512.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK
2.223.452.79
15:00
IS Halmia
0 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
2.453.302.60
15:00
Qviding
2 - 1
Kristianstads
1.963.293.51
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Vaduz
0 - 2
Luzern
3.643.471.92
19:00
Sion
1 - 0
Aarau
1.424.266.80
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:45
Lausanne
0 - 1
Lugano
4.333.721.68
16:45
Wil
1 - 1
Biel-Bienne
1.883.483.53
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Balikesirspor
4 - 2
Kardemir Karabukspor
3.853.631.83
17:00
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Kasimpasa
2.353.412.77
18:00
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
1.255.839.68
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Boluspor
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
4.703.631.65
14:30
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep FK
2.443.192.75
17:00
Adanaspor
4 - 3
Elazigspor
2.143.243.12
17:00
Alanyaspor
2 - 0
Orduspor
1.059.4024.65
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Mariupol
1 - 2
Vorskla Poltava
6.233.631.52
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Metalurg Donetsk
1.069.7524.03
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
1.483.846.48
Ukraine - First League
15:00
FC Poltava
3 - 0
Nyva Ternopil
---
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1.673.304.75
15:00
Stal Alchevsk
0 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
---
16:00
Stal Kamianske
3 - 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.673.404.60
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
ES Setif
1.962.893.88
17:00
CS Constantine
1 - 1
MC Alger
2.133.003.24
17:00
MC El Eulma
0 - 0
JS Saoura
1.513.556.07
17:00
MC Oran
0 - 0
ASM Oran
1.933.093.68
17:00
RC Arbaa
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
2.293.072.86
17:00
USM Alger
1 - 1
MO Bejaia
1.453.626.84
17:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 0
ASO Chlef
2.163.073.10
17:00
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
2.322.882.98
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Independiente Rivadavia
postp
Guarani Antonio Franco
1.743.035.12
19:10
Boca Unidos
postp
Atletico Parana
1.913.103.75
22:30
Sportivo Belgrano
postp
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.202.883.25
Bahrain - Premier League
15:45
Malkia
0 - 0
Al-Hala
2.093.742.66
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Coritiba PR
2 - 0
Gremio RS
2.513.072.76
22:30
Goias GO
2 - 0
Atletico PR
2.243.083.22
Brazil - Serie B
01:50
Criciuma SC
0 - 2
ABC RN
1.663.554.66
20:30
Boa Esporte Clube MG
0 - 1
Nautico PE
2.123.093.37
20:30
Botafogo RJ
4 - 1
CRB AL
1.284.939.22
20:30
Bragantino SP
1 - 0
Paysandu PA
2.023.233.49
20:30
Oeste SP
1 - 2
Vitoria BA
2.863.072.41
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Confianca SE
1 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2.473.002.70
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Tombense MG
0 - 1
Tupi MG
---
23:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 1
Juventude RS
2.382.982.83
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Guoan
2 - 0
Liaoning Whowin
1.274.958.79
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2 - 1
Changchun Yatai
1.913.313.65
12:35
Guangzhou City
1 - 3
Shanghai Shenxin
1.324.608.38
12:35
Zhejiang Professional
0 - 1
Shandong Taishan
3.093.182.15
12:45
Henan FC
0 - 1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1.783.314.18
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
02:00
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
2 - 2
Once Caldas
3.043.092.24
21:15
Cortulua Tulua
0 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
4.153.201.83
23:30
Atletico Nacional
2 - 2
Cucuta Deportivo
1.195.4413.44
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
LDU Loja
1.973.173.58
23:00
Deportivo Quito
0 - 3
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.793.092.39
23:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.583.475.54
India - I-League
12:00
Sporting Clube de Goa
2 - 1
Mohun Bagan AC
3.313.172.06
Japan - J1 League First Stage
06:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
1.873.303.87
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe
2.863.122.36
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
2.552.902.80
07:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.073.273.28
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.743.251.93
07:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 - 1
FC Tokyo
1.653.415.17
10:30
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
1.883.463.68
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
1.983.393.41
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
23:00
Club America Mexico
3 - 4
Pachuca
1.563.785.43
Morocco - Botola
17:00
FAR Rabat
4 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
---
17:00
HUSA Agadir
0 - 3
Wydad Casablanca
3.613.021.96
17:00
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
IZK Khemisset
1.892.854.24
17:00
MAT Tetouan
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.623.135.46
17:00
OCK Khouribga
3 - 2
MAS Fez
1.902.924.04
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Deportivo Santani
0 - 3
Nacional Asuncion
3.283.202.06
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
18:30
Cienciano
1 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
1.673.404.91
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 3
Sport Huancayo
1.613.535.14
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns**
3.092.972.21
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
FC Seoul
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
1.943.213.72
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 0
Jeju United
1.983.143.64
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 1
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1.176.1412.80
08:00
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Ulsan HD
2.572.942.72
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Cerro Montevideo
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
2.023.313.14
19:30
Fenix Montevideo
4 - 1
Rentistas Montevideo
2.093.283.03
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
0 - 4
River Plate Montevideo
3.073.272.08
19:30
Tacuarembo FC
4 - 2
Atenas San Carlos
2.123.262.98
22:00
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Danubio Montevideo
2.073.263.09
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New York City
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
2.233.243.08
02:00
FC Dallas
0 - 0
New York Red Bulls
2.243.233.07
21:00
CF Montreal
4 - 1
Real Salt Lake
2.243.203.05
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:30
PFK Andijan
3 - 2
Navbahor Namangan
---
13:30
Dinamo Samarqand
2 - 0
Sogdiana Jizzakh
---
13:30
Kokand 1912
2 - 1
Shurtan Guzar
---
14:30
Buxoro FK
1 - 2
PFK Qizilqum
---
15:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 0
Neftchi Fergana
---
National Friendly
14:00
Lesotho
1 - 1
South Africa
---
23:00
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
1 - 0
Dominica
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.