Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 1
NK Osijek
2.383.032.96
20:00
RNK Split
0 - 3
HNK Rijeka
5.043.351.68
Denmark - Superliga
17:30
FC Copenhagen
3 - 0
Lyngby
1.364.408.85
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Tartu Tammeka
2 - 0
Parnu Linnameeskond
1.434.385.38
17:00
Narva Trans
3 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
2.213.402.77
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
Kemi City
0 - 2
KuPS Kuopio
2.393.152.89
Finland - Ykkonen
14:30
KTP Kotka
1 - 0
Jazz Pori
1.613.894.60
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
OPS Oulu
3 - 2
Jazz Pori 2
1.165.9710.81
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 2
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2.103.153.05
17:00
Ujpest
0 - 2
Honved Budapest
3.133.152.21
19:30
Ferencvarosi
3 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.265.0310.12
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
4.223.761.63
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 2
Grindavik
2.533.562.24
15:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
0 - 3
Fjardabyggd
1.793.733.39
15:00
Huginn
3 - 3
Selfoss
2.823.432.15
15:00
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
0 - 0
HK Kopavogur
2.383.362.48
17:00
KA Akureyri
1 - 0
Thor Akureyri
1.573.724.65
17:00
Keflavik IF
0 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
2.083.442.86
Ireland - Premier Division
19:30
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Finn Harps
1.943.393.55
Ireland - First Division
18:30
Limerick
2 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
1.196.2110.24
19:15
Shelbourne
2 - 1
Cabinteely
1.324.768.04
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Astana
2 - 1
Atyrau
1.783.504.00
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 0
Akzhayik
1.603.564.78
14:00
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2.013.123.37
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Haugesund
4 - 1
Viking Stavanger
2.203.403.10
17:00
Aalesunds
1 - 1
Rosenborg
6.604.741.41
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Brattvag IL
1 - 1
Strindheim
1.864.162.99
15:00
Gjovik-Lyn
2 - 2
Hamarkameratene
3.314.131.76
15:00
Honefoss
1 - 0
Brumunddal
1.684.283.60
15:00
Nardo
2 - 3
Stjordals Blink
1.704.083.70
15:00
Tynset IF
0 - 0
Elverum
8.446.151.21
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 1
Gornik Leczna
2.303.113.19
17:00
Wisla Krakow
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
1.903.344.08
19:30
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1.633.555.70
Romania - Super Cup
19:45
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
---
Russia - First League
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
4.403.541.70
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
FC Tosno
2.323.092.92
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
1.463.846.59
16:00
FK Khimki
0 - 0
FC Tambov
2.253.002.95
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.653.002.45
16:00
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk
2.533.102.64
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
1.813.324.09
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
2.263.053.07
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
FC Tyumen
2.753.082.43
17:00
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
1.304.459.77
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 0
Greenock Morton**
3.563.691.81
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 2
Stranraer
3.173.831.90
15:00
Ayr United
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
3.663.641.80
15:00
Clyde
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
5.464.531.43
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Inverness
6.974.851.33
15:00
**East Fife
1 - 1
Dundee FC
6.024.271.42
15:00
Elgin City
1 - 3
Saint Johnstone
7.434.681.33
15:00
**Forfar Athletic
2 - 2
Dumbarton
4.313.721.66
15:00
Livingston
2 - 3
Saint Mirren
3.433.481.90
15:00
Montrose
0 - 1
Ross County
7.635.381.28
15:00
Motherwell
0 - 2
Rangers
3.683.491.82
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 2
Queen of the South
4.273.491.72
15:00
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Falkirk
6.224.171.41
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.324.498.05
18:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 1
AS Trencin
6.124.131.44
18:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 2
Spartak Myjava
3.503.251.94
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:15
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
NK Krsko
1.643.494.89
19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
NK Celje
1.633.694.53
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Norrkoping
3 - 3
Ostersunds
1.733.784.43
15:00
Sundsvall
0 - 2
Helsingborgs
1.903.593.78
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Brommapojkarna
3 - 1
Brage
1.354.726.75
15:00
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Vasteras
4.584.001.59
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Kristianstads
5 - 3
Prespa Birlik
2.243.392.80
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 3
Mjallby
1.883.453.67
15:00
Qviding
1 - 0
Trollhattans
2.383.412.59
15:00
Tvaakers IF
1 - 0
Hollviken
2.343.372.66
Ukraine - Super Cup
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Kiev**
2.453.212.73
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Botafogo RJ
3 - 3
Flamengo RJ
3.263.242.17
22:30
Santos SP
3 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
1.404.277.40
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Sampaio Correa MA
0 - 0
Bahia BA
2.993.112.31
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 - 2
Vila Nova GO
1.743.244.87
20:00
Ceara CE
1 - 0
Criciuma SC
1.733.354.68
20:30
Goias GO
4 - 2
Nautico PE
1.803.304.32
22:30
Luverdense MT
1 - 1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.913.313.79
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
America de Natal RN
1 - 1
Remo PA
2.183.043.10
23:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2 - 1
ABC RN
2.183.043.10
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
4 - 0
Guaratingueta SP
1.443.796.46
China - Super League
08:30
Yanbian Fude
3 - 0
Jiangsu FC
2.963.372.21
12:35
Guangzhou City
3 - 2
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.593.765.16
12:35
Hebei FC
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
3.613.102.05
12:35
Henan FC
0 - 3
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.753.404.44
12:35
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 1
Shandong Taishan
3.703.551.86
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Rionegro
1.973.203.64
23:00
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 2
Deportivo Cali
2.833.112.38
23:30
Cortulua Tulua
3 - 4
Independiente Medellin
2.953.112.24
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
4.953.621.63
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.533.251.99
10:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
Gifu
2.003.213.60
10:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
5.483.611.57
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.943.032.37
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.213.063.23
10:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
2.363.003.00
10:30
Machida Zelvia
2 - 3
JEF United Chiba
2.762.992.56
11:00
Ehime FC
2 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
4.023.261.87
11:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.823.052.44
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
3.373.132.09
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Felda United FC
2 - 1
Perak FC
1.464.115.47
14:00
Johor Darul Takzim
5 - 0
Kedah Darul Aman
1.295.047.10
14:00
Selangor FC
2 - 1
PDRM FC
1.733.683.80
14:00
Sri Pahang FC
2 - 0
Sarawak FA
2.293.552.50
14:00
T-Team
3 - 4
Penang FC
1.473.955.41
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:00
Club Tijuana
2 - 0
Atletico Morelia
2.023.343.40
23:00
Queretaro
2 - 0
Veracruz
1.933.363.63
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 0
Zacatepec
1.703.304.75
03:30
Coras de Tepic
4 - 0
Cancun
2.103.053.35
04:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
2 - 0
Celaya
2.552.702.95
23:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 0
Murcielagos
1.783.254.08
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
1.623.804.56
21:00
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Olimpia Asuncion
5.383.971.51
23:00
River Plate Asuncion
0 - 0
General Diaz
2.933.242.23
23:10
Sol de America
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
2.393.222.69
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Universidad San Martin
1 - 2
Sporting Cristal
5.603.731.53
18:30
Alianza Atletico
2 - 3
Universitario de Deportes
2.103.273.22
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
2.013.253.46
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Jeju United
1 - 2
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.003.302.17
11:00
Suwon FC
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
2.523.152.61
11:00
Ulsan HD
3 - 2
Gwangju FC
2.023.163.49
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
3.853.451.78
12:00
Police Tero
1 - 4
BG Pathum United
3.773.431.79
13:00
Army United
1 - 1
Sisaket FC
2.103.253.01
13:00
Muangthong United
1 - 1
Navy FC
1.145.9513.95
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
1 - 0
Chonburi
3.743.381.80
USA - Major League Soccer
04:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.524.105.93
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
2.943.212.24
20:30
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.583.585.23
22:15
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 4
Zamora Barinas
2.283.232.80
23:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 3
Carabobo FC
1.753.474.11
23:00
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 1
Monagas SC
2.123.103.21
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:30
Dong Thap
1 - 1
Quang Nam
3.083.402.04
11:00
Binh Duong
1 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
1.583.824.58
11:00
Dong Tam Long An
0 - 1
Thanh Hoa FC
2.813.502.11
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 0
Ha Noi FC
3.693.711.75
CAF Champions League
18:30
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
1.753.354.04
Club Friendly
12:00
Anderlecht (Bel)
1 - 3
Feyenoord (Ned)
2.513.422.43
12:00
Telford United (Eng)
1 - 2
Aston Villa (Eng)
---
13:00
Bury (Eng)
0 - 1
Blackburn (Eng)
---
13:00
Chesterfield (Eng)
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
---
13:00
Jablonec (Cze)
0 - 1
Everton (Eng)
3.643.861.72
13:30
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
4 - 0
Almere City FC (Ned)
1.454.754.75
13:30
Wigan (Eng)
0 - 2
Manchester United (Eng)
6.004.191.45
14:00
Basel (Sui)
0 - 1
Monaco (Fra)
2.563.382.33
14:00
Bohemians (Irl)
0 - 6
Newcastle (Eng)
10.557.971.12
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles (Ned)
1 - 0
Excelsior (Ned)
2.393.572.40
14:00
Twente (Ned)
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
2.593.382.29
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
0 - 2
KAA Gent (Bel)
---
14:30
Darmstadt (Ger)
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt (Ger)
1.593.884.53
14:30
FC Groningen (Ned)
3 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
1.723.664.00
14:30
Morecambe (Eng)
0 - 0
Blackburn (Eng)
---
15:00
Brighton (Eng)
4 - 0
Crawley (Eng)
1.743.673.88
15:00
Burton Albion (Eng)
3 - 0
Stoke (Eng)
4.113.501.74
15:00
Celtic (Sco)
2 - 1
Wolfsburg (Ger)
3.263.471.97
15:00
Crawley (Eng)
0 - 4
Brighton (Eng)
3.753.601.75
15:00
Doncaster (Eng)
0 - 2
Middlesbrough (Eng)
4.863.991.54
15:00
Forest Green (Eng)
0 - 3
Birmingham (Eng)
3.353.631.84
15:00
Kidderminster (Eng)
1 - 2
West Bromwich (Eng)
8.735.551.24
15:00
Lincoln (Eng)
4 - 1
Reading (Eng)
1.644.004.00
15:00
Oldham (Eng)
0 - 2
Huddersfield (Eng)
3.133.581.95
15:00
Peterborough (Eng)
0 - 3
Norwich (Eng)
3.433.411.90
15:00
Shamrock Rovers (Irl)
0 - 3
Leeds (Eng)
6.625.501.28
15:00
Shrewsbury (Eng)
0 - 4
Cardiff (Eng)
---
15:00
Yeovil (Eng)
1 - 2
Bristol City (Eng)
---
15:30
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
2 - 2
Udinese (Ita)
1.853.683.97
16:00
Munchen 1860 (Ger)
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund (Ger)
5.844.881.39
16:00
Nacional (Por)
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira (Por)
1.973.103.50
16:00
Roda JC Kerkrade (Ned)
1 - 0
Alemannia Aachen (Ger)
1.683.704.03
16:00
Seraing (Bel)
1 - 3
Metz (Fra)
4.513.591.62
16:00
Sion (Sui)
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
2.913.392.15
16:30
Caen (Fra)
0 - 3
Le Havre (Fra)
2.083.233.11
16:30
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
1 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
2.393.582.39
17:00
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus)
2.453.202.55
17:00
Brest (Fra)
2 - 0
Guingamp (Fra)
2.783.232.23
17:00
Charlton (Eng)
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus)
4.333.781.62
17:00
Chaves (Por)
0 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes (Por)**
2.553.122.49
17:00
Lille (Fra)
0 - 0
Oostende (Bel)
1.593.485.15
17:00
Rapid Wien (Aut)
2 - 0
Chelsea (Eng)
3.173.372.08
17:00
Reims (Fra)
1 - 1
Nancy (Fra)
---
17:00
Servette (Sui)
1 - 1
Nice (Fra)
4.333.501.65
17:00
St. Gallen (Sui)
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern (Ger)
2.883.412.09
17:00
Standard Liege (Bel)
3 - 0
Chievo (Ita)
2.503.402.40
17:00
Strasbourg (Fra)
0 - 1
Charleroi (Bel)
2.593.152.47
17:00
Thun (Sui)
5 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
1.663.724.07
17:00
USM Alger (Alg)
0 - 1
Rennais (Fra)
5.553.511.53
17:00
Valenciennes (Fra)
2 - 1
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
2.913.242.15
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava (Cze)
2 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir (Tur)
2.653.752.17
17:30
Chamois Niortais (Fra)
1 - 0
Angers (Fra)
4.543.451.69
17:30
Luzern (Sui)
4 - 2
Schalke 04 (Ger)
4.564.061.56
17:30
Sochaux (Fra)
2 - 0
Dijon (Fra)
3.283.232.03
18:00
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
3 - 0
Telstar Velsen (Ned)
1.285.037.38
18:00
Bastia (Fra)
0 - 4
Ajaccio (Fra)
2.233.282.84
18:00
Lausanne (Sui)
4 - 1
Saint Etienne (Fra)
3.083.372.10
18:00
Lierse (Bel)
2 - 0
Westerlo (Bel)
2.593.352.36
18:00
Real Union (Esp)
0 - 0
Deportivo Alaves (Esp)
3.253.252.05
18:00
Roeselare (Bel)
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron (Bel)
2.703.222.32
18:00
Sporting CP (Por)
2 - 4
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
2.963.382.15
18:00
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
8 - 1
De Graafschap (Ned)
1.883.523.44
18:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven (Bel)
4 - 1
Saint Truiden (Bel)
2.573.502.28
18:30
Royal Antwerp (Bel)
0 - 1
Kortrijk (Bel)
---
19:00
Bordeaux (Fra)
1 - 2
Milan (Ita)
2.543.242.53
19:00
Castellon (Esp)
postp
Valencia (Esp)
---
19:00
Celta Vigo (Esp)
1 - 2
Lugo (Esp)
1.324.578.06
19:00
Lommel (Bel)
0 - 1
Eupen (Bel)
3.393.381.91
19:00
Varzim (Por)
0 - 4
Rio Ave (Por)
3.823.271.82
19:30
L'Hospitalet (Esp)
0 - 1
Villarreal (Esp)
13.008.751.10
19:45
Fenerbahce (Tur)
postp
Lyonnais (Fra)
2.563.372.45
20:00
Algeciras CF (Esp)
0 - 4
Malaga (Esp)
10.756.621.15
20:30
Benfica (Por)
4 - 0
Derby County (Eng)
1.433.986.52
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.