Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28      
       
Top Football Facts

Lyonnais as home team no draw from 12 matches

Pescara as home team no win from 12 matches

Roma as home team only wins from 11 matches

Gubbio as home team no draw from 12 matches

Tudelano as home team only 4 scored goals in 12 matches - 0.33 per match

Arandina as away team no win from 13 matches

Real Madrid Castilla as away team 8 draws from 12 matches

Hercules as home team no draw from 13 matches

Real Jaen as away team no win from 13 matches

Jumilla as away team only 2 scored goals in 12 matches - 0.17 per match

Korabi Peshkopi only 8 scored goals in 21 matches - 0.38 per match

FC Ordino as home team 6 losses from 7 matches

HNK Rijeka no loss from 20 matches

RNK Split only 7 scored goals in 20 matches - 0.35 per match

FC Copenhagen no loss from 21 matches

Lamia FC only 4 conceded goals in 15 matches - 0.27 per match

Differdange FC no loss from 14 matches

F91 Dudelange as home team only wins from 7 matches

Feyenoord 18 wins from 22 matches

SP Cailungo 11 losses from 13 matches

SS San Giovanni 38 conceded goals in 13 matches - 2.92 per match

Basel 17 wins from 20 matches

Al Ahly Cairo only 4 conceded goals in 18 matches - 0.22 per match

FAS Santa Ana 4 draws from 6 matches

Deportivo Petapa no draw from 7 matches

Olimpia Tegucigalpa as home team 17 scored goals in 4 matches - 4.25 per match

Monterrey 4 draws from 6 matches

Santos Laguna 4 draws from 6 matches

Puebla no win from 6 matches

Venados as away team only losses from 4 matches

Binh Duong 3 draws from 5 matches

Matches for Sunday, 19 February, 2017

England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Fulham - Tottenham 0 - 3 3.98 3.78 1.85
16:15 Blackburn - Manchester United 1 - 2 12.05 5.63 1.27
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bordeaux - Guingamp 3 - 0 1.91 3.36 4.13
16:00 Lyonnais - Dijon 4 - 2 1.35 5.02 8.05
16:00 Montpellier - Saint Etienne 2 - 1 2.20 3.16 3.40
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Toulouse 0 - 0 1.18 6.64 15.14
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - RB Leipzig 1 - 2 2.50 3.22 2.87
16:30 FC Koln - Schalke 04 1 - 1 2.66 3.11 2.79
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Sankt Pauli 1 - 1 2.39 3.08 2.99
12:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 1 - 2 2.47 3.27 2.73
12:30 Karlsruher - Union Berlin 1 - 2 2.79 3.12 2.52
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher 1 - 0 2.59 3.02 2.68
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Bologna - Inter 0 - 1 4.91 3.59 1.74
14:00 Chievo - Napoli 1 - 3 7.02 4.25 1.45
14:00 Pescara - Genoa 5 - 0 3.25 3.43 2.17
14:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari 1 - 1 1.70 3.74 4.79
14:00 Udinese - Sassuolo 1 - 2 2.14 3.25 3.49
17:00 Roma - Torino 4 - 1 1.38 4.80 7.71
19:45 Milan - Fiorentina 2 - 1 2.13 3.39 3.37
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Pisa 1909 - Frosinone 0 - 0 2.84 2.76 2.72
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Livorno - Giana Erminio 0 - 1 1.64 3.38 5.11
13:30 Olbia - Piacenza 1 - 3 2.18 3.07 3.13
13:30 Viterbese - Lupa Roma 1 - 0 1.82 3.22 4.13
15:30 Lucchese - Pontedera 0 - 1 2.09 3.05 3.36
15:30 Prato - Renate 1 - 0 2.38 2.94 2.86
15:30 Pro Piacenza - Arezzo 3 - 1 2.88 2.94 2.40
15:30 Tuttocuoio - Carrarese 3 - 1 2.39 2.96 2.87
19:30 Pistoiese - Siena 1 - 0 2.30 2.97 3.05
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Ancona - Santarcangelo 0 - 0 2.32 2.92 3.01
13:30 Bassano Virtus - Modena 0 - 2 1.82 3.25 4.04
13:30 Forli - FeralpiSalo 0 - 2 2.37 2.95 2.92
13:30 Gubbio - Albinoleffe 0 - 0 1.97 3.12 3.65
13:30 Mantova - Padova 0 - 1 3.70 3.21 1.92
13:30 Parma - Sambenedettese 4 - 2 1.56 3.53 5.66
13:30 Teramo - Sudtirol 0 - 0 2.37 2.98 2.87
17:30 Maceratese 1922 - Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 1 1.76 3.19 4.50
17:30 Reggiana - Lumezzane 2 - 0 1.53 3.50 6.10
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal 0 - 1 1.98 3.40 4.00
15:15 Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 2.28 3.30 3.22
17:30 Celta Vigo - Osasuna 3 - 0 1.66 3.78 5.47
19:45 Barcelona - Leganes 2 - 1 1.08 11.57 26.70
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Huesca - Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 1.87 3.23 4.06
15:00 Cadiz - Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 1.98 3.06 3.93
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes 1 - 2 1.58 3.67 5.59
17:00 Real Oviedo - Getafe 2 - 1 2.49 2.90 2.94
19:00 Alcorcon - Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 1.95 3.08 4.01
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Coruxo - Izarra 2 - 1 1.92 3.11 3.81
11:00 Lealtad - Palencia Balompie 0 - 1 1.78 3.22 4.32
11:00 Osasuna B - Mutilvera 0 - 0 2.07 3.11 3.30
15:00 Real Valladolid B - Racing Santander 1 - 1 3.28 2.89 2.20
15:30 Tudelano - Guijuelo 1 - 0 1.92 3.00 3.91
16:00 Burgos CF - Celta Vigo B 2 - 0 3.36 3.02 2.08
16:00 Cultural Leonesa - Arandina 5 - 3 1.17 5.47 14.79
16:00 Ponferradina - Caudal Deportivo 0 - 0 1.50 3.56 6.18
16:00 Racing de Ferrol - Pontevedra 1 - 0 1.98 3.11 3.60
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Sestao River Club - Albacete 1 - 3 3.25 3.00 2.16
11:00 Athletic Bilbao B - UD Logrones 1 - 1 1.90 3.09 3.90
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 1.63 3.42 5.00
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 2.55 3.03 2.61
11:15 Socuellamos - Navalcarnero 2 - 2 1.89 3.07 3.95
16:00 Toledo - Mensajero 2 - 0 1.47 3.54 6.60
17:00 Barakaldo - Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 1.80 3.22 4.16
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Llagostera 0 - 0 2.12 3.06 3.28
11:00 Ebro - L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 1.60 3.37 5.36
11:00 Gava - Levante B 2 - 1 1.96 3.06 3.72
11:00 Mallorca B - Sabadell 0 - 0 2.31 2.94 3.03
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Valencia Mestalla 3 - 0 2.22 3.08 3.03
16:00 Espanyol B - Prat 3 - 1 2.36 2.97 2.92
16:00 Hercules - Badalona 1 - 3 1.60 3.33 5.69
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Mancha Real - Extremadura 1 - 2 2.72 3.12 2.39
11:00 Cordoba CF B - Villanovense 0 - 1 2.97 3.06 2.25
11:00 Melilla - San Fernando 1 - 0 1.51 3.47 6.39
11:00 Merida AD - Marbella 3 - 0 2.01 3.07 3.55
16:00 El Ejido 2012 - Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 1 2.03 3.08 3.47
16:00 La Roda - Real Jaen 0 - 0 2.05 3.02 3.50
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Jumilla 2 - 0 2.74 2.89 2.54
16:00 Lorca - Cartagena 0 - 1 2.11 2.97 3.37
16:00 Recreativo Huelva - Linense 1 - 0 2.18 2.96 3.25
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Korabi Peshkopi - Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Teuta Durres 0 - 1 - - -
16:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Luftetari Gjirokaster 3 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Ordino - Jenlai 6 - 1 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 SV Ried - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 6 9.05 4.79 1.31
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Sumgayit FC - AZAL PFC Baku 1 - 0 1.60 3.47 4.89
13:30 FK Gabala - Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 2.40 3.07 2.70
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Standard Liege - KAA Gent 1 - 1 2.18 3.27 3.21
17:00 Oostende - Anderlecht 1 - 4 3.31 3.52 2.03
19:00 Genk - Charleroi 1 - 1 1.76 3.44 4.49
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Tubize 2 - 0 2.39 3.21 2.73
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
10:30 Cherno more Varna - CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 2.71 3.05 2.49
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2 - 3 4.42 3.11 1.84
16:00 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 1 - 1 7.88 3.74 1.43
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia 4 - 2 1.72 3.29 4.26
14:00 Apollon Limassol - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 3 - 0 1.15 6.12 11.77
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 4 - 2 1.47 3.83 5.62
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague 0 - 2 2.89 3.08 2.38
13:00 Karvina - Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 3.49 3.21 2.02
16:30 Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 0 1.34 4.65 7.84
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 FC Copenhagen - Brondby 0 - 0 1.81 3.50 4.27
15:00 AGF Aarhus - AAB Aalborg 1 - 2 2.11 3.34 3.35
17:00 FC Midtjylland - Viborg 0 - 0 1.58 3.82 5.60
Finland - Finnish Cup Finland - Finnish Cup Score 1 X 2
11:30 VPS Vaasa - MuSa Pori 0 - 1 1.03 10.50 25.19
13:00 Kemi Kings - OPS Oulu 0 - 0 1.07 9.47 18.82
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar 1 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Panionios - Iraklis Thessaloniki 1 - 0 1.44 3.85 7.52
15:15 Panetolikos - Platanias FC 1 - 2 2.21 2.93 3.47
15:15 PAOK Thessaloniki - Veria FC 4 - 0 1.10 8.60 21.14
17:30 AEK Athens - Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 2.87 2.84 2.67
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Acharnaikos Menidi - Aiginiakos 3 - 1 1.96 3.07 3.53
13:00 AO Trikala - Kallithea FC 2 - 2 1.29 4.49 8.48
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Panthrakikos Komotini 3 - 0 - - -
13:00 Kalloni - Agrotikos Asteras 1 - 0 3.51 3.27 1.89
13:00 Lamia FC - Sparta FC 2 - 0 1.24 4.94 9.42
13:00 OFI Crete - Anagennisi Karditsas 5 - 0 1.19 5.61 10.76
13:00 Panelefsiniakos FC - Panegialios Aigio 0 - 0 2.60 2.93 2.55
13:00 Panserraikos - Kissamikos FC 1 - 0 2.17 2.99 3.13
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0 - 1 4.94 3.37 1.67
18:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 5.42 3.68 1.56
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Fola Esch - Victoria Rosport 3 - 1 - - -
15:00 Differdange FC - UNA Strassen 4 - 1 1.33 4.93 6.16
15:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange 3 - 0 1.15 6.55 11.36
15:00 Kaerjeng Un - US Mondorf-les-Bains 1 - 0 3.12 3.38 2.04
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Canach 2 - 0 1.55 3.92 4.52
15:00 Union Luxembourg - Jeunesse Esch 1 - 2 2.67 3.37 2.26
15:00 US Rumelange - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 3 - - -
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Bregalnica Stip - Renova Dzepciste 0 - 1 - - -
13:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov - Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 3 6.00 4.04 1.42
13:00 Pobeda Prilep - Pelister Bitola 2 - 2 4.20 3.20 1.75
13:00 Shkendija 79 - Sileks Kratovo 2 - 0 - - -
13:00 Vardar Skopje - Shkupi Skopje 3 - 0 1.20 5.07 11.35
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 Willem II Tilburg - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 3.22 3.28 2.17
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen 2 - 2 2.53 3.26 2.66
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 4.80 3.60 1.69
15:45 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 0 - 1 9.75 5.26 1.28
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven 0 - 0 1.82 3.61 3.78
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cracovia Krakow - Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 2.24 3.16 3.18
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzow 1 - 3 1.24 5.45 11.52
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Setubal 2 - 1 2.39 2.90 3.18
18:00 Belenenses - Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 3.01 2.91 2.49
20:15 SC Braga - Benfica 0 - 1 4.85 3.52 1.70
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Cova da Piedade - Portimonense 1 - 1 4.04 3.13 1.88
15:00 Academico de Viseu - Aves 1 - 0 3.03 3.09 2.25
15:00 Fafe - Penafiel 3 - 3 2.73 3.04 2.48
15:00 Famalicao - Academica Coimbra 2 - 1 2.79 2.80 2.63
15:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B 2 - 2 2.27 3.05 3.05
15:00 Porto B - Santa Clara 0 - 0 2.26 3.04 3.06
15:00 Uniao da Madeira - Sporting Covilha 1 - 1 2.14 2.85 3.61
15:00 Varzim - SC Braga B 0 - 1 2.06 3.03 3.53
15:00 Vizela - Leixoes 1 - 1 2.50 2.86 2.90
16:00 Benfica B - Freamunde 2 - 1 2.26 3.09 3.03
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
15:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 3.50 3.07 2.08
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 2.41 3.10 2.84
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Cosmos 0 - 4 - - -
14:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore Falciano 2 - 1 - - -
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen 1 - 2 6.56 4.09 1.47
15:15 Dundee FC - Rangers 2 - 1 4.87 3.85 1.63
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup Score 1 X 2
16:10 Saint Mirren (Sco) - The New Saints (Wal) 4 - 1 2.57 3.36 2.45
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Metalac - Radnik Surdulica postp 1.78 3.15 4.34
13:00 Rad Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 0 - 1 6.96 4.07 1.39
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 4 2.50 3.01 2.64
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:20 Tatran Presov - Slovan Bratislava 0 - 2 7.26 3.96 1.41
16:30 Zlate Moravce - MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 2.47 3.19 2.59
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
13:00 AIK Stockholm - GAIS Goteborg 1 - 0 1.21 5.49 10.60
13:00 Kalmar - Trelleborgs 1 - 1 1.44 4.33 5.65
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Gefle 2 - 1 3.22 3.38 2.03
15:00 Elfsborg - IFK Varnamo 2 - 2 1.16 6.55 11.24
15:00 Norrkoping - Orgryte 1 - 1 1.20 5.79 10.28
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
12:45 Basel - Lausanne 4 - 3 1.24 5.57 9.83
12:45 Vaduz - Lugano 1 - 1 2.42 3.30 2.70
15:00 Grasshopper - Sion 0 - 1 3.25 3.49 2.02
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chiasso - Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 2 3.38 3.33 1.99
14:00 Servette - Schaffhausen 3 - 2 1.95 3.41 3.42
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
10:00 Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor 2 - 0 2.11 3.11 3.63
12:00 Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa 0 - 0 1.42 4.39 7.44
12:30 Adanaspor - Osmanlispor 1 - 5 3.25 3.20 2.22
16:00 Besiktas - Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 1 1.33 4.73 9.65
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Boluspor - Umraniyespor 1 - 0 1.89 3.35 3.82
13:00 Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor 0 - 0 3.23 3.23 2.13
15:30 Balikesirspor - Bandirmaspor 5 - 0 1.76 3.38 4.42
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 5.64 4.32 1.51
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba - San Jose Oruro 2 - 0 1.70 3.55 4.20
21:15 Blooming Santa Cruz - Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 2 1.94 3.31 3.42
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
15:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion 5 - 0 2.25 3.20 2.94
21:00 San Luis Quillota - Everton Vina del Mar 1 - 1 2.40 3.35 2.61
23:30 Union Espanola - Deportes Temuco 5 - 2 2.09 3.30 3.35
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 3.73 3.19 1.92
01:00 Independiente Medellin - Once Caldas 1 - 0 1.46 3.81 6.51
20:00 Rionegro - Millonarios Bogota 0 - 0 2.89 2.97 2.39
20:15 La Equidad Bogota - America de Cali 0 - 3 2.77 2.95 2.50
22:30 Junior Barranquilla - Alianza Petrolera 1 - 2 1.73 3.18 4.59
Costa Rica - Primera Division Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 San Carlos - Perez Zeledon 2 - 0 2.12 3.16 3.19
01:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense 1 - 1 5.33 3.75 1.53
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Liberia 4 - 1 1.63 3.61 4.68
19:30 Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles 1 - 1 1.96 3.35 3.33
19:30 Limon FC - Belen Siglo XXI 7 - 0 1.80 3.35 3.92
20:00 Carmelita - Herediano 1 - 2 4.08 3.42 1.75
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Misr El Makasa - Smouha SC 3 - 4 1.99 2.92 3.74
15:00 Al Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon Al Arab 2 - 0 1.29 4.27 9.92
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Firpo Usulutan - Isidro Metapan 1 - 3 2.50 3.23 2.50
21:15 Alianza San Salvador - CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 1.63 3.54 4.44
21:30 FAS Santa Ana - CD Dragon 2 - 1 1.87 3.30 3.49
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Mictlan 4 - 0 1.65 3.43 4.67
18:00 Marquense - Antigua GFC 1 - 0 2.37 3.14 2.70
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Carcha 4 - 0 1.60 3.42 5.08
21:00 Coban Imperial - Suchitepequez 3 - 0 - - -
22:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1 - 1 1.97 3.30 3.30
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Honduras Progreso - Real Espana 0 - 1 1.78 3.59 3.61
19:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 4 - 0 2.41 3.11 2.64
21:15 Platense FC - Vida La Ceiba 0 - 0 1.45 3.89 5.79
22:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Juticalpa FC 3 - 2 1.27 4.70 8.80
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
11:05 Churchill Brothers Goa - Minerva Punjab 4 - 5 2.00 3.05 3.70
13:35 Chennai City - Shillong Lajong FC 1 - 4 2.34 3.07 2.85
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Toluca 1 - 2 2.93 3.17 2.31
01:00 Monterrey - Pachuca 1 - 0 1.92 3.34 3.73
01:06 Leon - Santos Laguna 2 - 2 1.90 3.37 3.74
03:00 Necaxa - Queretaro 1 - 4 2.05 3.16 3.49
03:06 Chivas Guadalajara - Club America Mexico 1 - 0 2.09 3.13 3.41
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 3 - 3 1.90 3.34 3.79
22:00 Puebla - Jaguares de Chiapas 3 - 0 1.99 3.30 3.54
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Venados 5 - 1 2.06 3.20 3.20
01:00 Juarez - Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 2 1.94 3.19 3.52
02:00 Tampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT 3 - 0 1.57 3.51 5.23
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G. - Atlante Cancun 0 - 0 1.90 3.14 3.67
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chabab Rif Al Hoceima - KACM Marrakech 1 - 0 2.39 2.86 2.92
15:00 KAC Kenitra - HUSA Agadir 2 - 2 2.37 2.85 2.95
17:00 Difaa El Jadida - OCS Safi 1 - 1 1.67 3.07 5.30
New Zealand - Football Championship New Zealand - Football Championship Score 1 X 2
01:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 1 - 2 2.10 3.94 2.62
01:00 Tasman United - Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 4.21 4.19 1.56
01:00 Wellington Phoenix B - Hawkes Bay United 2 - 7 2.61 3.94 2.10
02:00 Southern United - Team Wellington 1 - 3 6.18 5.03 1.33
03:35 Auckland City - Hamilton Wanderers 4 - 1 1.14 7.13 10.43
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente FBC 1 - 1 1.48 3.97 5.59
23:10 Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu 0 - 3 1.62 3.53 4.81
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sporting Cristal - Universidad San Martin 3 - 0 1.40 4.21 6.88
18:00 Melgar Arequipa - Union Comercio 3 - 0 1.37 4.00 7.66
20:30 Universidad de Cajamarca - Universitario de Deportes 2 - 1 2.26 3.20 2.93
23:00 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal 2 - 2 1.85 3.23 4.03
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 2 - 0 2.48 2.77 2.86
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Police Tero 1 - 1 1.80 3.28 4.00
11:00 Pattaya United - Chonburi 2 - 1 3.57 3.31 1.88
12:00 Port Bangkok - Suphanburi FC 3 - 2 2.39 3.23 2.60
12:00 Ubon UMT United - Ratchaburi FC 4 - 1 3.47 3.33 1.90
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Cerro Montevideo - El Tanque Sisley 4 - 3 1.78 3.39 3.93
20:00 River Plate Montevideo - Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 2 2.63 3.21 2.38
20:00 Sud America Montevideo - Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 2.98 3.23 2.16
23:00 Penarol Montevideo - Boston River 0 - 0 1.70 3.52 4.29
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
15:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Monagas SC 0 - 0 2.26 3.20 2.81
19:00 Deportivo Tachira - Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 2 1.84 3.30 3.86
19:30 Portuguesa Acarigua - Deportivo JBL del Zulia 0 - 3 1.86 3.04 4.10
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC 0 - 2 2.50 2.99 2.65
21:15 Deportivo Anzoategui - Carabobo FC 0 - 0 2.20 3.00 3.12
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An 2 - 1 1.67 3.67 4.13
10:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Dong Tam Long An 5 - 2 1.98 3.47 3.13
11:00 Binh Duong - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 - 1 1.51 3.79 5.17
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sogndal (Nor) - Asane (Nor) 0 - 2 1.41 4.92 4.97
16:00 Aalesunds (Nor) - Shandong Luneng (Chn) 1 - 1 2.51 3.43 2.40
16:00 ND Gorica (Svn) - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 1 - 0 - - -