Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
16:00
Zambia
1 - 1
Congo DR
2.532.962.86
19:00
Tunisia
1 - 1
Cape Verde
2.073.043.68
England - Premier League
13:30
West Ham
3 - 0
Hull City
1.743.625.17
16:00
Manchester City
0 - 2
Arsenal
1.833.874.20
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 2
Evian Thonon
1.176.8016.25
16:00
Rennais
0 - 0
Saint Etienne
2.992.972.53
20:00
Marseille
2 - 1
Guingamp
1.434.397.50
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Lazio
0 - 1
Napoli
2.633.232.75
14:00
Cesena
2 - 3
Torino
4.493.291.88
14:00
Chievo
1 - 2
Fiorentina
4.023.321.96
14:00
Genoa
3 - 3
Sassuolo
2.313.183.20
14:00
Milan
0 - 1
Atalanta
1.553.886.17
14:00
Parma
0 - 2
Sampdoria
2.683.112.73
14:00
Udinese
2 - 2
Cagliari
2.183.223.45
19:45
Juventus
4 - 0
Verona
1.167.1217.64
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Carpi
1 - 2
Livorno
2.033.093.76
Italy - Serie C - Group A
10:00
Como
0 - 0
Torres
1.903.213.76
11:30
Arezzo
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
---
15:00
Cremonese
0 - 0
Mantova
2.043.113.43
Italy - Serie C - Group B
11:30
Pisa 1909
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
1.384.087.55
13:30
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Carrarese
2.313.032.93
14:00
SPAL
2 - 0
Savona
1.893.143.97
15:00
Grosseto
0 - 1
Teramo
2.363.042.86
17:00
Ancona
2 - 0
Reggiana
2.542.972.70
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
Casertana
3.803.121.93
13:30
Foggia
4 - 1
Cosenza
1.773.244.31
13:30
Lupa Roma
2 - 2
Messina
2.173.023.23
15:00
Barletta
1 - 1
Lecce
2.853.002.39
17:00
Salernitana
1 - 0
Martina Franca
1.394.057.38
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Getafe
0 - 3
Real Madrid
12.136.531.21
16:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Granada CF
1.176.6517.54
18:00
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 4
Barcelona
15.356.761.18
20:00
Elche
1 - 0
Levante
2.223.163.44
20:00
Sevilla
2 - 0
Malaga
1.733.644.83
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Real Betis
2.273.123.09
16:00
Barcelona Atletic
3 - 1
Recreativo de Huelva
2.243.253.04
16:00
Costa Brava
2 - 0
Valladolid
3.763.191.97
16:00
Mallorca
2 - 0
Mirandes
2.023.173.67
17:15
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Leganes
2.153.183.27
18:00
Tenerife
0 - 0
Numancia
2.063.113.61
20:00
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Ponferradina
2.003.153.73
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Somozas
1 - 0
Burgos CF
2.113.083.15
16:00
Compostela
0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
1.883.223.79
16:00
Coruxo
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
1.853.233.78
16:00
Langreo
1 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.262.982.96
16:00
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
2.013.163.46
16:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Real Aviles
1.453.786.78
16:00
Tropezon
3 - 0
Guijuelo
3.673.251.87
16:00
Zamora CF
0 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
2.263.052.96
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Barakaldo
1.933.163.71
10:30
Trival Valderas
1 - 1
Leioa
2.583.182.50
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano B
2.043.163.35
11:00
Toledo
2 - 1
Las Palmas B
1.733.314.27
15:00
CD Guadalajara
1 - 0
UB Conquense
1.533.555.41
15:00
Getafe B
0 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla
2.703.212.29
15:30
Huesca
0 - 0
Amorebieta
1.503.635.97
15:30
Real Sociedad B
2 - 1
Tudelano
2.073.103.23
16:30
Sestao River Club
2 - 2
Real Union
2.603.112.51
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
3 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Lierse
1.206.7110.93
17:00
Westerlo
1 - 1
Standard Liege
3.963.461.89
19:00
Lokeren
1 - 1
Genk
1.913.363.96
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
13:30
KRC Mechelen
1 - 2
Royal Antwerp
3.103.362.09
14:00
Aalst
1 - 2
Eupen
3.233.272.06
14:00
Mons
2 - 0
Heist
1.384.436.59
14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 - 3
Saint Truiden
2.423.222.65
14:00
Seraing
2 - 1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1.543.865.11
14:00
Tubize
1 - 0
White Star Bruxelles
2.213.322.86
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
2 - 1
AEL Limassol
1.993.503.26
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
3 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.853.523.67
Greece - Super League
13:00
Levadiakos
3 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
2.993.152.32
15:15
Atromitos Athens
3 - 0
Niki Volou
---
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 0
Platanias FC
1.205.9013.01
15:15
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.633.475.54
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 0
Panetolikos
1.216.0111.73
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
4.303.401.75
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Hibernians
4 - 0
Balzan
1.225.458.76
15:00
Floriana
1 - 2
Birkirkara
4.404.071.59
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Willem II Tilburg
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.613.974.91
13:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Heerenveen
2.543.492.53
13:30
Feyenoord
3 - 1
Twente
1.693.764.59
15:45
Heracles Almelo
0 - 3
Excelsior
1.733.764.32
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
2 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.883.254.29
16:00
Boavista
1 - 2
Estoril Praia
3.493.192.10
16:00
Moreirense
1 - 0
Arouca
1.963.243.88
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 3
Nacional
2.003.253.73
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 3
SC Braga
4.283.341.85
18:00
Maritimo
0 - 4
Benfica
5.903.861.54
20:15
Sporting CP
4 - 2
Rio Ave
1.414.267.84
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Sporting CP B
0 - 0
SC Braga B
1.763.344.34
11:15
Tondela
1 - 1
Freamunde
1.993.183.57
15:00
Academico de Viseu
0 - 0
Beira Mar
1.983.243.51
15:00
Atletico CP
3 - 2
Olhanense
2.273.172.93
15:00
Feirense
1 - 1
Farense
2.013.163.54
15:00
Leixoes
1 - 0
Portimonense
2.923.102.31
15:00
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Chaves
2.453.142.70
15:00
Sporting Covilha
postp
Santa Clara
1.733.264.68
15:00
Trofense
2 - 2
Aves
2.813.042.43
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Oriental de Lisboa
1.753.314.52
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
4 - 1
Benfica B
3.173.222.12
16:00
Porto B
3 - 1
Maritimo B
1.384.058.05
Wales - Premier League
13:00
Cefn Druids AFC
postp
Bangor City
2.293.542.64
13:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
postp
Newtown AFC
2.813.502.19
13:00
Port Talbot Town
4 - 3
Bala Town
3.203.581.97
13:00
Rhyl FC
postp
Airbus UK Broughton
4.043.681.73
13:00
The New Saints
postp
Carmarthen Town
1.166.7411.43
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
San Jose Oruro
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.603.774.68
21:15
Real Potosi
0 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
3.093.342.09
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.384.117.30
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Union Espanola
1 - 2
San Marcos de Arica
1.623.635.10
19:00
Cobresal El Salvador
4 - 2
Deportes Iquique
1.993.423.30
19:00
Nublense Chillan
0 - 3
Palestino Santiago
2.703.342.38
21:00
Deportes Antofagasta
3 - 4
Union La Calera
2.473.222.63
21:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 2
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.354.667.44
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Limon FC
0 - 3
Carmelita
2.313.182.74
20:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Perez Zeledon
1.993.323.38
20:00
Uruguay de Coronado
0 - 1
Cartagines
2.843.172.35
21:00
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 2
Puma Generalena
1.324.308.31
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
6.753.921.43
22:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 3
Herediano
5.953.981.47
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
---
02:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
CD Dragon
---
21:00
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
3.203.002.15
21:00
Juventud Independiente
4 - 2
CD Pasaquina
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Suchitepequez
1 - 5
Comunicaciones
---
02:30
Xelaju MC
4 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.623.584.51
17:00
Municipal
1 - 0
Halcones FC
1.255.946.93
18:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
0 - 1
Antigua GFC
2.803.402.14
21:00
Universidad SC
1 - 1
Marquense
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Marathon San Pedro
0 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.193.092.99
01:00
Honduras Progreso
3 - 2
Vida La Ceiba
1.733.264.34
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3 - 1
Parrillas One
1.603.484.97
22:00
Platense FC
2 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.243.012.96
India - I-League
11:00
Mohun Bagan AC
3 - 1
Mumbai FC
1.863.413.69
11:00
Shillong Lajong FC
1 - 2
Royal Wahingdoh
2.533.332.46
13:30
Sporting Clube de Goa
1 - 1
East Bengal Kolkata
2.583.202.48
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 0
Pachuca
2.023.103.64
02:06
Leon
0 - 1
Tigres UANL
2.123.163.30
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.123.173.26
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
3 - 0
Jaguares de Chiapas
1.933.243.86
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM
2.103.113.36
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
3 - 1
Atletico San Luis
2.073.033.47
02:00
Coras de Tepic
2 - 1
Irapuato
1.593.515.41
23:00
Cancun
0 - 1
Atlante
2.253.002.90
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Hawkes Bay United
0 - 3
Auckland City
3.394.031.74
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
4.683.391.69
19:30
Tucanes FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Petare
1.593.525.33
20:00
Zulia FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
2.073.123.44
21:30
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.553.745.13
21:30
Caracas FC
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
1.583.615.18
21:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
4 - 2
Carabobo FC
1.673.444.84
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 1
Llaneros de Guanare
1.384.137.44
22:30
Zamora Barinas
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.613.455.32
Asian Cup
09:00
China
2 - 1
North Korea DPR
1.753.324.70
09:00
Uzbekistan
3 - 1
Saudi Arabia
2.823.222.47
Club Friendly
10:00
Freiburg (Ger)
4 - 1
Preussen Munster (Ger)
1.703.624.32
13:00
Kaiserslautern (Ger)
2 - 1
Augsburg (Ger)
2.883.152.20
14:30
Eintracht Braunschweig (Ger)
1 - 1
Mainz (Ger)
3.473.331.96
14:30
Freiburg (Ger)
0 - 5
Karlsruher (Ger)
2.303.432.64
15:00
Hamburger (Ger)
0 - 0
Astana (Kaz)
---
15:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
0 - 1
Al-Wakrah SC (Qat)
1.137.5011.00
16:00
Al-Ain FC (Uae)
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
6.504.751.33
17:00
Sion (Sui)
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden (Ger)
2.213.202.98
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.