England - Premier League
13:30
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 3
Liverpool
5.914.091.59
16:00
Stoke
2 - 1
Swansea
2.473.243.03
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Marseille
2 - 0
Toulouse
1.653.635.38
16:00
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Caen
1.923.304.06
20:00
Lyonnais
5 - 1
Montpellier
1.763.434.60
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hamburger
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.503.342.74
16:30
Paderborn
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.563.322.67
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 1
Munchen 1860
2.563.232.68
12:30
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
3.983.391.90
12:30
Karlsruher
0 - 0
Aalen
1.593.635.88
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Preussen Munster
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
2.393.172.75
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Fiorentina
0 - 2
Lazio
2.063.293.65
14:00
Atalanta
1 - 0
Parma
2.483.152.92
14:00
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
2.573.212.76
14:00
Palermo
2 - 1
Cesena
1.703.535.22
14:00
Torino
1 - 0
Udinese
2.233.183.33
14:00
Verona
1 - 3
Milan
3.403.302.14
19:45
Inter
2 - 2
Napoli
2.513.262.84
Italy - Serie B
17:00
Bari
4 - 2
Avellino
2.123.023.58
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
2.483.002.67
13:30
Torres
1 - 1
Mantova
2.003.053.47
13:30
Venezia
1 - 2
Novara
2.432.992.74
15:00
Real Vicenza
1 - 1
Sudtirol
2.003.073.55
17:00
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Cremonese
2.663.002.48
Italy - Serie C - Group B
10:00
Ancona
0 - 0
Pistoiese
2.283.002.96
13:30
Savona
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
2.013.093.46
15:00
Pisa 1909
1 - 2
Grosseto
1.813.174.07
17:00
Reggiana
1 - 1
L'Aquila
2.142.973.38
Italy - Serie C - Group C
11:30
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
1.663.344.80
13:30
Benevento
0 - 0
Salernitana
2.143.073.11
15:00
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Lecce
2.452.982.70
17:00
Casertana
2 - 1
Barletta
2.052.993.48
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Espanyol
1.344.749.84
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna
3 - 0
Valencia
4.283.451.86
18:00
Elche
0 - 2
Sevilla
3.813.362.00
20:00
Villarreal
2 - 0
Almeria
1.334.968.93
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Recreativo de Huelva
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.403.132.88
16:00
Costa Brava
1 - 4
Mallorca
2.823.102.47
17:15
Leganes
1 - 0
Real Betis
2.513.192.71
18:00
Las Palmas
2 - 0
Numancia
1.673.554.91
20:00
Barcelona Atletic
4 - 1
Alcorcon
2.093.323.27
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
3.183.042.10
16:00
Burgos CF
3 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
2.512.992.60
16:00
Compostela
2 - 1
Lealtad
1.563.435.39
16:00
Coruxo
1 - 1
Atletico Astorga
1.723.334.28
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
Guijuelo
2.123.023.22
16:00
Real Oviedo
5 - 1
Celta Fortuna
1.783.433.83
16:00
Somozas
2 - 0
Marino de Luanco
1.943.093.62
16:00
Tropezon
0 - 3
Langreo
1.943.153.54
17:00
Zamora CF
0 - 1
Real Murcia
3.413.092.00
17:30
Real Aviles
0 - 1
UD Logrones
2.612.982.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
1.753.254.11
11:00
Fuenlabrada
3 - 0
Sestao River Club
2.033.093.33
11:00
Getafe B
0 - 1
Real Sociedad B
1.853.213.88
11:00
Trival Valderas
2 - 2
Real Union
2.323.052.79
11:15
Socuellamos
0 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.863.132.22
16:00
Amorebieta
1 - 0
UB Conquense
1.853.223.78
16:00
Huesca
3 - 0
Toledo
2.013.093.39
17:00
Leioa
5 - 4
Rayo Vallecano B
2.313.052.82
Albania - Superliga
12:00
Apolonia Fier
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
---
12:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 3
UE Santa Coloma
---
11:00
Sant Julia
0 - 3
FC Ordino
---
14:00
FC Santa Coloma
9 - 0
UE Engordany
---
17:00
FC Lusitanos
2 - 0
FC Encamp
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:40
Mika
3 - 1
Shirak
2.883.252.20
14:00
Ararat
4 - 6
Urartu
3.003.302.10
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Sturm Graz
3.773.451.90
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
FK Khazar Lankaran
4 - 0
FK Baku
1.503.775.53
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Standard Liege
1 - 2
Zulte Waregem
1.603.835.13
17:00
Lokeren
1 - 3
Club Brugge
2.713.362.41
19:00
Genk
3 - 1
Westerlo
1.793.644.04
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Aalst
0 - 3
Lommel
2.223.292.93
14:00
KRC Mechelen
2 - 4
Geel
1.573.755.17
17:00
Saint Truiden
6 - 0
White Star Bruxelles
1.693.584.35
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Siroki Brijeg
7 - 2
Celik Zenica
1.254.799.63
14:00
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 0
Travnik
1.623.484.75
14:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 - 0
Velez Mostar
1.453.876.00
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
2.313.192.74
14:00
Cherno more Varna
4 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
2.493.222.50
14:00
Marek Dupnitsa
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia
2.993.172.17
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 0
NK Zagreb
1.803.404.12
18:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
3.933.311.87
Czech Republic - First League
14:45
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 3
Viktoria Plzen
3.073.262.21
Czech Republic - National League
14:30
SC Znojmo
2 - 0
Banik Sokolov
1.943.253.51
16:30
Banik Most
0 - 0
Zlin
2.733.132.36
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Silkeborg
1.434.187.20
16:00
Brondby
5 - 0
Vestsaelland
1.593.765.42
18:00
FC Copenhagen
1 - 0
Randers FC
1.793.454.33
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Horsens
3 - 1
AB Gladsaxe
1.703.704.38
14:30
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
1.464.026.30
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B68 Toftir
1 - 3
B36 Torshavn
5.253.601.53
15:00
HB Torshavn
3 - 0
NSI Runavik
1.653.354.50
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
0 - 2
EB Streymur
2.802.902.40
15:00
KI Klaksvik
5 - 1
AB Argir
1.803.254.00
15:00
Skala IF
3 - 3
Vikingur Gota
6.253.751.45
Finland - Veikkausliiga
12:00
MyPa-47
2 - 2
Inter Turku
2.273.292.96
12:00
VPS Vaasa
1 - 1
HJK Helsinki
3.313.492.03
Georgia - Premier Liga
12:00
Dila Gori
2 - 2
Zestafoni
---
12:00
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
FC Zugdidi
---
12:00
FC Tskhinvali
2 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
---
12:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 2
Shukura Kobuleti
---
15:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 2
Guria Lanchkhuti
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
OFI Crete
1.334.319.89
16:15
Kalloni
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
2.033.173.63
16:15
Platanias FC
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
2.133.123.43
16:15
Veria FC
2 - 1
Levadiakos
1.723.414.84
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 1
Atromitos Athens
1.543.706.20
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Fehervar
1 - 2
Debreceni
1.663.594.64
17:30
Gyori ETO
0 - 0
Ujpest
2.003.313.41
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
2.003.233.33
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 0
Skonto Riga
11.005.001.20
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
3 - 1
Klaipedos Granitas
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
CS Grevenmacher
0 - 2
US Rumelange
---
15:00
Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 3
Fola Esch
---
15:00
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
---
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
4 - 2
Jeunesse Canach
---
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 1
US Hostert
---
15:00
Victoria Rosport
0 - 0
Kaerjeng Un
---
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Pieta Hotspurs
1 - 1
Balzan
---
16:00
Valletta
0 - 2
Birkirkara
---
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
Academia Chisinau
2 - 0
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
15:00
FC Tiraspol
1 - 2
Milsami Orhei
1.653.404.60
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
6 - 0
FC Balti
1.205.2510.00
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 2
Buducnost Podgorica
3.003.102.15
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Heerenveen
2 - 2
SC Cambuur
1.823.773.79
13:30
FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
FC Utrecht
2.553.392.54
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
FC Zwolle
2.633.552.40
15:45
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Excelsior
1.574.224.83
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
1.464.415.66
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
VVV-Venlo
1.713.754.19
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30
Bregalnica Stip
4 - 1
Teteks Tetovo
---
13:30
Shkendija 79
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje
---
13:30
Sileks Kratovo
2 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
2.753.052.35
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Stromsgodset
2 - 1
Lillestrom
1.603.765.22
17:00
Odds BK
4 - 3
Bodo Glimt
1.444.515.91
17:00
Sandnes
1 - 0
Sogndal
2.233.382.98
17:00
Stabaek
1 - 1
Viking Stavanger
2.463.332.70
19:00
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
1.564.085.15
Norway - 1. Division
12:00
Tromsdalen
4 - 1
Bryne
2.363.412.67
14:00
Fredrikstad
2 - 1
Baerum
1.703.624.35
14:00
Hodd
4 - 2
Ranheim
2.763.372.28
17:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 4
Alta
6.044.631.41
17:00
Honefoss
3 - 2
Strommen
1.833.533.71
17:00
Mjondalen
3 - 2
Oygarden
1.305.047.72
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
1 - 2
Kristiansund
5.213.641.59
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Korona Kielce
2 - 2
Lech Poznan
4.343.421.82
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 5
Wisla Krakow
2.343.202.99
Poland - First League
11:15
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 2
Wisla Plock
2.113.173.27
11:30
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
3.283.212.09
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academico de Viseu
0 - 3
Sporting CP B
2.683.122.47
16:00
Benfica B
2 - 0
Farense
1.763.554.02
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
15:00
**Penafiel
2 - 2
Tondela
2.143.173.29
19:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 0
Arouca
2.203.193.04
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Concordia Chiajna
1.553.556.01
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
3.313.172.10
19:00
FC FCSB
4 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
1.195.8312.95
Russia - Premier League
10:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2 - 0
Spartak Moskva
4.423.451.76
13:30
Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
FK Rostov
3.003.212.28
Russia - First League
06:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 1
PFC Sochi
1.513.635.69
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.893.253.60
08:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1.513.655.57
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.593.102.46
12:00
FC Tosno
1 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.603.534.83
12:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 3
FC Orenburg
3.383.191.98
13:00
FC Tyumen
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
4.523.571.63
13:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
5 - 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
1.205.2110.66
13:00
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
2.213.152.87
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
0 - 1
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
0 - 2
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
0 - 0
SS San Giovanni
---
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Rad Belgrade
1 - 1
OFK Belgrade
2.383.072.82
18:00
Borac Cacak
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3.513.271.97
18:00
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 1
Radnicki Nis
2.112.953.51
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
postp
Spartak Trnava
1.703.414.49
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Krka Novo Mesto
0 - 1
NK Domzale
3.493.221.96
16:00
NK Radomlje
0 - 3
ND Gorica
3.033.082.19
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
IFK Goteborg
3 - 2
Hacken
1.923.403.76
16:30
Brommapojkarna
0 - 4
AIK Stockholm
11.316.021.21
16:30
Gefle
1 - 2
Norrkoping
2.643.252.53
Sweden - Superettan
16:00
Angelholms
0 - 2
Sirius
3.063.402.14
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
1.683.654.62
17:20
Osters
0 - 1
GAIS Goteborg
2.103.313.20
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Vasalunds IF
0 - 7
Umea FC
---
16:00
Brage
1 - 1
Valsta Syrianska
---
16:00
Huddinge IF
1 - 2
Nykopings
---
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Trollhattans
3 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
2.103.802.70
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Luzern
0 - 0
Vaduz
1.683.614.74
12:45
Sion
0 - 0
Thun
2.513.212.68
15:00
Grasshopper
1 - 3
Zurich
2.883.342.30
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Biel-Bienne
4 - 1
Wil
2.983.392.13
14:00
Lugano
2 - 0
Servette
1.993.303.38
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Bursaspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
2.123.243.36
14:00
Trabzonspor
3 - 1
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.833.344.27
17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
2.453.282.72
17:00
Besiktas
3 - 2
Sivasspor
1.623.595.31
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Boluspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
2.173.173.10
12:00
Kayserispor
5 - 1
Bucaspor
1.583.525.67
13:00
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Manisaspor
1.823.374.02
15:00
Karsiyaka
5 - 2
Gaziantep FK
2.303.142.92
16:30
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.633.132.52
16:30
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Denizlispor
1.993.273.48
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
FC Mariupol
1.653.384.80
17:30
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2 - 1
Chernomorets Odesa
1.453.746.51
17:30
Metalurg Donetsk
0 - 0
Zarya Lugansk
2.643.162.41
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Stal Kamianske
1 - 0
Desna Chernigov
---
13:30
Stal Alchevsk
1 - 2
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
---
14:00
FC Ternopil
1 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
---
Wales - Premier League
13:30
Bala Town
4 - 1
Port Talbot Town
2.023.573.11
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 2
Lanus
2.473.012.85
19:00
Rosario Central
2 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
2.452.952.91
20:00
Racing Club
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
2.043.063.66
22:15
River Plate
3 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
1.473.787.03
Australia - A-League
05:00
Melbourne City
1 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
1.673.684.89
07:00
Perth Glory
3 - 2
Brisbane Roar
2.713.222.51
Bahrain - Premier League
16:00
East Riffa
2 - 1
Al-Hidd
---
16:00
Malkia
0 - 1
Busaiteen
---
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
2.113.232.99
20:00
San Jose Oruro
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.215.199.75
22:00
Universitario Sucre
0 - 0
Real Potosi
1.723.394.15
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.513.796.39
19:00
Atletico PR
2 - 1
Flamengo RJ
2.113.153.40
19:00
Figueirense SC
4 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.763.022.55
19:00
Internacional RS
1 - 2
Corinthians SP
1.943.193.95
19:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 3
Santos SP
2.323.192.93
21:30
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Sport Recife PE
2.093.173.46
21:30
Vitoria BA
0 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
3.533.312.00
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
ABC RN
0 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.873.333.88
Brazil - Other
21:30
Salgueiro PE
0 - 1
Mogi Mirim SP
1.903.353.50
Canada - CSL Final Stage
00:00
Toronto Croatia
2 - 1
Kingston FC
1.903.503.40
23:00
York Region Shooters
1 - 0
Astros Vasas
1.454.205.50
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Deportes Iquique
0 - 0
O'Higgins Rancagua
3.643.351.93
02:00
San Marcos de Arica
2 - 1
Union La Calera
2.423.242.69
16:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 0
Universidad de Chile
2.283.292.86
20:00
Cobresal El Salvador
1 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.133.273.15
22:00
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Cobreloa Calama
1.583.715.30
China - Super League
08:30
Harbin Yiteng
1 - 1
Shanghai Port
3.233.262.05
12:30
Liaoning Whowin
3 - 1
Changchun Yatai
1.473.846.31
12:30
Shandong Taishan
3 - 3
Guangzhou City
1.973.243.50
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2 - 1
Dalian Professional
2.243.192.92
12:35
Zhejiang Professional
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
5.723.731.52
12:45
Shanghai Shenxin
2 - 1
Henan FC
2.353.122.81
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Patriotas Boyaca
2 - 1
Envigado FC
1.953.233.54
21:15
Rionegro
3 - 2
Boyaca Chico
1.663.404.73
23:30
Deportivo Cali
4 - 3
Millonarios Bogota
2.163.073.16
23:30
Junior Barranquilla
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
2.263.112.94
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Uruguay de Coronado
1.205.4510.34
03:00
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.483.696.03
18:00
Carmelita
2 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.963.293.37
18:00
Cartagines
4 - 2
Herediano
2.493.192.49
22:00
Limon FC
2 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.743.192.29
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
17:30
El Nacional Quito
1 - 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.933.072.30
18:00
Manta FC
0 - 0
Olmedo Riobamba
2.023.163.44
19:30
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
3.403.122.06
23:00
Emelec Guayaquil
3 - 0
Deportivo Quito
1.334.558.00
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Misr El Makasa
1 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
---
16:15
Al Masry Port Said
3 - 2
Al Nasr Cairo
---
16:15
Haras El Hodoud
1 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
---
18:30
ENPPI Cairo
4 - 1
El Raja
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
---
22:00
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 1
UES San Salvador
---
22:00
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Atletico Marte
---
22:00
Juventud Independiente
1 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 3
Deportivo Malacateco
1.364.058.00
18:00
Municipal
0 - 0
Antigua GFC
1.334.258.12
18:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Marquense
1.883.283.70
18:05
Universidad SC
2 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.423.956.50
19:00
Halcones FC
1 - 2
Xelaju MC
2.153.153.05
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:00
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.003.202.15
02:00
Platense FC
4 - 4
Honduras Progreso
2.003.223.35
02:00
Victoria La Ceiba
2 - 2
Vida La Ceiba
2.303.102.80
22:00
Parrillas One
2 - 2
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2.153.153.05
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
5 - 0
Real Espana
2.403.102.70
India - Super League
12:00
ATK Kolkata
1 - 1
Odisha FC
1.553.605.00
14:30
NorthEast United
1 - 1
FC Goa
2.453.052.60
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.283.232.87
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 4
Montedio Yamagata
2.733.162.41
05:00
Kataller Toyama
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
3.673.341.89
05:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
2.683.182.43
05:00
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Tochigi SC
2.283.122.94
08:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.443.132.70
08:00
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
1.803.334.16
08:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Ehime FC
3.073.132.21
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
3.253.242.08
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.723.524.31
11:00
Gifu
0 - 2
Mito HollyHock
2.603.162.52
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:45
Kedah Darul Aman
3 - 1
Sri Pahang FC
2.703.252.25
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
2.013.283.44
02:06
Leon
2 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
1.743.394.45
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Deportivo Toluca
2.383.152.82
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
2 - 0
Santos Laguna
2.323.252.82
18:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Pachuca
2.293.182.95
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Cancun
2 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.053.113.27
00:00
Zacatepec
1 - 0
Celaya
1.843.253.84
01:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 1
Irapuato
1.683.344.48
Morocco - Botola
13:00
IZK Khemisset
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
3.302.602.30
15:00
FAR Rabat
0 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.052.753.75
17:00
RSB Berkane
3 - 1
KAC Kenitra
2.202.703.40
19:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
OCS Safi
1.383.758.00
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
1.573.455.30
23:00
3 de Febrero
0 - 2
12 de Octubre
2.003.213.30
23:40
Libertad Asuncion
6 - 0
General Diaz
1.403.966.72
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
18:00
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Cusco FC
1.953.213.62
19:15
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.953.183.71
22:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 0
Leon de Huanuco
1.643.375.12
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:30
Cape Town Spurs
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.833.002.36
14:30
Royal AM
5 - 1
Polokwane City
1.943.113.65
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Busan I'Park
4 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
2.073.053.50
06:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2 - 2
Seongnam FC
1.553.615.62
08:00
Ulsan HD
2 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.653.544.68
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Buriram United
2 - 2
Super Power Samut Prakan
1.334.147.81
12:00
Samut Songkhram
0 - 3
Chainat Hornbill
4.203.401.73
13:00
Chonburi
2 - 1
Sisaket FC
1.304.886.88
13:00
Police Tero
1 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
1.733.504.00
14:00
Uthai Thani
1 - 1
Army United
2.503.202.50
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:30
AS Gabes
0 - 3
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.702.802.55
14:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.402.702.20
14:30
EGS Gafsa
0 - 4
Club Africain Tunis
3.752.901.95
14:30
ES Zarzis
1 - 1
AS La Marsa
2.402.703.00
14:30
Esperance de Tunis
1 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.254.5010.00
14:30
JS Kairouan
0 - 2
CS Sfaxien Sfax
4.003.201.80
14:30
US Monastir
0 - 0
AS Djerba
1.453.507.00
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
13:30
Racing Club Montevideo
3 - 2
Sud America Montevideo
1.733.324.27
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 0
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.753.354.11
19:30
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
2.843.202.22
19:30
River Plate Montevideo
2 - 2
Tacuarembo FC
1.403.976.83
20:00
Nacional Montevideo
2 - 0
Rentistas Montevideo
1.334.247.77
23:00
Atenas San Carlos
3 - 1
Cerro Montevideo
2.173.162.97
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
1.693.504.80
00:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.443.212.74
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.943.332.25
20:00
New York Red Bulls
1 - 3
Columbus Crew
1.763.434.41
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
2.002.943.67
21:30
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
2.253.003.00
21:30
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Portuguesa Acarigua
2.302.903.00
21:30
Mineros de Guayana
2 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
2.823.202.25
21:30
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Llaneros de Guanare
1.503.606.00
22:30
Aragua FC
4 - 1
Zulia FC
1.753.204.41
22:30
Caracas FC
5 - 1
Tucanes FC
1.773.304.10
22:30
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Deportivo Petare
1.853.104.05
23:30
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
2.503.202.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.