Austria - Austrian Cup
10:00
Dornbirn 1913
1 - 5
Rheindorf Altach
7.905.081.29
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.833.353.81
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
3.523.162.05
20:00
NK Osijek
1 - 1
Rudes Zagreb
---
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Lyngby
2 - 1
Silkeborg
2.093.323.49
15:00
Hobro IK
2 - 1
Helsingor
1.943.353.94
17:00
Brondby
4 - 0
FC Midtjylland
2.163.473.17
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FC Ilves
1 - 1
HJK Helsinki
4.413.371.78
16:30
FC Lahti
1 - 1
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.603.645.49
16:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
0 - 2
Seinajoen JK
6.304.161.47
16:30
VPS Vaasa
3 - 2
Inter Turku
2.363.053.04
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Fehervar
1 - 1
Balmazujvarosi
---
16:00
Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.633.674.76
16:00
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Diosgyori
1.663.694.50
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
KA Akureyri
6 - 3
Vestmannaeyjar
1.803.613.85
21:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
2.943.402.19
Ireland - Premier Division
16:00
Bray Wanderers
0 - 2
Cork City
5.614.271.49
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Jelgava
1 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
2.163.103.12
17:00
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
1.334.567.09
Moldova - Super Liga
16:30
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
3.853.181.88
16:30
FC Balti
0 - 1
Milsami Orhei
2.632.892.57
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
2 - 0
Aalesunds
2.043.443.44
17:00
Molde
0 - 0
Stromsgodset
1.743.684.46
17:00
Odds BK
0 - 2
Viking Stavanger
1.693.624.89
17:00
Sandefjord
3 - 0
Tromso
2.223.313.17
19:00
Brann Bergen
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
2.013.343.62
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:00
Notodden
1 - 2
Honefoss
1.324.926.53
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
2.473.162.86
14:30
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.663.142.64
17:00
Lech Poznan
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.474.206.43
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
---
19:00
FC FCSB
2 - 1
FC Voluntari
1.344.539.02
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
8.894.341.37
15:30
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
FK Krasnodar
2.363.003.12
19:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Amkar Perm
1.803.194.72
Russia - First League
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 1
PFC Sochi
2.673.112.51
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
NK Krsko
2 - 1
ND Gorica
3.813.241.88
17:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 1
NK Domzale
3.673.291.89
19:20
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
NK Celje
1.523.675.89
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Orebro
4 - 2
IFK Goteborg
3.083.442.20
16:30
AIK Stockholm
1 - 0
Norrkoping
1.973.473.70
16:30
Ostersunds
2 - 1
Djurgardens
2.393.322.87
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Brage
2 - 1
Team TG
1.454.245.66
13:00
Umea FC
2 - 1
Vasteras
2.033.493.13
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
3 - 1
Sandvikens IF
1.893.473.50
16:00
Enskede IK
0 - 1
Carlstad United
2.893.472.15
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Angelholms
1 - 2
Qviding
1.723.594.16
15:00
Rosengard 1917
1 - 5
Karlskrona
2.763.492.22
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
FC Mariupol
0 - 0
Veres Rivne
1.803.374.12
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.613.684.86
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
1.653.534.84
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
0 - 1
Stal Kamianske
1.126.9018.10
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 1
FC Poltava
---
Argentina - Primera Nacional
15:00
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 1
Central Cordoba
2.293.152.95
17:15
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Club Almagro
1.493.517.32
19:00
Villa Dalmine
0 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
2.803.022.46
19:15
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1.373.959.73
19:30
CA All Boys
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
1.583.436.03
20:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.282.993.13
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Palmeiras SP
4 - 2
Vitoria BA
1.304.859.12
20:00
Atletico GO
1 - 2
Atletico MG
3.213.242.14
20:00
Chapecoense SC
2 - 0
Sao Paulo SP
2.653.272.47
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
1 - 1
Flamengo RJ
2.333.182.91
20:00
Gremio RS
3 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
1.503.886.21
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
0 - 0
Santos SP
2.363.202.88
23:00
Bahia BA
1 - 1
Avai SC
1.443.897.30
23:00
Coritiba PR
1 - 2
Fluminense RJ
2.103.293.24
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
ABC RN
1.723.364.64
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Salgueiro PE
4 - 1
Confianca SE
2.273.052.96
01:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
0 - 0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2.662.692.77
22:00
Fortaleza CE
1 - 1
Remo PA
1.414.036.31
23:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 0
Botafogo PB
2.362.992.85
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Tupi MG
1 - 0
Tombense MG
2.093.073.29
19:00
Joinville SC
2 - 1
Ypiranga RS
2.033.173.28
Chile - Copa Chile
01:45
Union La Calera
1 - 1
Palestino Santiago
3.703.871.76
20:30
Nublense Chillan
0 - 2
Universidad de Chile
6.264.221.41
21:00
Cobreloa Calama
0 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.343.262.71
21:00
San Marcos de Arica
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
2.643.162.46
23:00
Union San Felipe
1 - 2
Union Espanola
3.703.511.83
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
3 - 2
Guangzhou City
2.453.202.74
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
3 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
1.753.614.23
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:35
Envigado FC
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
2.823.062.42
01:45
America de Cali
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima
1.603.515.40
21:15
Atletico Huila
2 - 2
Deportivo Cali
2.863.092.37
21:15
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
3.513.042.08
23:15
Millonarios Bogota
0 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
1.853.184.16
23:30
Alianza Valledupar
2 - 0
Rionegro
2.052.983.58
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
18:00
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
3.783.271.88
18:00
Macara Ambato
1 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
3.543.241.94
22:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 2
Delfin Manta
2.443.062.75
22:30
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 1
El Nacional Quito
1.423.917.01
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Borneo Samarinda
1.713.294.28
12:30
Arema Malang
0 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
1.783.413.90
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Ehime FC
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
2.742.972.61
10:00
Machida Zelvia
2 - 0
Mito HollyHock
2.383.052.96
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
2.073.143.49
10:30
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.933.233.83
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 0
JEF United Chiba
3.953.441.84
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
1.943.253.75
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
5.703.821.53
Mexico - Copa Mexico
22:36
Queretaro
2 - 0
Club America Mexico
3.813.181.97
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Sport Rosario
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
2.133.153.12
17:00
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.513.775.74
19:15
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 1
Union Comercio
1.304.658.66
21:30
Alianza Lima
3 - 3
Sport Huancayo
1.583.655.17
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5.053.691.58
11:00
Incheon United
1 - 1
Gangwon FC
2.933.232.23
11:00
Jeju United
1 - 2
FC Seoul
2.093.273.17
Uruguay - Other
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
2.223.222.92
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
16:00
Estudiantes de Merida
3 - 1
Zulia FC
2.303.262.74
20:00
Atletico Socopo
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
3.033.302.13
21:00
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Zamora Barinas
2.543.182.53
21:00
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
2.403.322.57
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
3 - 2
Carabobo FC
2.113.313.07
African Nations Championship Qualification
12:30
Madagascar
2 - 2
Mozambique
---
12:30
Mauritius
0 - 1
Angola
---
14:00
Eswatini
0 - 4
Zambia
---
15:00
Namibia
1 - 0
Zimbabwe
---
16:00
Togo
1 - 1
Benin
---
17:00
Liberia
0 - 2
Mauritania
---
CONCACAF Gold Cup
00:00
Nicaragua
0 - 3
USA
13.556.621.17
23:00
Jamaica
1 - 1
El Salvador
2.193.163.19
Club Friendly
00:00
Philadelphia Union (Usa)
2 - 2
Swansea (Eng)
3.323.591.89
03:00
Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa)
2 - 5
Manchester United (Eng)
9.555.851.24
14:00
Osnabruck (Ger)
0 - 3
Werder Bremen (Ger)
4.904.071.49
15:00
Bury (Eng)
1 - 3
Huddersfield (Eng)
3.953.951.66
15:00
Westerlo (Bel)
0 - 6
Mechelen (Bel)
3.113.611.94
16:00
Ingolstadt (Ger)
postp
Leeds (Eng)
---
16:00
Monaco (Fra)
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
2.033.563.15
16:00
Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel)
0 - 2
Charleroi (Bel)
4.104.011.62
16:00
Zurich (Sui)
6 - 1
Goztepe (Tur)
1.483.925.34
17:00
Lens (Fra)
0 - 2
Standard Liege (Bel)
3.403.431.89
18:00
Slavia Prague (Cze)
4 - 1
Nice (Fra)
2.343.372.58
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 20.04.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.