England - Premier League
16:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Chelsea
6.864.251.51
England - Championship
13:15
Leeds
0 - 2
Newcastle
3.843.362.01
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Guingamp
1 - 1
Bordeaux
2.483.142.98
16:00
Marseille
1 - 0
Caen
1.693.675.16
19:45
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Nice
2.013.223.99
France - Championnat National
13:45
Chambly
0 - 0
Chateauroux
2.672.792.66
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Hamburger
1.464.546.62
16:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.643.392.63
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Greuther Furth
1.973.433.76
12:30
Sankt Pauli
0 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.503.182.85
12:30
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Stuttgart
2.683.242.62
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Sampdoria
3 - 2
Sassuolo
2.083.363.64
14:00
Atalanta
2 - 1
Roma
3.753.551.99
14:00
Bologna
3 - 1
Palermo
1.813.484.74
14:00
Crotone
0 - 2
Torino
4.613.691.76
14:00
Empoli
0 - 4
Fiorentina
3.693.302.09
14:00
Lazio
3 - 1
Genoa
1.584.135.57
19:45
Milan
2 - 2
Inter
2.843.132.66
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 2
Perugia
3.092.922.44
16:30
Novara
1 - 2
Frosinone
2.133.033.64
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Alessandria
2 - 1
Carrarese
1.413.946.60
13:30
Olbia
1 - 2
Prato
1.483.746.01
13:30
Piacenza
0 - 1
Giana Erminio
1.933.123.65
13:30
Pistoiese
2 - 0
Viterbese
2.283.002.96
13:30
Racing Roma
0 - 0
Lucchese
3.433.062.03
13:30
Renate
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
1.673.364.61
15:30
Siena
2 - 0
Tuttocuoio
1.833.193.95
17:30
Como
2 - 2
Cremonese
2.793.002.38
17:30
Livorno
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
1.643.424.86
17:30
Pontedera
3 - 2
Arezzo
3.263.072.10
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
0 - 0
Messina
2.073.063.31
13:30
Casertana
2 - 0
Siracusa
1.993.053.56
13:30
Vibonese
1 - 1
Melfi
2.103.063.29
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
Catania
2.382.932.86
15:30
Cosenza
2 - 1
Monopoli 1966
1.763.114.53
15:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 3
Lecce
2.073.023.33
15:30
Racing Fondi
3 - 1
Paganese
1.963.093.60
17:30
Reggina
2 - 2
Taranto
2.093.013.32
19:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 0
Matera
3.262.912.17
19:30
Foggia
1 - 0
Catanzaro
1.175.3614.50
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 1
Espanyol
2.533.062.98
15:15
Valencia
1 - 1
Granada CF
1.384.897.91
17:30
Sporting Gijon
1 - 3
Real Sociedad
3.613.382.09
19:45
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Villarreal
2.053.273.95
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.143.103.54
15:00
Getafe
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza
1.903.294.14
17:00
Cadiz
4 - 1
Alcorcon
2.252.983.42
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Huesca
1.763.504.50
17:00
Tenerife
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
2.083.063.76
19:00
Mirandes
1 - 1
Cordoba
2.503.152.80
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 0
Coruxo
1.683.314.85
11:00
Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
2.392.902.89
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
2 - 0
Osasuna B
1.923.203.62
15:30
Izarra
2 - 2
Guijuelo
1.873.093.93
16:00
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Ponferradina
2.812.952.42
16:00
Palencia Balompie
2 - 0
Boiro
2.362.922.93
16:00
Pontevedra
4 - 2
Somozas
1.373.978.26
16:00
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Arandina
1.324.178.68
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Socuellamos
1.523.506.01
11:15
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Toledo
2.642.932.57
11:30
Mensajero
2 - 0
S.S. Reyes
1.743.384.20
16:00
Albacete
3 - 0
Navalcarnero
1.383.987.28
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 1
Flamurtari Vlore
---
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Korabi Peshkopi
---
16:00
KF Tirana
1 - 0
Laci
1.583.106.25
16:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
0 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
---
11:00
Sant Julia
9 - 0
Jenlai
---
15:00
FC Ordino
1 - 2
FC Lusitanos
---
17:00
UE Santa Coloma
2 - 1
UE Engordany
---
Armenia - Premier League
11:00
Shirak
0 - 0
Alashkert
2.163.133.07
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
1.683.794.82
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 0
Neftchi Baku
2.383.052.80
12:00
Shamakhi FK
3 - 0
AZAL PFC Baku
1.433.896.61
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Zulte Waregem
3 - 2
Anderlecht
2.933.262.40
17:00
Mechelen
2 - 1
Standard Liege
3.813.501.94
19:00
Charleroi
2 - 1
Lokeren
1.753.564.72
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
11:30
Tubize
0 - 3
Lierse
2.773.322.30
15:00
Cercle Brugge
1 - 0
Lommel
1.753.534.19
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
FK Sarajevo
4 - 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.324.248.59
12:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 3
Krupa
3.773.311.83
15:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
1.255.397.83
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
1.843.433.79
15:30
Montana
1 - 3
Levski Sofia
8.324.261.33
Bulgaria - Second PFL
11:00
Botev Vratsa
2 - 4
Vitosha Bistritsa
---
12:30
Botev Galabovo
3 - 2
CSKA Sofia II
---
12:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
2 - 1
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
---
12:30
Oborishte Panagyurishte
2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 - 2
NK Osijek
3.103.082.26
16:00
Slaven Belupo
0 - 0
HNK Rijeka
6.243.631.53
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 2
Aris Limassol
3.633.251.91
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
2.883.232.21
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.553.162.50
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 6
Apollon Limassol
13.685.971.16
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Karvina
1.176.4113.93
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 1
FK Pardubice
1.593.635.01
12:30
Varnsdorf
2 - 3
MAS Taborsko
1.863.343.86
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
Randers FC
2 - 1
Viborg
1.933.353.95
15:00
Odense
1 - 0
Brondby
3.993.571.85
17:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 0
FC Midtjylland
3.733.471.95
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
AB Gladsaxe
2 - 3
Fredericia
2.763.322.35
12:45
Fremad Amager
5 - 0
Hobro IK
3.143.282.15
12:45
Helsingor
2 - 2
HB Koge
2.533.122.68
12:45
Roskilde
2 - 1
Nykobing
1.963.373.53
12:45
Skive
3 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
4.723.461.71
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Gibraltar United
0 - 2
Glacis United
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEL Larissa
postp
PAOK Thessaloniki
3.673.331.97
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
postp
Panetolikos
1.643.515.35
15:15
Xanthi FC
postp
PAS Giannina
2.073.043.72
17:30
Panathinaikos
postp
AEK Athens
1.813.344.40
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
2.253.023.07
18:15
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5.193.641.57
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Union Titus Petange
3 - 1
Kaerjeng Un
2.183.372.73
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Pembroke Athleta
1 - 2
Floriana
3.973.611.72
15:15
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 4
Hibernians
7.084.771.32
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
FC Balti
2 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
1.255.009.00
11:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
1 - 5
Sheriff Tiraspol
12.006.501.14
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
4.593.701.72
13:30
Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
1.176.9714.68
13:30
Twente
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
2.223.523.01
15:45
Feyenoord
3 - 0
FC Zwolle
1.295.549.02
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Bregalnica Stip
2 - 3
Pobeda Prilep
2.223.063.04
12:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 - 4
Shkendija 79
9.905.201.23
12:00
Pelister Bitola
2 - 0
Shkupi Skopje
1.363.5710.61
12:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 0
Vardar Skopje
5.173.411.60
12:00
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 2
Sileks Kratovo
1.993.203.40
Norway - Norwegian Cup
12:15
Kongsvinger
0 - 4
Rosenborg
10.806.561.19
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Arka Gdynia
1 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
2.203.123.38
17:00
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
1.683.555.20
Poland - First League
16:45
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
1.953.273.66
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Portimonense
1 - 0
SC Braga B
1.583.745.32
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
14:00
Vizela
0 - 1
Penafiel
3.402.902.21
15:00
Oriental de Lisboa
1 - 1
Leixoes**
3.393.112.11
17:00
SC Braga
2 - 1
Santa Clara
1.284.8810.29
19:15
Boavista
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes**
3.203.052.25
Romania - Liga I
15:30
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
1.773.344.66
Russia - Premier League
11:30
FK Krasnodar
3 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.414.197.78
14:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 0
Amkar Perm
1.553.686.36
16:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
3 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.295.368.55
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SP La Fiorita
0 - 2
SP Tre Penne
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
0 - 5
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SS Virtus
1 - 2
SS Folgore Falciano
---
Slovakia - Superliga
14:20
Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
MSK Zilina
4.973.561.62
16:30
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
1.464.185.74
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 4
NK Domzale
4.523.541.67
15:55
NK Radomlje
0 - 3
NK Maribor
11.826.481.15
Sweden - Allsvenskan Qualification
12:30
Helsingborgs
1 - 2
Halmstads
1.643.695.02
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
St. Gallen
2 - 0
Lausanne
2.193.433.01
12:45
Young Boys
4 - 3
Sion
1.843.693.74
15:00
Luzern
2 - 1
Lugano
1.444.396.23
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Le Mont
0 - 0
Wil
3.203.272.09
14:00
Servette
0 - 4
Zurich
4.293.471.74
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Kasimpasa
2 - 2
Kardemir Karabukspor
2.223.253.18
11:00
Kayserispor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi
2.453.042.96
17:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 0
Galatasaray
1.743.634.60
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 1
Denizlispor
2.063.203.26
11:30
Eskisehirspor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
2.073.013.45
14:00
Giresunspor
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
2.133.193.12
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
2.153.033.37
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 2
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1.713.384.59
Ukraine - First League
12:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2 - 3
Kolos Kovalivka
2.753.112.32
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
Belgrano Cordoba
1 - 2
Sarmiento de Junin
1.773.174.86
20:00
Independiente
1 - 2
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1.643.505.20
20:00
Quilmes
1 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2.192.973.42
21:30
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Rosario Central
1.623.405.49
22:15
Atletico de Rafaela
0 - 1
Talleres de Cordoba
2.272.963.29
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 0
River Plate
2.962.952.43
Australia - A-League
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
1.983.563.51
Bahrain - Premier League
16:00
Al-Najma
1 - 2
Al-Muharraq
4.723.711.57
16:00
Bahrain SC
0 - 0
Al-Hidd
4.423.691.60
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Real Potosi
2.443.252.58
21:15
The Strongest La Paz
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
1.633.674.62
23:30
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
2.203.262.91
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Atletico PR
2 - 0
Sport Recife PE
1.833.314.28
19:00
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 2
Santos SP
2.103.233.38
19:00
Gremio RS
3 - 0
America MG
1.523.886.02
19:00
Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.563.685.97
19:00
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 0
Fluminense RJ
2.223.173.15
19:00
Vitoria BA
4 - 0
Figueirense SC
1.583.715.51
21:30
Chapecoense SC
2 - 0
Sao Paulo SP
2.822.982.56
21:30
Flamengo RJ
2 - 2
Coritiba PR
1.414.147.51
21:30
Santa Cruz PE
3 - 3
Atletico MG
2.403.342.77
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Deportes Temuco
2 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
1.913.333.74
18:30
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 5
Universidad Catolica
3.153.482.05
21:00
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Palestino Santiago
3.103.252.18
China - Chinese FA Cup
11:35
Guangzhou FC
1 - 1
Jiangsu FC
1.533.885.47
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:45
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
1.623.575.08
20:30
Junior Barranquilla
2 - 1
La Equidad Bogota
1.603.615.26
23:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.424.086.89
23:00
Boyaca Chico
1 - 2
Patriotas Boyaca
7.213.851.42
23:00
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.324.209.79
23:00
Envigado FC
1 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
1.374.128.24
23:00
Fortaleza CEIF
1 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
3.193.112.18
23:00
Millonarios Bogota
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin
1.923.283.72
23:00
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
5.253.461.63
23:00
Rionegro
1 - 3
Deportivo Cali
3.083.082.26
Costa Rica - Apertura Final Stage First Stage
02:00
Herediano
5 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.344.457.03
22:00
LD Alajuelense
postp
Deportivo Saprissa
2.313.192.82
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
16:15
El Nacional Quito
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.273.182.86
17:00
Mushuc Runa
2 - 0
Aucas Quito
2.243.262.88
20:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
4.223.391.75
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Alianza San Salvador
1 - 2
Aguila San Miguel
2.233.042.97
21:00
CD Sonsonate
4 - 1
CD Pasaquina
1.553.555.35
21:00
Isidro Metapan
2 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
1.843.203.84
21:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
2.023.213.24
21:00
UES San Salvador
1 - 2
Firpo Usulutan
3.143.381.98
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:00
Marquense
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
2.383.052.73
17:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 3
Municipal
2.483.022.62
17:30
Antigua GFC
2 - 1
Deportivo Mictlan
1.413.886.66
18:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
---
21:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Carcha
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
4 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
1.563.535.34
India - Super League
13:30
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
ATK Kolkata
2.113.103.29
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
1.603.854.97
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.573.865.20
05:00
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
2.433.132.83
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
3 - 3
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.653.534.97
05:00
Gifu
4 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
2.083.323.30
05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
JEF United Chiba
3.393.302.04
05:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 2
Yokohama FC
1.463.807.12
05:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.503.252.64
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.223.183.10
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
5.823.811.53
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.883.192.36
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 2
Monterrey
3.613.691.85
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 2
Queretaro
1.454.196.53
01:06
Pachuca
3 - 3
Club America Mexico
1.913.473.64
03:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Necaxa
2.003.163.72
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
1.513.945.80
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
01:00
Celaya
3 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1.573.505.00
Morocco - Botola
15:00
MAT Tetouan
4 - 1
KAC Kenitra
1.623.305.37
15:00
OCK Khouribga
0 - 0
Raja Casablanca
3.402.842.16
17:00
FUS Rabat
1 - 2
HUSA Agadir
1.583.315.82
19:15
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
3.062.842.32
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Hamilton Wanderers
2 - 3
Tasman United
1.803.903.25
00:00
Hawkes Bay United
1 - 1
Canterbury United
2.094.112.55
01:00
Waitakere United
0 - 2
Team Wellington
3.644.291.66
01:00
Wellington Phoenix B
1 - 0
Auckland City
5.075.001.40
03:35
Eastern Suburbs
4 - 0
Southern United
1.375.025.46
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Sol de America
2 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
5.554.001.49
23:10
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
3.133.402.05
Peru - Liga 1 Second Stage
16:00
Cusco FC
2 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1.673.564.64
18:30
Alianza Atletico
4 - 0
Alianza Lima
2.433.192.71
21:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.394.237.15
Qatar - Stars League
13:00
Al-Wakrah SC
1 - 1
Al-Sadd SC Doha
6.704.701.33
13:00
El-Jaish SC Doha
3 - 1
Al-Shahania SC
1.255.308.22
15:10
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 - 2
Al-Rayyan SC
2.203.452.75
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:45
Al-Batin
0 - 1
Al-Ahli Jeddah
6.654.511.36
16:45
Al-Hilal Riyadh
2 - 1
Al-Raed
1.254.969.69
16:55
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
0 - 1
Al-Nassr Riyadh
2.103.353.05
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Highlands Park
0 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.263.062.97
13:30
Royal AM
0 - 0
Polokwane City
2.263.072.92
South Korea - K-League Playoff
06:00
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Gangwon FC
2.193.013.24
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
0 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2.992.892.36
13:00
US Tataouine
1 - 0
ES Zarzis
2.452.952.73
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:00
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
2.053.273.17
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 1
Sud America Montevideo
1.813.393.87
19:00
Plaza Colonia
2 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
2.303.122.85
19:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.403.252.60
22:15
Defensor Sporting
3 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
3.523.271.91
Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura
19:00
Zulia FC
1 - 0
Caracas FC
2.073.093.29
21:15
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
1.424.036.36
AFF Suzuki Cup
08:30
Malaysia
3 - 2
Cambodia
1.424.205.90
11:30
Myanmar
1 - 2
Vietnam
4.303.441.71
National Friendly
00:00
Saint Kitts and Nevis
1 - 1
Estonia
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.