Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
March '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
       
Top Football Facts

Liverpool as home team no loss from 15 matches

Karlsruher as home team no loss from 14 matches

Juventus as away team 12 wins from 14 matches

Ternana as away team no win from 15 matches

Pontedera as away team no draw from 13 matches

Deportivo Alaves as away team no draw from 13 matches

Villarreal B as away team 9 draws from 14 matches

Vitosha Bistritsa no win from 25 matches

Sigma Olomouc as home team only 2 conceded goals in 10 matches - 0.20 per match

Lincoln Red Imps 14 wins from 15 matches

OFI Crete only 8 conceded goals in 21 matches - 0.38 per match

Vardar Skopje as home team no draw from 11 matches

PSV Eindhoven as home team 12 wins from 13 matches

Ards FC as home team no draw from 15 matches

Crusaders 92 scored goals in 31 matches - 2.97 per match

Ballinamallard United as away team no win from 14 matches

Porto as home team 12 wins from 13 matches

SP La Fiorita as home team 32 scored goals in 9 matches - 3.56 per match

Brechin City no win from 26 matches

KFC Komarno 50 conceded goals in 17 matches - 2.94 per match

Gimnasia de Jujuy as away team 7 draws from 8 matches

Al-Muharraq as away team only wins from 7 matches

Aurora Cochabamba as home team 3 draws from 4 matches

Boyaca Chico no win from 8 matches

Tecnico Universitario only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

CD Dragon as home team only 1 scored goal in 4 matches - 0.25 per match

Al-Duhail SC Doha as away team 39 scored goals in 10 matches - 3.90 per match

Rampla Juniors no win from 6 matches

Matches for Saturday, 17 March, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
National Friendly National Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Iran - Sierra Leone 4 - 0 1.50 3.55 7.45
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bournemouth - West Bromwich 2 - 1 1.87 3.49 4.46
15:00 Huddersfield - Crystal Palace 0 - 2 2.78 3.09 2.76
15:00 Stoke - Everton 1 - 2 2.70 3.14 2.79
17:30 Liverpool - Watford 5 - 0 1.18 7.53 15.08
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Fulham - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 1.54 4.21 5.69
13:00 Barnsley - Millwall 0 - 2 2.91 3.23 2.46
15:00 Birmingham - Hull City 3 - 0 3.15 3.22 2.31
15:00 Brentford - Middlesbrough 1 - 1 2.36 3.28 2.99
15:00 Bristol City - Ipswich 1 - 0 1.65 3.72 5.40
15:00 Leeds - Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 2.08 3.35 3.54
15:00 Norwich - Reading 3 - 2 1.78 3.50 4.72
15:00 Sheffield United - Nottingham 0 - 0 1.84 3.47 4.33
15:00 Sunderland - Preston 0 - 2 3.60 3.22 2.12
15:00 Wolverhampton - Burton Albion 3 - 1 1.25 5.53 13.29
17:30 Bolton - Aston Villa 1 - 0 4.74 3.43 1.79
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackpool - Southend 1 - 1 2.12 3.21 3.44
15:00 Charlton - Fleetwood 0 - 0 1.98 3.31 3.71
15:00 Gillingham - Blackburn postp 4.49 3.61 1.74
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bury 2 - 1 2.35 3.33 2.87
15:00 Northampton - Rotherham 0 - 3 3.72 3.40 1.97
15:00 Oldham - Portsmouth 0 - 2 2.59 3.09 2.71
15:00 Oxford United - Peterborough 2 - 1 2.73 3.43 2.39
15:00 Plymouth - Bristol Rovers 3 - 2 2.48 3.24 2.73
15:00 Rochdale - Wimbledon 1 - 1 1.97 3.23 3.88
15:00 Scunthorpe - Shrewsbury 1 - 2 2.42 3.11 2.96
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lincoln - Grimsby 3 - 1 1.68 3.55 5.04
13:00 Notts County - Mansfield 1 - 1 2.62 3.13 2.66
15:00 Accrington - Forest Green 3 - 1 1.68 3.62 4.85
15:00 Barnet - Wycombe 0 - 2 3.21 3.24 2.18
15:00 Cambridge United - Swindon 1 - 3 2.47 3.16 2.76
15:00 Carlisle - Crawley 2 - 2 1.95 3.32 3.79
15:00 Cheltenham - Chesterfield 1 - 1 1.68 3.82 4.62
15:00 Colchester - Yeovil 0 - 1 1.86 3.40 4.00
15:00 Crewe - Coventry 1 - 2 3.04 3.14 2.32
15:00 Morecambe - Exeter 2 - 1 2.66 3.25 2.53
15:00 Newport County - Luton 1 - 1 3.60 3.32 2.01
15:00 Port Vale - Stevenage 2 - 2 2.15 3.14 3.35
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Boreham Wood - Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 2.78 3.12 2.42
15:00 Chester - Aldershot 0 - 0 3.46 3.33 1.98
15:00 Dover Athletic - Macclesfield 2 - 0 2.73 3.11 2.48
15:00 Eastleigh - Leyton Orient 0 - 0 2.70 3.33 2.38
15:00 Fylde - Hartlepool 3 - 3 1.53 3.94 5.44
15:00 Guiseley - Halifax 1 - 1 2.66 3.09 2.56
15:00 Maidenhead United - Barrow 0 - 1 2.08 3.34 3.16
15:00 Maidstone United - Sutton United 1 - 0 3.48 3.24 2.00
15:00 Solihull Moors - Torquay 1 - 1 1.92 3.36 3.68
15:00 Woking - Wrexham 2 - 2 3.01 3.10 2.30
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
12:15 Swansea - Tottenham 0 - 3 7.92 4.52 1.41
19:45 Manchester United - Brighton 2 - 0 1.27 5.51 11.37
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Bordeaux - Rennais 0 - 2 2.02 3.20 3.93
19:00 Amiens - Troyes 1 - 1 2.12 3.10 3.72
19:00 Angers - Caen 3 - 0 1.87 3.22 4.54
19:00 Montpellier - Dijon 2 - 2 1.64 3.63 5.58
19:00 Toulouse - Strasbourg 2 - 2 1.93 3.26 4.16
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Reims - Lens 3 - 1 1.94 3.19 3.78
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Consolat Marseille - Lavallois 2 - 2 2.73 2.85 2.54
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Werder Bremen 1 - 3 2.30 3.28 3.12
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Hoffenheim 3 - 3 3.03 3.54 2.23
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 3 - 0 1.75 3.56 4.78
14:30 Hamburger - Hertha Berlin 1 - 2 2.76 3.02 2.73
17:30 Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 0 - 1 3.56 3.25 2.12
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Kaiserslautern - Sankt Pauli 1 - 1 2.45 3.17 2.82
12:00 Sandhausen - Bochum 2 - 3 2.58 2.95 2.86
12:00 Union Berlin - Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 1.97 3.45 3.55
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 2.55 3.06 2.69
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Magdeburg postp 3.39 3.19 2.07
13:00 Karlsruher - Meppen 2 - 0 1.53 3.69 5.98
13:00 Paderborn - Zwickau 2 - 0 1.43 4.08 6.65
13:00 Unterhaching - Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 2 2.62 3.13 2.55
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Udinese - Sassuolo 1 - 2 2.14 3.18 3.56
19:45 SPAL - Juventus 0 - 0 11.48 4.78 1.31
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Ternana 2 - 1 2.32 2.97 3.16
14:00 Brescia - Cremonese 1 - 1 2.43 2.97 3.00
14:00 Cittadella - Bari 0 - 0 1.93 3.21 3.96
14:00 Empoli - Venezia 3 - 2 1.67 3.50 5.13
14:00 Entella - Parma 2 - 0 3.35 2.93 2.25
14:00 Frosinone - Salernitana 0 - 0 1.59 3.77 5.30
14:00 Novara - Palermo 2 - 2 3.02 2.82 2.54
14:00 Perugia - Spezia 3 - 0 2.01 3.01 4.02
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 2 - 0 1.77 3.28 4.18
13:30 Monza 1912 - Siena 2 - 0 2.89 2.85 2.41
13:30 Pro Piacenza - Livorno 3 - 1 4.03 3.12 1.85
15:30 Gavorrano - Pontedera 1 - 1 2.31 2.99 2.91
15:30 Pisa 1909 - Piacenza 0 - 0 1.55 3.38 5.97
17:30 Prato - Pistoiese 2 - 2 2.81 2.97 2.39
19:30 Alessandria - Giana Erminio 2 - 2 1.74 3.28 4.31
19:30 Olbia - Arzachena 2 - 1 1.99 3.08 3.51
19:30 Viterbese - Arezzo 2 - 0 1.67 3.35 4.56
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas 1 - 1 1.73 3.71 4.82
15:15 Valencia - Deportivo Alaves 3 - 1 1.45 4.33 7.34
17:30 Real Sociedad - Getafe 1 - 2 1.71 3.70 5.02
19:45 Real Betis - Espanyol 3 - 0 2.23 3.30 3.25
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Osasuna - Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 2.18 3.01 3.41
17:00 Lorca - Barcelona B 1 - 1 2.97 3.08 2.36
17:00 Lugo - Alcorcon 2 - 1 2.41 2.98 3.00
19:00 Cultural Leonesa - Cadiz 0 - 1 2.74 2.96 2.65
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Cerceda - Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 5.28 3.49 1.60
16:30 Rapido de Bouzas - S.S. Reyes 0 - 0 1.79 3.24 4.20
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Osasuna B 3 - 0 1.74 3.28 4.34
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Leioa 1 - 0 1.62 3.37 5.09
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Valencia Mestalla - Villarreal B 2 - 0 2.54 2.99 2.62
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cordoba CF B - Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 2.13 3.06 3.21
15:00 Granada CF B - Real Murcia 1 - 2 2.39 2.85 2.96
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Pyunik - Alashkert 3 - 1 4.19 3.41 1.72
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 5 - 1 1.35 4.45 8.37
17:30 LASK Linz - Mattersburg 3 - 1 1.87 3.40 3.98
17:30 Sankt Polten - Admira Wacker Modling 1 - 2 2.71 3.32 2.43
17:30 Sturm Graz - Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0 1.52 3.85 6.20
Belarus - Cup of Belarus Belarus - Cup of Belarus Score 1 X 2
11:00 Neman Grodno - Krumkachy Minsk (3 - 0) postp - - -
13:30 Dnepr Mogilev** - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (1 - 3) 2 - 0 5.26 3.84 1.51
Belgium - Cofidis Cup Belgium - Cofidis Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Genk - Standard Liege** 0 - 0 2.77 3.13 2.46
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Krupa - Siroki Brijeg 0 - 0 3.22 3.18 2.01
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 - 3 2.10 3.19 3.00
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 1.61 3.54 4.66
14:00 NK Vitez - Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 3 4.31 3.25 1.72
16:00 Celik Zenica - NK GOSK Gabela 2 - 0 1.37 4.18 6.35
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 1.14 6.73 13.70
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse 3 - 0 1.57 3.72 5.13
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
13:30 Botev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 0 2.07 3.44 2.86
13:30 Botev Vratsa - Pomorie 1 - 0 1.33 4.45 6.83
13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 1 1.20 5.67 8.26
13:30 Montana - Chernomorets Balchik 4 - 0 1.43 3.92 5.83
13:30 Oborishte Panagyurishte - Nesebar 0 - 1 2.42 3.34 2.42
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 2 - 3 1.77 3.30 4.30
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rudes Zagreb 2 - 0 1.13 7.13 14.34
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 1 - 3 3.52 3.34 1.88
17:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 2 2.55 3.02 2.58
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Alki Oroklini - Pafos FC 3 - 0 2.39 3.17 2.65
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague 1 - 2 1.73 3.47 4.38
14:00 Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovacko 1 - 1 1.74 3.28 4.67
14:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Baumit Jablonec 0 - 4 3.19 3.23 2.14
16:30 Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague 3 - 3 2.80 3.03 2.48
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Karvina 1 - 1 1.64 3.57 4.93
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 FK Pardubice - Vitkovice postp 1.41 4.11 6.29
09:15 Fotbal Trinec - Banik Sokolov 1 - 1 1.75 3.25 4.36
14:00 MAS Taborsko - SFC Opava 0 - 3 3.99 3.46 1.77
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Flora Tallinn - Parnu Vaprus 5 - 0 1.02 13.44 20.88
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare 5 - 0 1.59 3.90 4.27
14:00 Viljandi Tulevik - FCI Levadia Tallinn 0 - 7 14.54 6.72 1.12
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 HB Torshavn - Vikingur Gota 2 - 1 3.82 3.71 1.71
16:00 07 Vestur - TB/FCS/Royn 1 - 2 2.11 3.65 2.73
16:00 NSI Runavik - KI Klaksvik 0 - 1 2.23 3.70 2.51
16:00 Skala IF - B36 Torshavn 0 - 2 3.61 3.56 1.79
17:00 EB Streymur - AB Argir 0 - 0 1.99 3.97 2.76
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
13:00 Ekenas IF - AC Oulu 1 - 0 2.85 3.31 2.20
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 0 - - -
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 4 - - -
19:30 Lynx - Europa FC 0 - 3 - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kallithea FC - OFI Crete 1 - 3 5.79 4.03 1.43
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Debreceni - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2 - 3 1.97 3.36 3.35
16:00 Honved Budapest - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 1.75 3.38 4.33
16:00 Paksi - Ujpest 0 - 0 2.18 3.12 3.12
16:00 Vasas Budapest - Diosgyori 1 - 1 2.33 3.18 2.81
16:00 Videoton Fehervar - Balmazujvarosi 1 - 0 1.32 4.78 7.64
18:30 Ferencvarosi - Puskas Academy 3 - 1 1.40 4.16 7.06
Iceland - League Cup Iceland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
11:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 2.39 3.16 2.62
12:30 Leiknir Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 2 12.39 7.16 1.12
13:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir Reykjavik 1 - 1 10.84 6.35 1.16
13:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Keflavik IF 1 - 0 2.82 3.56 2.09
14:00 Grindavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 3 - 0 2.16 3.60 2.70
14:00 Selfoss - HK Kopavogur 1 - 3 2.06 3.48 2.95
17:00 Thor Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 3 5.76 4.35 1.41
17:15 Throttur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 1 - 5 8.03 5.15 1.26
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Cobh Ramblers - Finn Harps 0 - 2 2.43 3.05 2.78
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya 2 - 0 1.66 3.48 4.56
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Acre 4 - 0 1.40 4.04 6.68
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 1 1.88 3.15 3.86
16:15 Bnei Sakhnin - M.S. Ashdod 2 - 1 2.46 2.94 2.76
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe 2 - 1 1.24 4.81 10.00
09:00 Kairat Almaty - Atyrau 2 - 0 1.34 4.12 7.45
09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Akzhayik 1 - 1 1.94 3.13 3.46
09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2 - 1 1.49 3.60 5.90
09:00 Tobol Kostanay - Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 1 2.02 2.93 3.52
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Astana 0 - 2 5.95 3.66 1.46
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 1 1.67 3.46 4.46
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Akademija Pandev - Pelister Bitola 1 - 1 1.54 3.72 5.09
13:00 Pobeda Prilep - Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 0 2.70 3.00 2.40
13:00 Shkendija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 1 - 0 1.24 5.05 8.93
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Renova Dzepciste 1 - 0 1.24 5.05 9.03
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Balzan Youths - Mosta FC 2 - 0 1.15 6.40 10.27
13:00 Floriana - Naxxar Lions 2 - 0 1.29 4.95 7.08
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers 2 - 3 2.25 3.17 2.82
15:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta 0 - 1 9.24 4.67 1.27
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sutjeska Niksic - Rudar Pljevlja postp 1.52 3.48 5.75
14:00 Buducnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 1.33 4.12 7.80
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 3 2.36 2.94 2.78
14:00 Kom Podgorica - Decic Tuzi 1 - 2 1.67 3.45 4.26
14:00 Zeta Golubovci - Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0 2.36 2.93 2.79
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 Twente - Willem II Tilburg 2 - 2 1.84 3.57 3.98
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 3 - 0 1.20 6.20 12.88
18:45 Vitesse Arnhem - Heracles Almelo 0 - 0 1.38 4.73 6.88
19:45 Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 2 - 2 2.33 3.39 2.85
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ards FC - Coleraine 1 - 3 7.34 4.51 1.32
15:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 1 - 3 1.50 4.21 4.79
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville 0 - 1 5.84 4.13 1.43
15:00 Crusaders - Dungannon Swifts 3 - 0 1.17 6.00 11.20
15:00 Glenavon - Ballinamallard United 0 - 0 1.16 6.47 10.83
15:00 Linfield - Glentoran 1 - 1 1.47 4.16 5.25
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
14:30 Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 08 2 - 2 2.60 3.19 2.61
17:00 Rosenborg - Kristiansund 2 - 2 1.28 5.25 9.03
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 LKS Nieciecza - Pogon Szczecin 2 - 4 3.08 3.13 2.29
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 1.61 3.61 5.49
19:30 Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 1.89 3.44 3.85
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 2.33 3.09 2.84
16:00 Gornik Leczna - Chrobry Glogow postp 2.37 3.05 2.83
16:00 Pogon Siedlce - Stal Mielec 1 - 2 2.73 3.00 2.46
16:45 GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 1.76 3.33 4.23
16:45 Rakow Czestochowa - Odra Opole postp 1.89 3.33 3.59
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 2.20 3.00 3.17
17:00 Ruch Chorzow - Podbeskidzie 0 - 2 2.36 3.05 2.85
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Estoril Praia - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 2.17 3.21 3.20
16:00 Tondela - Maritimo 1 - 2 2.26 3.03 3.23
18:15 Feirense - Benfica 0 - 2 12.23 5.67 1.21
20:30 Porto - Boavista 2 - 0 1.11 7.97 18.97
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 SC Braga B - Real SC Queluz 1 - 2 1.91 3.18 3.80
16:00 Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes B 1 - 1 1.73 3.36 4.51
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 2.15 2.93 3.45
18:45 FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti postp 2.66 2.91 2.69
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 0 - 3 3.46 2.93 2.19
11:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov 2 - 2 2.60 2.78 2.97
13:30 FK Krasnodar - FC Ufa 0 - 1 1.58 3.51 6.12
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Tosno 2 - 0 2.24 2.97 3.33
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 2.99 3.01 2.40
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 1 4.01 3.07 1.90
10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 1 - 0 1.20 5.30 13.18
11:00 FC Orenburg - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 - 0 1.38 4.06 7.55
11:00 FC Tyumen - Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 1.92 3.17 3.73
11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 1.46 3.74 6.71
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 0 1.89 3.28 3.66
13:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 1.66 3.38 4.80
13:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - Avangard Kursk 0 - 4 2.28 3.05 2.95
15:00 FC Tambov - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 2 - 1 1.85 3.20 3.98
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes Dogana 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 3 - 1 - - -
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 3 - 0 - - -
14:00 SP Tre Penne - SS San Giovanni 6 - 1 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aberdeen - Dundee FC 1 - 0 1.56 3.93 5.63
15:00 Hearts - Partick Thistle 3 - 0 2.12 3.15 3.47
15:00 Rangers - Kilmarnock 0 - 1 1.38 4.45 7.70
15:00 Ross County - Hamilton Academical 2 - 2 1.95 3.41 3.69
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brechin City - Dumbarton 1 - 3 3.34 3.25 2.07
15:00 Dundee United - Inverness 1 - 1 1.82 3.57 3.85
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton 0 - 0 2.20 3.27 3.04
15:00 Livingston - Falkirk 0 - 0 2.12 3.25 3.20
15:00 Queen of the South - Saint Mirren 1 - 3 3.23 3.31 2.08
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Arbroath 1 - 2 4.23 3.69 1.69
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrie United 2 - 2 1.91 3.35 3.55
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Ayr United 0 - 2 6.35 4.30 1.41
15:00 Stranraer - Queen's Park 2 - 3 2.23 3.32 2.86
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde 1 - 1 2.54 3.38 2.46
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Stenhousemuir postp 3.61 3.55 1.85
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Elgin City 3 - 1 3.04 3.30 2.16
15:00 Edinburgh City - Stirling Albion 2 - 2 2.56 3.32 2.46
15:00 Montrose - Peterhead 3 - 2 3.66 3.41 1.88
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FK Poprad - Pohronie Dolna Zdana 1 - 1 1.49 3.94 5.19
14:00 Inter Bratislava - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 - 1 2.29 3.19 2.63
14:00 KFC Komarno - Lokomotiva Kosice 4 - 0 2.66 3.25 2.24
14:00 Nove Mesto nad Vahom - SKF Sered 0 - 3 3.04 3.44 2.00
14:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Lokomotiva Zvolen 0 - 1 1.72 3.60 3.70
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Spartak Trnava - MSK Zilina 0 - 0 2.10 3.24 3.12
16:00 MFK Ruzomberok - AS Trencin 2 - 1 2.82 3.31 2.25
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FC Nitra - Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 2.15 3.12 3.11
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 2 - 1 1.91 3.13 3.78
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 2 - 1 1.93 3.24 3.47
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Krsko 0 - 2 1.14 6.40 13.76
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
17:15 Ostersunds - Malmo 0 - 1 - - -
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 St. Gallen - Grasshopper 2 - 1 2.30 3.35 2.83
18:00 Zurich - Young Boys 1 - 2 3.83 3.52 1.84
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Chiasso 3 - 1 1.98 3.25 3.46
18:00 Wohlen - Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 3 10.19 6.06 1.19
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:30 Genclerbirligi - Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 1 2.21 3.21 3.17
13:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1 - 0 2.41 3.24 2.81
16:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 0 - 0 2.19 3.42 3.03
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Caykur Rizespor - Adanaspor 1 - 1 1.51 4.06 5.43
10:00 Gaziantepspor - Elazigspor 0 - 3 8.77 4.69 1.30
12:30 Altinordu - Denizlispor 2 - 1 1.86 3.40 3.82
12:30 Manisaspor - Gaziantep FK 0 - 6 9.34 5.13 1.25
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - MFK Mykolaiv 2 - 2 2.31 3.27 2.61
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chernomorets Odesa - Stal Kamianske 0 - 1 2.00 3.03 3.49
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 - 1 1.71 3.19 4.71
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
15:00 MC Oran - US Biskra 5 - 0 1.43 3.66 6.98
16:00 JS Saoura - Olympique de Medea 2 - 0 1.49 3.59 6.00
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:15 Colon Santa Fe - Lanus 1 - 2 1.81 3.22 4.33
16:15 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 2.05 3.07 3.60
16:15 Temperley - Huracan Buenos Aires 1 - 2 2.73 2.83 2.66
18:30 San Martin de San Juan - Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 0 2.32 2.94 3.10
20:45 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 0 1.33 4.31 8.85
23:00 Talleres de Cordoba - Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 1.96 3.07 3.86
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
14:05 Flandria - Deportivo Riestra 1 - 1 2.16 2.97 3.37
18:30 Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia de Jujuy 0 - 2 2.18 2.85 3.46
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 2.45 2.88 2.92
20:05 Club Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 2.25 2.83 3.35
22:05 Agropecuario Argentino - Sportivo Estudiantes 1 - 0 1.82 3.04 4.58
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 0 - 1 3.62 3.77 1.88
08:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 1.46 4.34 6.30
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:15 Malkia - Al-Muharraq 2 - 1 2.74 3.32 2.20
16:45 Al-Shabab Manama - Manama Club 0 - 2 2.88 2.97 2.29
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 0 1.66 3.61 4.25
23:30 Destroyers Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 2.80 3.29 2.20
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 2.68 3.21 2.39
23:30 Curico Unido - Audax Italiano 3 - 0 2.08 3.23 3.19
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
07:30 Hebei China Fortune - Shandong Luneng 1 - 2 2.18 3.29 3.01
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Suning 4 - 1 2.71 3.21 2.41
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:30 Deportes Tolima - Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 1.39 3.86 7.95
23:00 Santa Fe Bogota - Atletico Huila 0 - 1 1.36 4.02 8.97
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle 1 - 2 2.89 3.15 2.28
21:00 LDU de Quito - Tecnico Universitario 4 - 0 1.29 4.78 8.48
21:00 Macara Ambato - Aucas Quito 1 - 1 1.94 3.17 3.71
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:30 CD Dragon - CD Sonsonate 3 - 0 2.10 2.97 3.24
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Deportivo Petapa - Suchitepequez 2 - 3 1.54 3.61 5.22
23:00 Comunicaciones - Municipal 0 - 1 1.90 3.25 3.48
India - Playoff India - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 2 - 3 1.96 3.16 3.57
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Ventforet Kofu 0 - 2 2.13 2.91 3.53
05:00 Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia 2 - 2 2.52 2.91 2.82
05:00 Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 2.60 3.01 2.63
05:00 Tochigi SC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 2.25 2.93 3.21
05:00 Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 4 - 1 2.47 3.11 2.71
05:00 Yokohama FC - Albirex Niigata 0 - 3 2.34 3.00 2.98
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Gifu 2 - 1 2.10 3.07 3.39
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1 - 1 2.18 3.05 3.24
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 0 2.50 3.05 2.72
07:00 Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 2 2.47 2.92 2.84
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 1 1.83 3.30 4.01
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:10 Al Jahra SC Jahra - Al Arabi SC Kuwait 0 - 1 2.62 3.39 2.26
16:35 Kuwait SC Kaifan - Al Nasr SC Kuwait 3 - 0 1.37 4.34 6.33
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Puebla - Santos Laguna 0 - 1 2.62 3.08 2.57
02:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia 1 - 1 1.97 3.24 3.56
23:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 1.72 3.44 4.41
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atlante Cancun - Venados 0 - 0 1.99 3.19 3.34
01:00 Potros UAEM - Correcaminos UAT 0 - 1 2.19 3.16 2.95
22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atletico San Luis 1 - 2 1.84 3.27 3.77
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
18:00 KACM Marrakech - HUSA Agadir 0 - 0 2.96 2.74 2.42
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Eastern Suburbs - Canterbury United 1 - 2 1.90 3.94 3.01
01:00 Hawkes Bay United - Southern United 1 - 3 2.26 3.96 2.41
03:45 Wellington Phoenix B - Auckland City 0 - 2 9.80 6.91 1.16
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 General Diaz - Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 5.27 3.54 1.58
23:10 Deportivo Capiata - Libertad Asuncion 2 - 4 3.29 3.25 2.02
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
15:05 Al Kharaitiyat SC - Qatar SC Doha 3 - 2 1.87 3.48 3.44
15:05 Al-Ahli SC Doha - Al-Sailiya SC Doha 0 - 3 2.94 3.40 2.09
15:05 Al-Arabi SC Doha - Al-Gharafa SC Doha 3 - 1 3.69 3.57 1.78
15:05 Al-Markhiya SC Doha - Al-Duhail SC Doha 2 - 4 5.12 4.52 1.45
15:05 Al-Rayyan SC - Umm-Salal SC 2 - 2 2.06 3.49 2.93
15:05 Al-Sadd SC Doha - Al-Khor SC 0 - 1 1.46 4.57 4.89
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Chippa United - Free State Stars 1 - 0 2.83 2.81 2.48
16:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu Durban 0 - 0 1.77 3.03 4.70
18:15 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 1 - 2 3.12 2.93 2.25
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Gangwon FC - Sangju Sangmu 2 - 1 2.06 3.15 3.36
05:00 Incheon United - Daegu FC 0 - 0 2.30 2.99 3.00
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gyeongnam FC 1 - 3 2.46 3.06 2.72
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:45 Muangthong United - Ubon UMT United 2 - 1 1.28 5.31 6.72
11:00 Bangkok Glass - PT Prachuap 3 - 4 1.39 4.32 6.02
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Port Bangkok 2 - 2 2.39 3.53 2.41
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Chiangrai United FC 2 - 0 2.47 3.70 2.25
UAE - Football League UAE - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:45 Al Sharjah SC - Ajman Club 1 - 0 1.85 3.47 3.49
13:50 Al Dhafra Club - Al-Wasl Dubai 2 - 1 3.62 3.68 1.77
16:30 Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi - Al-Ain FC 2 - 3 4.39 3.96 1.60
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Progreso Montevideo 1 - 1 1.57 3.76 4.98
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Rampla Juniors 1 - 1 1.75 3.44 4.12
19:30 River Plate Montevideo - Fenix Montevideo 2 - 1 2.14 3.20 3.11
20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 0 - - -
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
17:30 D.C. United - Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 2.26 3.23 3.03
18:00 Minnesota United - Chicago Fire 2 - 1 2.57 3.33 2.53
18:00 Philadelphia Union - Columbus Crew 0 - 0 2.19 3.43 2.97
19:00 Montreal Impact - Toronto FC 1 - 0 2.81 3.36 2.32
19:30 New York City - Orlando City 2 - 0 1.41 4.57 6.46
23:30 Atlanta United - Vancouver Whitecaps 4 - 1 1.48 4.27 5.72
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Neftchi Fergana - Bunyodkor Tashkent 0 - 1 4.96 3.65 1.56
15:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 0 5.32 3.51 1.55
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Aragua FC - Metropolitanos FC 2 - 0 1.71 3.30 4.44
23:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 1.95 3.08 3.68
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Hai Phong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 1 1.88 3.46 3.39
10:00 SHB Da Nang - Quang Nam 2 - 1 2.76 3.34 2.22
10:00 XSKT Can Tho - TT Hanoi 0 - 3 4.52 4.27 1.52
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
14:00 Club Africain Tunis (Tun) - RSB Berkane (Mar) 0 - 1 1.53 3.53 5.79
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Halmstads (Swe) - Trelleborgs (Swe) 1 - 2 2.34 3.39 2.63
13:00 Kalmar (Swe) - Norrkoping (Swe) 1 - 1 2.61 3.46 2.27
14:00 Levanger FK (Nor) - Ranheim (Nor) 0 - 3 2.50 3.63 2.30
14:30 Hacken (Swe) - Sirius (Swe) 1 - 1 1.74 3.68 3.77
15:00 Sundsvall (Swe) - Gefle (Swe) 2 - 1 - - -

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 23.05.2018 04:00. They may vary at this moment.