England - Premier League
13:30
Swansea
2 - 4
Manchester City
4.763.991.71
16:00
Manchester United
1 - 1
Arsenal
2.583.362.79
England - National League Playoff
14:00
**Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Grimsby
2.283.202.96
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Aalen
2 - 4
Heidenheim
1.863.553.91
14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
Karlsruher
2.563.262.68
14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Kaiserslautern
4.233.661.77
14:30
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Union Berlin
2.003.473.56
14:30
Greuther Furth
1 - 0
Darmstadt
2.613.252.63
14:30
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
RB Leipzig
1.633.715.28
14:30
Munchen 1860
2 - 1
Nurnberg
2.383.342.84
14:30
Sandhausen
0 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.003.363.66
14:30
Sankt Pauli
5 - 1
Bochum
1.813.714.02
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Sassuolo
3 - 2
Milan
3.143.382.28
14:00
Atalanta
1 - 4
Genoa
2.563.222.80
14:00
Cagliari
0 - 1
Palermo
2.053.493.51
14:00
Torino
2 - 0
Chievo
1.753.534.93
14:00
Verona
2 - 1
Empoli
2.753.362.50
19:45
Roma
2 - 1
Udinese
1.325.299.24
Italy - Playoff
14:00
**Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
2.213.122.95
15:00
Ascoli
2 - 2
Reggiana**
1.983.143.49
16:00
**Matera
1 - 1
Pavia
1.993.113.48
Spain - Primera Division
18:00
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Barcelona
3.843.491.98
18:00
Cordoba
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
3.923.731.86
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Levante
1.593.835.92
18:00
Elche
2 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
3.493.342.12
18:00
Espanyol
1 - 4
Real Madrid
5.454.471.53
18:00
Getafe
1 - 1
Eibar
2.173.003.76
18:00
Real Sociedad
0 - 3
Granada CF
2.303.343.06
18:00
Sevilla
2 - 1
Almeria
1.276.029.42
18:00
Valencia
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
1.614.135.20
18:00
Villarreal
2 - 1
Malaga
1.943.613.78
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Girona
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
1.833.434.04
15:00
Ponferradina
0 - 1
Costa Brava
1.843.324.19
17:15
Real Betis
5 - 1
Lugo
1.414.346.90
20:00
Tenerife
1 - 1
Alcorcon
2.053.223.47
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Atletico Astorga
2 - 1
Guijuelo
1.613.724.36
16:00
Compostela
3 - 1
Real Aviles
2.513.182.47
16:00
Langreo
1 - 0
UD Logrones
---
16:00
Lealtad
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
---
16:00
Marino de Luanco
2 - 2
Celta Fortuna
3.253.232.00
16:00
Real Murcia
2 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
1.443.806.32
16:00
Somozas
5 - 3
Sporting Gijon B
2.093.093.15
16:00
Tropezon
0 - 1
Burgos CF
2.323.182.69
16:00
Zamora CF
0 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
1.723.374.19
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Trival Valderas
2 - 3
Amorebieta
2.303.202.70
16:00
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Socuellamos
2.023.223.20
16:00
CD Guadalajara
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano B
1.593.554.83
16:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Barakaldo
3.163.262.02
16:00
Getafe B
1 - 2
Leioa
3.053.342.03
16:00
Huesca
2 - 2
Bilbao Athletic
1.993.273.22
16:00
Real Sociedad B
0 - 3
Las Palmas B
3.073.651.93
16:00
Real Union
0 - 1
Tudelano
1.663.404.55
16:00
Sestao River Club
2 - 2
UB Conquense
1.573.584.90
16:00
Toledo
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.113.272.94
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Kukesi
4 - 1
KF Tirana
---
16:00
Laci
2 - 0
Elbasani
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Apolonia Fier
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:35
Mika
3 - 0
Ararat
1.185.7011.09
16:00
Pyunik
1 - 2
Urartu
1.294.897.32
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rapid Wien
4 - 1
Austria Wien
1.643.854.84
Belarus - Premier League
16:30
FC Gomel
3 - 0
FC Minsk
2.653.092.49
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Club Brugge
2 - 3
KAA Gent
1.873.604.01
17:00
Anderlecht
1 - 1
Standard Liege
1.603.895.45
19:30
Charleroi
5 - 2
Kortrijk
1.943.513.71
Belgium - Relegation Group
15:30
Lommel
0 - 0
Eupen
3.963.351.88
15:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 - 0
Lierse
2.023.343.47
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
NK Osijek
1 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.563.895.09
18:00
NK Zadar
0 - 2
HNK Rijeka
3.443.411.96
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
7 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
1.195.3511.57
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Teplice
1 - 1
Pribram
1.963.313.69
16:00
Banik Ostrava
4 - 3
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.543.825.66
16:00
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1.643.714.80
17:00
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Jablonec
2.733.262.41
17:00
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Dukla Prague
2.153.263.18
Czech Republic - National League
12:30
Usti nad Labem
4 - 3
Banik Sokolov
2.813.232.28
15:00
Banik Most
3 - 2
MFK Frydek-Mistek
2.753.432.23
16:00
FK Kolin
0 - 4
Viktoria Zizkov
3.923.901.69
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Hobro IK
0 - 1
Vestsaelland
2.403.262.82
16:00
Silkeborg
0 - 2
Brondby
6.954.101.45
18:00
FC Midtjylland
2 - 0
FC Copenhagen
1.933.483.87
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Horsens
0 - 2
Vendsyssel FF
2.103.193.32
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
0 - 1
HB Torshavn
5.004.601.44
15:00
EB Streymur
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
---
15:00
FC Suduroy
1 - 3
NSI Runavik
5.504.751.40
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 3
Vikingur Gota
2.503.602.30
15:00
KI Klaksvik
1 - 0
TB Tvoroyri
2.003.752.95
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Lahti
1 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi
1.893.264.07
15:00
HIFK Helsinki
3 - 2
FF Jaro
2.003.283.64
15:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
FC Ilves
1.543.716.06
15:00
KTP Kotka
0 - 0
Seinajoen JK
5.433.591.62
15:00
KuPS Kuopio
1 - 1
Inter Turku
2.173.203.26
15:00
VPS Vaasa
2 - 2
HJK Helsinki
6.023.711.55
Finland - Ykkonen
13:00
Kemi City
0 - 1
JJK Jyvaskyla
2.003.303.36
13:00
PK-35 Vantaa
4 - 0
Jazz Pori
1.444.056.29
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
Samtredia
---
14:00
Dinamo Batumi
3 - 0
Zestafoni
---
14:00
FC Tskhinvali
7 - 2
FC Rustavi
---
14:00
FC Zugdidi
1 - 3
Sioni Bolnisi
---
14:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
2 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
---
14:00
Merani Martvili
1 - 1
Dila Gori
---
14:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Shukura Kobuleti
---
14:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Diosgyori
4 - 1
Gyori ETO
2.113.333.03
17:30
Debreceni
4 - 0
Lombard-Papa
1.264.999.05
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
3 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.643.744.19
20:15
Akranes
1 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.703.412.31
20:15
KR Reykjavik
2 - 0
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1.424.396.11
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 - 1
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.394.576.39
20:15
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 0
FH Hafnarfjordur
4.493.971.58
21:00
Keflavik IF
1 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur
4.013.731.73
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FB Gulbene 2005
0 - 2
FS Metta LU Riga
3.643.401.83
15:00
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
4.083.851.64
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 - 1
Klaipedos Granitas
2.123.412.91
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 3
Wiltz 71
1.803.403.90
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
3 - 2
US Hostert
2.003.403.20
15:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 0
Jeunesse Canach
1.205.7510.00
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.833.403.75
15:00
Kaerjeng Un
0 - 3
Fola Esch
9.255.001.25
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 0
US Rumelange
1.673.694.01
15:00
Victoria Rosport
0 - 4
Differdange FC
7.504.331.34
Netherlands - Eredivisie
13:30
ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
5.324.511.51
13:30
Excelsior
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
3.633.681.91
13:30
FC Dordrecht
2 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
8.555.751.28
13:30
FC Zwolle
3 - 0
Feyenoord
4.283.961.72
13:30
Heerenveen
1 - 3
Twente
2.533.502.57
13:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.574.105.16
13:30
NAC Breda
4 - 5
FC Groningen
2.763.552.34
13:30
SC Cambuur
1 - 2
Willem II Tilburg
2.213.532.99
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 3
FC Utrecht
1.286.107.97
Poland - First League
11:30
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
3.143.132.19
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
4 - 4
Arka Gdynia
3.493.212.00
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00
B-SAD
1 - 1
Porto
12.895.821.21
18:00
Maritimo
4 - 0
Rio Ave
2.213.233.17
18:00
Moreirense
1 - 1
Estoril Praia
2.343.192.99
18:00
Pacos Ferreira
3 - 2
Academica Coimbra
1.773.494.47
18:00
Penafiel
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
3.053.182.30
18:00
Sporting CP
4 - 1
SC Braga
1.713.624.68
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 0
Benfica
10.325.571.25
18:00
Vitoria Setubal
2 - 1
Arouca
2.173.183.34
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Feirense
1 - 0
Oriental de Lisboa
1.404.046.93
11:15
Porto B
0 - 3
Benfica B
2.273.302.84
11:15
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Farense
1.354.437.69
11:15
Sporting CP B
1 - 1
Maritimo B
1.374.118.16
11:15
Tondela
2 - 2
Chaves
2.323.092.92
11:15
Trofense
2 - 1
Freamunde
4.293.361.77
11:15
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Santa Clara
1.334.478.42
16:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Portimonense
1.893.333.78
16:00
Leixoes
1 - 2
Beira Mar
2.163.223.12
16:00
Oliveirense
1 - 3
Olhanense
2.053.263.33
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
Viitorul Constanta
1.813.424.05
16:30
Otelul Galati
4 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1.933.203.79
19:00
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 2
Universitatea Craiova
1.593.575.39
Russia - Premier League
11:30
Spartak Moskva
0 - 4
CSKA Moskva
3.633.332.03
14:00
FC Ufa
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
12.665.251.23
16:30
FK Krasnodar
2 - 2
Torpedo Moskva
1.334.568.76
Scotland - Championship Playoff
15:30
**Rangers
1 - 1
Queen of the South
(2 - 1)
1.513.985.54
17:30
**Alloa Athletic
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic
(1 - 3)
1.903.473.55
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
Spartak Trnava
4 - 2
FK Senica
1.244.9112.09
Slovakia - Other
09:30
Slovan Bratislava B
1 - 4
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
2.203.402.75
Slovenia - 1. SNL
18:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 4
NK Zavrc
4.503.811.60
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Mjallby
1 - 2
Utsiktens
1.723.574.38
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 0
Sirius
3.083.282.19
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
IFK Lulea
1 - 3
Akropolis IF
1.713.454.57
14:00
Nykopings
2 - 0
Pitea IF
2.163.343.02
15:00
Umea FC
5 - 0
Huddinge IF
1.284.869.00
16:00
Vasalunds IF
2 - 2
Sodertalje
2.113.482.98
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Oddevold
2 - 1
Lunds
1.354.696.93
16:00
Osters
0 - 1
Hollviken
1.464.245.90
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
14:30
IFK Goteborg
2 - 1
Orebro
1.384.327.58
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Grasshopper
2 - 0
St. Gallen
1.853.603.76
12:45
Thun
2 - 2
Zurich
2.253.332.97
15:00
Basel
0 - 0
Young Boys
1.693.874.51
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Chiasso
0 - 0
Winterthur
2.273.342.76
14:00
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
Le Mont
1.913.653.28
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
5.113.991.59
13:00
Bursaspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
1.424.416.94
14:00
Eskisehirspor
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
3.573.551.94
18:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
7.534.761.36
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Bucaspor
5 - 3
Adana Demirspor
3.703.561.82
14:30
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
2.163.163.14
17:00
Altinordu
1 - 1
Samsunspor
2.153.233.11
17:00
Antalyaspor
3 - 4
Ankaraspor
2.493.202.61
17:00
Kayserispor
2 - 1
Karsiyaka
1.195.7213.18
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 1
Metalist Kharkov
3.163.282.11
15:00
Volyn Lutsk
4 - 2
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.763.454.35
17:30
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1.265.109.86
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
0 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
---
15:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 1
Desna Chernigov
---
15:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1 - 0
FC Sumy
---
Wales - Playoff
13:00
Aberystwyth Town
1 - 2
Newtown AFC
1.633.524.63
Argentina - Primera Nacional
20:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
postp
Villa Dalmine
1.953.003.75
20:15
Gimnasia de Jujuy
postp
Atletico Tucuman
2.402.882.88
23:30
Patronato de Parana
postp
Santamarina
2.103.003.30
Australia - A-League Final Stage
07:00
Melbourne Victory
3 - 0
Sydney FC
2.213.363.10
Bahrain - Premier League
15:45
Bahrain SC
1 - 3
Al-Hidd
5.674.251.41
17:00
Al-Shabab Manama
1 - 2
Busaiteen
3.243.501.92
18:00
East Riffa
1 - 1
Al-Muharraq
3.263.701.86
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
1 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
3.413.321.94
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 0
Universitario de Pando
1.523.705.40
21:00
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
1.663.534.36
21:00
San Jose Oruro
6 - 0
Universitario Sucre
1.364.216.84
21:00
The Strongest La Paz
2 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
1.364.097.30
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Nacional Potosi
1.364.167.15
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.533.756.21
15:00
Figueirense SC
0 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.453.082.87
20:00
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Fluminense RJ
1.983.213.73
20:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 2
Sport Recife PE
1.553.745.82
20:00
Santos SP
1 - 0
Cruzeiro MG
1.813.354.31
22:30
Internacional RS
1 - 0
Avai SC
1.553.765.73
22:30
Joinville SC
0 - 0
Palmeiras SP
3.163.082.27
22:30
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 0
Sao Paulo SP
2.983.122.32
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Ceara CE
2 - 0
Atletico GO
1.643.415.28
01:00
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
America MG
2.593.092.63
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
Salgueiro PE
2.252.893.08
20:00
Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
Cuiaba MT
1.793.284.01
21:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
1 - 1
America de Natal RN
2.393.052.74
23:00
Icasa CE
0 - 2
Fortaleza CE
3.663.231.89
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Caxias RS
1 - 1
Madureira RJ
2.233.092.94
20:00
Guaratingueta SP
1 - 1
Guarani SP
3.053.182.12
20:00
Londrina PR
2 - 1
Portuguesa SP
1.883.243.68
Chile - Playoff Clausura
20:00
San Marcos de Arica
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
3.433.441.95
China - Super League
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 0
Jiangsu FC
2.353.182.76
12:45
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe
1.913.223.76
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:45
Deportivo Cali
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.783.324.25
22:00
Alianza Valledupar
2 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
2.262.983.08
22:00
Boyaca Chico
0 - 2
Junior Barranquilla
3.283.022.16
22:00
Deportes Tolima
5 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.185.8212.27
22:00
Envigado FC
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
4.763.341.69
22:00
Rionegro
6 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.364.038.55
22:00
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 3
Millonarios Bogota
2.243.142.98
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
18:00
Aucas Quito
0 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.512.982.72
18:00
Mushuc Runa
1 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.583.645.04
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Misr El Makasa
postp
Zamalek Cairo
---
15:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 0
El Mokawloon SC
2.392.803.00
15:30
Ismaily Ismailiya
5 - 1
Pyramids FC
1.333.8510.00
16:30
Al Ahly Cairo
postp
Smouha SC
---
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
1.853.204.00
22:00
Juventud Independiente
1 - 3
Santa Tecla FC**
(3 - 3)
2.003.153.40
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.394.285.98
18:00
Municipal
3 - 1
Suchitepequez
1.533.385.86
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
3 - 0
Victoria La Ceiba
1.593.455.01
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
5 - 0
Real Espana
1.733.254.38
India - I-League
12:00
Dempo Goa
0 - 0
Mumbai FC
2.243.083.00
12:00
East Bengal Kolkata
1 - 2
Pune FC
1.783.234.37
12:00
Shillong Lajong FC
3 - 1
Bharat Pune
1.893.153.92
14:30
Bengaluru FC
3 - 1
Salgaocar Goa
1.404.137.15
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.533.012.72
05:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 1
Oita Trinita
2.363.022.91
05:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
3.413.062.09
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
2.123.043.39
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.853.032.39
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.843.274.02
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Gifu
2.213.093.10
08:00
Ehime FC
3 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.733.062.49
08:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.843.314.01
08:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
2.613.002.63
08:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.953.073.87
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
02:00
**Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 1
Necaxa
(2 - 1)
2.083.083.29
Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Playoff
01:00
Tigres UANL
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
1.973.203.66
Morocco - Botola
17:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
3 - 4
KACM Marrakech
2.842.732.49
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:10
Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
3.033.102.19
22:00
Sol de America
0 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
3.413.391.96
22:00
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 - 5
Rubio Nu
2.703.162.44
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 2
Leon de Huanuco
1.354.347.93
17:15
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.663.072.52
19:30
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 2
Sport Loreto
1.165.8115.36
21:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
4 - 2
Union Comercio
1.713.334.75
22:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 1
Cusco FC
1.613.505.28
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Tampines Rovers
3 - 0
Lion City Sailors
2.073.562.88
South Africa - Other
14:00
Black Leopards
2 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
2.452.882.75
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Incheon United
2.622.912.68
06:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
3.013.122.26
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
AS Gabes
1 - 2
CS Hammam-Lif
---
16:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
3 - 0
JS Kairouan
2.202.853.25
16:00
ES Metlaoui
2 - 0
Stade Gabesien
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 3
Racing Club Montevideo
2.353.192.66
18:00
Juventud de Las Piedras
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
2.573.192.46
20:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
2.413.242.60
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Seattle Sounders
2.213.283.05
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 1
Toronto FC
1.803.434.19
01:30
Houston Dynamo
3 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.473.202.73
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
postp
Colorado Rapids
1.993.303.59
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
2.683.162.55
22:00
Orlando City
4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.653.242.52
Venezuela - Playoff Clausura
21:00
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Lara
2.312.992.88
21:00
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 0
Trujillanos FC
1.393.947.35
21:30
Mineros de Guayana
2 - 3
Zamora Barinas
2.253.102.87
National Friendly
01:30
Saint Lucia
0 - 2
Grenada
---
13:00
Vietnam
1 - 1
North Korea DPR
2.753.152.45
14:00
Namibia
0 - 0
Seychelles
1.295.007.50
16:30
Zimbabwe
2 - 0
Mauritius
1.563.485.21
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.