Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       

Matches for Saturday, 22 April, 2017

England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bournemouth - Middlesbrough 4 - 0 1.83 3.65 4.41
15:00 Hull City - Watford 2 - 0 1.85 3.56 4.42
15:00 Swansea - Stoke 2 - 0 2.11 3.49 3.51
15:00 West Ham - Everton 0 - 0 3.69 3.64 1.99
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brentford - Queens Park Rangers 3 - 1 1.95 3.68 3.62
15:00 Bristol City - Barnsley 3 - 2 1.63 4.08 4.98
15:00 Burton Albion - Leeds 2 - 1 3.04 3.20 2.38
15:00 Huddersfield - Fulham 1 - 4 2.36 3.35 2.95
15:00 Nottingham - Reading 3 - 2 2.34 3.42 2.95
15:00 Rotherham - Ipswich 1 - 0 3.68 3.50 2.01
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 2 - 1 1.85 3.48 4.31
15:00 Wigan - Cardiff 0 - 0 2.28 3.25 3.17
15:00 Wolverhampton - Blackburn 0 - 0 2.19 3.34 3.30
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bradford - Wimbledon 3 - 0 1.54 3.82 6.31
15:00 Bury - Northampton 3 - 0 1.79 3.66 4.15
15:00 Chesterfield - Charlton 1 - 2 3.97 3.49 1.87
15:00 Coventry - Walsall 1 - 0 2.64 3.14 2.67
15:00 Gillingham - Fleetwood 2 - 3 3.55 3.29 2.05
15:00 Millwall - Oxford United 0 - 3 1.55 3.90 5.76
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sheffield United 0 - 3 3.67 3.32 1.99
15:00 Oldham - Rochdale 1 - 1 3.10 3.27 2.25
15:00 Peterborough - Bristol Rovers 4 - 2 2.85 3.46 2.31
15:00 Port Vale - Bolton 0 - 2 4.85 3.58 1.70
15:00 Shrewsbury - Southend 1 - 0 3.20 3.29 2.18
15:00 Swindon - Scunthorpe 1 - 2 2.64 3.34 2.55
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackpool - Cheltenham 3 - 0 1.88 3.44 3.96
15:00 Colchester - Plymouth 0 - 0 2.47 3.30 2.73
15:00 Crawley - Carlisle 3 - 3 2.96 3.30 2.31
15:00 Crewe - Leyton Orient 3 - 0 1.59 3.92 5.32
15:00 Exeter - Morecambe 3 - 1 1.47 4.20 6.70
15:00 Grimsby - Yeovil 4 - 2 2.53 3.12 2.79
15:00 Hartlepool - Barnet 0 - 2 2.47 3.30 2.73
15:00 Luton - Notts County 2 - 1 1.76 3.70 4.21
15:00 Newport County - Accrington 1 - 0 3.16 3.26 2.22
15:00 Portsmouth - Cambridge United 2 - 1 1.80 3.49 4.31
15:00 Stevenage - Mansfield 0 - 1 3.33 3.16 2.19
15:00 Wycombe - Doncaster 2 - 1 2.97 3.22 2.35
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Lincoln - Macclesfield 2 - 1 1.44 4.02 6.58
15:00 Boreham Wood - Gateshead 0 - 4 2.39 3.21 2.75
15:00 Braintree - Barrow 0 - 2 2.20 3.35 2.95
15:00 Bromley - Guiseley 1 - 1 2.06 3.31 3.28
15:00 Dover Athletic - Torquay 1 - 2 1.56 3.85 5.15
15:00 Forest Green - Maidstone United 2 - 2 1.48 4.02 5.93
15:00 North Ferriby United - Aldershot 0 - 3 8.12 4.61 1.33
15:00 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh 2 - 0 2.38 3.32 2.69
15:00 Sutton United - Chester 5 - 2 1.58 3.68 5.25
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport 4 - 1 1.19 6.06 11.49
15:00 Woking - York City 1 - 1 3.02 3.36 2.16
15:00 Wrexham - Dagenham and Redbridge 0 - 1 3.41 3.32 2.01
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
17:15 Chelsea - Tottenham 4 - 2 2.93 3.22 2.53
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Montpellier 2 - 0 1.15 8.33 15.15
19:00 Bordeaux - Bastia 2 - 0 1.37 4.63 8.54
19:00 Caen - Nantes 0 - 2 2.50 3.12 2.97
19:00 Dijon - Angers 3 - 2 2.19 3.25 3.36
19:00 Lille - Guingamp 3 - 0 1.95 3.36 4.03
19:00 Lorient - Metz 5 - 1 1.67 3.94 4.79
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brest - Amiens 2 - 3 1.87 3.30 3.99
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chateauroux - Concarneau 2 - 0 1.90 3.03 3.99
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Mainz 2 - 2 1.21 6.64 12.68
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg 3 - 1 1.77 3.49 4.84
14:30 Hamburger - Darmstadt 1 - 2 1.37 4.88 8.22
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg 1 - 0 2.67 3.21 2.69
14:30 Ingolstadt - Werder Bremen 2 - 4 2.25 3.45 3.08
17:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 2 - 3 3.52 3.73 1.98
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 2 - 2 3.30 3.21 2.18
12:00 Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 2.40 3.17 2.92
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt 3 - 2 1.39 4.13 7.76
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer 2 - 0 1.65 3.54 4.96
13:00 Magdeburg - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 1 1.78 3.40 4.29
13:00 Mainz 05 II - Hallescher 3 - 2 2.75 3.11 2.47
13:00 Osnabruck - Aalen 1 - 0 1.99 3.24 3.58
13:00 Paderborn - Sportfreunde Lotte 3 - 1 2.24 3.16 3.07
13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 2.50 3.10 2.73
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 2.60 3.01 2.68
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atalanta - Bologna 3 - 2 1.33 5.05 9.17
19:45 Fiorentina - Inter 5 - 4 2.66 3.45 2.55
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Brescia 0 - 0 2.05 3.20 3.58
14:00 Avellino - Cesena 1 - 1 2.93 2.90 2.55
14:00 Bari - Verona 0 - 2 2.83 2.98 2.57
14:00 Cittadella - Carpi 4 - 1 2.26 3.03 3.28
14:00 Latina - SPAL 1 - 2 4.15 3.23 1.90
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Salernitana 0 - 0 2.50 2.84 3.07
14:00 Spezia - Entella 2 - 0 2.01 3.06 3.96
14:00 Ternana - Frosinone 2 - 0 3.49 3.03 2.16
14:00 Trapani - Pisa 1909 1 - 0 1.86 2.96 4.89
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Como - Lupa Roma 2 - 1 1.78 3.36 4.04
13:30 Cremonese - Lucchese 1 - 0 1.42 3.90 6.73
13:30 Piacenza - Livorno 0 - 0 2.38 2.96 2.85
13:30 Tuttocuoio - Racing Roma 2 - 1 1.88 3.17 3.81
15:30 Pistoiese - Olbia 0 - 1 2.18 2.85 3.35
17:30 Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza 1 - 2 2.08 3.08 3.30
19:30 Alessandria - Renate 1 - 0 1.42 3.81 7.01
19:30 Arezzo - Prato 1 - 2 1.88 3.22 3.75
19:30 Carrarese - Pontedera 2 - 0 1.73 3.22 4.53
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Malaga - Valencia 2 - 0 2.20 3.41 3.23
15:15 Villarreal - Leganes 2 - 1 1.70 3.58 5.28
17:30 Osasuna - Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 2.59 3.51 2.62
19:45 Espanyol - Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 5.02 3.43 1.76
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Valladolid - Elche 2 - 1 1.85 3.30 4.20
17:00 Cadiz - Levante 1 - 1 2.44 3.01 2.98
17:00 Getafe - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 1 1.70 3.31 5.35
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Lugo 2 - 0 1.78 3.30 4.63
19:30 Girona - UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 1.49 3.62 7.38
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 3 1.68 3.29 4.72
17:00 Amorebieta - Sestao River Club 2 - 1 1.64 3.48 4.64
17:00 Fuenlabrada - Zamudio 4 - 2 1.17 5.43 14.53
17:00 Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones 0 - 2 2.12 3.08 3.16
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 L'Hospitalet - Barcelona B 2 - 2 4.04 3.44 1.74
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Jumilla - San Fernando 1 - 2 1.95 3.12 3.62
18:00 Linares Deportivo - Lorca 1 - 1 2.89 2.98 2.32
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Korabi Peshkopi - Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 4 - - -
18:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banants - Gandzasar 0 - 0 6.32 4.38 1.38
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 0 - 2 1.69 3.61 4.82
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - Admira Wacker Modling 0 - 0 1.61 3.66 5.50
17:30 Sankt Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 2 8.98 4.99 1.31
17:30 SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 2.05 3.23 3.59
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1 - 0 1.63 3.45 4.85
15:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk 4 - 0 1.66 3.29 4.95
16:00 FC Slutsk - FC Gorodeya 1 - 1 2.17 3.01 3.16
17:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 2.25 2.98 3.06
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 1.98 3.35 3.68
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 - 0 2.19 3.08 3.17
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
19:00 Lierse - Waasland-Beveren 2 - 3 1.90 3.37 3.74
19:00 Saint Truiden - Union Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1 1.68 3.58 4.63
19:30 Mechelen - Standard Liege 1 - 0 2.53 3.24 2.60
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Kortrijk - Eupen 3 - 3 2.37 3.23 2.79
19:00 Lokeren - Roeselare 2 - 1 1.76 3.53 4.22
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar 0 - 0 3.68 3.26 1.86
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 1.51 3.34 6.54
16:00 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 2.10 3.35 2.94
16:00 NK Vitez - Olimpik Sarajevo 0 - 2 1.67 3.46 4.37
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other Score 1 X 2
15:30 Drina Zvornik - Rudar Prijedor 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Botev Galabovo 2 - 1 1.25 5.00 9.00
15:00 Levski Karlovo - Bansko 2 - 0 2.55 3.40 2.30
15:00 Oborishte Panagyurishte - Nesebar 0 - 0 2.70 3.50 2.22
15:00 Pomorie - Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 2.80 3.20 2.25
15:00 Spartak Pleven - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 3 2.64 3.57 2.20
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0 - 3 1.94 3.29 3.56
18:00 Vereya Stara Zagora - Montana 1 - 0 1.17 6.00 13.62
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0 - 2 1.44 4.12 6.45
18:00 Istra 1961 Pula - HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 11.40 4.77 1.26
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca 1 - 2 2.40 3.10 2.70
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopia 1 - 5 4.30 3.56 1.72
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1 - 1 2.01 3.35 3.16
17:00 Aris Limassol - Nea Salamina Famagusta 1 - 1 1.53 3.66 5.42
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec 0 - 1 2.83 2.96 2.51
16:00 Teplice - Karvina 1 - 0 1.42 4.09 7.12
16:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3 2.52 3.03 2.76
16:30 Bohemians 1905 Prague - Fastav Zlin 0 - 2 1.97 3.09 3.88
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Banik Sokolov - Fotbal Trinec 1 - 0 1.99 3.25 3.34
11:15 Graffin Vlasim - Varnsdorf 1 - 0 1.62 3.60 4.60
16:00 MFK Frydek-Mistek - FK Pardubice 0 - 0 2.15 3.16 3.04
16:00 Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov 3 - 0 1.14 6.51 12.42
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vitkovice 1 - 0 1.25 5.01 9.31
18:00 SC Znojmo - Viktoria Zizkov 2 - 2 1.92 3.37 3.38
Denmark - Relegation Group A Denmark - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Horsens - Esbjerg 1 - 3 2.03 3.34 3.62
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bronshoj BK - Brabrand 0 - 2 3.20 3.45 1.98
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Tammeka Tartu - Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 6.88 4.81 1.31
14:00 Parnu Vaprus - Narva Trans 0 - 2 5.13 4.02 1.50
17:00 Nomme Kalju - Viljandi Tulevik 8 - 0 1.08 7.64 18.03
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Skala IF - IF Fuglafjordur 0 - 0 2.86 3.42 2.13
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 FC Ilves - RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 2 1.47 3.83 6.91
14:00 Kemi Kings - Seinajoen JK 3 - 1 5.45 3.46 1.63
14:00 VPS Vaasa - KuPS Kuopio 2 - 2 2.41 2.97 2.97
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - PEPO Lappeenranta 6 - 0 1.64 3.75 4.13
Finland - Kakkonen Group B Finland - Kakkonen Group B Score 1 X 2
15:00 EsPa Espoo - Peimari United 3 - 0 - - -
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Samtredia - Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 0 2.35 3.30 2.55
14:00 Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 3 2.60 3.20 2.45
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Lynx - Gibraltar United 1 - 1 - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lamia FC - Panserraikos 3 - 1 1.04 11.23 21.61
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
17:00 Debreceni - Szombathelyi Haladas 4 - 2 1.90 3.16 3.95
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor - Ferencvarosi 2 - 3 5.44 3.73 1.56
17:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ujpest 1 - 3 2.70 3.00 2.55
17:00 MTK Budapest - Videoton Fehervar 1 - 1 4.38 3.18 1.81
17:00 Paksi - Diosgyori 0 - 1 1.81 3.29 4.20
19:30 Vasas Budapest - Honved Budapest 1 - 0 2.70 3.03 2.54
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 1 - 1 3.38 3.17 2.08
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:15 Cobh Ramblers - Longford Town 2 - 0 2.71 3.09 2.46
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 2.43 3.10 2.72
18:15 Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 3 6.56 3.99 1.42
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 4.14 3.38 1.76
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda 1 - 0 2.15 3.14 3.12
16:00 Hapoel Haifa - M.S. Ashdod 1 - 1 2.25 2.71 3.44
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana 2 - 3 2.29 3.12 2.92
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Spartaks Jurmala - SK Babite 2 - 2 1.15 6.33 12.04
14:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepaja 1 - 1 1.99 3.09 3.46
16:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - Riga FC 0 - 1 2.79 2.97 2.41
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1 - 1 - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Floriana - Gzira United 1 - 1 1.80 3.92 3.33
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan Youths 0 - 3 7.11 4.84 1.31
17:00 St. Andrews FC - Valletta 3 - 1 12.99 5.69 1.18
17:15 Hamrun Spartans - Pembroke Athleta 1 - 2 1.56 3.96 4.62
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Milsami Orhei postp - - -
14:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Sheriff Tiraspol postp - - -
14:00 Saxan Gagauz Yeri - CF Ungheni postp - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Decic Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 - 1 1.14 6.31 15.75
15:30 Grbalj Radanovici - Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0 2.88 2.83 2.48
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - Bokelj Kotor 0 - 0 2.08 2.93 3.50
15:30 OFK Petrovac - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 4.33 3.33 1.74
15:30 Rudar Pljevlja - Lovcen Cetinje 2 - 0 2.12 2.79 3.61
15:30 Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta Golubovci 1 - 2 1.89 3.10 4.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior 0 - 1 2.75 3.40 2.39
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - Twente 2 - 1 1.64 4.04 4.57
18:45 FC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 1.75 3.87 4.04
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen 2 - 3 3.80 3.75 1.83
Northern Ireland - Championship Group Northern Ireland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders 3 - 0 5.44 4.39 1.45
15:00 Cliftonville - Glenavon 1 - 3 2.00 3.45 3.20
15:00 Coleraine - Linfield 1 - 5 4.66 3.47 1.68
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers 4 - 0 1.40 4.28 6.51
15:00 Glentoran - Portadown 3 - 0 1.56 3.78 5.06
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Stromsgodset - Sandefjord 1 - 0 1.42 4.34 6.82
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kongsvinger - Ranheim 0 - 0 2.01 3.39 3.33
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Baerum - Alta 1 - 1 1.82 3.88 3.33
15:00 Follo - Nybergsund 0 - 1 1.71 3.90 3.76
15:00 Grorud - KFUM Oslo 3 - 2 2.44 3.80 2.29
15:00 Kjelsas - Finnsnes 1 - 2 2.76 3.77 2.07
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Vidar - Honefoss 4 - 1 1.58 4.67 3.75
14:00 Fana Bergen - Bryne 1 - 2 3.74 4.36 1.61
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Vard Haugesund 3 - 0 1.59 4.17 4.09
15:00 Hodd - Fram Larvik 1 - 1 1.56 4.35 4.22
15:00 Notodden - Egersunds 0 - 1 2.17 3.63 2.75
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
17:00 Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock 1 - 1 2.27 3.15 3.11
17:00 Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 3.69 3.41 1.94
17:00 Gornik Leczna - Wisla Krakow 3 - 1 3.22 3.28 2.16
17:00 Korona Kielce - LKS Nieciecza 0 - 1 2.14 3.25 3.28
17:00 Lech Poznan - Ruch Chorzow 3 - 0 1.22 5.57 12.16
17:00 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 3.26 3.27 2.15
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 2.42 3.18 2.87
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 1.90 3.34 3.94
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pogon Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 2.89 3.01 2.41
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 1.78 3.33 4.30
16:45 Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3 - 3 2.97 3.15 2.27
17:00 GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 1.86 3.32 3.92
18:00 Kluczbork - Bytovia Bytow 2 - 2 2.46 3.06 2.72
18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 1 2.35 3.08 2.91
19:00 Wisla Pulawy - Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 3.36 3.09 2.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Maritimo - Belenenses 3 - 0 1.80 3.31 4.52
16:00 Tondela - Nacional 2 - 0 2.41 3.15 2.91
18:15 Estoril Praia - Vitoria Setubal 3 - 0 2.28 3.00 3.26
20:30 Sporting CP - Benfica 1 - 1 2.70 3.10 2.64
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0 - 1 2.87 3.09 2.45
18:30 Universitatea Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 2 2.50 2.99 2.81
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 - 0 1.22 5.70 11.56
14:30 FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 3 - 0 2.69 2.93 2.68
14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Amkar Perm 3 - 3 1.60 3.33 6.33
17:00 Terek Grozny - Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 2.09 2.96 3.70
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dundee United - Saint Mirren 3 - 2 2.01 3.34 3.38
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Falkirk 1 - 2 2.76 3.26 2.38
15:00 Greenock Morton - Ayr United 1 - 1 1.65 3.63 4.72
15:00 Queen of the South - Dumbarton 1 - 2 1.86 3.59 3.58
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 2.05 3.54 3.11
15:00 Albion Rovers - East Fife 0 - 1 2.48 3.24 2.63
15:00 Brechin City - Stranraer 0 - 0 2.78 3.34 2.30
15:00 Livingston - Queen's Park 4 - 0 1.65 3.63 4.70
15:00 Peterhead - Stenhousemuir 0 - 1 1.61 3.93 4.59
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Montrose 0 - 1 2.36 3.31 2.72
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Arbroath 1 - 2 3.30 3.39 2.02
15:00 Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic 2 - 0 2.33 3.24 2.82
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion 2 - 2 1.77 3.69 3.93
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Clyde 3 - 0 1.70 3.76 4.19
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:15 Hibernian - Aberdeen 2 - 3 3.83 3.26 1.92
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 1.22 5.13 10.31
18:00 Napredak Krusevac - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 2 11.48 5.62 1.19
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Borac Cacak - FK Cukaricki 0 - 1 2.27 2.99 2.95
16:00 FK Novi Pazar - Rad Belgrade 3 - 0 2.38 2.90 2.85
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 1.41 4.01 6.74
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 AS Trencin - MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 1 1.70 3.57 4.24
18:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 2 5.43 3.61 1.57
18:00 Tatran Presov - Zlate Moravce postp 2.28 3.25 2.77
Slovakia - 2. Liga - East Slovakia - 2. Liga - East Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:30 FC Rimavska Sobota - FK Haniska 3 - 0 1.57 3.75 4.80
15:30 Odeva Lipany - FK Poprad 1 - 3 4.75 4.40 1.44
Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Slovakia - 2. Liga - West Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:30 Fomat Martin - SK Svaty Jur 1 - 3 1.87 3.30 3.40
15:30 Nove Mesto nad Vahom - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 - 1 1.28 5.50 6.00
15:30 Spartak Trnava juniori - Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 1.25 5.50 8.00
Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Lokomotiva Zvolen - MSK Zilina B 4 - 1 2.70 3.10 2.30
15:30 MFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejov 1 - 2 1.70 3.60 4.00
18:00 FC Nitra - Spisska Nova Ves 2 - 0 1.28 5.25 6.87
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 0 1.51 3.74 5.75
17:00 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 1 - 0 2.31 3.15 2.83
19:15 NK Maribor - NK Domzale 1 - 0 2.03 3.24 3.31
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 Jonkopings Sodra - AIK Stockholm 2 - 1 3.43 3.13 2.14
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
15:00 GAIS Goteborg - Helsingborgs 0 - 0 2.77 3.21 2.40
15:00 Osters - Dalkurd 1 - 2 3.13 3.04 2.26
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Frej Taby 2 - 1 1.70 3.49 4.59
17:00 Degerfors - IFK Varnamo 0 - 1 2.67 3.27 2.42
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Team TG - Vasteras 0 - 2 4.01 3.69 1.70
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF 2 - 1 2.41 3.41 2.48
14:00 Karlskrona - Rosengard 1917 1 - 0 2.17 3.46 2.76
14:00 Qviding - Angelholms 0 - 3 2.19 3.40 2.75
15:00 Oddevold - Kristianstads 1 - 0 2.31 3.44 2.56
15:00 Skovde AIK - Ljungskile 0 - 2 4.20 3.55 1.69
15:00 Utsiktens - Mjallby 2 - 1 1.76 3.64 3.73
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Grasshopper - Luzern 4 - 1 2.45 3.28 2.70
19:00 Basel - Vaduz 2 - 2 1.18 6.64 11.80
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Aarau - Wohlen 0 - 3 1.75 3.59 3.98
18:00 Servette - Winterthur 2 - 3 1.63 3.70 4.57
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Caykur Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 3 3.72 3.40 1.95
14:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlispor 0 - 1 2.35 3.42 2.81
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 0 - 3 2.59 3.29 2.60
17:00 Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor 2 - 1 2.17 3.23 3.32
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Goztepe - Adana Demirspor 3 - 2 1.87 3.26 3.91
16:30 Giresunspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 2.44 3.02 2.85
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Arsenal Kiev - Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 1 1.79 3.30 4.00
12:00 Illichivets Mariupol - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1 - 0 1.33 4.20 8.50
13:00 FC Poltava - Helios Kharkiv 1 - 2 2.80 3.60 2.10
13:00 FC Sumy - MFK Mykolaiv 1 - 2 2.43 3.15 2.64
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - FC Ternopil 2 - 0 1.39 3.95 7.38
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 0 1.65 3.50 4.60
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 PFC Oleksandria - Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 2.18 3.11 3.17
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 2.10 3.08 3.28
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:15 Bala Town - The New Saints 4 - 6 3.35 3.58 1.94
17:15 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 0 - 2 1.85 3.62 3.58
17:15 Cardiff Metropolitan - Connah's Quay Nomads 0 - 0 5.08 4.06 1.54
Wales - Relegation Group Wales - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:15 Cefn Druids AFC - Airbus UK Broughton 3 - 1 1.36 4.56 7.12
17:15 Newtown AFC - Aberystwyth Town 6 - 1 1.94 3.54 3.33
17:15 Rhyl FC - Llandudno FC 1 - 1 2.73 3.48 2.26
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
18:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata - Newell's Old Boys 0 - 3 2.89 2.93 2.48
20:00 Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman 4 - 3 1.53 3.70 6.05
20:10 Banfield - Quilmes 2 - 0 1.68 3.48 4.83
20:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Lanus 1 - 0 2.03 3.03 3.76
22:20 Velez Sarsfield - Union de Santa Fe 2 - 1 2.20 2.98 3.34
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:30 Al-Najma - Al-Riffa 1 - 4 - - -
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Real Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann 4 - 0 1.50 3.83 5.64
22:15 The Strongest La Paz - Guabira Montero 3 - 3 1.22 5.69 9.18
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins Rancagua 5 - 2 1.98 3.52 3.25
16:00 Deportes Iquique - Union Espanola 2 - 2 1.84 3.53 3.64
19:30 Universidad de Chile - Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 1.44 4.20 5.98
22:00 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 0 2.20 3.23 2.99
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Yanbian Fude 3 - 1 1.52 3.72 6.07
12:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Shanghai Greenland 0 - 2 3.14 3.17 2.19
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Tigres FC - Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 1 2.32 2.88 3.05
20:00 Patriotas Boyaca - La Equidad Bogota 1 - 1 1.97 2.96 3.84
22:00 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 2 1.75 3.17 4.54
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
21:30 Independiente del Valle - Clan Juvenil 4 - 1 1.42 3.80 7.01
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 El Sharkia - El Dakhleya 2 - 0 2.66 2.79 2.66
16:45 Al Nasr Lel Taaden - Aswan SC 0 - 1 2.32 2.78 3.11
19:00 Misr El Makasa - Wadi Degla 0 - 1 1.80 2.94 4.75
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 CD Dragon - CD Chalatenango 2 - 1 1.66 3.29 4.62
22:00 UES San Salvador - Firpo Usulutan 2 - 1 2.10 3.23 3.01
22:30 Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC 3 - 1 - - -
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Deportivo Carcha - Deportivo Guastatoya 0 - 2 - - -
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
09:35 Aizawl FC - Mohun Bagan Kolkata 1 - 0 2.27 2.95 3.05
12:05 Churchill Brothers Goa - Chennai City 6 - 1 2.25 2.84 3.30
14:35 Bengaluru FC - DSK Shivajians Pune 7 - 0 1.66 3.24 5.45
Indonesia - Super Liga Indonesia - Super Liga Score 1 X 2
09:00 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera 1 - 1 1.54 3.55 5.01
09:00 Sriwijaya Palembang - Pusamania Borneo 1 - 0 1.51 3.54 5.41
12:30 PS TNI - Persib Bandung 2 - 2 2.79 3.52 2.06
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai 3 - 3 1.64 3.60 5.00
06:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo 3 - 2 1.22 5.54 11.41
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 3.79 3.00 2.04
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Jubilo Iwata 0 - 3 1.43 4.14 6.56
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 0 2.30 3.13 2.99
08:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo 0 - 3 3.58 3.29 1.98
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 2.68 3.10 2.56
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Mito HollyHock - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 2.90 2.91 2.47
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 2 1.85 3.41 3.84
07:00 Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1 - 0 2.37 2.83 3.15
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 3.30 2.99 2.20
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 2.88 2.93 2.47
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 3 - 1 1.74 3.39 4.48
08:00 Shonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita 0 - 1 1.95 3.14 3.84
10:00 Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba 4 - 0 2.83 2.98 2.48
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2 - 0 2.13 3.14 3.27
23:00 Cruz Azul - Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 1 2.14 3.06 3.32
23:00 Queretaro - Jaguares de Chiapas 2 - 2 1.81 3.41 4.04
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - FAR Rabat 0 - 0 3.49 2.75 2.16
16:00 RSB Berkane - KAC Kenitra 3 - 0 1.56 3.22 6.16
18:30 MAT Tetouan - JS de Kasbah Tadla 4 - 0 1.72 3.03 5.04
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
22:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Nu 3 - 3 2.88 3.15 2.25
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universidad San Martin - Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 3.62 3.39 1.89
19:00 Ayacucho FC - Academia Cantolao 2 - 1 1.72 3.43 4.39
21:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 0 - 1 1.46 3.87 6.31
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Warriors FC - Home United 2 - 2 2.41 3.29 2.52
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chippa United - Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 1.48 3.57 6.67
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 1 - 0 2.09 2.90 3.43
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Supersport United** 1 - 1 2.04 2.79 3.85
19:30 Orlando Pirates** - Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 1.87 2.96 4.24
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
07:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 - 2 2.91 2.98 2.38
07:00 Jeju United - Daegu FC 4 - 2 1.65 3.47 4.89
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai 5 - 0 2.63 3.10 2.52
09:00 FC Seoul - Incheon United 3 - 0 1.70 3.38 4.60
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:45 Chonburi - Navy FC 0 - 0 1.33 4.52 7.10
12:00 Police Tero - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 3 - 2 1.35 4.30 7.23
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - Muangthong United 1 - 1 4.41 3.51 1.65
14:00 Bangkok Glass - Ubon UMT United 1 - 0 1.44 4.15 5.70
14:00 Sisaket FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 1 - 0 1.35 4.37 6.84
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Danubio Montevideo - Racing Club Montevideo 1 - 0 1.91 3.32 3.64
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - El Tanque Sisley 3 - 0 2.34 3.00 2.92
19:30 River Plate Montevideo - Cerro Montevideo 1 - 0 2.35 3.02 2.88
20:00 Plaza Colonia - Penarol Montevideo 1 - 1 5.12 3.64 1.58
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 3 - 1 1.59 3.89 5.13
18:00 Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact 3 - 3 1.93 3.42 3.72
21:00 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 0 1.94 3.35 3.76
21:00 Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 1.68 3.71 4.65
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
20:00 Indy Eleven - San Francisco Deltas 0 - 0 1.75 3.29 4.22
Uzbekistan - Professional League Uzbekistan - Professional League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kokand 1912 - Metallurg Bekabad 3 - 0 1.35 3.80 9.25
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Shurtan Guzar 1 - 0 - - -
13:00 Olmaliq FK - PFK Qizilqum 0 - 0 1.74 3.33 4.23
13:30 Nasaf Qarshi - Obod Tashkent 1 - 0 1.20 6.00 9.00
14:00 Buxoro FK - Mash'al Mubarek 2 - 2 1.92 3.20 3.63
14:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Neftchi Fergana 0 - 1 - - -
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia - Monagas SC 2 - 1 2.82 3.04 2.36
21:00 Trujillanos FC - Zulia FC 3 - 0 2.03 3.22 3.26
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship Qualification Score 1 X 2
16:00 Madagascar - Malawi 1 - 0 - - -