Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 282930
31      

Matches for Sunday, 16 July, 2017

Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup Score 1 X 2
10:00 Dornbirn 1913 - Rheindorf Altach 1 - 5 7.80 4.98 1.28
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
18:30 Botev Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 1 1.85 3.33 3.75
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1 - 3 3.38 3.13 2.08
20:00 NK Osijek - Rudes Zagreb 1 - 1 - - -
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lyngby - Silkeborg 2 - 1 2.09 3.28 3.46
15:00 Hobro IK - Helsingor 2 - 1 1.95 3.33 3.90
17:00 Brondby - FC Midtjylland 4 - 0 2.15 3.49 3.15
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Ilves - HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 4.30 3.29 1.80
16:30 FC Lahti - RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 1 1.59 3.58 5.60
16:30 JJK Jyvaskyla - Seinajoen JK 0 - 2 6.03 4.08 1.48
16:30 VPS Vaasa - Inter Turku 3 - 2 2.38 3.01 3.00
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - MiKi Mikkeli 6 - 1 1.10 7.50 13.54
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ferencvarosi - Puskas Academy 1 - 1 1.65 3.66 4.54
16:00 Vasas Budapest - Diosgyori 0 - 2 1.66 3.69 4.48
16:00 Videoton Fehervar - Balmazujvarosi 1 - 1 - - -
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 KA Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar 6 - 3 1.80 3.52 3.82
21:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik 0 - 1 2.90 3.38 2.19
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Cork City 0 - 2 5.61 4.23 1.47
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Jelgava - Rigas Futbola Skola 1 - 1 2.17 3.07 3.07
17:00 FK Liepaja - FS Metta LU Riga 0 - 1 1.34 4.50 6.80
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
16:30 Dacia Chisinau - Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 4.19 3.16 1.82
16:30 Zaria Balti - Milsami Orhei 0 - 1 2.64 2.89 2.58
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Aalesunds 2 - 0 2.05 3.39 3.36
17:00 Molde - Stromsgodset 0 - 0 1.73 3.67 4.36
17:00 Odds BK - Viking Stavanger 0 - 2 1.67 3.63 4.84
17:00 Sandefjord - Tromso 3 - 0 2.19 3.28 3.13
19:00 Brann Bergen - Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 2.00 3.34 3.53
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Notodden - Honefoss 1 - 2 1.32 4.94 6.84
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 2.50 3.14 2.76
14:30 LKS Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 2.64 3.14 2.61
17:00 Lech Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 0 1.46 4.13 6.46
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
16:30 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 0 - - -
19:00 FC FCSB - FC Voluntari 2 - 1 1.35 4.36 8.55
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 0 - 2 8.64 4.26 1.36
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 1 - 2 2.32 2.98 3.11
19:30 Akhmat Grozny - Amkar Perm 1 - 0 1.79 3.17 4.64
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 1 2.64 3.04 2.49
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
17:00 NK Krsko - ND Gorica 2 - 1 3.79 3.22 1.89
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domzale 2 - 1 3.60 3.28 1.90
19:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 3 - 1 1.54 3.60 5.73
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Orebro - IFK Goteborg 4 - 2 3.07 3.38 2.18
16:30 AIK Stockholm - Norrkoping 1 - 0 1.97 3.41 3.59
16:30 Ostersunds - Djurgardens 2 - 1 2.36 3.31 2.82
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Brage - Team TG 2 - 1 1.47 4.11 5.43
13:00 Umea FC - Vasteras 2 - 1 2.06 3.52 3.04
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Sandvikens IF 3 - 1 1.90 3.47 3.43
16:00 Enskede IK - Carlstad United 0 - 1 2.92 3.41 2.13
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms - Qviding 1 - 2 1.71 3.48 4.25
15:00 Rosengard 1917 - Karlskrona 1 - 5 2.74 3.43 2.22
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Veres Rivne 0 - 0 1.76 3.38 4.23
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 1 1.62 3.60 4.79
17:30 PFC Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 1.65 3.47 4.76
17:30 Zarya Lugansk - Stal Kamianske 0 - 1 1.11 6.86 17.84
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - FC Poltava 0 - 1 - - -
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brown de Adrogue - Central Cordoba 0 - 1 2.28 3.13 2.90
17:15 Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro 1 - 0 1.48 3.42 7.29
19:00 Villa Dalmine - Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 2 2.85 2.99 2.40
19:15 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 - 0 1.37 3.93 9.00
19:30 CA All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 1.58 3.36 6.00
20:00 Instituto AC Cordoba - Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 2.26 3.00 3.06
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Palmeiras SP - Vitoria BA 4 - 2 1.29 4.79 9.28
20:00 Atletico GO - Atletico MG 1 - 2 3.12 3.21 2.17
20:00 Chapecoense SC - Sao Paulo SP 2 - 0 2.68 3.22 2.46
20:00 Cruzeiro MG - Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 2.33 3.17 2.88
20:00 Gremio RS - Ponte Preta SP 3 - 1 1.49 3.81 6.23
20:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ - Santos SP 0 - 0 2.39 3.13 2.84
23:00 Bahia BA - Avai SC 1 - 1 1.43 3.89 7.32
23:00 Coritiba PR - Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 2.11 3.24 3.21
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:00 Luverdense MT - ABC RN 1 - 0 1.69 3.32 4.69
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Salgueiro PE - Confianca SE 4 - 1 2.30 3.03 2.88
01:00 ASA Arapiraquense AL - Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 0 - 0 2.59 2.74 2.75
22:00 Fortaleza CE - Remo PA 1 - 1 1.45 3.90 6.16
23:00 Cuiaba MT - Botafogo PB 1 - 0 2.41 2.98 2.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 Tupi MG - Tombense MG 1 - 0 2.10 3.05 3.22
19:00 Joinville SC - Ypiranga RS 2 - 1 2.01 3.13 3.39
Canada - Soccer League Canada - Soccer League Score 1 X 2
00:00 Brantford Galaxy - Royal Toronto 3 - 1 - - -
22:00 Milton SC - FC Vorkuta postp - - -
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
01:45 Union La Calera - Palestino Santiago 1 - 1 3.74 3.77 1.76
20:30 Nublense Chillan - Universidad de Chile 0 - 2 6.08 4.17 1.41
21:00 Cobreloa Calama - Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 1 2.31 3.27 2.70
21:00 San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Iquique 2 - 0 2.65 3.15 2.43
23:00 Union San Felipe - Union Espanola 1 - 2 3.63 3.47 1.83
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou RF 3 - 2 2.43 3.23 2.70
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Shanghai Greenland 3 - 0 1.75 3.60 4.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:35 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellin 0 - 2 2.83 3.04 2.38
01:45 America de Cali - Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 1.59 3.46 5.38
21:15 Atletico Huila - Deportivo Cali 2 - 2 2.82 3.05 2.38
21:15 Jaguares de Cordoba - Junior Barranquilla 0 - 1 3.46 3.03 2.07
23:15 Millonarios Bogota - Santa Fe Bogota 0 - 1 1.85 3.12 4.11
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro 2 - 0 2.03 2.95 3.62
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Clan Juvenil - LDU de Quito 0 - 0 3.75 3.25 1.88
18:00 Macara Ambato - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 0 3.48 3.23 1.96
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Delfin Manta 1 - 2 2.48 3.00 2.73
22:30 Emelec Guayaquil - El Nacional Quito 2 - 1 1.41 3.95 6.87
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:00 Persija Jakarta - Borneo FC 1 - 0 1.71 3.29 4.30
12:30 Arema Malang - Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 1.72 3.41 4.23
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
10:00 Ehime FC - Oita Trinita 2 - 2 2.68 2.97 2.61
10:00 Machida Zelvia - Mito HollyHock 2 - 0 2.36 3.05 2.92
10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 2.07 3.13 3.39
10:30 Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 1 1.91 3.25 3.74
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 1 - 0 3.86 3.42 1.83
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo Verdy 2 - 0 1.95 3.21 3.66
11:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 5.54 3.77 1.53
Mexico - Super Cup Mexico - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
22:36 Queretaro - Club America Mexico 2 - 0 3.75 3.17 1.96
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Sport Rosario - Universitario de Deportes 0 - 0 2.18 3.09 3.07
17:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Cajamarca 1 - 0 1.52 3.69 5.56
19:15 Melgar Arequipa - Union Comercio 2 - 1 1.31 4.49 8.45
21:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo 3 - 3 1.57 3.59 5.11
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
11:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC 1 - 1 2.90 3.19 2.24
11:00 Jeju United - FC Seoul 1 - 2 2.11 3.27 3.08
11:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 3 4.83 3.60 1.61
Uruguay - Other Uruguay - Other Score 1 X 2
20:00 Nacional Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 2.22 3.19 2.89
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 North Carolina FC - Puerto Rico FC 2 - 1 1.74 3.51 3.98
02:00 FC Edmonton - New York Cosmos 0 - 1 2.59 3.09 2.49
03:00 San Francisco Deltas - Miami FC 1 - 3 2.87 3.05 2.27
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
16:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Zulia FC 3 - 1 2.32 3.24 2.69
20:00 Atletico Socopo - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 2.99 3.29 2.11
21:00 Aragua FC - Zamora Barinas 1 - 1 2.51 3.15 2.54
21:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atletico Venezuela 1 - 1 2.37 3.28 2.58
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Carabobo FC 3 - 2 2.10 3.26 3.04
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
12:30 Madagascar - Mozambique 2 - 2 - - -
12:30 Mauritius - Angola 0 - 1 - - -
14:00 Swaziland - Zambia 0 - 4 - - -
15:00 Namibia - Zimbabwe 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 Togo - Benin 1 - 1 - - -
17:00 Liberia - Mauritania 0 - 2 - - -
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Score 1 X 2
00:00 Nicaragua - USA 0 - 3 13.48 6.40 1.18
23:00 Jamaica - El Salvador 1 - 1 2.19 3.12 3.26
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
00:00 Philadelphia Union (Usa) - Swansea (Eng) 2 - 2 3.30 3.57 1.90
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa) - Manchester United (Eng) 2 - 5 9.42 5.82 1.23
14:00 Osnabruck (Ger) - Werder Bremen (Ger) 0 - 3 4.95 4.06 1.49
15:00 Bury (Eng) - Huddersfield (Eng) 1 - 3 3.87 3.95 1.66
15:00 Westerlo (Bel) - Mechelen (Bel) 0 - 6 3.06 3.57 1.96
16:00 Ingolstadt (Ger) - Leeds (Eng) postp - - -
16:00 Monaco (Fra) - PSV Eindhoven (Ned) 0 - 0 2.02 3.54 3.07
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise (Bel) - Charleroi (Bel) 0 - 2 4.11 3.99 1.62
16:00 Zurich (Sui) - Goztepe (Tur) 6 - 1 1.53 3.93 5.02
17:00 Lens (Fra) - Standard Liege (Bel) 0 - 2 3.33 3.48 1.90
18:00 Slavia Prague (Cze) - Nice (Fra) 4 - 1 2.39 3.36 2.54