Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       

Matches for Sunday, 22 April, 2018

Top Football Tips!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
13:30 Arsenal - West Ham 4 - 1 1.50 4.65 6.02
13:30 Stoke - Burnley 1 - 1 2.26 3.17 3.44
16:30 Manchester City - Swansea 5 - 0 1.14 8.62 20.28
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chelsea - Southampton 2 - 0 1.44 4.48 7.54
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nice - Montpellier 1 - 0 2.01 3.21 3.93
16:00 Saint Etienne - Troyes 2 - 1 1.46 4.10 7.30
20:00 Bordeaux - Paris Saint Germain 0 - 1 6.33 4.31 1.48
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Augsburg - Mainz 2 - 0 2.21 3.24 3.33
17:00 FC Koln - Schalke 04 2 - 2 3.53 3.46 2.04
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Duisburg 1 - 3 2.25 3.11 3.21
12:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt 3 - 0 2.49 3.35 2.65
12:30 Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 2.59 3.41 2.52
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aalen - Osnabruck 2 - 1 2.47 3.23 2.65
13:00 Preussen Munster - Hallescher 1 - 2 2.13 3.21 3.24
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Cagliari - Bologna 0 - 0 1.95 3.25 4.10
14:00 Atalanta - Torino 2 - 1 1.52 4.11 6.04
14:00 Chievo - Inter 1 - 2 7.29 4.09 1.46
14:00 Lazio - Sampdoria 4 - 0 1.33 5.24 8.45
14:00 Udinese - Crotone 1 - 2 1.91 3.24 4.35
19:45 Juventus - Napoli 0 - 1 2.18 3.09 3.53
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Perugia - Ternana 2 - 3 1.61 3.60 5.39
16:30 Pescara - Spezia 3 - 2 2.15 3.12 3.35
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 1.75 3.12 4.57
15:30 Bassano Virtus - Gubbio 0 - 1 1.81 3.14 4.18
15:30 Fermana - Padova 1 - 1 3.30 3.03 2.10
15:30 Pordenone - Sambenedettese 4 - 0 2.50 2.98 2.70
15:30 Ravenna - Vicenza 2 - 0 2.07 2.96 3.39
15:30 Santarcangelo - Renate 0 - 1 2.43 2.94 2.79
15:30 Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo 3 - 2 2.06 3.04 3.40
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Cosenza - Rende 1968 0 - 3 1.99 3.07 3.49
13:30 Paganese - Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 2.65 2.98 2.50
13:30 Racing Fondi - Catanzaro 1 - 1 2.75 2.97 2.44
13:30 Siracusa - Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 1.90 3.09 3.86
15:30 Casertana - Juve Stabia 3 - 1 2.73 2.79 2.59
15:30 Reggina - Akragas 2 - 0 1.12 6.51 14.05
17:30 Fidelis Andria - Matera 0 - 1 2.22 2.97 3.08
17:30 Monopoli 1966 - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 2.08 3.00 3.36
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Girona - Espanyol 0 - 2 2.01 3.26 3.93
15:15 Malaga - Real Sociedad 2 - 0 4.89 3.55 1.75
17:30 Las Palmas - Deportivo Alaves 0 - 4 3.11 3.29 2.32
19:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Betis 0 - 0 1.48 4.11 7.04
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Alcorcon - Osasuna 0 - 0 2.43 2.80 3.20
15:00 Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 3.04 3.18 2.27
17:00 Cadiz - Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 2.45 2.84 3.11
17:00 Lugo - Lorca 1 - 1 1.64 3.58 5.17
19:00 Granada CF - Cultural Leonesa 3 - 3 1.45 4.08 6.76
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra 1 - 2 2.13 3.04 3.26
11:00 Navalcarnero - Union Adarve 0 - 1 1.80 3.35 3.93
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Toledo 3 - 0 1.59 3.78 4.60
16:00 Racing de Ferrol - S.S. Reyes 4 - 1 2.03 3.05 3.43
17:00 Guijuelo - Gimnastica Segoviana 0 - 0 2.01 3.11 3.45
17:00 Ponferradina - Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 2 2.28 2.94 3.04
18:00 Coruxo - Cerceda 3 - 2 1.37 4.09 7.79
18:00 Talavera de la Reina - Atletico Madrid B 2 - 0 2.08 3.08 3.26
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 2.35 3.06 2.77
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lealtad - Izarra 1 - 0 2.50 3.03 2.65
16:00 Burgos CF - CD Vitoria 1 - 0 2.42 2.98 2.75
16:00 Caudal Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 2 6.70 3.75 1.43
16:00 Real Union - Gernika Club 5 - 4 2.29 2.99 2.98
16:00 Tudelano - Racing Santander 0 - 0 3.32 3.05 2.04
17:00 Osasuna B - Pena Sport 0 - 0 4.72 3.30 1.67
17:00 UD Logrones - Sporting Gijon B 1 - 2 2.34 3.05 2.79
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Ebro - Deportivo Aragon 2 - 0 1.43 3.95 6.35
11:00 Formentera - Sabadell 1 - 3 2.63 2.82 2.66
11:00 Hercules - Lleida Esportiu 0 - 0 2.01 3.05 3.47
11:00 Llagostera - Atletico Baleares 1 - 0 3.39 3.10 2.03
11:00 Mallorca - UE Olot 3 - 1 1.43 4.05 6.16
11:00 Valencia Mestalla - Elche 3 - 3 4.32 3.33 1.72
16:00 Cornella - Peralada-Girona B 0 - 2 1.76 3.14 4.47
16:00 Ontinyent - Atletico Saguntino 1 - 0 2.29 2.92 2.97
17:00 Villarreal B - Badalona 0 - 0 1.76 3.30 4.15
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Linense - Las Palmas B 1 - 3 1.96 3.14 3.57
11:00 Melilla - Cordoba CF B postp 1.60 3.48 4.92
16:00 Extremadura - Villanovense 0 - 1 1.62 3.32 5.15
17:00 Badajoz - Real Murcia 2 - 3 2.80 3.03 2.37
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando 2 - 1 1.91 3.20 3.64
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Laci - Kukesi 0 - 0 2.65 2.95 2.55
18:00 Flamurtari Vlore - Teuta Durres 3 - 1 1.94 2.90 4.00
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 FC Lusitanos - UE Engordany 4 - 2 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Inter Club de Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma 3 - 1 - - -
17:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Encamp 2 - 1 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Alashkert - Pyunik 0 - 0 1.35 4.19 7.53
14:00 Banants - Gandzasar 1 - 0 2.01 3.01 3.49
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
13:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 1.23 5.76 10.39
15:30 Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker Modling 4 - 1 1.32 4.98 8.12
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Sabail Baku - FC Kapaz 1 - 1 2.00 3.01 3.61
16:00 Neftchi Baku - FK Gabala 1 - 0 3.09 3.06 2.19
16:00 Sumgayit FC - Qarabag Agdam 0 - 1 4.28 3.11 1.81
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Torpedo Minsk - Neman Grodno 0 - 1 3.11 2.87 2.27
15:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Gorodeya 0 - 0 1.99 3.06 3.58
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FC Smolevichi 2 - 2 1.27 4.60 9.48
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Club Brugge - Standard Liege 4 - 4 1.67 3.82 4.56
19:30 Charleroi - KAA Gent 2 - 1 3.35 3.18 2.15
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Tubize - Roeselare 1 - 3 2.34 2.97 2.98
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Oostende - Beerschot Wilrijk 2 - 2 1.61 3.85 4.94
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 2 - 0 1.89 3.11 3.74
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK GOSK Gabela 1 - 2 1.60 3.41 5.04
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas 1 - 1 1.19 5.50 10.32
15:00 Strumska Slava Radomir - Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 - 1 2.67 3.34 2.22
16:00 Litex Lovech - Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0 2.88 3.43 2.08
16:00 Sozopol - Oborishte Panagyurishte 1 - 3 3.47 3.42 1.87
17:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa - Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 1 2.09 3.28 2.98
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 2 1.52 3.86 5.47
Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Bulgaria - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
18:00 Dunav Ruse - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 - 0 2.42 3.20 2.65
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 2.83 3.03 2.44
18:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0 1.56 3.70 5.52
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia 1 - 3 5.57 3.67 1.74
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 3 - 1 1.50 3.73 5.76
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Karvina - Teplice 1 - 1 2.16 3.14 3.24
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague 0 - 0 3.01 3.16 2.26
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Pardubice 0 - 1 2.41 2.99 2.80
16:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Banik Sokolov 4 - 1 1.83 3.33 3.88
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - SFC Opava 2 - 2 3.72 3.56 1.80
16:00 Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem 1 - 0 1.80 3.34 3.92
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 AAB Aalborg - FC Midtjylland 3 - 3 4.55 3.65 1.73
19:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby 3 - 4 3.84 3.68 1.85
Denmark - Relegation Group A Denmark - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
11:00 Helsingor - Silkeborg 0 - 0 2.43 3.33 2.82
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
13:00 Odense - Lyngby 3 - 0 1.39 4.63 7.11
17:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske 3 - 0 2.48 3.25 2.75
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 - 3 10.76 6.86 1.13
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 B36 Torshavn - AB Argir 2 - 1 1.25 5.50 7.18
15:00 KI Klaksvik - EB Streymur 2 - 0 1.35 4.50 6.43
15:00 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Torshavn 0 - 1 5.70 4.31 1.40
15:00 Vikingur Gota - 07 Vestur 4 - 1 1.17 6.07 9.70
16:00 NSI Runavik - Skala IF 1 - 0 1.39 4.48 5.76
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
14:00 IFK Mariehamn - VPS Vaasa 2 - 2 2.31 2.99 3.12
14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi - Kemi Kings 3 - 0 1.50 3.94 6.08
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Samtredia 0 - 0 1.59 3.45 5.05
17:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 2.30 3.18 2.71
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
19:30 Glacis United - Lynx 3 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 AEK Athens - Levadiakos 2 - 0 1.07 10.63 24.94
17:00 AOK Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis 1 - 3 3.57 2.98 2.13
17:00 Apollon Smyrni - Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 7.75 4.35 1.38
17:00 Atromitos Athens - Platanias FC 4 - 1 1.08 9.20 26.65
17:00 Panetolikos - Lamia FC 1 - 0 2.27 2.91 3.30
17:00 Panionios - Panathinaikos 0 - 3 2.27 3.00 3.28
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Skoda Xanthi 2 - 1 1.17 6.71 13.28
17:00 PAS Giannina - Larissa 0 - 0 1.69 3.35 5.34
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aiginiakos - Sparta FC 2 - 0 1.60 3.31 5.18
15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Panserraikos 1 - 0 1.83 3.26 3.77
15:00 AO Trikala - Veria FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki FC 0 - 1 5.72 3.43 1.54
15:00 Apollon Pontou - Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 5.50 3.54 1.53
15:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Karaiskakis Arta 4 - 1 1.42 3.91 6.32
15:00 Kallithea FC - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Panegialios Aigio - Doxa Dramas 1 - 0 6.85 3.94 1.39
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 5 3.07 3.24 2.10
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavl - Atyrau 1 - 1 2.35 2.84 2.91
10:00 Tobol Kostanay - Akzhayik 1 - 1 1.51 3.59 5.72
11:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy - Aktobe 1 - 1 2.03 2.91 3.56
11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 1 2.77 2.85 2.47
12:00 Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda 4 - 1 1.19 4.99 12.49
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Astana 1 - 2 3.99 3.09 1.83
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Valmiera - Rigas Futbola Skola 0 - 6 16.73 9.31 1.06
13:00 Spartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils 1 - 2 2.25 2.97 2.97
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Zalgiris Vilnius - Stumbras Kaunas 1 - 1 1.26 4.75 9.15
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Differdange FC - Union Titus Petange 0 - 2 1.39 4.52 5.55
15:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 3 - 2 1.14 6.54 11.80
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Union Luxembourg 1 - 2 1.65 4.00 3.83
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Progres Niedercorn 1 - 2 4.01 3.77 1.66
15:00 Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 2.19 3.30 2.78
15:00 US Esch - US Hostert 1 - 2 6.32 4.66 1.35
15:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola Esch 0 - 1 3.77 3.77 1.71
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola 4 - 0 1.49 3.73 5.91
15:00 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev 0 - 2 2.68 2.69 2.74
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - Vardar Skopje 2 - 0 4.27 3.36 1.72
15:00 Shkendija 79 - Shkupi Skopje 2 - 0 1.24 5.42 8.10
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Renova Dzepciste 1 - 0 2.01 2.81 3.88
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Milsami Orhei - Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni 1 - 0 - - -
14:00 Petrocub-Hincesti - Zaria Balti 3 - 0 1.61 3.35 5.02
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 5 - 2 - - -
16:00 Zimbru Chisinau - Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 - - -
Netherlands - KNVB Cup Netherlands - KNVB Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord 0 - 3 3.04 3.55 2.09
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Haugesund - Stromsgodset 1 - 0 2.50 3.22 2.70
17:00 Kristiansund - Bodo Glimt 1 - 1 2.19 3.30 3.11
17:00 Lillestrom - Ranheim 0 - 1 1.56 3.91 5.47
17:00 Rosenborg - Start Kristiansand 2 - 0 1.25 5.67 9.54
17:00 Tromso - Sandefjord 4 - 1 1.51 3.95 6.02
19:00 Valerenga Oslo - Molde 0 - 0 2.49 3.25 2.68
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Strommen - Levanger FK 3 - 0 2.10 3.27 3.17
17:00 Aalesunds - Tromsdalen 4 - 0 1.36 4.32 7.68
17:00 Floro - Notodden 1 - 4 2.06 3.27 3.28
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Mjondalen 0 - 0 2.59 3.26 2.46
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker Kisa 0 - 3 2.41 3.33 2.62
17:00 Sogndal - Kongsvinger 4 - 1 1.69 3.60 4.43
17:00 Viking Stavanger - Asane 4 - 0 1.41 4.18 6.60
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Alta - Honefoss 2 - 1 2.02 3.62 2.94
15:00 Asker - Mjolner 5 - 1 1.30 5.25 7.90
15:00 Nybergsund - Raufoss IL 0 - 5 3.63 3.77 1.77
15:00 Stabaek 2 - Fram Larvik 1 - 2 2.26 3.51 2.57
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 Arendal - Stjordals Blink 2 - 3 1.31 5.30 6.16
15:00 Brattvag IL - KFUM Oslo 1 - 4 2.32 3.75 2.42
17:00 Egersunds - Bryne 0 - 0 2.58 3.67 2.21
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wigry Suwalki - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 2.23 3.04 3.09
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa 0 - 1 3.02 3.19 2.31
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 2.32 3.12 3.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Chaves - Portimonense 2 - 1 2.21 3.32 3.05
16:00 Tondela - Aves 3 - 0 2.36 3.05 3.03
18:00 Moreirense - Rio Ave 2 - 1 2.43 3.10 2.87
20:15 Sporting CP - Boavista 1 - 0 1.21 5.80 12.40
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Gil Vicente - Nacional 0 - 0 3.82 3.40 1.84
16:00 Cova da Piedade - Varzim 1 - 1 2.35 2.88 3.07
16:00 Leixoes - Arouca 2 - 2 2.47 2.87 2.90
16:00 Penafiel - Oliveirense 1 - 0 1.65 3.45 4.90
16:00 Santa Clara - Famalicao 2 - 0 1.41 3.92 7.20
16:00 SC Braga B - Academico de Viseu 2 - 2 2.31 3.10 2.90
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj 1 - 1 7.44 3.87 1.43
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 3 2.84 2.95 2.49
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 6.58 3.57 1.53
12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 3 - 3 4.84 3.41 1.71
14:30 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 - 1 1.79 3.37 4.35
14:30 FC Tosno - Amkar Perm 0 - 2 2.50 2.89 2.93
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa 0 - 0 1.56 3.48 6.51
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
11:30 FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 1 1.54 3.59 5.77
15:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Avangard Kursk 0 - 3 1.92 3.12 3.75
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
16:10 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 2 - 1 3.42 3.66 1.89
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Rangers - Hearts 2 - 1 1.47 4.09 6.70
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 1.66 3.61 4.31
18:00 Partizan Belgrade - FK Cukaricki 2 - 1 1.32 4.54 7.63
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Macva Sabac 1 - 1 1.27 4.40 10.84
16:00 Borac Cacak - Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 2.52 3.02 2.64
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:20 MSK Zilina - DAC Dunajska Streda 2 - 3 2.42 3.29 2.57
16:00 AS Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3 2.37 3.34 2.60
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
12:00 ND Triglav - Ankaran Hrvatini 2 - 2 2.49 3.17 2.54
15:50 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 4.27 3.46 1.72
18:00 NK Domzale - Rudar Velenje 3 - 0 1.38 4.48 6.40
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Dalkurd - Sundsvall 2 - 2 2.00 3.35 3.50
14:00 Hacken - Hammarby 2 - 2 1.88 3.57 3.69
16:30 AIK Stockholm - IFK Goteborg 2 - 0 1.58 3.79 5.42
16:30 Trelleborgs - Kalmar 0 - 1 2.95 3.25 2.32
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Osters 0 - 1 2.21 3.18 3.04
16:30 Falkenbergs - Frej Taby 3 - 1 1.36 4.69 7.29
16:30 Norrby - Gefle 0 - 2 1.77 3.66 3.88
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Akropolis IF - Nykopings 1 - 1 1.96 3.50 3.22
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Team TG 1 - 2 2.85 3.34 2.25
15:00 Syrianska - BK Forward 2 - 2 1.66 3.67 4.03
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Luzern - Zurich 2 - 1 2.33 3.34 2.79
15:00 Sion - Basel 2 - 2 3.60 3.57 1.89
15:00 Young Boys - Lausanne 4 - 1 1.16 6.80 12.67
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chiasso - Aarau 0 - 2 2.07 3.47 3.08
15:00 Schaffhausen - Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 4 1.90 3.38 3.61
15:00 Winterthur - Wil 0 - 3 2.49 3.19 2.60
15:00 Wohlen - Vaduz 2 - 2 7.05 5.18 1.31
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Goztepe 1 - 1 1.93 3.44 3.69
14:00 Konyaspor - Kasimpasa 2 - 0 1.53 3.96 5.79
17:00 Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 1.18 6.40 13.70
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor 2 - 2 2.19 3.08 3.21
13:30 Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB 2 - 3 2.86 3.34 2.25
13:30 Ankaragucu - Gaziantep FK 4 - 0 2.50 3.19 2.64
16:00 Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor 1 - 1 2.92 3.22 2.29
16:00 Caykur Rizespor - Giresunspor 1 - 0 1.40 4.49 6.65
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
12:00 FC Sumy - Desna Chernigov 0 - 2 4.73 3.48 1.63
14:00 Arsenal Kiev - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa 2 - 0 1.16 6.10 12.27
14:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 - 1 3.92 3.46 1.73
14:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk 2 - 0 2.38 3.33 2.53
14:30 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta - Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 2.40 3.15 2.63
16:00 Inhulets Petrove - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 1.29 4.46 8.34
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zarya Lugansk - FC Mariupol 3 - 1 1.63 3.37 4.92
15:00 Veres Rivne - Dinamo Kiev 1 - 4 8.28 4.62 1.29
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty Lvov 0 - 2 2.33 2.89 2.96
Wales - Championship Group Wales - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bangor City - Cefn Druids AFC 1 - 0 1.49 4.03 5.49
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1 - 0 1.48 3.75 6.79
15:00 Tigre Victoria - Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 2 2.16 3.01 3.36
17:15 Rosario Central - Racing Club 0 - 2 2.04 3.14 3.53
19:30 Atletico Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 2.74 2.97 2.58
21:45 Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 0 - 3 5.02 3.44 1.66
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
15:00 Los Andes - CA All Boys 2 - 2 2.22 2.82 3.34
18:35 Club Almagro - Flandria 2 - 1 1.80 2.99 4.78
19:30 Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron 3 - 0 2.13 2.83 3.55
20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia postp 3.19 2.75 2.34
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atletico Mitre 0 - 0 1.88 2.89 4.46
21:00 Quilmes - Boca Unidos 1 - 1 1.75 3.18 4.64
22:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - Agropecuario Argentino 1 - 1 2.35 2.88 3.05
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
09:00 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2 - 1 2.05 3.44 3.37
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:15 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi 3 - 1 1.21 5.36 9.94
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Universitario Sucre 7 - 0 1.19 5.88 9.11
20:00 Nacional Potosi - Blooming Santa Cruz 4 - 3 1.73 3.50 4.00
22:15 San Jose Oruro - Aurora Cochabamba 3 - 2 1.44 4.01 5.96
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Parana Clube PR - Corinthians SP 0 - 4 3.24 3.10 2.18
20:00 Atletico MG - Vitoria BA 2 - 1 1.51 3.92 5.85
20:00 Ceara CE - Sao Paulo SP 0 - 0 2.98 3.10 2.32
20:00 Chapecoense SC - Vasco Da Gama RJ 1 - 1 1.92 3.35 3.75
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro MG 1 - 0 2.23 3.16 3.09
20:00 Palmeiras SP - Internacional RS 1 - 0 1.66 3.41 5.09
23:00 Gremio RS - Atletico PR 0 - 0 1.66 3.41 5.13
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 ABC RN - Juazeirense BA 1 - 0 1.39 3.95 6.97
20:00 Confianca SE - Salgueiro PE 3 - 0 1.72 3.28 4.36
22:30 Santa Cruz PE - Atletico Acreano AC 3 - 1 1.36 4.41 6.73
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
19:30 Ypiranga RS - Operario PR 2 - 1 2.29 3.15 2.76
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Everton Vina del Mar 2 - 0 2.09 3.21 3.19
16:00 O'Higgins Rancagua - Curico Unido 2 - 2 1.93 3.28 3.62
19:00 Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile 6 - 1 2.64 3.17 2.47
21:30 Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano 1 - 0 1.60 3.71 5.01
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Dalian Yifang - Tianjin Quanjian 1 - 1 3.20 3.29 2.10
11:00 Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Greenland 5 - 1 1.86 3.47 3.72
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 2.31 3.32 2.78
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 1.22 5.91 10.05
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Independiente Medellin 2 - 4 2.43 3.08 2.81
01:45 Atletico Nacional - Once Caldas 1 - 0 1.34 4.36 8.43
20:00 Envigado FC - Atletico Huila 0 - 3 2.23 2.86 3.33
22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 2.32 2.98 3.01
23:15 America de Cali - Junior Barranquilla 2 - 2 2.31 2.89 3.06
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
22:00 Santos de Guapiles - Herediano 0 - 1 2.95 3.05 2.20
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 El Nacional Quito - Independiente del Valle 1 - 2 2.79 3.19 2.27
18:00 Macara Ambato - LDU de Quito 0 - 1 2.72 3.07 2.39
21:00 Delfin Manta - Emelec Guayaquil 3 - 1 1.99 3.20 3.36
23:30 Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 1.25 5.07 8.88
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 El Raja - Ismaily Ismailiya 0 - 0 6.10 3.59 1.53
16:45 Petrojet Suez - Al Ahly Cairo 1 - 2 6.91 3.78 1.43
19:00 Zamalek Cairo - Al Asyoty Sport 2 - 1 1.46 3.58 6.85
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:15 Aguila San Miguel - FAS Santa Ana 1 - 0 2.24 3.23 2.75
22:15 Alianza San Salvador - CD Dragon 2 - 1 - - -
22:15 Audaz Apastepeque - Firpo Usulutan 2 - 1 2.00 3.23 3.25
22:15 CD Sonsonate - CD Pasaquina 3 - 0 - - -
22:15 Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango 2 - 1 - - -
22:15 Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC 1 - 2 - - -
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 2 - 0 1.66 3.52 4.39
02:00 Coban Imperial - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 0 1.65 3.50 4.43
18:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya 1 - 1 1.89 3.34 3.46
22:45 Suchitepequez - Municipal 0 - 0 2.19 3.19 2.87
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Real Espana** - Honduras Progreso (1 - 1) 0 - 0 1.61 3.58 4.70
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa** - Platense FC (0 - 0) 2 - 1 1.45 4.01 5.73
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 2 - 0 1.60 3.56 4.73
12:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Sriwijaya Palembang 1 - 1 1.73 3.47 3.97
Iran - Pro League Iran - Pro League Score 1 X 2
14:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan Isfahan 3 - 2 2.25 2.70 3.29
14:30 Esteghlal Tehran - Paykan Tehran 3 - 2 1.58 3.20 5.80
14:30 Padideh Khorasan Mashhad - Meshki Pooshan 2 - 1 1.66 3.04 5.41
14:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Tehran 3 - 0 2.03 2.77 3.76
14:30 Saipa Karaj - Gostaresh Foolad 0 - 0 1.67 3.01 5.25
14:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz 0 - 0 3.21 2.76 2.24
14:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz - Sanat Naft Abadan 1 - 1 2.20 2.81 3.23
14:30 Zob Ahan Isfahan - Persepolis Tehran 2 - 1 2.58 2.77 2.68
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
08:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 4.03 3.38 1.84
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
05:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 0 - 1 2.43 3.04 2.84
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba 3 - 1 2.17 3.23 3.09
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 1 - 0 2.00 3.18 3.57
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 1.53 3.63 6.00
06:00 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC 0 - 0 2.10 3.09 3.36
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Oita Trinita 0 - 1 3.18 3.06 2.20
07:00 Machida Zelvia - Renofa Yamaguchi 1 - 2 2.28 3.16 2.93
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 4 - 0 1.49 4.11 5.54
01:06 Leon - Club Tijuana 1 - 1 2.05 3.34 3.24
03:00 Necaxa - Tigres UANL 1 - 1 2.64 3.07 2.56
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 3 - 0 1.45 3.99 6.48
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Tapachula** (2 - 3) 0 - 2 1.99 3.20 3.33
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G.** - Alebrijes de Oaxaca (2 - 2) 1 - 1 2.17 3.15 2.97
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 Difaa El Jadida - RCA Casablanca 2 - 1 2.41 2.82 2.90
16:00 RSB Berkane - FAR Rabat 2 - 3 2.38 2.74 3.07
18:00 MAT Tetouan - OCK Khouribga 2 - 1 1.60 3.37 5.33
20:00 FUS Rabat - HUSA Agadir 2 - 1 2.19 2.84 3.30
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:50 Guarani Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 0 - 2 2.66 3.25 2.40
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:00 Academia Cantolao - Sport Boys 2 - 2 2.39 3.06 2.76
19:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Universidad de Cajamarca 1 - 2 2.31 3.21 2.77
22:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario 3 - 1 1.81 3.36 3.90
Qatar - Crown Prince Cup Qatar - Crown Prince Cup Score 1 X 2
17:00 Al-Duhail SC Doha - Al-Gharafa SC Doha 6 - 1 1.38 4.31 6.14
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Geylang International - Home United 1 - 4 3.69 3.84 1.73
10:30 Hougang United FC - Balestier Khalsa 1 - 1 2.29 3.25 2.71
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City 1 - 1 1.87 3.15 3.90
South Africa - Nedbank Cup South Africa - Nedbank Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 2.89 3.01 2.31
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1 3.60 3.32 1.89
08:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 0 2.63 3.12 2.50
08:00 Incheon United - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 3 3.25 3.10 2.13
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Buriram United 1 - 0 3.44 3.32 1.91
12:00 Police Tero - Sukhothai FC 2 - 1 2.86 3.43 2.10
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Pattaya United 2 - 0 2.10 3.18 3.08
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi FC 2 - 2 1.99 3.37 3.16
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Tunisia - Tunisian Cup Score 1 X 2
14:00 CA Bizertin Bizerte - Club Africain Tunis** 1 - 1 2.67 2.88 2.54
14:00 Etoile du Sahel Sousse - AS Gabes 1 - 0 1.35 4.03 7.81
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
15:00 Atenas San Carlos - Fenix Montevideo 3 - 1 2.41 3.20 2.64
20:00 Boston River - Progreso Montevideo 3 - 2 2.49 3.05 2.67
20:00 Penarol Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 2.42 3.13 2.67
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 2 - 2 1.61 3.92 4.92
00:30 Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 2 1.67 3.92 4.49
01:00 FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2 - 0 1.60 3.78 5.28
02:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3 - 0 1.81 3.54 4.08
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Atlanta United 0 - 2 2.05 3.58 3.17
21:00 Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 3 - 1 1.34 4.89 7.51
23:00 Portland Timbers - New York City 3 - 0 2.20 3.54 2.91
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:30 Metropolitanos FC - Atletico Venezuela 1 - 0 2.57 3.00 2.55
21:00 Estudiantes de Merida - Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 2.66 3.00 2.50
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Quang Nam - Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 0 1.64 3.56 4.54
12:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Hai Phong 0 - 1 2.36 3.17 2.64
13:00 TT Hanoi - Sai Gon FC 1 - 1 1.43 4.18 5.47
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Team Wellington (Nzl) - Auckland City (Nzl) 0 - 0 2.37 3.60 2.37

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.05.2018 16:01. They may vary at this moment.