Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
July '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31       
Top Football Facts

Botafogo SP as home team no conceded goals in 4 matches

PSM Makassar as home team only wins from 7 matches

Persegres Gresik United as away team 6 losses from 7 matches

Matches for Tuesday, 18 July, 2017

Tot Football Tips!
Champions League Champions League Qualification Score 1 X 2
15:00 Astana (Kaz)** - Spartaks Jurmala (Lva) (1 - 0) 1 - 1 1.12 7.41 18.09
17:00 Alashkert (Arm) - BATE Borisov (Blr)** (1 - 1) 1 - 3 5.26 3.49 1.64
17:00 Vardar Skopje (Mkd)** - Malmo (Swe) (1 - 1) 3 - 1 4.36 3.40 1.78
18:00 Samtredia (Geo) - Qarabag Agdam (Aze)** (0 - 5) 0 - 1 3.91 3.45 1.82
19:00 The New Saints (Wal) - HNK Rijeka (Cro)** (0 - 2) 1 - 5 8.38 4.60 1.33
19:00 Vikingur Gota (Fro) - FH... (Isl)** (1 - 1) 0 - 2 3.02 3.24 2.24
19:45 Buducnost... (Mne) - Partizan... (Srb)** (0 - 2) 0 - 0 5.88 3.93 1.52
Austria - Austrian Cup Austria - Austrian Cup Score 1 X 2
17:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Sankt Polten 2 - 1 6.25 4.54 1.37
Estonia - Estonian Cup Estonia - Estonian Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Rakvere Tarvas** 0 - 0 1.74 3.78 3.59
Poland - Polish Cup Poland - Polish Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski** - Warta Poznan 1 - 1 2.79 3.30 2.24
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2 - 2 3.59 3.33 1.97
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 1.41 3.92 8.13
Scotland - League Cup Scotland - League Cup Score 1 X 2
19:45 Airdrie United - Stranraer 3 - 1 2.18 3.37 2.92
19:45 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir** 1 - 1 1.91 3.39 3.58
19:45 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath** 1 - 1 1.71 3.72 4.08
19:45 Brechin City** - Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 1.91 3.48 3.45
19:45 Dumbarton - Ayr United 1 - 3 2.23 3.45 2.79
19:45 East Fife - Dunfermline Athletic** 0 - 0 7.45 4.51 1.34
19:45 Edinburgh City** - Berwick Rangers 2 - 2 2.06 3.42 3.09
19:45 Elgin City - Hearts 0 - 1 18.03 7.97 1.10
19:45 Greenock Morton** - Queen's Park 2 - 2 1.34 4.50 7.45
19:45 Kilmarnock** - Clyde (2 - 1) 4 - 2 1.17 6.33 11.71
19:45 Montrose - Ross County 0 - 6 13.34 6.33 1.16
19:45 Raith Rovers - Dundee FC 1 - 2 4.01 3.54 1.76
19:45 Saint Mirren** - Livingston (3 - 2) 0 - 1 1.64 3.79 4.48
19:45 Stirling Albion - Inverness** 0 - 0 10.12 5.54 1.23
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Chernomorets Odesa 2 - 1 1.17 6.04 12.94
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 9.71 5.06 1.26
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 Douglas Haig - Santamarina 0 - 0 1.78 3.10 4.64
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu 0 - 1 2.03 3.06 3.57
01:00 San Martin de Tucuman - Los Andes 2 - 3 1.53 3.46 6.20
20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Flandria 1 - 1 2.10 2.90 3.58
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
00:00 Botafogo RJ - Sport Recife PE 2 - 1 1.83 3.32 4.06
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
23:15 Figueirense SC - Oeste SP 0 - 0 1.82 3.20 4.17
23:15 Juventude RS - CRB AL 1 - 1 1.98 3.15 3.57
23:15 Parana Clube PR - Brasil de Pelotas RS 4 - 1 2.04 3.07 3.42
23:15 Paysandu PA - Nautico PE 1 - 0 1.83 3.24 4.03
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
01:00 Botafogo SP - Bragantino SP 1 - 0 1.73 3.30 4.35
Chile - Copa Chile Chile - Copa Chile Score 1 X 2
22:45 Colo-Colo Santiago - Deportes La Serena postp 1.24 5.14 9.42
China - Chinese FA Cup China - Chinese FA Cup Score 1 X 2
12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 2 1.32 4.68 7.66
Egypt - Egypt Cup Egypt - Egypt Cup Score 1 X 2
19:00 Misr El Makasa - Smouha SC** 0 - 0 2.10 3.00 3.20
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:00 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 1 - 1 1.35 4.33 6.58
12:30 PS TNI - Persegres Gresik United 2 - 1 1.55 3.67 4.96
Singapore - League Cup Singapore - League Cup Score 1 X 2
12:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Geylang International 4 - 0 1.35 4.48 6.69
12:30 Brunei DPMM FC - Warriors FC 1 - 5 2.51 3.36 2.40
Other International Tournaments Other International Tournaments Score 1 X 2
12:20 Milan (Ita) - Borussia Dortmund (Ger) 1 - 3 3.05 3.43 2.13
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew (Usa) - Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 1 - 0 2.68 3.53 2.25
03:00 Cruz Azul (Mex)** - Porto (Por) 0 - 0 2.92 3.31 2.18
03:00 Real Salt Lake (Usa) - Manchester United (Eng) 1 - 2 13.22 7.66 1.13
10:30 Maritimo (Por) - Arouca (Por) 1 - 0 1.56 3.75 4.83
16:00 Viktoria Plzen (Cze) - Watford (Eng) 0 - 1 2.37 3.22 2.60
17:00 Baumit Jablonec (Cze) - Wolverhampton (Eng) 1 - 0 3.61 3.58 1.82
17:00 Feirense (Por) - Boavista (Por) 1 - 2 2.37 3.21 2.60
17:00 Sandhausen (Ger) - Huddersfield (Eng) 3 - 2 2.71 3.52 2.20
17:30 Guingamp (Fra) - Brest (Fra) 1 - 0 1.81 3.39 3.88
18:00 Augsburg (Ger) - FC Tokyo (Jpn) 2 - 1 1.35 4.69 6.32
18:00 Grasshopper (Sui) - PSV Eindhoven (Ned) 3 - 1 4.28 3.70 1.66
18:00 Heerenveen (Ned) - FC Volendam (Ned) 3 - 1 1.43 4.44 5.59
18:00 Marseille (Fra) - Sporting CP (Por) 2 - 1 1.77 3.55 4.02
18:00 NAC Breda (Ned) - Genclerbirligi (Tur) 2 - 2 2.37 3.24 2.61
18:00 Real Sociedad (Esp) - Bordeaux (Fra) 0 - 1 2.42 3.32 2.58
18:00 Zulte Waregem (Bel) - Amiens (Fra) 1 - 3 2.18 3.35 2.87
18:30 ADO Den Haag (Ned) - MVV Maastricht (Ned) 1 - 0 1.73 3.60 3.89
18:30 Deinze (Bel) - Lokeren (Bel) 1 - 2 9.54 5.92 1.20
18:30 FC Zwolle (Ned) - Almere City FC (Ned) 3 - 0 1.55 3.90 4.91
18:30 Hull City (Eng) - Bristol Rovers (Eng) 2 - 1 1.72 3.61 3.92
19:00 Morecambe (Eng) - Preston (Eng) 0 - 2 4.47 3.66 1.63
19:00 Peterborough (Eng) - Ipswich (Eng) 1 - 3 - - -
19:00 Rayo Vallecano (Esp) - Estoril Praia (Por) 1 - 2 2.85 3.29 2.20
19:30 Chesterfield (Eng) - Sheffield United (Eng) 1 - 2 3.69 3.53 1.80
19:30 Solihull Moors (Eng) - Burton Albion (Eng) 1 - 2 4.56 3.86 1.58
19:45 Barnsley (Eng) - Coventry (Eng) 3 - 1 1.65 3.73 4.26
19:45 Doncaster (Eng) - Derby County (Eng) 1 - 1 2.68 3.45 2.17
19:45 Port Vale (Eng) - Derby County (Eng) 0 - 1 2.83 3.33 2.13
19:45 Walsall (Eng) - Aston Villa (Eng) 0 - 0 5.58 3.93 1.48
20:00 Lyonnais (Fra) - Ajax Amsterdam (Ned) 2 - 0 1.99 3.48 3.18
20:00 Napoli (Ita) - Carpi (Ita) 4 - 1 1.10 8.04 15.09
20:30 Vitoria Setubal (Por) - Real Betis B (Esp) 2 - 0 1.32 4.75 6.84
21:00 Academica Coimbra (Por) - Tondela (Por)** 1 - 1 2.73 3.33 2.24