England - Championship
12:00
Derby County
postp
Cardiff
2.533.152.92
England - FA Cup
13:30
Wigan
0 - 2
Southampton
3.923.311.98
16:30
Leicester
1 - 1
Chelsea**
4.063.621.90
France - Ligue 1
12:00
Nice
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
9.005.571.30
14:00
Metz
1 - 1
Nantes
3.493.182.19
16:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 0
Guingamp
1.723.515.23
20:00
Marseille
2 - 3
Lyonnais
1.863.614.06
Germany - Bundesliga
12:30
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Hannover
1.424.767.04
14:30
FC Koln
2 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
4.663.911.71
17:00
RB Leipzig
2 - 1
Bayern Munchen
6.184.471.50
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 2
Duisburg
2.003.483.57
12:30
Ingolstadt
4 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
1.813.584.20
12:30
Nurnberg
1 - 1
Darmstadt
1.853.494.11
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
1.933.413.72
13:00
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Preussen Munster
2.103.213.43
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Sampdoria
0 - 5
Inter
3.823.521.96
14:00
Benevento
1 - 2
Cagliari
2.293.383.08
14:00
Crotone
0 - 2
Roma
6.074.171.54
14:00
Milan
3 - 2
Chievo
1.384.498.79
14:00
Torino
1 - 2
Fiorentina
2.453.222.95
14:00
Verona
0 - 5
Atalanta
7.214.211.47
19:45
Lazio
1 - 1
Bologna
1.315.339.81
19:45
Napoli
1 - 0
Genoa
1.206.1616.32
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Avellino
2 - 2
Pescara
2.333.163.07
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
Triestina
3.152.982.15
15:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
3.332.942.13
15:30
Pordenone
2 - 0
Fermana
2.103.023.29
15:30
Ravenna
2 - 1
Mestre
2.772.882.49
15:30
Reggiana
3 - 2
Gubbio
1.443.816.32
15:30
Renate
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
2.702.832.58
15:30
Teramo
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.382.942.81
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
0 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
14.256.501.12
13:30
Catania
2 - 1
Reggina
1.403.916.82
13:30
Fidelis Andria
2 - 1
Catanzaro
2.392.952.81
13:30
Trapani
2 - 2
Bisceglie 1913
1.503.575.80
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Siracusa
2.282.943.02
15:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Paganese
1.723.294.38
15:30
Rende 1968
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
2.432.992.72
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Leganes
2 - 1
Sevilla
3.633.302.11
15:15
Barcelona
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
1.157.9417.81
17:30
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Malaga
1.544.016.57
17:30
Villarreal
2 - 1
Atletico Madrid
3.703.292.10
19:45
Real Madrid
6 - 3
Girona
1.167.8815.49
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Valladolid
2 - 1
Almeria
1.543.965.88
15:00
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Reus Deportiu
1.474.106.87
17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 2
Cordoba
2.413.242.90
17:00
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Granada CF
2.423.053.04
19:00
Numancia
2 - 0
Tenerife
2.263.033.36
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.183.083.10
11:00
Union Adarve
1 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
2.953.062.27
15:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Racing de Ferrol
1.703.354.47
15:30
Navalcarnero
4 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
1.933.123.69
16:00
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 2
Coruxo
2.203.043.11
16:00
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Deportivo Fabril
2.572.902.71
16:00
Pontevedra
2 - 2
Ponferradina
2.453.002.74
16:00
Toledo
0 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
1.823.214.06
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Mirandes
2 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
1.235.309.35
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Burgos CF
1.663.434.60
16:00
Izarra
0 - 1
CD Vitoria
1.953.093.68
16:00
Pena Sport
0 - 1
Barakaldo
3.293.032.12
16:00
Racing Santander
2 - 0
Amorebieta
1.543.675.34
16:00
Real Sociedad B
2 - 0
UD Logrones
2.063.073.39
16:00
Real Union
1 - 2
Tudelano
2.412.783.01
17:00
Gernika Club
1 - 0
Lealtad
1.463.836.14
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Laci
2 - 0
KS Kamza
---
13:00
SK Lushnja
2 - 3
Teuta Durres
5.754.501.40
16:00
Skenderbeu Korce
2 - 1
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
13:00
UE Engordany
1 - 1
UE Santa Coloma
---
15:00
FC Lusitanos
6 - 1
Penya Encarnada
1.743.284.29
17:00
Sant Julia
9 - 1
FC Encamp
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Ararat
0 - 2
Shirak
4.263.451.69
10:00
Gandzasar
2 - 2
Urartu
2.173.083.06
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Red Bull Salzburg
5 - 0
Austria Wien
1.335.008.53
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
11:30
FC Slutsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest**
(0 - 2)
3.463.261.97
14:00
**BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Isloch Minsk Raion
(2 - 1)
1.215.4910.76
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:00
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
1.943.323.49
14:00
Cherno more Varna
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1.883.393.65
16:15
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 6
Ludogorets Razgrad
7.494.901.31
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
1 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas
1.424.006.50
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
NK Osijek
3 - 3
Hajduk Split
2.613.002.65
16:00
HNK Rijeka
5 - 1
Cibalia Vinkovci
1.146.7214.85
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
Apollon Limassol
4 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
2.303.172.79
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 2
Nea Salamina Famagusta
3.803.431.79
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Doxa Katokopia
2.293.382.68
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2 - 0
Teplice
2.042.993.87
16:00
Zlin
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
4.103.381.84
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove
2.793.012.39
13:00
SC Znojmo
3 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.843.463.59
14:00
Varnsdorf
postp
Pribram
3.093.082.18
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
Olympia Prague
1.344.407.27
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
AAB Aalborg
2.573.122.76
16:00
Brondby
2 - 1
Hobro IK
1.275.499.61
16:00
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Sonderjyske
1.334.998.68
16:00
Helsingor
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
6.424.861.40
16:00
Lyngby
1 - 1
Horsens
3.923.341.92
16:00
Randers FC
4 - 1
Odense
2.953.402.28
16:00
Silkeborg
1 - 3
FC Copenhagen
5.413.851.60
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Roskilde
3 - 2
Brabrand
1.603.894.98
12:45
Thisted
0 - 3
Esbjerg
3.293.352.08
12:45
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 0
Fredericia
2.443.352.67
12:45
Viborg
1 - 0
HB Koge
2.013.373.46
15:30
Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Nykobing
2.553.192.66
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
Nomme Kalju
1 - 0
Tartu Tammeka
1.156.3110.61
Finland - Finnish Cup
12:00
HJK Helsinki
4 - 1
VPS Vaasa
1.304.668.18
13:00
**Haka Valkeakoski
1 - 1
FC Lahti
(1 - 2)
5.453.951.50
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1.573.754.50
12:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Dila Gori
1.823.463.73
Iceland - League Cup
13:00
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Vestmannaeyjar
1.883.493.55
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Besa Peje
1 - 0
KF Gjilani
---
13:00
Flamurtari Pristina
1 - 2
Liria Prizren
---
13:00
Vellaznimi Gjakova
0 - 1
Drita Gjilan
---
13:00
Vllaznia Pozheran
0 - 0
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
FK Riteriai
3 - 1
FK Palanga
1.274.748.34
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
F91 Dudelange
4 - 0
Victoria Rosport
1.127.1712.11
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
3 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
1.743.953.45
15:00
UNA Strassen
3 - 0
US Hostert
2.663.682.11
15:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 3
Fola Esch
3.083.951.84
15:00
US Esch
1 - 1
Racing FC Union
2.863.722.00
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
postp
Rodange 91
1.793.953.22
17:30
Differdange FC
1 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
2.303.602.46
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Gzira United
4 - 1
Senglea Athletic
1.324.716.60
15:00
Hibernians
7 - 0
Lija Athletic
1.088.2615.64
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
FC Groningen
1.256.0410.51
13:30
NAC Breda
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.713.844.64
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 5
Ajax Amsterdam
10.495.851.26
15:45
FC Zwolle
3 - 4
Feyenoord
4.383.891.74
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 2
FK Skopje
1.753.334.13
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Brann Bergen
2 - 0
Bodo Glimt
1.813.504.30
17:00
Haugesund
0 - 1
Molde
2.903.202.41
17:00
Tromso
postp
Stromsgodset
2.623.262.62
19:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 - 1
Odds BK
1.983.343.75
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Cracovia Krakow
2 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.543.776.22
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.653.162.67
17:00
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
1.783.654.23
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Moreirense
2 - 1
B-SAD
2.442.973.07
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
Aves
2.083.303.47
18:00
Chaves
1 - 4
SC Braga
3.993.441.89
20:15
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Rio Ave
1.265.5210.11
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Penafiel
3 - 0
Santa Clara
2.322.963.07
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
1.463.726.93
15:00
Arouca
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
2.342.983.01
15:00
Leixoes
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
1.513.746.01
15:00
Nacional
3 - 0
Varzim
1.673.454.84
15:00
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
2.013.113.61
15:00
Porto B
3 - 0
Sporting Covilha
2.293.083.02
16:00
Benfica B
1 - 2
Gil Vicente
2.003.303.47
Romania - Championship Group
16:00
Politehnica Iasi
postp
Astra Giurgiu
2.332.923.22
18:45
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
FC FCSB
2.192.843.50
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
2 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
0 - 1
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
4 - 0
SS Murata
---
Scotland - Premiership
14:15
Motherwell
0 - 0
Celtic
7.314.591.38
Scotland - League One
16:10
Raith Rovers
postp
East Fife
1.553.855.16
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.146.8410.52
13:00
Borac Cacak
2 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
2.262.962.94
13:00
Javor Ivanjica
3 - 3
FK Cukaricki
3.403.002.03
13:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 3
FK Zemun
1.443.706.32
16:00
Macva Sabac
0 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
10.195.371.20
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
1.583.545.06
16:00
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Rad Belgrade
1.883.213.66
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova B
0 - 1
STK 1914 Samorin
2.343.342.50
14:00
Slavoj Trebisov
postp
Partizan Bardejov
2.243.412.62
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:20
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.663.414.61
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
12.276.721.14
14:00
ND Triglav
1 - 1
ND Gorica
2.673.112.41
16:00
NK Domzale
6 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.185.7910.69
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
17:15
AIK Stockholm
0 - 2
Djurgardens
2.033.153.63
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Basel
1 - 0
Sion
1.335.207.62
15:00
Lugano
1 - 2
Luzern
2.023.353.51
15:00
Thun
0 - 0
Lausanne
1.663.894.61
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Vaduz
2 - 0
Schaffhausen
1.903.403.65
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Goztepe
1.843.823.66
10:30
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kayserispor
2.363.123.00
13:00
Trabzonspor
4 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
1.623.695.29
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Besiktas
3.123.252.23
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Balikesirspor
0 - 1
Istanbulspor
2.113.073.33
10:00
Erzurumspor
5 - 4
Giresunspor
2.273.102.96
12:30
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
3.343.072.10
15:00
Ankaragucu
1 - 0
Eskisehirspor
1.753.574.06
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 2
Desna Chernigov
3.303.401.89
12:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
5.973.481.50
13:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 1
Rukh Lviv
2.293.052.76
14:00
Obolon Kiev
2 - 4
Kolos Kovalivka
3.263.431.89
Argentina - Liga Profesional
14:00
Racing Club
5 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.354.228.69
16:15
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
3.282.882.29
18:30
Estudiantes La Plata
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.723.304.87
20:45
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
4.383.201.81
23:00
River Plate
3 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
1.593.525.82
Argentina - Primera Nacional
18:30
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Los Andes
1.903.024.22
19:00
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Santamarina
2.092.963.60
20:00
Atletico Mitre
1 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
2.682.862.67
21:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.122.933.52
22:00
CA All Boys
0 - 2
Boca Unidos
2.013.003.75
22:30
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Junin
2.452.892.92
Australia - A-League
06:00
Melbourne Victory
5 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
1.554.075.57
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Guabira Montero
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
2.293.222.70
19:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 3
Real Potosi
2.103.692.71
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
2 - 0
Universitario Sucre
1.444.195.42
21:15
San Jose Oruro
3 - 1
The Strongest La Paz
2.803.272.20
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Universidad de Concepcion
2 - 1
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.073.202.12
21:00
Deportes Antofagasta
3 - 2
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.023.223.39
21:00
San Luis Quillota
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
2.433.132.64
23:30
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Union Espanola
1.863.273.72
China - Super League
07:30
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Beijing Renhe
1.943.283.70
07:30
Guangzhou City
2 - 5
Shanghai Port
2.823.712.16
11:35
Guangzhou FC
1 - 0
Henan FC
1.196.2111.87
11:35
Guizhou Hengfeng
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
1.963.433.54
11:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
3 - 2
Tianjin Tianhai
3.453.411.99
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.354.188.41
19:00
Patriotas Boyaca
1 - 0
Envigado FC
1.783.124.72
21:00
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali
2.412.902.98
22:15
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
1.533.426.22
23:00
Alianza Valledupar
4 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
2.042.873.92
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:05
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Cartagines
1.553.765.54
17:00
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
Herediano
1.973.143.54
21:00
Limon FC
3 - 0
Municipal Liberia
1.533.795.19
21:30
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 0
Municipal Grecia
1.623.574.75
22:00
Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
Carmelita
1.563.625.23
23:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.033.183.33
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
5 - 1
El Nacional Quito
1.374.307.57
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
3 - 0
Audaz Apastepeque
2.092.973.23
01:00
Firpo Usulutan
2 - 2
Municipal Limeno
2.382.972.74
21:00
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.903.063.71
21:15
Alianza San Salvador
2 - 1
Isidro Metapan
1.663.224.66
22:00
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
1.813.124.10
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.653.254.57
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.183.003.10
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
1 - 2
Antigua GFC
2.123.123.04
21:00
Deportivo Sanarate
3 - 0
Marquense
1.673.264.58
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Juticalpa FC
2 - 0
Marathon San Pedro
2.553.212.36
00:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
3 - 0
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.103.442.76
21:00
Honduras Progreso
1 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.693.182.27
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
1 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
1.493.725.59
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.093.233.41
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
2.293.163.04
06:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
2.063.153.55
06:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
3.303.222.13
07:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers
3.953.261.91
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.033.213.56
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
1.693.614.67
07:00
Vissel Kobe
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
3.103.372.15
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
4.663.791.65
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Monterrey
3 - 1
Queretaro
1.474.145.70
01:06
Leon
2 - 2
Lobos BUAP
1.933.563.40
03:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 2
Deportivo Toluca
2.103.203.27
03:00
Necaxa
1 - 1
Pachuca
2.223.153.08
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Tigres UANL
2.613.072.59
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 2
Cancun
1.933.263.45
01:00
Juarez
0 - 1
Murcielagos
1.533.495.55
02:00
Tampico Madero
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.063.223.14
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 2
Celaya
2.153.113.07
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 1
Zacatepec
2.173.142.95
Morocco - Botola
15:00
FAR Rabat
2 - 1
IR Tanger
2.592.732.76
15:00
Racing AC Casablanca
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
3.662.842.03
17:00
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2.152.803.40
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Team Wellington
3 - 2
Hamilton Wanderers
1.166.569.17
01:00
Waitakere United
5 - 3
Tasman United
1.674.263.38
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:45
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 4
Nacional Asuncion
2.173.282.95
22:45
Independiente FBC
1 - 1
3 de Febrero
2.093.303.11
Peru - Other
20:30
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.633.584.72
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Royal AM
1 - 0
Platinum Stars
1.803.144.23
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 1
FC Seoul
1.833.304.08
05:00
Ulsan HD
0 - 1
Jeju United
2.333.052.96
07:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers
1.823.334.05
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Buriram United
2 - 0
Navy FC
1.156.1611.17
11:00
Police Tero
0 - 1
Chonburi
2.553.472.28
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.723.643.80
12:00
Uthai Thani
2 - 2
Chainat Hornbill
1.893.513.26
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
18:30
Racing Club Montevideo
postp
Nacional Montevideo
4.433.681.67
19:30
Boston River
postp
Atenas San Carlos
2.133.223.13
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
postp
Montevideo City Torque
1.833.413.85
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
postp
Penarol Montevideo
4.363.581.69
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes
1.543.985.65
01:00
Real Salt Lake
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
2.223.422.99
21:00
FC Dallas
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders
1.633.605.32
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
2 - 1
AGMK Olmaliq
1.185.1511.38
15:00
PFK Qizilqum
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
5.693.521.51
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
3.043.082.13
19:30
Caracas FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.673.394.55
19:30
Estudiantes de Caracas
2 - 2
Deportivo Lara
3.203.062.13
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 1
Zulia FC
1.763.334.17
23:00
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 1
Trujillanos FC
2.163.073.13
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:30
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1
Khanh Hoa
2.153.392.77
10:00
Thanh Hoa FC
1 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City
1.553.964.50
12:00
Sai Gon FC
1 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
2.313.492.49
Club Friendly
13:00
Strommen (Nor)
3 - 1
Sandefjord (Nor)
3.603.671.78
13:00
Ullensaker Kisa (Nor)
4 - 3
Stabaek (Nor)
5.084.031.51
14:00
Hammarby (Swe)
3 - 0
IFK Mariehamn (Fin)
1.364.506.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 04:03. They may vary at this moment.