England - Premier League
12:30
Chelsea
4 - 2
Watford
1.385.028.62
15:00
Huddersfield
2 - 1
Manchester United
9.294.661.39
15:00
Manchester City
3 - 0
Burnley
1.1110.7022.35
15:00
Newcastle
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
1.833.624.57
15:00
Stoke
1 - 2
Bournemouth
2.123.493.55
15:00
Swansea
1 - 2
Leicester
2.733.232.76
17:30
Southampton
1 - 0
West Bromwich
1.823.385.06
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Fulham
2.343.343.04
15:00
Barnsley
0 - 1
Hull City
2.763.532.44
15:00
Bolton
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
3.133.322.29
15:00
Brentford
3 - 3
Sunderland
1.743.844.53
15:00
Bristol City
0 - 3
Leeds
1.983.493.72
15:00
Derby County
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
2.163.303.43
15:00
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Cardiff
2.183.263.44
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 0
Burton Albion
1.683.755.18
15:00
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Reading
1.893.394.32
15:00
Wolverhampton
3 - 2
Preston
1.683.625.39
17:30
Millwall
2 - 0
Birmingham
2.173.283.43
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
3 - 0
Portsmouth
1.953.413.87
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 3
Wigan
4.083.601.84
15:00
Bradford
0 - 1
Charlton
2.313.562.83
15:00
Doncaster
0 - 3
Walsall
1.953.353.97
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 2
Northampton
2.363.332.95
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 4
Oldham
2.093.463.36
15:00
Oxford United
3 - 3
Rotherham
2.393.482.79
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
2.303.552.86
15:00
Scunthorpe
2 - 1
Peterborough
2.183.702.99
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Fleetwood
2.003.373.76
15:00
Southend
1 - 0
Bury
2.003.563.53
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 1
Plymouth
1.763.554.68
England - League Two
15:00
Barnet
1 - 1
Yeovil
1.873.534.06
15:00
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Chesterfield
1.783.684.33
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Notts County
2.313.422.94
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 0
Lincoln
2.653.262.63
15:00
Coventry
0 - 0
Colchester
1.773.624.45
15:00
Crawley
0 - 0
Luton
5.253.851.63
15:00
Crewe
0 - 2
Accrington
3.093.392.24
15:00
Exeter
0 - 1
Port Vale
2.003.573.52
15:00
Morecambe
0 - 0
Grimsby
2.983.372.30
15:00
Newport County
1 - 1
Mansfield
2.383.252.95
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 2
Forest Green
1.873.633.93
15:00
Swindon
1 - 0
Wycombe
2.833.292.46
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
2 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
2.753.262.39
15:00
Bromley
2 - 0
Woking
1.953.473.47
15:00
Chester
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
3.203.362.09
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 1
Wrexham
1.803.543.97
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
1.983.413.42
15:00
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Gateshead
2.293.202.93
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2
Barrow
1.893.503.65
15:00
Fylde
postp
Maidstone United
2.113.443.07
15:00
Guiseley
4 - 2
Solihull Moors
2.043.363.32
15:00
Halifax
1 - 1
Torquay
1.893.453.69
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 1
Sutton United
2.833.282.33
15:00
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Macclesfield
2.283.382.81
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Monaco
2 - 0
Caen
1.345.078.50
19:00
Amiens
1 - 0
Bordeaux
5.643.711.63
19:00
Angers
0 - 1
Toulouse
1.983.244.01
19:00
Metz
1 - 2
Dijon
2.663.242.66
19:00
Nantes
2 - 1
Guingamp
2.123.143.73
19:00
Rennais
1 - 0
Lille
2.193.203.45
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Lens
0 - 1
Reims
2.463.182.78
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 2
Hannover
1.943.523.97
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
2.783.652.38
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
4.093.731.85
14:30
RB Leipzig
1 - 0
Stuttgart
1.474.456.67
17:30
Hamburger
0 - 1
Bayern Munchen
14.386.971.19
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Bochum
2.343.283.00
12:00
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
1.514.275.71
12:00
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Greuther Furth
1.623.795.30
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Unterhaching
1.743.524.50
13:00
Meppen
1 - 0
Fortuna Koln
2.383.282.81
13:00
Paderborn
3 - 0
Aalen
1.633.754.97
13:00
Preussen Munster
1 - 1
Karlsruher
2.213.193.16
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 1
Hallescher
2.673.152.59
13:00
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
2.423.132.86
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 5
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.513.112.79
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sampdoria
5 - 0
Crotone
1.554.076.22
19:45
Napoli
0 - 0
Inter
1.494.616.06
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Cesena
3 - 3
Foggia
2.423.152.95
14:00
Palermo
0 - 2
Novara
1.743.365.08
14:00
Parma
3 - 1
Entella
1.813.254.77
14:00
Pescara
2 - 1
Avellino
1.713.904.35
14:00
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Carpi
2.432.963.12
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 1
Frosinone
2.783.152.55
14:00
Spezia
4 - 2
Perugia
2.552.972.92
14:00
Ternana
1 - 1
Ascoli
2.043.303.63
14:00
Venezia
1 - 0
Empoli
3.153.002.40
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
2.313.012.88
13:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Reggina
1.883.163.81
13:30
Rende 1968
1 - 0
Paganese
2.023.133.37
15:30
Casertana
0 - 1
Siracusa
2.243.042.98
15:30
Cosenza
2 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
1.783.234.08
15:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 3
Racing Fondi
1.803.184.10
19:30
Catania
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
1.284.558.75
19:30
Matera
0 - 1
Lecce
2.483.062.63
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Levante
1 - 1
Getafe
2.463.113.11
15:15
Real Betis
2 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
1.594.025.67
17:30
Valencia
4 - 0
Sevilla
2.053.723.41
19:45
Barcelona
2 - 0
Malaga
1.0613.9330.67
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Huesca
1 - 0
Cadiz
1.933.224.06
17:00
Numancia
1 - 3
Granada CF
2.083.083.72
19:00
Lorca
2 - 2
Tenerife
2.853.052.54
19:30
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
2.992.982.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:30
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 2
Fuenlabrada
2.883.022.32
17:00
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Ponferradina
2.422.982.78
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Union
1 - 3
Osasuna B
1.503.665.62
16:00
Pena Sport
1 - 2
CD Vitoria
3.122.972.21
16:30
Mirandes
1 - 1
Burgos CF
1.792.984.56
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
3 - 1
Lealtad
1.763.184.35
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 3
Kukesi
---
13:00
SK Lushnja
0 - 3
Laci
---
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Shirak
0 - 0
Pyunik
1.443.925.83
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
Mattersburg
1.564.055.40
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
3 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
1.803.514.33
17:30
Sankt Polten
0 - 1
LASK Linz
3.153.332.20
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku
2.123.063.08
14:00
Sumgayit FC
2 - 1
Zira Baku
3.173.072.08
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 4
Dinamo Brest
8.964.571.27
13:10
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
FC Gomel
1.613.235.56
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Lokeren
1 - 1
Charleroi
2.843.362.41
19:00
Eupen
4 - 1
Mechelen
2.283.642.84
19:00
Saint Truiden
1 - 0
Oostende
2.343.432.90
19:30
Kortrijk
1 - 1
KAA Gent
4.433.831.73
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Lierse
3 - 2
Cercle Brugge
3.123.402.08
19:30
Roeselare
0 - 0
Westerlo
1.993.523.26
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
14:00
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
4.493.431.66
14:00
Krupa
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
1.613.394.99
14:00
NK Vitez
2 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2.992.992.24
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
2.603.002.52
18:00
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo
1.563.674.96
Bulgaria - First PFL
14:00
Levski Sofia
2 - 2
CSKA Sofia
2.873.142.32
18:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 3
Cherno more Varna
2.173.263.06
Bulgaria - Second PFL
14:00
Ludogorets Razgrad II
4 - 1
Botev Vratsa
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo
2.983.102.30
18:00
Hajduk Split
2 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2.983.142.26
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Alki Oroklini
0 - 5
Doxa Katokopia
2.423.132.66
16:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
AEL Limassol
1.753.384.12
17:00
Pafos FC
4 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.203.143.01
18:00
AEK Larnaca
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
2.563.042.60
18:00
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 2
Anorthosis Famagusta
6.473.641.46
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Teplice
1 - 0
Karvina
1.463.976.66
17:15
Jablonec
0 - 3
Sparta Prague
2.723.042.57
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
FK Pardubice
2.003.373.22
09:15
Olympia Prague
0 - 2
Vitkovice
1.953.253.43
14:30
Pribram
4 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.334.187.96
15:00
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Banik Sokolov
1.573.585.08
15:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
SFC Opava
2.323.202.75
Denmark - Superliga
14:30
Silkeborg
1 - 0
Sonderjyske
2.363.382.87
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Nomme Kalju
2 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
1.255.357.77
11:00
Sillamae Kalev
1 - 0
FCI Tallinn
7.395.401.25
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
6 - 0
Viljandi Tulevik
1.0211.4326.14
17:00
Tartu Tammeka
2 - 1
Parnu Vaprus
1.185.7611.11
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:15
HB Torshavn
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
2.393.352.45
15:15
IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 5
07 Vestur
2.153.702.70
15:15
KI Klaksvik
3 - 1
NSI Runavik
1.953.103.60
15:15
TB Tvoroyri
0 - 2
Skala IF
2.153.302.90
15:15
Vikingur Gota
1 - 2
EB Streymur
1.225.758.50
Finland - Ykkonen
13:00
AC Oulu
3 - 2
Ekenas IF
1.614.064.36
13:00
Gnistan Helsinki
1 - 1
FF Jaro
3.383.591.91
13:00
Grankulla IFK
2 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
3.833.901.72
13:00
Honka Espoo
1 - 1
TPS Turku
1.933.423.50
13:00
KPV Kokkola
1 - 1
OPS Oulu
1.275.367.98
Finland - Playoff
18:00
Klubi-04 Helsinki
4 - 0
Viikingit Helsinki
---
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
Lincoln Red Imps
3 - 1
Europa FC
---
19:30
Lions Gibraltar
2 - 2
Manchester 62
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
Levadiakos
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
2.532.962.93
16:15
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panetolikos
3.112.862.47
18:30
Lamia FC
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
3.742.892.17
Hungary - NB I
14:30
Debreceni
1 - 1
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.513.885.64
14:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 0
Ujpest
1.593.784.99
14:30
MOL Fehervar
2 - 0
Puskas Academy
1.603.744.91
14:30
Paksi
1 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.623.615.02
14:30
Vasas Budapest
1 - 2
Balmazujvarosi
1.813.483.88
17:00
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.643.312.41
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Sligo Rovers
3 - 0
Derry City
2.123.353.21
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 2
M.S. Ashdod
2.003.073.55
16:00
Hapoel Acre
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
2.443.062.70
16:15
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.013.223.28
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
2.343.202.70
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Aktobe
2.023.063.28
10:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Akzhayik
1.195.0011.61
11:00
Taraz
2 - 3
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.603.384.97
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
FC Prishtina
4 - 0
Besa Peje
---
13:00
Vllaznia Pozheran
0 - 0
KF Gjilani
---
Malta - Premier League
14:00
Senglea Athletic
1 - 3
Hamrun Spartans
2.293.672.43
16:15
Valletta
6 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
1.324.617.36
Moldova - Super Liga
13:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
1 - 0
Milsami Orhei
5.503.561.52
Montenegro - Prva Liga
11:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 1
Sutjeska Niksic
2.652.952.60
12:30
Grbalj Radanovici
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.593.584.59
12:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
3.053.082.20
12:30
Zeta Golubovci
4 - 2
Kom Podgorica
1.493.626.17
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
NAC Breda
0 - 2
FC Zwolle
2.713.482.46
18:45
Excelsior
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
1.973.513.69
18:45
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
ADO Den Haag
1.873.683.91
19:45
Twente
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.504.226.29
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
2 - 0
Carrick Rangers
2.553.392.40
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Coleraine
2.163.312.96
15:00
Glenavon
4 - 0
Ballymena United
1.594.274.19
17:30
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
Glentoran
2.733.282.31
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Aalesunds
1 - 1
Kristiansund
2.063.433.36
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Arendal
0 - 2
Start Kristiansand
3.863.751.78
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Alta
0 - 1
Skeid
1.564.144.26
12:00
Asker
4 - 1
Kjelsas
1.394.535.53
12:00
Baerum
2 - 2
Follo
1.434.475.03
12:00
Brumunddal
0 - 3
Grorud
2.603.952.09
12:00
KFUM Oslo
2 - 0
Finnsnes
1.394.595.44
12:00
Nybergsund
2 - 3
Raufoss IL
4.394.271.53
12:00
Valerenga Oslo 2
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
3.264.891.65
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Byasen
0 - 1
Notodden
8.885.781.20
12:00
Egersunds
1 - 2
Hodd
2.283.912.38
12:00
Fram Larvik
6 - 1
Odds BK 2
1.654.413.47
12:00
Honefoss
0 - 3
Oygarden
5.164.931.38
12:00
Nardo
4 - 2
Bryne
2.663.952.05
12:00
Vard Haugesund
2 - 1
Fana Bergen
1.335.255.73
12:00
Vindbjart
2 - 5
Vidar
2.353.942.29
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
2.363.193.00
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
1.693.624.83
19:30
Lechia Gdansk
3 - 3
Lech Poznan
2.613.122.72
Poland - First League
11:30
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
GKS Tychy
1.993.273.50
14:00
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie
2.223.183.05
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
1.613.664.96
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
2.073.203.37
17:00
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Gornik Leczna
1.553.695.53
17:00
Stal Mielec
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
2.353.142.87
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Feirense
1 - 0
Rio Ave
3.363.022.26
18:15
Vitoria Setubal
3 - 1
Maritimo
2.182.963.62
20:30
Porto
6 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
1.118.4421.70
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Penafiel
4 - 1
Sporting CP B
2.053.153.49
16:00
Famalicao
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.282.973.14
16:00
Leixoes
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
2.213.033.20
16:00
Nacional
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
1.643.524.96
16:00
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Real SC Queluz
2.053.213.39
16:00
SC Braga B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
2.073.133.41
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 1
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
2.133.023.58
18:45
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
3.993.231.93
Russia - Premier League
09:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 2
FC Ufa
3.402.732.40
12:00
FC Tosno
1 - 1
FK Rostov
3.112.872.46
14:30
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
1.853.194.45
17:00
Spartak Moskva
0 - 0
Amkar Perm
1.434.067.74
Russia - First League
06:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 2
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2.633.072.55
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.463.766.80
11:30
FC Tambov
4 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.643.365.14
12:00
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
Avangard Kursk
1.493.736.16
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Tom Tomsk
1.703.364.64
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
3 - 2
PFC Sochi
1.783.234.39
15:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 1
FK Khimki
2.223.013.12
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
4.353.201.79
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
2.253.122.96
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
SS Cosmos
3 - 0
SP La Fiorita
---
18:00
SS Murata
0 - 2
SS Folgore Falciano
---
18:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 4
SP Tre Penne
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hearts
1 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.883.443.99
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Dundee FC
2.383.202.93
15:00
Ross County
2 - 1
Hamilton Academical
1.833.763.85
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 1
Queen of the South
7.354.341.37
15:00
Dundee United
0 - 2
Inverness
1.873.393.76
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Livingston
2.093.293.21
15:00
Falkirk
0 - 0
Saint Mirren
2.293.252.85
15:00
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Dumbarton
1.493.836.21
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Queen's Park
2.283.212.89
15:00
Alloa Athletic
4 - 1
East Fife
1.963.663.19
15:00
Arbroath
7 - 1
Airdrieonians
1.623.834.53
15:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 5
Ayr United
4.884.051.54
15:00
Stranraer
postp
Raith Rovers
3.943.591.77
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Montrose
2.513.402.46
15:00
Clyde
1 - 4
Peterhead
3.263.681.92
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 3
Stirling Albion
3.393.431.96
15:00
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Annan Athletic
3.513.591.87
15:00
Elgin City
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
2.603.482.35
Scotland - League Cup
12:15
Hibernian
2 - 4
Celtic
6.064.421.42
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Macva Sabac
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
2.003.063.38
14:00
Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
FK Cukaricki
2.283.092.79
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
1 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.403.856.86
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 1
FK Zemun
1.413.926.68
16:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
3 - 0
Rad Belgrade
1.344.118.07
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
1 - 2
AS Trencin
1.983.203.42
16:00
FK Senica
0 - 3
MFK Ruzomberok
5.173.711.55
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 0
FC Nitra
2.493.262.49
16:00
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.334.517.22
16:00
Zlate Moravce
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
3.623.371.86
Slovakia - 2. Liga
13:30
Spisska Nova Ves
2 - 0
MSK Zilina B
2.753.302.27
13:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.903.302.15
14:00
FK Poprad
0 - 0
MFK Skalica
2.053.503.00
14:00
Inter Bratislava
2 - 3
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1.355.006.00
14:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1 - 0
STK 1914 Samorin
---
Slovenia - 1. SNL
12:00
NK Celje
1 - 2
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.923.193.78
14:00
ND Gorica
1 - 3
NK Domzale
2.493.192.52
19:20
NK Maribor
1 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.126.9612.34
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 - 3
Elfsborg
2.963.652.19
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
GAIS Goteborg
2 - 1
Norrby
2.053.443.23
13:00
Gefle
3 - 0
Frej Taby
1.643.784.75
15:00
Degerfors
1 - 1
Helsingborgs
2.133.383.09
15:00
Varbergs BoIS
0 - 0
Orgryte
2.013.363.40
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Carlstad United
1 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
---
14:00
Umea FC
0 - 1
Nykopings
2.503.722.25
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
4.013.771.65
15:00
Assyriska BK
0 - 0
Karlskrona
1.664.013.89
15:00
Husqvarna FF
2 - 1
Oddevold
2.083.632.82
15:00
Kristianstads
2 - 1
Skovde AIK
1.883.723.25
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Basel
2 - 1
Thun
1.365.026.88
18:00
Zurich
0 - 4
Grasshopper
1.743.734.32
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Chiasso
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
3.083.442.07
18:00
Servette
2 - 1
Rapperswil-Jona
1.324.687.67
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Ankaraspor
3 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.623.904.89
14:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
3 - 3
Genclerbirligi
1.673.624.90
17:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
3.413.492.02
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
2.643.252.36
11:00
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
2.463.212.56
17:30
Gaziantepspor
0 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
9.675.911.18
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.793.214.19
15:00
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
Veres Rivne
1.993.073.56
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 1
Karpaty Lviv
1.803.174.19
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Sumy
1 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.893.203.50
13:00
FC Poltava
4 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1.653.204.72
13:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 - 1
Rukh Lviv
1.563.335.42
13:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
1 - 0
FC Cherkashchyna
1.703.254.60
13:30
MFK Mykolaiv
4 - 1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1.893.223.53
14:00
Obolon Kiev
1 - 5
Arsenal Kiev
3.963.201.79
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bala Town
2 - 0
Barry Town United
1.683.744.36
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
2 - 0
Newtown AFC
1.813.553.90
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Carmarthen Town
2.033.623.09
17:15
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 - 1
Llandudno FC
1.563.665.70
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
1.583.584.91
16:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
CS Constantine
1.912.953.93
16:00
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
JS Saoura
2.192.993.11
16:00
US Biskra
2 - 2
MC Oran
2.312.873.00
17:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 1
Paradou AC
1.603.365.12
17:45
MC Alger
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
1.673.244.78
Australia - A-League
07:35
Melbourne City
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
1.544.315.32
09:50
Sydney FC
2 - 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.723.754.51
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
2.053.153.57
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Ceara CE
2 - 2
Figueirense SC
1.633.405.15
19:30
Criciuma SC
2 - 3
Internacional RS
3.913.071.94
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
1.853.154.20
20:30
Londrina PR
2 - 0
Paysandu PA
1.953.183.66
20:30
Vila Nova GO
0 - 0
Oeste SP
1.923.093.94
22:00
America MG
1 - 1
Parana Clube PR
1.803.174.40
Brazil - Playoff
22:00
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
0 - 0
Fortaleza CE
2.053.103.25
Chile - Primera Division
16:00
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Deportes Temuco
2.043.273.30
19:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
3 - 1
Universidad Catolica
2.983.192.23
22:00
Audax Italiano
0 - 3
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.613.401.89
China - Super League
08:30
Yanbian Fude
1 - 2
Henan FC
2.043.563.17
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
2 - 1
Hebei FC
2.353.342.77
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
21:15
Envigado FC
1 - 2
Atletico Huila
2.262.913.17
23:30
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
1.573.475.53
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
CD Pasaquina
4 - 3
CD Sonsonate
1.992.963.54
22:05
CD Dragon
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
2.242.962.96
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.443.726.45
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:30
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1.903.333.35
23:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
3 - 2
Honduras Progreso
1.723.274.23
Iran - Hazfi Cup
14:15
Persepolis Tehran
2 - 0
Naft Tehran
1.264.509.00
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
1.593.565.62
06:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
4.353.381.80
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
3.613.451.93
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.093.283.30
06:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
1.943.333.75
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Albirex Niigata
1.643.754.85
08:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
1.883.303.99
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 2
Kashima Antlers
3.423.362.02
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 2
Oita Trinita
1.813.454.06
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 - 0
Mito HollyHock
2.443.212.72
08:00
Gifu
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
3.053.452.13
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Ehime FC
1.613.695.00
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.983.352.20
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 0
Leon
2.553.262.53
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.423.172.75
23:00
Lobos BUAP
3 - 0
Cruz Azul
3.133.242.16
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
2.373.102.87
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 2
Venados
2.122.983.30
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Celaya
2.282.972.95
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 2
Rapide Oued Zem
2.212.993.08
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Libertad Asuncion
2 - 3
Cerro Porteno
3.493.291.93
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
16:45
Universidad San Martin
4 - 1
Alianza Atletico
1.943.443.30
19:00
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Sport Rosario
1.553.824.94
19:15
Sport Huancayo
3 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.623.644.68
21:00
Cusco FC
1 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
1.643.644.42
21:00
Melgar Arequipa
5 - 0
Academia Cantolao
1.413.966.75
Qatar - Stars League
15:25
Umm-Salal SC
1 - 4
Al-Duhail SC Doha
5.154.241.46
17:35
Qatar SC Doha
0 - 3
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2.043.642.86
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:55
Al-Ahli Jeddah
3 - 0
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1.733.813.74
17:55
Al-Hilal Riyadh
2 - 1
Al-Batin
1.354.656.68
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Young Lions
0 - 4
Geylang International
6.094.331.38
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
3 - 2
Warriors FC
3.483.731.80
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:30
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 0
Orlando Pirates
---
14:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Polokwane City
---
19:15
Cape Town Spurs
2 - 1
Royal AM
---
19:15
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
---
19:15
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
AmaZulu Durban
---
19:15
Maritzburg United
postp
Supersport United
---
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00
AS Gabes
5 - 1
ES Metlaoui
2.072.913.44
14:00
Esperance de Tunis
2 - 1
US Monastir
1.244.3911.33
UAE - Pro-League
14:00
Emirates Club
0 - 2
Al-Ain FC
5.454.641.39
17:00
Al Sharjah SC
0 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
4.493.971.56
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Liverpool Montevideo
postp
Nacional Montevideo
---
20:30
Plaza Colonia
postp
Juventud de Las Piedras
---
20:30
Racing Club Montevideo
postp
Rampla Juniors
---
20:30
River Plate Montevideo
postp
Sud America Montevideo
---
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:30
Kokand 1912
2 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
1.553.705.25
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
3 - 1
Shurtan Guzar
1.146.5013.00
13:00
Buxoro FK
0 - 2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3.303.102.05
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Khanh Hoa
3 - 2
SHB Da Nang
2.513.362.35
11:00
Quang Nam
1 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.314.597.25
11:30
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 1
Binh Duong
2.133.362.80
CAF Champions League Final Stage
20:00
Wydad Casablanca (Mar)
3 - 1
USM Alger (Alg)
1.833.054.20
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.