Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
June '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
2627282930  
       

Matches for Thursday, 22 June, 2017

Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Ilves - Seinajoen JK   2.40 2.94 3.02
16:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn   1.29 4.94 9.08
16:30 VPS Vaasa - RoPS Rovaniemi   1.80 3.28 4.35
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro   2.15 3.25 3.04
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
20:15 Fram Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes   1.51 3.83 5.19
20:15 HK Kopavogur - IR Reykjavik   2.04 3.44 3.00
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Ventspils 4 - 2 2.78 2.83 2.48
17:00 Spartaks Jurmala - FK Liepaja   2.27 3.00 2.93
17:30 Riga FC - FK Jelgava   1.93 3.17 3.60
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
18:00 Orgryte - Degerfors   1.90 3.40 3.60
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Skovde AIK - Husqvarna FF   2.86 3.50 2.09
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 1.25 5.11 10.21
19:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys   3.56 3.06 2.05
21:10 Lanus - Huracan Buenos Aires   1.62 3.38 5.49
21:10 Sarmiento de Junin - Patronato de Parana   2.76 3.00 2.52
23:20 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Estudiantes La Plata   2.77 2.98 2.52
23:20 Tigre Victoria - Atletico de Rafaela   1.74 3.35 4.53
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 CA All Boys - Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 1.71 3.24 4.83
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig 1 - 1 1.87 3.15 4.06
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors 3 - 1 2.55 2.82 2.82
19:35 Flandria - Argentinos Juniors   3.05 2.78 2.42
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Nacional Potosi - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 1 2.40 3.27 2.59
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Botafogo RJ - Vasco Da Gama RJ 3 - 1 1.93 3.25 3.74
01:00 Palmeiras SP - Atletico GO 1 - 0 1.23 5.22 11.25
01:45 Atletico MG - Sport Recife PE 2 - 2 1.41 4.16 6.78
01:45 Atletico PR - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 0 2.32 3.00 3.06
01:45 Avai SC - Fluminense RJ 0 - 3 2.79 3.08 2.43
23:30 Corinthians SP - Bahia BA   1.49 3.80 6.35
23:30 Ponte Preta SP - Cruzeiro MG   2.30 3.13 2.95
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 LDU de Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 2.77 3.11 2.37
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
21:00 Aswan SC - Ismaily Ismailiya   3.47 2.87 2.10
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish - Misr El Makasa   4.02 3.22 1.80
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion   2.09 3.48 2.87
23:10 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Trinidense   2.17 3.52 3.42
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Atletico 1 - 1 1.29 4.71 9.10
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0 - 1 2.80 3.43 2.16
13:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0 - 0 4.49 3.74 1.60
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 D.C. United - Atlanta United 2 - 1 2.58 3.32 2.53
01:00 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers 3 - 2 2.88 3.52 2.21
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 3 1.89 3.35 3.87
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Orlando City 1 - 1 1.48 4.01 6.27
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Carabobo FC - Monagas SC 1 - 1 1.74 3.25 4.36
Confederations Cup Confederations Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Cameroon - Australia   2.25 3.29 3.16
19:00 Germany - Chile   2.71 3.41 2.48
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sirius (Swe) - Orebro (Swe) 1 - 0 1.88 3.51 3.41
14:00 Flora Tallinn (Est) - AIK Stockholm (Swe) 2 - 0 5.44 3.97 1.49
15:00 Elfsborg (Swe) - Kalmar (Swe) 2 - 1 1.81 3.61 3.51
15:00 FC Ufa (Rus) - SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus)   - - -
15:30 Videoton Fehervar (Hun) - FK Rostov (Rus) 1 - 0 2.10 3.42 3.14
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus) - Rudar Velenje (Svn)   1.25 5.00 8.50
17:00 NK Maribor (Svn) - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)   2.63 3.27 2.31
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul) - FK Gabala (Aze)   - - -