England - Premier League
12:45
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 2
Stoke
2.803.122.74
15:00
Aston Villa
0 - 3
Arsenal
4.473.531.83
15:00
Burnley
0 - 0
Sunderland
2.523.222.91
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 2
Hull City
2.163.263.55
15:00
Swansea
0 - 1
Southampton
2.463.292.94
17:30
West Ham
3 - 1
Liverpool
4.603.861.77
England - Championship
12:15
Watford
1 - 1
Bournemouth
2.253.383.15
15:00
Brighton
0 - 0
Blackpool
1.514.026.75
15:00
Derby County
2 - 2
Cardiff
1.753.674.67
15:00
Fulham
0 - 1
Blackburn
2.513.402.73
15:00
Leeds
3 - 0
Huddersfield
2.493.382.73
15:00
Middlesbrough
4 - 0
Brentford
1.773.534.72
15:00
Millwall
0 - 0
Nottingham
2.833.332.45
15:00
Norwich
2 - 2
Birmingham
1.444.407.30
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 1
Charlton
2.103.383.47
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Reading
2.023.483.63
15:00
Wolverhampton
1 - 0
Bolton
1.673.735.18
England - League One
15:00
Colchester
0 - 0
Bradford
2.583.352.63
15:00
Doncaster
3 - 2
Chesterfield
2.723.322.53
15:00
Fleetwood
3 - 3
Bristol City
2.923.322.37
15:00
Gillingham
0 - 0
Walsall
2.973.282.36
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
6 - 1
Crewe
1.474.226.83
15:00
Notts County
0 - 0
Oldham
2.783.222.53
15:00
Port Vale
2 - 1
Barnsley
2.473.372.74
15:00
Preston
2 - 0
Crawley
1.504.036.47
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 0
Coventry
2.273.353.08
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
3.173.352.22
15:00
Swindon
5 - 2
Sheffield United
2.173.253.35
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 0
Peterborough
2.833.422.38
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
3 - 1
Burton Albion
2.253.273.17
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Luton
2.403.282.88
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.803.604.23
15:00
Mansfield
3 - 2
Carlisle
1.983.433.70
15:00
Northampton
4 - 5
Accrington
1.693.535.07
15:00
Oxford United
0 - 0
Stevenage
2.223.303.18
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 0
Hartlepool
1.753.524.73
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Wycombe
2.133.283.38
15:00
Shrewsbury
0 - 0
Newport County
1.893.434.07
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Exeter
2.153.283.37
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 0
Morecambe
2.093.353.43
15:00
York City
2 - 3
Southend
2.553.172.80
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
1 - 0
Lincoln
2.033.403.40
15:00
Alfreton
1 - 0
Nuneaton
2.153.353.13
15:00
Barnet
5 - 0
Altrincham
1.404.586.33
15:00
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Woking
2.183.383.05
15:00
Dartford
1 - 2
Forest Green
3.753.451.90
15:00
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Braintree
2.283.282.93
15:00
Halifax
5 - 0
Telford United
1.334.927.73
15:00
Kidderminster
0 - 1
Grimsby
2.383.332.77
15:00
Macclesfield
3 - 0
Southport
1.873.503.83
15:00
Torquay
2 - 0
Dover Athletic
1.434.426.33
15:00
Welling
1 - 1
Gateshead
3.383.432.02
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Marseille
3 - 0
Rennais
1.613.675.79
19:00
Lorient
0 - 1
Reims
1.763.364.93
19:00
Metz
3 - 1
Bastia
2.193.103.47
19:00
Nantes
2 - 1
Nice
1.833.264.62
19:00
Toulouse
3 - 3
Caen
2.253.053.38
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Le Havre
3 - 2
Troyes
2.742.922.67
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
4 - 2
Werder Bremen
1.893.533.96
14:30
Hamburger
0 - 0
Bayern Munchen
10.095.691.26
14:30
Paderborn
2 - 0
Hannover
2.613.342.61
14:30
Schalke 04
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.703.864.62
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
2.613.342.63
17:30
Mainz
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
5.194.001.61
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Bochum
2.843.212.46
12:00
Greuther Furth
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
2.413.262.84
12:00
Munchen 1860
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
2.963.232.36
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 2
Fortuna Koln
1.953.323.62
13:00
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher
1.833.354.02
13:00
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
2.803.202.35
13:00
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.123.233.22
13:00
Preussen Munster
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.553.785.57
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.813.434.05
13:00
Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer
2.883.202.31
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Cesena
2 - 2
Empoli
2.753.072.69
19:45
Milan
0 - 1
Juventus
3.193.292.30
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bari
2 - 0
Livorno
2.103.073.57
14:00
Bologna
0 - 2
Crotone
1.673.355.52
14:00
Brescia
0 - 0
Ternana
2.103.083.52
14:00
Catania
0 - 0
Modena
1.983.153.83
14:00
Cittadella
3 - 2
Pescara
2.702.982.63
14:00
Latina
1 - 2
Avellino
1.953.074.08
14:00
Perugia
2 - 2
LR Vicenza
1.583.625.62
14:00
Pro Vercelli
4 - 0
Varese
2.402.953.03
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 5
Frosinone
2.233.003.28
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Pordenone
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
1.973.133.45
14:00
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Albinoleffe
1.903.333.40
15:00
Pro Patria
2 - 2
Novara
3.303.082.05
16:00
Arezzo
2 - 0
Lumezzane
2.003.253.23
18:30
Cremonese
3 - 2
Sudtirol
1.953.133.47
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Teramo
2 - 1
Gubbio
1.843.203.88
14:00
Ancona
4 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.122.973.30
15:00
Lucchese
1 - 0
Pontedera
2.403.102.72
16:00
Pisa 1909
0 - 0
Reggiana
1.683.354.62
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Cosenza
1 - 2
Lupa Roma
2.173.073.05
14:00
Paganese
0 - 2
Casertana
2.382.972.85
14:00
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 1
Salernitana
2.493.102.55
15:00
Messina
0 - 5
Matera
2.053.233.17
16:00
Melfi
2 - 4
Catanzaro
2.673.032.43
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 8
Real Madrid
10.005.881.25
17:00
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Granada CF
1.424.297.75
19:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 2
Celta Vigo
1.464.217.50
21:00
Espanyol
2 - 2
Malaga
2.143.263.47
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Recreativo de Huelva
0 - 0
Lugo
2.083.173.53
17:00
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 1
Costa Brava
1.583.775.52
17:00
Mirandes
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
3.233.072.25
17:15
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
2.133.133.40
19:00
Las Palmas
4 - 1
Alcorcon
1.923.323.82
19:00
Sabadell
1 - 0
Ponferradina
2.453.102.87
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Atletico Astorga
2 - 2
Marino de Luanco
1.903.183.60
18:00
Real Murcia
1 - 0
Lealtad
1.433.776.58
19:00
Compostela
0 - 1
UD Logrones
2.153.053.07
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
14:45
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.093.123.15
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Elbasani
0 - 2
Flamurtari Vlore
---
13:00
Laci
2 - 0
KF Tirana
---
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 - 0
Apolonia Fier
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:10
Shirak
1 - 2
Ulisses
2.383.182.57
13:10
Urartu
1 - 0
Alashkert
1.723.473.97
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
2.183.283.08
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 0
SV Grodig
2.213.332.96
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.863.543.74
17:30
SV Ried
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
2.463.312.63
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Sumgayit FC
0 - 1
AZAL PFC Baku
1.893.283.53
15:00
FK Khazar Lankaran
2 - 0
Araz-Naxcivan
1.404.255.93
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 2
Genk
2.333.382.82
19:00
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Cercle Brugge
1.176.7413.00
19:00
Oostende
1 - 3
KAA Gent
2.893.252.38
19:00
Westerlo
6 - 1
Lierse
1.833.564.01
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
18:30
Dessel Sport
1 - 1
Saint Truiden
4.623.681.65
19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 - 2
Heist
1.205.6711.43
19:00
Royal Antwerp
1 - 2
Eupen
2.683.202.42
19:00
Seraing
3 - 2
Geel
1.673.674.42
19:00
Virton
4 - 0
Woluwe Zaventem
1.673.584.52
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Drina Zvornik
0 - 0
NK Vitez
1.543.704.95
15:00
Mladost Velika Obarska
0 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
4.003.471.74
15:00
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2.703.072.37
15:00
Travnik
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
2.103.183.07
15:00
Velez Mostar
2 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
1.703.384.22
15:00
Zvijezda Gradacac
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.793.224.00
16:00
FK Sarajevo
4 - 2
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.364.156.90
Bulgaria - First PFL
14:45
Haskovo
1 - 4
Levski Sofia
7.834.521.32
15:00
Marek Dupnitsa
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
4.973.551.58
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Beroe Stara Zagora
4.553.671.63
17:00
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
1.364.187.40
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Bansko
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
---
15:00
Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Botev Galabovo
---
15:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 1
Pirin Razlog
---
15:00
Rakovski 2011
2 - 0
Sozopol
---
15:00
Septemvri Simitli
1 - 4
Montana
---
15:00
Spartak Varna
1 - 2
PFC Burgas
---
17:00
Chernomorets Burgas
0 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
17:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 2
NK Zagreb
2.103.233.25
18:00
RNK Split
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
2.433.182.73
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Ayia Napa
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
8.704.851.25
18:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
2.333.172.74
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
FC Slovacko
5 - 1
Dukla Prague
1.893.433.72
16:00
Jablonec
0 - 0
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.304.878.23
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
Pribram
1.833.503.85
16:00
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
2.423.172.77
19:15
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
2.683.122.48
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
1.923.203.72
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
2.883.132.30
09:15
Karvina
2 - 1
Zlin
2.173.183.08
15:30
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
2.873.232.25
17:00
SFC Opava
3 - 3
MAS Taborsko
2.383.152.73
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Hobro IK
1 - 1
Esbjerg
3.973.451.89
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Bronshoj BK
1 - 1
Horsens
4.083.551.80
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Nomme Kalju
3 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.059.9517.00
14:00
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
3 - 2
Narva Trans
7.904.681.27
17:00
Tartu Tammeka
2 - 4
Flora Tallinn
14.7510.101.06
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
AC Oulu
7 - 0
Viikingit Helsinki
1.136.9016.67
14:00
FC Ilves
2 - 0
KTP Kotka
2.933.332.22
14:00
HIFK Helsinki
2 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
2.313.372.75
14:00
Jazz Pori
1 - 3
PK-35 Vantaa
3.553.381.93
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
---
15:00
Zestafoni
1 - 1
Shukura Kobuleti
---
Gibraltar - National League
16:00
Manchester 62
4 - 0
Lions Gibraltar
---
18:30
Britannia XI
1 - 2
St Joseph's
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
Xanthi FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
1.973.203.77
16:15
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Atromitos Athens
3.253.002.27
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 0
Veria FC
1.128.8714.17
Hungary - NB I
13:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
2 - 3
Gyori ETO
4.303.451.74
15:30
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
1.773.434.20
17:30
MTK Budapest
2 - 0
Dunaujvaros PASE
1.404.207.37
17:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 2
MOL Fehervar
6.904.181.41
19:30
Puskas Academy
3 - 0
Lombard-Papa
2.103.233.23
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Grindavik
4 - 1
Selfoss
1.663.953.80
15:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
2.483.572.28
15:00
KA Akureyri
2 - 2
Akranes
2.583.952.08
15:00
KV Reykjavik
1 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
3.784.281.61
15:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
4 - 0
Tindastoll
1.059.9015.83
15:00
Vestri
1 - 2
HK Kopavogur
---
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
0 - 2
Drogheda United
1.603.805.15
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
4 - 2
Cobh Ramblers
1.137.1714.67
19:45
Galway United FC
3 - 0
Finn Harps
1.503.706.07
Ireland - League of Ireland Cup
17:45
Dundalk
3 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
2.113.153.29
Israel - Premier League
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4.903.571.59
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Acre
2.133.183.08
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
M.S. Ashdod
2.223.182.84
17:30
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 4
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.123.203.10
18:10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.433.132.68
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
Daugava Daugavpils
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
2.183.382.75
14:00
FK Liepaja
5 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.433.975.93
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Klaipedos Granitas
2 - 3
FK Riteriai
4.603.951.56
16:00
Banga Gargzdai
1 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
6.304.291.38
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Floriana
3 - 3
Zebbug Rangers
1.574.004.20
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 1
Naxxar Lions
1.903.603.15
17:00
Qormi
0 - 2
Birkirkara
6.504.601.33
17:15
Hibernians
3 - 1
Pieta Hotspurs
1.165.7511.00
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Dacia Chisinau
0 - 2
Veris Chisinau
---
14:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
---
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 - 0
FC Balti
---
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Excelsior
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
1.993.533.44
18:45
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
1.693.854.54
19:45
Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
Heerenveen
1.773.784.21
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
Jong Ajax
1.524.055.37
18:45
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 0
FC Emmen
1.374.726.73
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
FC Volendam
2.423.402.64
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
1.344.556.72
15:00
Coleraine
1 - 2
Ballymena United
2.403.302.53
15:00
Institute
1 - 1
Glentoran
3.023.322.07
15:00
Linfield
0 - 1
Glenavon
1.563.824.67
15:00
Portadown
3 - 0
Ballinamallard United
1.384.366.33
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
0 - 3
Crusaders
5.934.161.42
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
2.753.382.18
14:30
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 3
Horizont Turnovo
---
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Bodo Glimt
0 - 4
Stromsgodset
2.393.432.73
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
0 - 2
Molde
3.673.731.87
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Arendal
3 - 1
Fram Larvik
2.384.132.20
15:00
Flekkeroy IL
6 - 0
Holmen IF
1.484.534.45
15:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 2
Notodden
1.983.982.75
15:00
Vindbjart
6 - 2
Birkebeineren
1.156.8010.03
17:00
Asker
5 - 2
Orn-Horten
1.983.982.75
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Levanger FK
3 - 1
Raufoss IL
2.283.972.32
15:00
Herd
1 - 3
Byasen
3.254.351.73
15:00
Valdres
0 - 3
Elverum
5.155.031.37
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Piast Gliwice
4 - 2
Cracovia Krakow
2.353.203.03
17:00
Podbeskidzie
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
2.353.222.98
19:30
Lech Poznan
6 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1.444.037.68
Poland - First League
13:45
Miedz Legnica
0 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
2.763.072.47
14:30
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
1.723.434.60
15:00
Widzew Lodz
1 - 1
Flota Swinoujscie
2.153.183.18
15:30
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
2.723.122.48
16:30
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.973.333.55
17:00
GKS Katowice
3 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
1.683.484.67
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Penafiel
2 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
2.453.122.85
20:15
Nacional
1 - 1
SC Braga
2.763.132.52
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 3
Benfica B
2.383.182.77
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 3
FC Botosani
2.783.052.47
16:30
Otelul Galati
0 - 1
CFR Cluj
5.704.001.52
19:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
Politehnica Iasi
1.633.724.72
Russia - Premier League
09:00
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.363.102.97
11:30
FK Rostov
0 - 5
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
7.694.261.39
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan
2.113.193.36
17:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
1.673.564.91
Russia - First League
06:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.183.073.00
07:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 3
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1.414.026.32
11:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.314.437.73
12:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
5.203.521.57
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
2.522.982.59
13:00
FC Tosno
1 - 0
FC Tyumen
1.523.605.50
13:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2.283.032.85
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
1.423.976.17
14:00
Sokol Saratov
1 - 4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.303.122.75
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 4
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 4
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Virtus
0 - 0
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Ross County
1.464.226.35
15:00
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
2.023.453.47
15:00
Inverness
2 - 1
Saint Johnstone
2.053.333.45
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 1
Rangers
10.005.471.24
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 1
Dumbarton
1.633.774.70
15:00
Hearts
5 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.284.959.43
15:00
Livingston
0 - 1
Raith Rovers
2.003.483.33
15:00
Queen of the South
1 - 0
Hibernian
2.653.382.42
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
3 - 3
Stranraer
2.623.382.40
15:00
Brechin City
2 - 4
Ayr United
2.183.432.90
15:00
Greenock Morton
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
2.833.402.25
15:00
Peterhead
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
2.023.433.27
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 2
Forfar Athletic
3.033.422.12
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
2.373.372.65
15:00
Clyde
2 - 5
Arbroath
2.623.372.40
15:00
East Fife
2 - 2
Queen's Park
1.733.634.12
15:00
East Stirlingshire
0 - 1
Annan Athletic
2.983.502.10
15:00
Elgin City
0 - 1
Montrose
2.203.502.79
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
OFK Belgrade
1 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
1.823.184.18
15:00
FK Jagodina
1 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1.533.685.83
15:00
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
1.983.103.69
15:00
Radnicki Nis
3 - 0
Rad Belgrade
1.983.183.55
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 0
FK Novi Pazar
1.175.9712.67
18:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 1
Donji Srem
1.563.525.93
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
5 - 2
Spartak Subotica
1.503.756.12
Slovakia - Superliga
16:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
3 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
2.033.153.53
16:30
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.513.576.53
16:30
Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
AS Trencin
3.483.272.00
18:30
Spartak Myjava
0 - 2
FK Kosice
2.333.122.90
19:00
MSK Zilina
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
1.943.303.62
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
FC Koper
1 - 2
NK Maribor
3.503.281.90
17:00
NK Celje
1 - 1
Rudar Velenje
2.073.203.10
19:05
NK Domzale
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.283.182.81
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
Brommapojkarna
1 - 5
Hacken
6.704.381.42
15:00
Falkenbergs
1 - 3
Orebro
2.423.322.72
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
GAIS Goteborg
3 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
1.673.684.68
15:00
Ostersunds
0 - 0
Degerfors
1.783.604.00
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 1
Dalkurd
2.153.422.98
14:00
BK Forward
2 - 2
Huddinge IF
1.923.533.47
14:00
IFK Lulea
0 - 0
Umea FC
1.893.623.48
15:00
Frej Taby
0 - 0
Valsta Syrianska
---
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Lunds
3 - 4
Qviding
1.504.215.33
15:00
IS Halmia
0 - 0
Trelleborgs
2.273.472.74
15:00
Kristianstads
1 - 2
Motala AIF
1.973.553.32
15:00
Skovde AIK
3 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
2.233.352.88
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
16:30
Biel-Bienne
0 - 1
Sion
4.433.881.66
16:30
Chiasso
0 - 1
Aarau
3.573.421.98
16:30
Schaffhausen
3 - 3
Luzern**
4.823.881.61
Turkiye - Super Lig
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.303.212.99
18:00
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Galatasaray
6.724.261.42
18:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
2.443.202.78
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Ankaraspor
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
1.613.535.22
16:00
Bucaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
2.123.133.25
17:00
Altinordu
1 - 1
Denizlispor
2.323.122.90
17:00
Orduspor
1 - 4
Antalyaspor
2.423.132.74
17:00
Samsunspor
3 - 2
Boluspor
2.083.223.23
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Metalurg Donetsk
3 - 0
FC Mariupol
1.653.534.57
15:00
Metalurg Zaporozhye
0 - 3
Vorskla Poltava
2.883.122.34
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0 - 0
Stal Kamianske
1.983.283.15
14:00
FC Poltava
0 - 1
PFC Oleksandria
---
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
---
14:00
MFK Mykolaiv
3 - 2
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
---
15:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
1 - 2
FC Ternopil
---
15:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0 - 2
Desna Chernigov
---
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Newtown AFC
4 - 1
Cefn Druids AFC
1.663.884.12
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
RC Arbaa
2 - 0
USM Alger
3.753.101.90
17:00
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
ASO Chlef
1.853.203.75
17:45
ASM Oran
1 - 1
MO Bejaia
1.883.153.86
17:45
MC Alger
2 - 1
JS Saoura
1.453.627.48
19:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
1.953.053.60
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Quilmes
0 - 2
Lanus
3.253.072.23
19:15
Estudiantes La Plata
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
1.973.074.03
20:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
2.722.842.73
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
01:00
Colon Santa Fe
0 - 4
San Martin de San Juan
1.973.123.73
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
The Strongest La Paz
4 - 0
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.264.978.83
22:00
Universitario Sucre
4 - 3
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.643.524.48
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Atletico PR
0 - 1
Internacional RS
2.553.172.67
Brazil - Serie B
01:50
Ceara CE
2 - 2
Avai SC
1.673.624.63
20:10
Joinville SC
2 - 0
Atletico GO
1.633.724.95
20:10
Ponte Preta SP
5 - 1
Oeste SP
1.433.987.35
20:10
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 1
ABC RN
1.623.485.33
20:10
Santa Cruz PE
1 - 1
Icasa CE
1.603.505.67
20:10
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 1
Nautico PE
1.404.237.05
20:10
Vila Nova GO
0 - 1
America MG
2.803.222.40
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
22:00
CRAC GO
1 - 3
Salgueiro PE
2.283.072.78
22:30
Paysandu PA
1 - 2
Cuiaba MT
1.803.223.97
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Guaratingueta SP
1 - 1
Juventude RS
1.723.334.38
20:00
Duque de Caxias RJ
1 - 2
Macae RJ
2.722.972.38
China - Super League
12:00
Dalian Professional
1 - 3
Shandong Taishan
3.323.252.03
12:30
Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1.264.929.80
12:45
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
2.223.183.00
13:00
Guangzhou FC
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
1.087.4326.33
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
20:00
Boyaca Chico
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.933.283.48
22:00
Deportes Tolima
1 - 5
Atletico Huila
1.573.655.50
23:30
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 0
Once Caldas
2.873.202.33
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:45
**Atletico Nacional
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
1.423.836.60
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
19:00
Manta FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Quito
2.083.173.20
Egypt - Premier League
14:15
Al Ittihad Alexandria
4 - 2
Petrojet Suez
---
14:15
Al Nasr Cairo
0 - 4
El Dakhleya
---
14:15
Ala'ab Damanhour
1 - 1
Haras El Hodoud
---
14:15
Pyramids FC
1 - 3
Al Masry Port Said
---
17:15
El Mokawloon SC
0 - 0
Smouha SC
---
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
2.203.183.07
08:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
1.893.383.77
11:00
Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.073.303.25
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.433.202.72
11:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
1.923.353.67
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata
1.923.353.72
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 2
Omiya Ardija
3.353.282.03
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
1.833.523.82
11:00
Vissel Kobe
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.053.333.25
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.503.756.15
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.153.153.20
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 1
Kataller Toyama
1.983.203.55
08:00
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.753.484.22
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Tochigi SC
2.223.203.00
11:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
Ehime FC
1.953.323.53
11:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Gifu
1.693.474.58
11:00
Oita Trinita
3 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
2.283.232.88
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 2
Mito HollyHock
1.523.775.75
11:30
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
3.353.202.05
Kuwait - Premier League
16:20
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
3 - 0
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
---
16:20
Qadsia SC Kuwait
2 - 1
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
1.255.000.00
18:40
Al Tadhamon SC
2 - 4
Kuwait SC Kaifan
17.007.001.09
18:40
Khaitan SC
1 - 3
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
03:30
Atletico Morelia
2 - 3
Pumas UNAM
2.173.183.20
03:30
Club Tijuana
4 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.383.152.83
23:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 1
Pachuca
1.713.524.53
23:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
1 - 1
Puebla
---
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Atlante
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
1.983.173.35
02:30
Coras de Tepic
1 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.783.353.97
Morocco - Botola
14:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
MAS Fez
2.072.573.88
16:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
OCS Safi
2.252.553.25
19:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 2
OCK Khouribga
2.002.704.15
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
General Diaz
1 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
3.653.281.86
20:30
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 3
3 de Febrero
2.403.172.73
22:10
Cerro Porteno
4 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
1.873.373.60
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:30
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Cusco FC
2.433.152.73
18:45
Union Comercio
3 - 0
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.783.434.06
21:00
Leon de Huanuco
3 - 0
Juan Aurich
2.133.203.15
23:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 0
San Simon
1.563.885.15
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
19:15
Orlando Pirates
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.982.982.25
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0 - 0
FC Seoul
1.793.424.08
06:00
Ulsan HD
1 - 1
Incheon United
1.783.404.13
08:00
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.203.133.13
08:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.473.102.73
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30
CS Hammam-Lif
2 - 1
AS Djerba
1.802.804.20
15:30
JS Kairouan
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.452.802.00
15:30
US Monastir
3 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2.382.822.82
UAE - Pro-League
14:40
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 1
Ajman Club
2.883.502.05
17:15
Al-Ain FC
2 - 0
Al-Wasl Dubai
1.255.258.00
17:15
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
2 - 2
Al Fujairah
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
0 - 0
Cerro Montevideo
2.103.203.15
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
1 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
3.173.402.00
USA - Major League Soccer
03:00
Real Salt Lake
5 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.573.725.47
22:00
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.933.373.70
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
Neftchi Fergana
2 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
---
12:15
Dinamo Samarqand
2 - 1
PFK Qizilqum
---
14:00
AGMK Olmaliq
2 - 1
Mash'al Mubarek
---
14:00
Buxoro FK
3 - 0
PFK Andijan
---
14:00
Nasaf Qarshi
3 - 1
Sogdiana Jizzakh
---
14:00
Navbahor Namangan
0 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
---
National Friendly
13:45
Malaysia
4 - 1
Cambodia
1.166.2515.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.