Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
20:00
Tenerife
1 - 0
Getafe
2.332.873.30
Belarus - Premier League
17:00
Slavia Mozyr
4 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
2.652.972.53
17:30
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 1
FC Vitebsk
3.563.161.96
18:00
Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
2.103.093.26
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Inter Turku
1 - 1
KuPS Kuopio
2.203.123.25
16:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
0 - 3
HIFK Helsinki
2.863.132.42
16:30
Kemi City
1 - 1
FC Lahti
2.873.012.49
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Ekenas IF
0 - 1
TPS Turku
4.103.721.71
16:30
Haka Valkeakoski
1 - 0
Honka Espoo
4.233.741.69
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30
JaPS Jarvenpaa
3 - 0
Kultsu FC
1.693.833.70
16:30
Legirus Inter
2 - 2
MiPK Mikkeli
1.524.054.62
17:00
Kiffen 08
1 - 1
Klubi-04 Helsinki
6.845.641.26
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
BK-46 Karis
0 - 0
MuSa Pori
2.463.592.29
16:30
EsPa Espoo
1 - 2
Jazz Pori
2.803.742.02
16:30
FC Espoo
1 - 3
SalPa Salo
2.573.792.14
16:30
Peimari United
2 - 3
Tampere United
2.253.722.46
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
Narpes Kraft
1 - 3
AC Kajaani
7.225.481.25
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 2
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2.703.452.22
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1.883.253.83
18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
1.843.353.85
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
14:00
Atyrau
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.264.4910.57
14:00
Kairat Almaty
3 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
1.523.805.17
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Suduva Marijampole
1 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.803.343.86
18:00
FK Riteriai
3 - 0
Utenis Utena
1.384.445.97
Norway - Norwegian Cup
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 1
Asane
1.593.625.43
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Rosario Central
3 - 3
Talleres de Cordoba
1.863.234.11
21:00
Quilmes
2 - 2
Arsenal Sarandi
5.563.541.59
22:30
Temperley
2 - 3
Defensa Y Justicia
3.513.272.01
23:10
Racing Club
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
1.713.534.53
23:45
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 2
Boca Juniors
2.693.152.51
Argentina - Primera Nacional
18:30
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago
2.572.932.73
19:30
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
San Martin de Tucuman
2.472.992.83
19:30
Club Almagro
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
1.413.568.95
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.384.346.55
Brazil - Serie A
23:30
Vitoria BA
0 - 2
Santos SP
2.373.132.88
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
ABC RN
1 - 3
CRB AL
1.863.074.28
00:30
Figueirense SC
2 - 3
Luverdense MT
1.863.263.98
00:30
Londrina PR
0 - 1
Criciuma SC
1.933.193.74
00:30
Paysandu PA
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.583.495.62
01:30
Guarani SP
0 - 0
Oeste SP
1.673.494.68
01:30
Internacional RS
0 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.384.257.35
01:30
Vila Nova GO
1 - 1
Ceara CE
2.122.963.50
China - Chinese FA Cup
09:00
Zhejiang Professional
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin**
2.743.212.36
12:35
Jiangsu FC
1 - 0
Henan FC
1.274.779.77
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
0 - 1
Shandong Taishan
6.944.371.40
13:00
Guangzhou FC
1 - 0
Hebei FC
1.434.326.00
13:00
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
2.243.262.91
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
4 - 0
Guayaquil City
1.404.217.13
18:30
Macara Ambato
4 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
4.763.511.67
Japan - Emperor's Cup
11:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
1.953.173.72
11:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto**
1.723.354.72
12:00
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.783.244.42
12:00
Machida Zelvia
2 - 4
Oita Trinita
2.483.072.72
12:00
**Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.093.063.43
12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.943.193.72
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.404.346.84
12:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 3
Gifu
2.043.133.47
12:00
Vissel Kobe
3 - 1
Kataller Toyama
1.344.827.50
12:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
3.803.131.95
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2.163.193.10
11:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 3
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.253.152.11
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4 - 1
Gangwon FC
1.553.805.18
11:30
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Daegu FC
1.723.494.30
11:30
Incheon United
0 - 3
Pohang Steelers
3.163.082.19
11:30
Ulsan HD
1 - 0
Jeju United
2.453.062.75
Thailand - Thai FA Cup
13:00
Ratchaburi FC (Tha)
0 - 1
Buriram United (Tha)
3.403.601.83
13:00
**Samut Prakan City (Tha)
1 - 1
Chainat Hornbill (Tha)
1.623.754.20
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
22:00
**Caracas FC
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
2.123.323.00
CAF Champions League
00:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
2 - 0
Al Ahly Cairo (Egy)
2.402.782.93
22:00
Esperance de Tunis (Tun)
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
1.423.697.44
23:00
USM Alger (Alg)
2 - 0
Zamalek Cairo (Egy)
2.302.783.13
Confederations Cup
16:00
Russia
0 - 1
Portugal
3.903.372.01
19:00
Mexico
2 - 1
New Zealand
1.138.3524.35
Other International Tournaments
18:00
Platinum Stars (Rsa)
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax (Tun)
2.303.252.80
Club Friendly
14:00
FC Tosno (Rus)
2 - 2
FK Khimki (Rus)
1.643.664.49
14:00
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
5 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk (Rus)
1.205.939.34
14:00
Hammarby (Swe)
1 - 3
Sundsvall (Swe)
2.103.393.02
17:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje (Mkd)
1.573.754.74
17:00
Kapfenberg (Aut)
2 - 3
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
10.256.381.17
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
1.633.724.67
18:00
Vasas Budapest (Hun)
4 - 3
Sturm Graz (Aut)
4.624.261.53
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.