England - Premier League
13:30
Bournemouth
1 - 2
Liverpool
2.953.402.44
13:30
Leicester
2 - 2
West Ham
1.953.573.96
16:00
Arsenal
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.325.519.77
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Nantes
0 - 2
Montpellier
2.483.113.03
16:00
Rennais
0 - 3
Guingamp
1.863.514.27
20:00
Monaco
2 - 1
Marseille
1.993.483.76
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Hamburger
1.384.967.60
16:30
Mainz
2 - 3
FC Koln
2.063.403.61
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.533.112.84
12:30
Greuther Furth
3 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.363.282.93
12:30
Union Berlin
1 - 0
Heidenheim
2.073.323.52
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 2
Hallescher
2.223.203.06
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Atalanta
3 - 3
Roma
4.573.631.78
14:00
Fiorentina
3 - 1
Sassuolo
1.793.624.60
14:00
Juventus
4 - 0
Palermo
1.147.6520.58
14:00
Udinese
0 - 0
Chievo
1.933.354.21
14:00
Verona
1 - 2
Frosinone
1.594.025.49
17:00
Lazio
2 - 0
Empoli
1.564.025.93
19:45
Sampdoria
0 - 1
Milan
3.403.342.17
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:00
Pavia
2 - 0
Reggiana
2.063.113.24
16:30
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Sudtirol
5.473.521.55
Italy - Serie C - Group B
14:00
Ancona
1 - 2
SPAL
3.003.012.22
14:00
L'Aquila
1 - 2
Siena
1.493.745.50
14:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Pontedera
1.543.625.21
14:00
Teramo
3 - 0
Lucchese
1.823.094.23
16:30
Tuttocuoio
0 - 0
Prato
2.192.983.09
Italy - Serie C - Group C
14:00
Melfi
1 - 1
Cosenza
3.082.982.20
14:00
Messina
1 - 1
Lecce
4.783.311.67
16:30
Benevento
1 - 0
Catania
1.493.595.99
16:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 2
Casertana
2.813.012.34
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Malaga
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
2.333.153.22
15:00
Sevilla
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1.494.526.31
17:15
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Granada CF
1.265.4413.39
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Villarreal
2.583.422.69
19:30
Barcelona
1 - 2
Valencia
1.148.8116.26
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
2.113.203.40
16:00
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Leganes
2.473.012.89
16:00
Huesca
0 - 2
Cordoba
2.013.243.59
16:00
Ponferradina
1 - 3
Almeria
2.533.022.82
16:00
Tenerife
1 - 0
Albacete
1.773.454.36
18:15
Mallorca
1 - 1
Osasuna
2.113.083.52
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Pena Sport
0 - 5
Cultural Leonesa
2.913.082.27
16:00
Pontevedra
1 - 2
Celta Fortuna
1.703.304.63
16:00
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Tudelano
1.763.164.42
16:00
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 1
Somozas
1.543.625.47
16:30
Arandina
0 - 1
Guijuelo
2.442.972.78
17:00
Coruxo
2 - 1
Lealtad
1.823.283.87
17:00
UD Logrones
0 - 0
Burgos CF
1.623.335.26
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Ebro
5 - 0
Leioa
2.522.902.72
11:15
La Roda
2 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
1.334.347.97
15:30
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 1
Portugalete
1.773.194.35
16:00
Real Union
3 - 0
CD Guadalajara
1.763.413.95
16:00
Toledo
0 - 1
Mensajero
1.523.535.89
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Gernika Club
1.205.0712.18
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Bylis Ballsh
0 - 0
KF Tirana
---
18:00
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Mika
0 - 0
Urartu
2.493.162.55
15:00
Ulisses
0 - 3
Ararat
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Austria Wien
1.763.584.28
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:30
Zira Baku
1 - 0
FK Khazar Lankaran
1.374.077.41
16:00
AZAL PFC Baku
1 - 0
Sumgayit FC
1.813.223.99
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
FC Gorodeya
2 - 0
FC Slutsk
3.072.962.28
15:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
2.713.122.41
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Roeselare
1 - 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.393.222.66
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Club Brugge
2.283.393.03
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:30
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
1.993.103.47
15:30
NK Vitez
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo
4.003.431.75
15:30
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
1.304.488.23
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other
14:30
Mladost Velika Obarska
4 - 0
Kozara Gradiska
---
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:15
Slavia Sofia
1 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.533.605.76
Bulgaria - Second PFL
17:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
2.163.013.37
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Aris Limassol
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
1.413.996.64
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 1
Pafos FC
1.403.986.99
14:00
Ethnikos Achna
2 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.693.564.24
Czech Republic - First League
15:45
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
1.225.7611.61
17:45
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2 - 2
Sparta Prague
5.113.951.58
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
Odense
5 - 1
Viborg
2.533.102.78
15:00
AAB Aalborg
1 - 2
Sonderjyske
1.953.373.75
17:00
FC Copenhagen
2 - 0
Brondby
1.603.555.85
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
0 - 3
HB Koge
2.173.223.15
12:45
Horsens
2 - 1
Roskilde
1.543.875.53
12:45
Naestved
0 - 2
Lyngby
4.513.461.73
12:45
Skive
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
3.053.152.26
14:00
Vestsaelland
0 - 3
Silkeborg
---
Denmark - Other
14:00
Hvidovre
5 - 1
Marienlyst
1.444.425.38
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
HB Torshavn
0 - 0
AB Argir
1.344.476.51
15:00
KI Klaksvik
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
4.083.421.70
15:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 3
Vikingur Gota
1.783.433.66
15:00
Skala IF
0 - 0
B68 Toftir
1.723.424.01
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 3
IF Fuglafjordur
2.133.162.94
Finland - Veikkausliiga
13:00
Kemi City
1 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
2.963.132.37
14:00
PK-35 Vantaa
0 - 2
VPS Vaasa
2.243.203.10
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
3 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
13:00
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
5 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
13:00
Samtredia
2 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
---
13:00
Sapovnela Terjola
2 - 2
FC Zugdidi
---
13:00
Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 0
Dila Gori
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
St Joseph's
0 - 3
Lincoln Red Imps
---
Greece - Super League
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Veria FC
1.354.817.22
17:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki
0 - 0
Panetolikos
1.993.113.78
17:00
Levadiakos
3 - 0
AEK Athens
6.794.021.46
17:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
5 - 0
Kalloni
1.0412.5425.42
17:00
Panathinaikos
6 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.0511.7523.52
17:00
Panionios
0 - 1
Atromitos Athens
2.573.042.72
17:00
Platanias FC
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki
2.813.232.37
17:00
Xanthi FC
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
3.733.291.94
Israel - Championship Group
18:55
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6.204.031.45
Israel - Relegation Group
17:00
Bnei Yehuda
3 - 1
Hapoel Acre
1.923.243.70
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
2.753.052.40
10:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2.662.912.56
11:00
Astana
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
1.234.7511.52
11:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 1
Taraz
2.213.102.97
12:00
Aktobe
1 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
5.183.451.59
12:00
Atyrau
2 - 0
Akzhayik
1.943.133.62
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
Riga FC
0 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
---
14:00
FS Metta LU Riga
0 - 2
FK Liepaja
6.665.441.28
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 1
Utenis Utena
1.304.767.77
17:00
FK Riteriai
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.863.403.58
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Racing FC Union
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
7.294.911.29
15:00
US Rumelange
1 - 0
Etzella Ettelbruck
1.713.474.05
15:00
Wiltz 71
1 - 5
Jeunesse Esch
5.643.731.49
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
1.424.547.06
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
SC Cambuur
1.584.095.34
13:30
Willem II Tilburg
0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
2.393.332.85
15:45
Excelsior
1 - 1
Heerenveen
2.943.492.26
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Bregalnica Stip
2 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
---
15:00
Horizont Turnovo
2 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
---
15:00
Mladost Carev Dvor
0 - 1
Shkupi Skopje
---
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
4 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
---
15:00
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
Shkendija 79
---
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Bodo Glimt
1 - 2
Molde
4.403.691.74
17:00
Aalesunds
1 - 2
Viking Stavanger
3.133.302.22
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Stabaek
2.403.282.86
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
4 - 0
Tromso
1.843.504.09
19:00
Odds BK
3 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.265.5010.26
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Sandefjord
2 - 2
Sandnes
2.303.252.77
16:00
Asane
0 - 1
Ranheim
2.343.292.71
16:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 1
KFUM Oslo
1.783.533.94
16:00
Raufoss IL
5 - 1
Bryne
2.383.232.68
17:00
Hodd
2 - 2
Kongsvinger
2.273.272.80
17:00
Mjondalen
1 - 1
Strommen
1.504.095.27
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
1 - 3
Levanger FK
2.283.262.80
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Senja
2 - 1
Alta
4.154.531.53
14:00
Harstad IL
1 - 2
Finnsnes
3.264.421.71
15:00
Kjelsas
1 - 0
Oppsal IF
1.564.444.05
16:30
Grorud
0 - 2
Tromsdalen
2.274.122.33
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Rosenborg 2
0 - 1
Brumunddal
1.246.208.00
Poland - First League
11:45
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.463.172.72
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
1 - 1
Academica Coimbra
2.073.213.53
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 4
Pacos Ferreira
2.663.032.70
18:15
Maritimo
3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.293.123.15
20:30
Porto
4 - 0
Nacional
1.225.6311.96
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Chaves
4 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.673.464.97
15:00
Porto B
2 - 0
Feirense
1.903.163.98
16:00
Academico de Viseu
3 - 2
Aves
2.263.093.08
16:00
Atletico CP
2 - 2
Portimonense
3.703.141.98
16:00
Famalicao
2 - 2
Oriental de Lisboa
1.324.528.75
16:00
Leixoes
0 - 2
Freamunde
2.723.012.56
16:00
Olhanense
1 - 0
Farense
2.522.962.82
16:00
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Mafra
5.173.631.61
16:00
Penafiel
2 - 1
Santa Clara
1.933.203.84
16:00
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Benfica B
1.943.343.61
16:00
Varzim
0 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.383.042.92
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
3 - 2
SC Braga B
2.223.123.11
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
ASA Targu Mures
1.793.364.25
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Concordia Chiajna
1.943.243.70
Russia - Premier League
12:30
FC Ufa
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
2.142.993.60
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.033.173.69
17:30
Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
FK Rostov
3.543.082.11
Russia - First League
13:00
FC Tyumen
2 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.013.103.49
15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 1
Baikal Irkutsk
1.127.0314.43
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:30
FC Domagnano
0 - 1
FC Fiorentino
---
14:30
SP Tre Penne
1 - 3
SS Murata
---
14:30
SS Virtus
0 - 2
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:00
**Rangers
1 - 1
Celtic
4.603.921.62
Slovakia - Superliga
16:00
FK Senica
1 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
6.283.681.50
Slovakia - Other
09:30
MSK Zilina B
0 - 1
Partizan Bardejov
1.883.423.26
15:00
Dunajska Luzna
2 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2.463.162.46
15:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
2 - 1
SKF Sered
1.593.704.27
15:00
Slovan Duslo Sala
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava juniori
2.183.192.80
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:55
NK Krsko
1 - 3
NK Maribor
7.854.361.34
18:00
NK Zavrc
0 - 2
Rudar Velenje
1.963.223.53
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 0
Gefle
1.833.454.24
14:00
Norrkoping
4 - 1
AIK Stockholm
2.033.443.51
16:30
IFK Goteborg
1 - 1
Kalmar
1.454.236.91
Sweden - Superettan
11:30
Angelholms
0 - 1
Halmstads
4.383.411.77
13:30
Ljungskile
2 - 2
Atvidabergs
1.653.565.20
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 1
Orgryte
2.453.202.75
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Team TG
0 - 4
Vasteras
3.823.741.74
14:00
Brommapojkarna
2 - 0
Pitea IF
1.414.516.12
16:00
Brage
2 - 0
IK Sleipner
1.653.884.15
16:00
Enskede IK
3 - 1
BK Forward
3.723.651.78
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Trollhattans
0 - 1
Kristianstads
3.123.462.05
16:00
Tvaakers IF
3 - 3
Oddevold
2.803.932.03
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Lugano
2 - 1
Thun
3.013.492.17
12:45
Young Boys
5 - 4
Vaduz
1.226.269.85
15:00
St. Gallen
0 - 7
Basel
4.933.951.61
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Biel-Bienne
1 - 3
Aarau
3.933.421.82
14:00
Le Mont
0 - 2
Lausanne
4.033.551.76
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
Gaziantepspor
1.384.328.44
11:30
Kasimpasa
1 - 2
Kayserispor
2.013.293.68
14:00
Bursaspor
0 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.583.785.75
17:00
Fenerbahce
4 - 1
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.166.5416.01
Turkiye - TFF First League
13:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Altinordu
2.433.102.72
14:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 3
Sanliurfaspor
2.153.123.19
16:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.303.152.89
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
3.053.092.23
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
1.079.1417.92
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.444.006.43
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 3
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
3.103.202.10
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:45
Racing Club
2 - 2
Argentinos Juniors
1.753.644.15
19:30
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2 - 1
Rosario Central
2.053.183.52
21:45
San Martin de San Juan
0 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata
2.833.012.53
21:45
Temperley
2 - 0
Quilmes
2.342.973.10
21:45
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Independiente
3.453.072.12
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Santamarina
2.242.913.28
15:00
Los Andes
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
2.083.013.57
19:30
Club Almagro
0 - 2
CA All Boys
2.062.973.69
20:00
Douglas Haig
postp
Independiente Rivadavia
2.073.033.58
20:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
0 - 1
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2.152.943.44
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
2.302.913.15
21:30
Central Cordoba
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
2.282.963.14
Australia - A-League Final Stage
08:00
Melbourne City
2 - 0
Perth Glory
2.163.593.05
Bahrain - Premier League
15:30
Busaiteen
2 - 3
Al-Muharraq
4.953.711.53
17:45
Al-Hidd
1 - 1
Al-Ahli Manama
1.713.733.88
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
San Jose Oruro
3 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.434.225.99
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 2
Ciclon de Tarija
1.304.937.53
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Universitario Sucre
1.783.603.78
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Union Espanola
2 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
2.363.292.74
16:30
Universidad Catolica
postp
Universidad de Chile
1.863.663.60
19:00
San Marcos de Arica
0 - 1
Deportes Iquique
2.773.162.42
21:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
postp
San Luis Quillota
1.873.503.72
China - Super League
08:30
Hebei FC
1 - 1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
1.414.017.16
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai
2.083.203.28
12:35
Zhejiang Professional
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan
3.333.112.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
16:00
Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.383.092.74
18:05
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
1.733.284.42
20:10
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
La Equidad Bogota
1.903.213.63
22:00
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.293.112.83
22:15
Rionegro
3 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.803.304.06
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
21:00
Cartagines
2 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.933.283.54
22:00
Carmelita
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.863.303.79
22:00
Perez Zeledon
1 - 0
Municipal Liberia
1.633.554.80
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 0
Uruguay de Coronado
1.933.293.54
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Delfin Manta
postp
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.773.082.38
23:00
Emelec Guayaquil
postp
Aucas Quito
1.264.7110.23
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Dragon
2.503.102.57
02:00
Aguila San Miguel
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
---
02:00
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
---
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.893.273.53
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
03:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.673.484.30
18:00
Deportivo Mictlan
1 - 0
Suchitepequez
---
18:00
Municipal
2 - 2
Comunicaciones
2.493.132.61
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.663.454.59
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.993.103.44
02:00
Real Espana
2 - 2
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.382.892.86
02:00
Vida La Ceiba
2 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.992.982.24
22:00
Platense FC
2 - 3
Victoria La Ceiba
1.613.385.00
22:30
Juticalpa FC
1 - 3
Marathon San Pedro
2.192.983.09
India - I-League
14:30
Mumbai FC
2 - 1
Shillong Lajong FC
1.863.313.81
14:35
Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
Salgaocar Goa
1.424.056.71
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Gifu
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
3.893.171.92
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.553.546.14
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.293.102.16
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
postp
Mito HollyHock
2.302.973.11
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
postp
Ehime FC
3.093.012.30
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
2.912.992.43
08:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.453.897.02
08:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.203.013.30
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
postp
Roasso Kumamoto
2.153.073.32
09:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.782.922.57
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
5 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.344.658.03
02:06
Leon
4 - 1
Puebla
1.464.116.31
02:30
Atletico Morelia
1 - 0
Pachuca
2.843.272.34
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 - 2
Pumas UNAM
2.663.282.46
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.723.414.68
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX
00:00
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Cancun
2.953.262.15
01:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.723.414.19
01:00
Necaxa
4 - 0
Murcielagos
1.603.554.89
02:00
Juarez
3 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
2.482.972.68
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
MAS Fez
2.102.593.98
16:00
OCK Khouribga
1 - 3
Raja Casablanca
3.742.652.14
17:15
OCS Safi
2 - 0
IR Tanger
2.902.632.58
19:30
MAT Tetouan
1 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.982.674.31
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 5
Olimpia Asuncion
2.853.402.17
22:00
River Plate Asuncion
1 - 3
Libertad Asuncion
8.144.391.33
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Union Comercio
1.414.306.76
17:15
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Alianza Atletico
1.414.246.76
22:00
Defensor La Bocana
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
2.863.312.26
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:45
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1 - 1
Al-Wehda Mecca
1.733.434.46
19:00
Al-Taawoun
1 - 2
Al-Fateh SC
1.673.564.66
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Platinum Stars
0 - 2
Supersport United
2.182.893.29
14:00
Royal AM
1 - 1
University of Pretoria
2.162.913.32
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 2
Gwangju FC
2.143.083.28
08:00
Ulsan HD
0 - 1
Jeju United
2.073.183.31
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:00
AS La Marsa
1 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.743.104.70
15:00
EGS Gafsa
2 - 1
CS Hammam-Lif
2.152.903.25
15:00
ES Metlaoui
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
4.503.201.70
15:00
ES Zarzis
3 - 1
AS Kasserine
1.782.954.75
15:00
JS Kairouan
1 - 1
EO Sidi Bouzid
1.653.006.00
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
postp
River Plate Montevideo
2.603.192.41
19:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
postp
Cerro Montevideo
2.383.082.71
19:30
Villa Teresa Montevideo
postp
Sud America Montevideo
2.393.082.70
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
postp
Fenix Montevideo
1.673.394.51
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
New York City
1.603.935.04
02:00
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls
2.213.353.09
03:00
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.973.403.68
03:00
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Philadelphia Union
1.693.634.85
03:30
Portland Timbers
3 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
1.803.534.40
20:30
Orlando City
2 - 2
New England Revolution
2.123.363.28
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:30
Buxoro FK
5 - 2
PFK Andijan
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
20:30
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
3.783.161.88
20:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 2
Urena Sport Club
1.993.103.65
21:30
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Zamora Barinas
2.352.932.99
21:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 0
Trujillanos FC
3.213.002.19
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
1.643.524.59
21:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
2.163.043.16
21:30
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 0
Aragua FC
2.562.972.64
21:30
Monagas SC
2 - 3
Atletico Venezuela
2.413.082.73
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
XSKT Can Tho
2.073.482.89
11:00
Sai Gon FC
0 - 0
Quang Nam
---
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
3 - 1
SHB Da Nang
1.613.884.27
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 23.04.2024 20:00. They may vary at this moment.