England - Premier League
19:45
Southampton
0 - 0
Manchester United
2.423.303.11
England - Championship Playoff
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Huddersfield**
2.382.983.37
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Monaco
2 - 0
Saint Etienne
1.158.1415.96
Italy - Coppa Italy
20:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio
2.063.223.81
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Celta Vigo
1 - 4
Real Madrid
11.547.301.21
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
19:00
**Siroki Brijeg
0 - 1
FK Sarajevo
(1 - 0)
1.913.193.58
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
RNK Split
2.203.113.17
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.088.3123.67
19:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 2
HNK Rijeka
6.203.801.49
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:30
SFC Opava
0 - 1
Zlin
3.743.251.92
Denmark - Playoff
17:00
AGF Aarhus
3 - 1
Esbjerg
1.593.715.74
17:00
Randers FC
2 - 1
AAB Aalborg
2.183.283.28
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Gnistan Helsinki
0 - 2
Haka Valkeakoski
3.503.271.98
16:30
Grankulla IFK
0 - 0
TPS Turku
3.283.222.09
16:30
OPS Oulu
1 - 0
AC Oulu
4.513.461.71
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
Tampere United
1 - 3
TPV Tampere
3.413.791.77
16:30
Viikingit Helsinki
1 - 1
SalPa Salo
2.133.592.70
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
19:00
Mezokovesdi SE
0 - 5
Vasas Budapest**
(0 - 2)
3.973.421.80
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
18:30
Leiknir Faskrudsfirdi
1 - 4
KR Reykjavik
9.937.101.14
19:00
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
IR Reykjavik**
1.384.416.26
20:15
Akranes
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
1.643.664.23
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Breidablik Kopavogur
3.673.711.74
20:15
Grindavik
7 - 1
Volsungur Husavik
1.078.6115.80
20:15
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
4.973.941.52
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00
Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau
2.223.052.93
Latvia - Latvian Cup
18:15
Riga FC
1 - 1
FK Ventspils**
2.163.003.12
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
2.243.262.74
18:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
FK Jonava
1.234.959.00
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
17:30
Heerenveen
1 - 3
FC Utrecht
2.743.362.47
19:45
FC Groningen
1 - 4
AZ Alkmaar
2.673.442.48
North Macedonia - North Macedonian Cup
16:30
Shkendija 79
0 - 0
Pelister Bitola**
1.903.143.70
Poland - First League
16:00
Kluczbork
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
3.483.401.96
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
2.363.192.84
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2.383.282.74
17:30
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie
3.423.162.08
18:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
1.793.454.14
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.873.473.78
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
17:00
Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Astra Giurgiu**
(1 - 4)
14.275.851.19
Russia - Premier League
13:00
Tom Tomsk
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
7.554.381.36
15:30
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
FC Ufa
1.523.547.03
15:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
2.843.092.46
17:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 2
FK Rostov
3.533.162.06
17:30
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Amkar Perm
1.483.806.97
17:30
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
CSKA Moskva
8.174.001.41
17:30
Spartak Moskva
3 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
1.843.484.04
17:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
1 - 0
FK Krasnodar
1.583.835.39
Russia - First League
12:30
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
FK Khimki
1.703.304.47
Scotland - Championship Playoff
19:35
Brechin City
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
2.963.322.21
Scotland - League One Playoff
19:45
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Peterhead
2.443.442.55
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NK Domzale
1 - 1
ND Gorica
1.793.403.97
17:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 2
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.903.303.62
19:15
NK Maribor
0 - 2
NK Celje
1.843.473.67
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Hacken
2 - 1
Halmstads
1.364.887.86
18:00
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmo
3.413.512.03
18:00
Orebro
0 - 2
Sundsvall
1.823.584.14
18:00
Ostersunds
0 - 0
Sirius
1.753.694.45
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Dalkurd
3 - 1
IFK Varnamo
1.603.824.89
18:00
Degerfors
1 - 2
Atvidabergs
1.933.473.56
18:00
Orgryte
2 - 1
Falkenbergs
1.973.393.54
18:00
Trelleborgs
2 - 1
Frej Taby
1.474.185.93
18:00
Varbergs BoIS
7 - 1
GAIS Goteborg
1.813.444.10
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:45
Luzern
0 - 3
Lausanne
1.963.733.37
18:45
Vaduz
1 - 0
Young Boys
3.613.821.87
19:30
Thun
3 - 1
Grasshopper
1.544.065.46
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:45
Wil
0 - 1
Winterthur
3.343.661.87
18:45
Zurich
1 - 1
Servette
1.324.917.07
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
18:45
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir**
(2 - 2)
2.143.183.41
Ukraine - First League
15:00
FC Kramatorsk
1 - 0
FC Poltava
2.053.003.45
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 0
FC Sumy
1.703.314.38
15:00
Kobra Kharkiv
2 - 1
FC Cherkashchyna
1.713.104.88
15:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 0
Obolon Kiev
1.933.223.55
15:00
Skala Stryi
0 - 1
Inhulets Petrove
8.754.751.27
15:30
Veres Rivne
3 - 1
MFK Mykolaiv
1.165.4315.27
16:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.383.052.78
16:00
Desna Chernigov
5 - 1
Arsenal Kiev
1.205.1212.00
16:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 1
FC Mariupol
13.508.751.08
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
1.733.354.45
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
CA All Boys
2 - 0
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.162.943.42
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
17:00
**Al-Hidd
1 - 1
Malkia
2.213.562.89
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Ceara CE
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.354.348.07
01:30
Parana Clube PR
2 - 0
Goias GO
2.273.093.01
Brazil - Other
00:00
Paysandu PA
1 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.853.303.60
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00
Cortulua Tulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
2.323.162.78
21:15
Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Valledupar
1.853.383.79
21:15
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
3.233.272.06
21:30
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
3.113.312.11
21:30
Deportes Tolima
3 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
1.304.558.93
21:30
La Equidad Bogota
4 - 2
Cucuta Deportivo
1.663.484.74
22:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Rionegro
2.113.233.09
Egypt - Premier League
18:00
El Sharkia
1 - 1
Al Ahly Cairo
11.195.481.19
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
19:00
Suchitepequez
1 - 2
Municipal
2.293.192.73
Japan - J2 League
11:00
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.153.043.42
11:00
Gifu
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
1.923.223.90
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Mito HollyHock
2.203.063.27
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
3.352.972.21
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.353.242.82
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
2.203.103.26
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.013.202.27
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.853.284.09
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
2.772.982.56
11:30
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
JEF United Chiba
2.823.122.43
11:30
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.653.465.08
Kuwait - Premier League
18:15
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
2 - 1
Khaitan SC
1.793.553.66
Morocco - Botola
17:00
OCS Safi
1 - 2
Wydad Casablanca
4.683.011.77
19:30
FUS Rabat
1 - 3
OCK Khouribga
1.772.725.41
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:45
Guarani Asuncion
2 - 1
Cerro Porteno
2.453.212.60
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Baroka
0 - 0
Highlands Park
2.262.963.02
18:30
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Polokwane City
1.344.407.19
18:30
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1.343.889.36
18:30
Chippa United
3 - 0
Supersport United
2.212.973.10
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 2
Maritzburg United
1.254.5410.83
18:30
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Cape Town Spurs
2.273.082.91
18:30
Platinum Stars
2 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
2.913.072.29
18:30
Royal AM
0 - 0
Free State Stars
2.342.783.13
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
2.923.282.18
11:00
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
2.163.143.11
11:00
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan HD
2.473.172.60
11:30
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Busan I'Park**
1.553.705.26
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Buriram United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
1.264.709.33
11:45
Chiangrai United FC
4 - 1
Samut Prakan City
1.244.999.22
12:00
Muangthong United
2 - 3
Port Bangkok
1.175.9310.29
12:00
Sukhothai FC
postp
Police Tero
2.393.092.68
13:00
BG Pathum United
3 - 0
Chonburi
1.823.303.78
13:00
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Navy FC
2.383.352.52
13:00
Ubon UMT United
1 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.733.384.16
14:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
2.093.263.03
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
0 - 1
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
4.493.661.62
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:30
Kokand 1912
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3.593.281.87
15:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 - 1
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1.773.294.00
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:00
Atletico MG (Bra)
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
1.364.568.03
01:00
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes (Bol)
1.256.2511.00
03:15
Independiente Medellin (Col)
1 - 2
Emelec Guayaquil (Ecu)
1.773.414.48
23:30
Sporting Cristal (Per)
0 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota (Col)
2.663.122.61
23:30
The Strongest La Paz (Bol)
1 - 1
Santos SP (Bra)
1.514.135.68
Other International Tournaments
14:30
Mohun Bagan AC (Ind)
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC (Ind)
1.963.223.47
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.