England - Premier League
13:30
Liverpool
2 - 1
Southampton
1.384.998.18
16:00
Newcastle
0 - 2
Manchester City
5.204.001.64
England - National League
15:00
Telford United
0 - 2
Aldershot
2.753.162.44
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Marseille
0 - 2
Montpellier
1.613.615.93
16:00
Saint Etienne
3 - 1
Reims
1.503.817.16
20:00
Bordeaux
4 - 1
Monaco
2.723.112.63
Germany - Cup Germany
13:30
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Munchen 1860
2.503.342.66
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 1
Sandhausen
2.283.353.01
15:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 4
Bayern Munchen
22.2512.501.06
17:30
**RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Paderborn
2.033.433.46
19:30
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Wolfsburg**
6.194.461.45
Italy - Coppa Italy
16:00
Livorno
2 - 4
Bassano Virtus
1.304.907.43
17:00
Avellino
2 - 0
Venezia
1.384.336.57
19:30
Catania
1 - 0
Sudtirol
1.324.847.50
19:30
**Pescara
1 - 1
Renate
1.503.895.60
19:30
Pisa 1909
2 - 1
Carpi
2.573.112.51
19:30
Ternana
2 - 1
Catanzaro
1.753.394.24
19:30
Varese
3 - 2
Juve Stabia
1.793.474.00
19:30
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 0
Alessandria
1.513.755.78
19:45
Brescia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
1.813.363.89
19:45
Crotone
0 - 0
Casertana**
1.513.695.86
19:45
Frosinone
0 - 0
Como**
1.713.534.29
19:45
**Latina
1 - 1
Novara
1.573.655.18
19:45
Perugia
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
1.513.895.44
19:45
Trapani
1 - 2
Cremonese
1.523.815.47
20:00
Bari
2 - 1
Savona
1.245.0510.12
20:00
Bologna
1 - 1
L'Aquila**
1.344.597.44
Italy - Other
17:00
Aversa Normanna
0 - 4
Torres
2.433.152.60
17:00
Giana Erminio
3 - 1
Pro Patria
2.803.002.35
19:30
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Foggia
1.953.133.45
Albania - Super Cup
18:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
1 - 0
Mika
2.203.202.87
14:00
Urartu
3 - 0
Ararat
1.583.574.94
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Austria Wien
2.303.262.95
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Simurq Zaqatala
2 - 0
AZAL PFC Baku
2.123.153.15
16:00
FK Gabala
1 - 0
Araz-Naxcivan
1.683.424.44
Belarus - Premier League
16:00
FC Slutsk
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
3.143.152.11
16:30
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
3.213.212.10
16:30
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1.563.695.44
18:00
FC Gomel
1 - 0
FC Minsk
2.363.122.84
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
KAA Gent
3 - 1
Zulte Waregem
1.753.674.26
19:00
Westerlo
2 - 2
Anderlecht
4.193.511.80
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.663.192.34
19:00
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
NK Vitez
1.394.306.12
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:00
Haskovo
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
3.713.291.89
16:00
Marek Dupnitsa
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.193.212.99
18:00
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1.503.725.95
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
NK Zagreb
1 - 2
NK Osijek
2.303.282.81
20:00
Istra 1961 Pula
3 - 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2.193.353.00
Czech Republic - First League
19:15
Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Hradec Kralove
1.225.5611.75
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
SC Znojmo
1 - 3
FC Vlasim
1.384.097.15
16:00
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
FK Pardubice
1.983.143.56
16:30
Banik Most
2 - 3
Fotbal Trinec
2.023.193.34
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Vestsaelland
2 - 0
Silkeborg
2.153.303.21
16:00
Brondby
2 - 0
Sonderjyske
1.743.524.51
18:00
Randers FC
0 - 2
Odense
2.063.353.34
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Roskilde
2 - 2
Vejle
2.753.322.35
14:00
Fredericia
2 - 1
Lyngby
3.143.342.12
14:00
Horsens
1 - 0
AB Gladsaxe
1.823.573.85
14:00
Viborg
0 - 0
Skive
1.693.674.40
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B36 Torshavn
2 - 0
Skala IF
1.155.8713.00
15:00
EB Streymur
0 - 3
HB Torshavn
2.053.373.00
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik
2.422.952.70
15:00
NSI Runavik
3 - 1
B68 Toftir
1.563.605.07
15:00
Vikingur Gota
2 - 2
AB Argir
1.384.266.28
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
VPS Vaasa
0 - 1
Seinajoen JK
2.533.032.80
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Oulu
2 - 1
HIFK Helsinki
2.533.312.50
16:30
Jazz Pori
0 - 2
Haka Valkeakoski
4.483.711.65
16:30
PK-35 Vantaa
2 - 0
JIPPO Joensuu
1.314.748.29
16:30
Viikingit Helsinki
0 - 3
KTP Kotka
12.886.191.17
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
---
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Gyori ETO
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi
2.123.303.10
17:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
Pecsi MFC
2.513.122.64
19:30
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Kecskemeti
1.454.046.00
Ireland - First Division
14:00
Shamrock Rovers II
6 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
1.903.353.60
Israel - Toto Cup
15:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 3
M.S. Ashdod
2.403.202.60
18:45
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.453.202.50
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
Skonto Riga
4 - 3
FC Jurmala
1.0212.3326.00
16:00
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 1
FK Ventspils
10.885.791.19
16:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
0 - 3
FK Jelgava
2.283.282.71
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 1
Kruoja Pakruojis
5.753.881.45
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 0
Differdange FC
3.003.602.00
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
2.453.252.55
15:00
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.205.5010.00
15:00
Fola Esch
4 - 2
Victoria Rosport
1.255.008.75
15:00
Kaerjeng Un
2 - 0
US Hostert
1.503.805.50
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
Wiltz 71
1.803.503.70
15:00
US Rumelange
1 - 0
Jeunesse Canach
2.503.202.50
Malta - Premier League
17:30
Qormi
1 - 0
Naxxar Lions
1.893.953.04
19:30
Mosta FC
1 - 0
Valletta
5.744.601.39
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Dacia Chisinau
2 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.0214.3320.50
15:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
1 - 0
FC Balti
---
15:00
Veris Chisinau
4 - 1
Academia Chisinau
1.176.629.35
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
Ajax Amsterdam
3.183.392.15
13:30
Excelsior
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
2.213.442.96
13:30
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Willem II Tilburg
1.823.623.90
15:45
FC Groningen
3 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.654.054.50
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
16:30
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje
5.853.901.45
16:30
Pelister Bitola
0 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
2.653.132.39
16:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 1
Teteks Tetovo
1.404.425.78
16:30
Shkendija 79
5 - 2
Horizont Turnovo
1.404.076.40
16:30
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
2.123.183.05
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Stabaek
1 - 3
Odds BK
3.553.451.97
17:00
Bodo Glimt
1 - 1
Sandnes
1.623.924.81
17:00
Brann Bergen
3 - 1
Rosenborg
2.883.432.27
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
0 - 2
Molde
5.243.911.58
18:00
Lillestrom
2 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
2.163.403.09
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Sandefjord
2 - 1
Mjondalen
1.843.503.78
17:00
Alta
2 - 3
Baerum
2.183.382.92
17:00
Hodd
4 - 0
Hamarkameratene
1.334.757.13
17:00
Honefoss
0 - 1
Fredrikstad
3.043.442.11
17:00
Ranheim
1 - 1
Kristiansund
1.783.603.97
17:00
Strommen
0 - 3
Bryne
2.063.453.11
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
1.853.503.80
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 1
Kongsvinger
2.003.732.88
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Raufoss IL
4 - 0
Valdres
1.176.939.29
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
1.903.364.00
17:00
Wisla Krakow
3 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
2.623.172.66
Poland - First League
11:15
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
2.083.193.39
11:30
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 3
Wisla Plock
1.623.604.96
17:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
2.493.102.70
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Nacional
0 - 1
Moreirense
1.843.454.19
16:00
Rio Ave
2 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
2.003.263.72
17:00
Penafiel
1 - 3
B-SAD
2.213.143.26
19:00
SC Braga
3 - 0
Boavista
1.364.568.11
19:15
Benfica
2 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
1.255.4510.75
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Feirense
2 - 2
Olhanense
2.463.122.70
16:00
Leixoes
2 - 1
Benfica B
3.003.212.22
16:00
Oriental de Lisboa
1 - 0
Beira Mar
2.353.112.86
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 0
Farense
1.813.284.21
17:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 2
Freamunde
1.943.263.61
17:00
Atletico CP
2 - 2
Chaves
3.303.082.12
17:00
Maritimo B
1 - 0
Portimonense
2.443.092.76
17:00
Oliveirense
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.033.213.41
17:00
Sporting CP B
3 - 1
Santa Clara
1.733.474.36
18:30
Trofense
2 - 2
Tondela
2.453.112.72
Romania - Liga I
15:00
ASA Targu Mures
2 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
1.723.414.62
17:00
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
FC Botosani
3.453.152.05
19:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
4.803.491.67
Russia - Premier League
10:30
CSKA Moskva
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva
2.003.363.50
13:00
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
6.884.211.43
15:30
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
2.823.152.44
18:00
FK Rostov
0 - 2
FK Krasnodar
3.493.352.01
Russia - First League
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
FC Tyumen
1.703.414.38
07:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
4.183.311.76
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.673.424.55
12:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.063.112.17
14:00
FC Orenburg
5 - 0
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2.203.113.04
16:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 2
FC Tosno
3.883.341.81
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.533.665.35
16:00
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
3.163.142.10
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1.813.333.96
Scotland - Championship
12:30
Hearts
2 - 1
Hibernian
2.063.313.25
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Napredak Krusevac
2.803.072.39
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
AS Trencin
4 - 2
FK Kosice
1.424.216.38
Slovenia - 1. SNL
19:00
ND Gorica
4 - 0
NK Radomlje
1.394.256.62
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Falkenbergs
3 - 0
Atvidabergs
2.213.293.08
14:00
Orebro
4 - 2
AIK Stockholm
3.353.302.08
16:30
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Kalmar
1.563.865.53
16:30
IFK Goteborg
3 - 0
Brommapojkarna
1.304.969.29
Sweden - Superettan
13:45
Ljungskile
0 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
1.523.845.85
17:20
Sundsvall
5 - 1
Osters
1.743.714.02
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
Skelleftea FF
1.314.897.30
15:00
Nykopings
1 - 2
Dalkurd
3.913.601.74
15:00
Umea FC
3 - 1
Valsta Syrianska
1.097.2515.00
16:00
Brage
4 - 2
IF Sylvia
1.514.025.22
16:00
Huddinge IF
1 - 1
Frej Taby
7.444.491.34
16:00
IFK Lulea
2 - 2
Vasteras
1.434.365.82
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Qviding
0 - 1
Trollhattans
1.733.753.98
16:00
Oddevold
0 - 1
Kristianstads
1.584.094.61
16:00
Skovde AIK
0 - 1
Orgryte
5.654.411.44
16:00
Trelleborgs
3 - 1
Motala AIF
2.353.452.61
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Sion
2 - 3
Basel
4.573.491.74
12:45
Thun
3 - 1
St. Gallen
2.313.262.90
15:00
Vaduz
0 - 2
Young Boys
3.473.411.99
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Wil
5 - 2
Schaffhausen
2.263.282.85
18:30
Chiasso
1 - 0
Lugano
3.413.361.95
Ukraine - Premier League
17:30
FC Mariupol
1 - 4
Dinamo Kiev
10.075.361.21
17:30
Volyn Lutsk
0 - 2
Karpaty Lviv
2.123.173.20
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 0
Independiente
1.933.104.02
19:15
Racing Club
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2.003.093.75
22:15
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
2.033.093.70
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Nacional Potosi
0 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
3.063.252.09
23:00
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Pando
1.275.037.72
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 1
Bahia BA
1.403.968.27
20:00
Coritiba PR
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ
1.853.244.30
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
3 - 0
Santos SP
1.503.786.53
20:00
Gremio RS
2 - 0
Criciuma SC
1.523.666.49
20:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
2.833.112.44
20:00
Vitoria BA
0 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.803.344.43
22:30
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Fluminense RJ
3.603.242.01
22:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 2
Atletico MG
3.143.192.20
22:30
Sport Recife PE
1 - 1
Atletico PR
2.263.123.10
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.563.212.54
01:00
Oeste SP
1 - 3
Vila Nova GO
1.703.494.55
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
3 - 0
Treze PB
2.083.023.27
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 0
CRAC GO
1.623.374.88
20:00
Salgueiro PE
1 - 0
Aguia de Maraba PA
1.703.324.43
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Caxias RS
0 - 3
Guaratingueta SP
1.793.254.01
20:00
Sao Caetano SP
0 - 0
Macae RJ
2.483.022.63
23:00
Mogi Mirim SP
3 - 1
Duque de Caxias RJ
1.503.605.72
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
2.113.263.16
20:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 0
Union Espanola
1.643.604.71
23:30
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
1.713.374.53
China - Super League
12:00
Dalian Professional
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
2.203.153.02
12:30
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Shanghai Port
2.163.163.09
12:30
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 2
Jiangsu FC
2.913.122.28
13:00
Henan FC
4 - 0
Guangzhou City
3.303.262.01
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
3 - 2
La Equidad Bogota
2.383.092.72
02:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
1.463.806.24
21:15
Alianza Valledupar
1 - 0
Once Caldas
3.423.301.99
23:30
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Santa Fe Bogota
2.363.092.81
23:30
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.513.152.62
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Herediano
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
1.443.886.56
18:00
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 2
Puma Generalena
1.403.817.18
18:00
Perez Zeledon
2 - 3
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.333.192.76
20:30
Cartagines
3 - 1
Uruguay de Coronado
1.683.504.34
23:00
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.483.865.84
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
17:30
El Nacional Quito
postp
Independiente del Valle
2.343.152.83
17:30
LDU de Quito
postp
Deportivo Quito
1.493.616.54
19:30
Olmedo Riobamba
1 - 2
Mushuc Runa
1.803.174.32
20:00
Deportivo Cuenca
postp
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.163.162.99
22:00
Manta FC
postp
Emelec Guayaquil
3.333.162.01
22:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 1
LDU Loja
1.533.605.91
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
UES San Salvador
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
2.403.002.75
01:00
CD Dragon
4 - 0
CD Pasaquina
---
02:00
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 0
Alianza San Salvador
1.913.103.75
22:00
Atletico Marte
2 - 1
Juventud Independiente
1.982.973.57
22:30
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
1.982.973.57
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Marquense
2 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.703.314.49
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
postp
Comunicaciones
---
18:00
Municipal
postp
Universidad SC
---
18:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.563.555.17
19:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
3 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.683.344.49
19:00
Halcones FC
postp
Deportivo Petapa
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Marathon San Pedro
0 - 1
Victoria La Ceiba
2.093.153.12
02:00
Vida La Ceiba
0 - 0
Real Espana
2.303.112.78
22:00
Parrillas One
1 - 1
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.503.152.51
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Platense FC
1.903.203.60
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Ehime FC
1 - 4
Matsumoto Yamaga
4.143.311.82
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.882.992.41
10:00
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
2.043.173.41
10:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 2
Gifu
2.383.102.85
10:00
Tochigi SC
0 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
4.663.541.67
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Mito HollyHock
2.573.042.62
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
1.933.233.76
10:00
Yokohama FC
4 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.623.495.12
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Kataller Toyama
1.374.327.11
11:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
2.003.263.46
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
JEF United Chiba
3.413.302.00
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Monterrey
3 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.353.142.89
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
1.723.364.65
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
3 - 0
Pachuca
2.003.193.61
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.393.072.86
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Cancun
3 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.353.032.77
00:00
Venados
2 - 4
Atlante
2.313.112.81
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Celaya
1.753.314.24
01:00
Irapuato
0 - 0
Atletico San Luis
2.193.123.00
02:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
4 - 3
Zacatepec
1.803.283.96
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Guarani Asuncion
3 - 0
Sol de America
1.513.745.68
23:00
Olimpia Asuncion
0 - 1
Nacional Asuncion
1.933.353.46
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
2.143.153.14
17:00
San Simon
1 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
3.213.152.07
19:30
Cienciano
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
1.713.474.30
22:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Union Comercio
1.843.343.84
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Bidvest Wits
0 - 2
Orlando Pirates
2.783.122.25
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
2.123.213.17
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
3 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.033.162.23
11:30
Seongnam FC
2 - 4
Busan I'Park
2.003.183.51
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
PTT Rayong
2 - 1
Super Power Samut Prakan
2.683.032.42
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 0
TOT SC
1.713.384.19
13:00
Chonburi
1 - 1
Port Bangkok
1.235.059.43
13:00
Samut Songkhram
2 - 2
Army United
2.863.102.25
14:00
BG Pathum United
1 - 1
Bangkok United
1.973.183.50
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
14:30
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
1.693.624.20
19:00
Fenix Montevideo
3 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.043.303.22
19:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
Sud America Montevideo
2.473.202.56
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
5 - 2
Defensor Sporting
1.813.393.81
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
3.163.212.17
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.123.293.21
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
4 - 1
Toronto FC
1.733.474.56
03:30
Chivas USA
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
3.463.172.09
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 5
FC Dallas
1.933.323.83
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Aragua FC
2.703.172.34
21:00
Carabobo FC
postp
Deportivo Anzoategui
2.203.003.10
21:30
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Zulia FC
2.123.123.11
21:30
Deportivo Petare
1 - 1
Tucanes FC
2.112.993.33
21:30
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 1
Zamora Barinas
3.213.162.06
21:30
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.334.297.69
Club Friendly
19:00
Real Zaragoza (Esp)
1 - 2
Villarreal (Esp)
5.383.801.53
20:00
Almeria (Esp)
1 - 1
Cordoba (Esp)
1.913.253.62
20:00
Valencia (Esp)
2 - 1
Milan (Ita)
1.823.473.75
20:30
Tenerife (Esp)
0 - 2
Elche (Esp)
2.643.222.39
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 04:05. They may vary at this moment.