England - Premier League
13:30
Leicester
5 - 3
Manchester United
5.464.011.62
13:30
Tottenham
0 - 1
West Bromwich
1.514.236.75
16:00
Everton
2 - 3
Crystal Palace
1.474.317.20
16:00
Manchester City
1 - 1
Chelsea
2.463.392.93
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Lille
0 - 0
Montpellier
1.793.294.91
16:00
Lens
0 - 1
Saint Etienne
3.293.122.24
16:00
Monaco
1 - 0
Guingamp
1.593.706.10
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 1
Lyonnais
1.324.949.24
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
2.773.422.42
16:30
FC Koln
0 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
2.763.262.52
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 2
Heidenheim
2.003.323.68
12:30
Karlsruher
3 - 0
Nurnberg
1.893.394.03
12:30
Union Berlin
2 - 1
RB Leipzig
2.893.262.38
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Chievo
2 - 3
Parma
2.813.082.62
14:00
Genoa
1 - 0
Lazio
3.203.192.29
14:00
Roma
2 - 0
Cagliari
1.295.2910.20
14:00
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Sampdoria
2.603.202.75
17:00
Atalanta
0 - 1
Fiorentina
3.343.202.24
17:00
Udinese
1 - 0
Napoli
3.293.252.21
19:45
Palermo
1 - 1
Inter
3.853.301.99
19:45
Torino
0 - 1
Verona
1.883.444.19
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Torres
2.033.123.28
13:30
Monza
1 - 2
Real Vicenza
1.723.404.16
15:00
Renate
2 - 2
Mantova
1.903.223.53
17:00
Como
3 - 0
Venezia
2.183.102.98
Italy - Serie C - Group B
10:00
Forli
2 - 2
Carrarese
2.152.973.27
13:30
Prato
3 - 1
Savona
2.132.983.25
13:30
Tuttocuoio
1 - 1
L'Aquila
2.073.073.37
15:00
SPAL
1 - 0
Ascoli
2.583.002.56
17:00
Grosseto
1 - 1
Pistoiese
2.233.003.05
Italy - Serie C - Group C
11:30
Martina Franca
2 - 2
Ischia Isolaverde
2.273.022.88
13:30
Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
Savoia
2.003.133.35
15:00
Benevento
2 - 0
Foggia
1.723.354.26
17:00
Juve Stabia
3 - 1
Barletta
1.873.283.63
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Almeria
1.464.217.29
16:00
Villarreal
4 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
1.504.126.34
18:00
Cordoba
1 - 3
Sevilla
3.813.391.98
20:00
Levante
0 - 5
Barcelona
14.387.181.18
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Osasuna
6 - 4
Mallorca
1.983.253.73
16:00
Girona
1 - 3
Real Betis
2.933.122.40
17:15
Leganes
2 - 2
Racing Santander
1.973.223.78
19:00
Valladolid
2 - 1
Tenerife
1.733.374.82
20:00
Albacete
0 - 1
Numancia
2.303.073.12
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Real Aviles
2 - 1
Burgos CF
1.893.183.63
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
2.283.082.78
16:00
Real Oviedo
4 - 0
Guijuelo
1.663.424.45
16:00
Somozas
1 - 2
Valladolid Promesas
2.203.023.03
16:00
Tropezon
1 - 2
Racing de Ferrol
2.613.022.48
17:00
Coruxo
2 - 1
Langreo
1.583.435.20
17:00
Zamora CF
0 - 2
Celta Fortuna
2.643.032.45
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Trival Valderas
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano B
2.053.073.28
11:00
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 0
Tudelano
1.873.183.70
11:00
Fuenlabrada
1 - 4
Las Palmas B
1.723.184.47
11:00
Getafe B
2 - 2
UB Conquense
1.663.374.50
11:15
CD Guadalajara
2 - 1
Sestao River Club
1.783.254.00
16:00
Amorebieta
3 - 1
Socuellamos
---
16:00
Huesca
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
1.843.233.80
17:00
Barakaldo
4 - 2
Leioa
1.513.635.65
17:00
Toledo
2 - 2
Real Union
1.653.454.47
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
1 - 0
FC Ordino
---
11:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Sant Julia
---
14:00
UE Santa Coloma
3 - 1
FC Lusitanos
---
17:00
UE Engordany
3 - 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Ararat
1 - 5
Gandzasar
4.583.721.59
14:00
Mika
1 - 1
Pyunik
4.833.731.56
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 3
Austria Wien
1.325.067.56
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
FK Gabala
0 - 0
Neftchi Baku
2.363.232.63
16:00
Qarabag Agdam
1 - 0
Simurq Zaqatala
1.394.156.60
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
SK Beveren
0 - 2
Standard Liege
4.093.531.81
17:00
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Kortrijk
1.434.386.95
19:00
Lokeren
3 - 2
Mechelen
1.763.564.41
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Aalst
1 - 1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1.653.724.46
14:00
KRC Mechelen
2 - 2
White Star Bruxelles
2.203.232.98
14:00
Tubize
0 - 1
Roeselare
1.693.574.38
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
17:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
2.503.002.63
Bulgaria - First PFL
18:15
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 1
Litex Lovech
1.613.604.85
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
Slaven Belupo
2 - 0
NK Osijek
2.123.323.12
18:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2.743.182.42
Cyprus - First Division
17:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.853.182.25
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
0 - 1
AEK Larnaca
1.673.474.52
18:00
Othellos Athienou
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
3.433.221.93
Czech Republic - First League
14:45
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
1.334.857.73
16:00
Sparta Prague
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
1.176.7811.50
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
SC Znojmo
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
1.663.474.53
16:30
Banik Most
1 - 1
FK Kolin
1.483.775.87
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Odense
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
2.183.353.17
15:30
FC Copenhagen
1 - 0
Brondby
2.023.383.58
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
FC Midtjylland
2.533.372.63
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Roskilde
0 - 1
Fredericia
2.673.302.45
18:00
Viborg
2 - 0
Lyngby
2.133.333.17
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
B68 Toftir
1 - 0
KI Klaksvik
3.503.751.75
15:00
EB Streymur
1 - 3
Vikingur Gota
2.103.502.80
15:00
HB Torshavn
2 - 0
Skala IF
1.098.0013.00
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
3 - 0
AB Argir
1.803.603.50
15:00
NSI Runavik
2 - 3
B36 Torshavn
2.303.402.55
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
Seinajoen JK
2 - 1
TPS Turku
1.344.708.60
16:30
HJK Helsinki
5 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
1.404.536.90
16:30
MyPa-47
0 - 0
VPS Vaasa
2.503.322.64
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
2 - 1
Dila Gori
---
13:00
FC Zugdidi
1 - 3
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
---
13:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
1 - 0
Merani Martvili
---
13:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
---
13:00
Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 1
FC Rustavi
---
15:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1.096.507.75
Greece - Super League
14:00
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Kalloni
1.673.505.08
16:15
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
2.383.072.98
16:15
Niki Volou
1 - 4
Ergotelis Heraklion
2.483.052.83
16:15
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 0
Panionios
1.783.284.62
18:30
Platanias FC
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
3.223.122.22
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Ujpest
2 - 1
Ferencvarosi
3.003.202.23
17:30
Debreceni
0 - 0
Kecskemeti
1.284.759.20
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
4 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.103.472.88
17:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
4 - 2
Fram Reykjavik
1.205.938.87
17:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
postp
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3.573.581.80
17:00
Keflavik IF
0 - 1
Fylkir Reykjavik
2.383.372.53
17:00
KR Reykjavik
3 - 3
Vestmannaeyjar
1.434.005.97
17:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Thor Akureyri
1.513.755.47
Ireland - Premier Division
17:30
Limerick
0 - 1
Cork City
3.963.371.86
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
1.205.3711.33
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Ventspils
2 - 1
FS Metta LU Riga
1.136.5714.33
14:00
Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 0
Skonto Riga
5.553.721.50
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Kruoja Pakruojis
1 - 0
Ekranas Panevezys
1.334.357.70
16:00
Siauliai
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
13.006.401.15
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
F91 Dudelange
5 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
1.653.404.30
15:00
Fola Esch
4 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.404.156.10
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
1 - 0
US Hostert
2.053.203.05
15:00
Kaerjeng Un
2 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
1.953.303.20
15:00
US Rumelange
1 - 2
Differdange FC
4.253.601.60
15:00
Wiltz 71
1 - 2
Victoria Rosport
6.104.101.40
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Mosta FC
1 - 0
Balzan
2.073.682.83
17:00
Sliema Wanderers
0 - 5
Valletta
4.323.831.62
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
FK Berane
0 - 4
Rudar Pljevlja
7.704.501.27
14:00
Lovcen Cetinje
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
1.683.454.33
14:00
Mornar Bar
1 - 3
Mogren Budva
1.893.273.48
14:00
OFK Petrovac
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
2.723.152.28
14:00
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
Bokelj Kotor
1.214.8010.25
14:00
Titograd Podgorica
3 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.983.203.27
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Heracles Almelo
1 - 4
Twente
4.193.861.73
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
FC Zwolle
1.913.563.64
13:30
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
2.583.412.54
13:30
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
SC Cambuur
1.414.566.81
15:45
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
FC Groningen
2.323.432.79
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:30
Pelister Bitola
0 - 0
Shkendija 79
3.652.971.95
14:30
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Bregalnica Stip
1.553.654.80
14:30
Teteks Tetovo
0 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
3.033.202.10
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Viking Stavanger
0 - 1
Start Kristiansand
1.693.734.70
17:00
Aalesunds
3 - 0
Stabaek
1.803.654.13
17:00
Lillestrom
2 - 0
Odds BK
3.003.382.25
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 1
Sogndal
1.893.553.78
19:00
Haugesund
2 - 1
Rosenborg
2.603.482.48
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Hodd
2 - 0
Fredrikstad
2.703.372.37
14:00
Kristiansund
1 - 0
Tromso
2.473.422.56
14:00
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Sandefjord
4.183.771.71
15:00
Strommen
2 - 2
Oygarden
1.733.724.14
17:00
Alta
2 - 1
Mjondalen
5.723.681.56
17:00
Bryne
1 - 0
Hamarkameratene
1.147.2314.67
17:00
Ranheim
4 - 1
Honefoss
1.573.775.22
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
0 - 2
Baerum
2.373.422.68
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Nybergsund
4 - 2
Rodde
1.524.923.87
15:00
Gjovik-Lyn
5 - 0
Molde 2
---
16:00
Brumunddal
0 - 2
Traeff
1.894.122.91
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 1
GKS Belchatow
2.323.173.07
17:00
Wisla Krakow
0 - 3
Legia Warszawa
2.873.172.48
Poland - First League
11:15
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
2.233.153.08
11:30
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn
2.333.122.92
14:30
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
2.923.172.33
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
1 - 0
Maritimo
2.453.182.78
16:00
Rio Ave
1 - 2
Arouca
1.693.444.97
17:00
Benfica
3 - 1
Moreirense
1.206.0312.62
18:00
Gil Vicente
0 - 4
Sporting CP
6.623.811.50
20:15
Porto
0 - 0
Boavista
1.127.6417.62
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Beira Mar
0 - 2
Porto B
2.483.102.68
15:00
Oliveirense
3 - 3
Academico de Viseu
2.123.133.30
15:30
Maritimo B
2 - 3
Tondela
2.652.882.68
16:00
Farense
1 - 0
Portimonense
2.622.982.63
16:00
Feirense
1 - 1
Chaves
2.923.102.33
16:00
Leixoes
2 - 1
Trofense
2.133.173.22
16:00
Oriental de Lisboa
0 - 2
Olhanense
2.422.972.88
16:00
Santa Clara
1 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.283.053.03
16:00
SC Braga B
4 - 2
Atletico CP
2.053.173.42
16:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Aves
2.452.972.83
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2 - 2
FC Brasov
2.623.082.58
16:30
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1.703.574.37
19:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 3
FC FCSB
3.023.172.23
Russia - Premier League
10:30
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.713.494.71
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
FC Fiorentino
1 - 2
FC Domagnano
---
14:00
SC Faetano
0 - 2
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
0 - 3
AC Juvenes Dogana
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:15
Dundee FC
1 - 4
Dundee United
2.913.322.33
15:00
Celtic
1 - 1
Motherwell
1.245.7011.00
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:00
Radnicki 1923
0 - 3
Partizan Belgrade
9.235.181.24
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
3.083.302.12
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
Krka Novo Mesto
0 - 0
NK Radomlje
1.753.403.97
15:00
NK Zavrc
0 - 0
ND Gorica
2.203.222.95
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
0 - 1
Halmstads
1.444.605.99
14:00
Kalmar
0 - 4
Djurgardens
2.383.192.88
14:00
Mjallby
1 - 0
Elfsborg
4.553.621.71
16:30
Malmo
1 - 1
Helsingborgs
1.563.915.66
Sweden - Superettan
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF
1.533.985.53
16:00
Sundsvall
2 - 1
IFK Varnamo
1.434.436.17
17:20
Hammarby
6 - 0
Syrianska
1.235.759.80
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:30
Skelleftea FF
0 - 4
Vasteras
2.293.532.68
16:00
Brage
1 - 2
Vasalunds IF
1.534.025.32
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
16:00
Norrby
7 - 1
IFK Uddevalla
1.583.904.97
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 5
Grasshopper
9.905.171.28
13:00
Winterthur
0 - 4
Basel
6.234.321.45
14:00
Servette
1 - 2
Wohlen
2.003.353.30
14:30
Le Mont
1 - 2
St. Gallen
4.803.781.63
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:30
Kasimpasa
2 - 1
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.913.403.85
15:00
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Konyaspor
2.033.413.42
18:00
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
Gaziantepspor
1.295.229.62
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
1.873.273.88
17:00
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Alanyaspor
2.273.152.92
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
1.146.4113.38
17:30
Hoverla Uzhhorod
0 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
3.453.192.04
17:30
Karpaty Lviv
3 - 3
Metalist Kharkov
3.613.261.95
Ukraine - First League
14:30
Stal Alchevsk
1 - 2
FC Sumy
1.733.374.08
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
1 - 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
3.233.202.00
Wales - Premier League
13:30
Airbus UK Broughton
2 - 0
Carmarthen Town
1.424.186.00
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
1.633.585.27
19:15
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
postp
Tigre Victoria
2.362.933.13
20:00
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
1.953.123.98
22:15
Banfield
1 - 1
Boca Juniors
2.902.932.50
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
20:00
Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1.853.083.95
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
19:00
CA All Boys
0 - 0
Temperley
2.232.923.13
21:15
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
1.873.074.02
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
5 - 0
Bolivar La Paz
2.973.122.15
20:00
Universitario de Pando
1 - 2
San Jose Oruro
2.383.122.65
20:30
Real Potosi
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
1.973.323.30
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Criciuma SC
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
1.733.404.72
20:00
Corinthians SP
3 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
2.423.102.91
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 3
Atletico MG
1.753.484.50
20:00
Flamengo RJ
1 - 1
Fluminense RJ
2.863.182.42
20:00
Sport Recife PE
1 - 0
Coritiba PR
2.283.073.17
20:00
Vitoria BA
2 - 1
Bahia BA
2.703.082.61
22:30
Goias GO
6 - 0
Palmeiras SP
2.033.253.62
22:30
Gremio RS
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC
1.513.706.87
22:30
Santos SP
3 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.613.575.67
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.983.303.58
01:00
Bragantino SP
2 - 0
Luverdense MT
2.003.333.52
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1.663.354.70
20:00
CRB AL
1 - 1
Aguia de Maraba PA
1.563.554.95
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Caxias RS
2 - 2
Madureira RJ
2.033.103.30
20:00
Tupi MG
4 - 0
Sao Caetano SP
1.513.575.50
23:00
Guarani SP
3 - 3
Mogi Mirim SP
2.323.002.92
China - Super League
12:30
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Harbin Yiteng
1.663.554.70
12:35
Zhejiang Professional
3 - 4
Liaoning Whowin
2.003.353.32
12:45
Shanghai Port
1 - 2
Guangzhou City
2.333.272.73
13:00
Henan FC
1 - 1
Jiangsu FC
2.323.202.78
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Millonarios Bogota
0 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
1.573.575.87
02:00
Independiente Medellin
3 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
1.473.736.58
21:15
Alianza Valledupar
1 - 0
Rionegro
2.323.122.78
23:30
Envigado FC
2 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
2.883.102.35
23:30
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
0 - 3
Atletico Nacional
4.523.571.69
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
LD Alajuelense
2 - 0
Carmelita
1.593.684.88
18:00
Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Limon FC
1.823.373.75
18:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
3 - 0
Uruguay de Coronado
1.733.584.03
20:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
2.473.182.57
23:00
Herediano
5 - 1
Puma Generalena
1.424.036.15
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
17:00
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
LDU Loja
2.053.183.22
18:00
Olmedo Riobamba
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.932.972.32
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
3.023.022.23
23:00
Emelec Guayaquil
3 - 1
Mushuc Runa
1.503.655.80
Egypt - Premier League
14:15
El Raja
1 - 0
El Gouna
2.502.802.65
14:15
Ismaily Ismailiya
2 - 2
Misr El Makasa
1.952.953.65
17:15
Zamalek Cairo
6 - 1
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1.593.534.72
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
UES San Salvador
2 - 1
Atletico Marte
1.733.404.20
02:00
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
CD Dragon
1.603.505.00
22:00
Alianza San Salvador
3 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.364.156.80
22:30
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.903.183.57
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 1
Marquense
1.723.284.38
18:00
Municipal
6 - 0
Deportivo Coatepeque
1.204.9311.83
18:05
Universidad SC
0 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.453.726.15
18:15
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Xelaju MC
2.183.023.05
19:00
Halcones FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.603.474.95
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.133.133.03
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:30
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 1
Parrillas One
2.053.133.20
02:00
Victoria La Ceiba
0 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1.923.103.65
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1 - 0
Platense FC
2.082.983.27
23:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
1.563.425.32
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
1.473.876.57
02:06
Leon
3 - 1
Veracruz
1.673.554.82
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.453.132.77
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 0
Monterrey
1.903.303.78
23:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 4
Queretaro
2.033.203.50
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Cancun
0 - 2
Lobos BUAP
1.903.203.63
00:00
Venados
0 - 1
Zacatepec
1.903.183.67
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Necaxa
2.183.003.13
01:00
Atletico San Luis
4 - 1
Celaya
1.663.424.58
01:00
Irapuato
0 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.183.132.98
Morocco - Botola
15:00
IZK Khemisset
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
2.982.662.47
16:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
FAR Rabat
1.842.834.55
18:00
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
HUSA Agadir
2.082.803.62
20:00
MAT Tetouan
5 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.052.773.75
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:30
Rubio Nu
0 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
4.573.501.68
22:00
Sol de America
1 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
4.283.601.71
23:45
Libertad Asuncion
2 - 0
12 de Octubre
1.324.727.88
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
17:00
Cienciano
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
1.873.423.70
19:15
Los Caimanes
0 - 3
Melgar Arequipa
2.323.152.88
22:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 1
Universidad San Martin
2.083.203.27
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Busan I'Park
2.053.223.33
06:00
Seongnam FC
1 - 1
Jeju United
2.793.082.42
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
15:30
AS Gabes
0 - 0
ES Zarzis
2.382.752.90
15:30
AS La Marsa
1 - 0
Esperance de Tunis
4.473.051.74
15:30
CA Bizertin Bizerte
0 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.733.054.55
15:30
Club Africain Tunis
2 - 0
Stade Gabesien
1.423.477.07
UAE - Pro-League
14:30
Emirates Club
1 - 2
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
3.703.621.74
14:35
Al-Nasr Dubai
3 - 0
Al Sharjah SC
2.133.482.88
17:15
Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 1
Baniyas SC
4.873.821.53
17:15
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 - 4
Al-Shabab Dubai
1.763.633.77
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
14:30
Racing Club Montevideo
1 - 0
Tacuarembo FC
1.583.704.77
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 3
Rentistas Montevideo
1.863.283.75
19:30
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.583.575.12
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Rampla Juniors
1.643.554.58
20:00
Atenas San Carlos
0 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
7.354.351.34
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.973.423.60
00:30
CF Montreal
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
2.233.333.00
00:30
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
New England Revolution
1.973.353.67
00:30
New York Red Bulls
4 - 1
Seattle Sounders
2.173.353.12
01:30
Chicago Fire
3 - 3
D.C. United
2.003.333.55
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
2 - 1
FC Dallas
1.444.236.67
20:00
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Chivas USA
1.384.357.70
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
2.983.082.20
20:30
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 2
Carabobo FC
2.713.022.42
21:00
Aragua FC
2 - 1
Zamora Barinas
2.423.032.73
21:30
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
Deportivo Petare
2.083.023.33
21:30
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
1.713.324.47
21:30
Trujillanos FC
3 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.693.324.52
22:30
Caracas FC
postp
Zulia FC
1.284.508.60
22:30
Deportivo Tachira
4 - 0
Tucanes FC
1.403.837.03
22:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
3.003.122.20
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.