Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
June '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
   1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30   
       

Matches for Thursday, 22 June, 2017

Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
16:30 FC Ilves - Seinajoen JK 1 - 0 2.41 2.94 3.00
16:30 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 2 - 0 1.29 4.96 9.09
16:30 VPS Vaasa - RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 0 1.81 3.28 4.34
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
16:30 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 3 - 0 2.15 3.25 3.04
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division Score 1 X 2
20:15 Fram Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1 - 0 1.49 3.88 5.37
20:15 HK Kopavogur - IR Reykjavik 2 - 0 2.10 3.37 2.97
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rigas Futbola Skola - FK Ventspils 4 - 2 2.78 2.82 2.49
17:00 Spartaks Jurmala - FK Liepaja 1 - 1 2.27 3.00 2.93
17:30 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 1 - 0 2.00 3.11 3.46
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
18:00 Orgryte - Degerfors 1 - 2 1.90 3.39 3.61
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
18:00 Skovde AIK - Husqvarna FF 1 - 1 3.05 3.23 2.10
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
01:30 River Plate - Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 1.25 5.11 10.21
19:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Newell's Old Boys 2 - 1 3.56 3.05 2.05
21:10 Lanus - Huracan Buenos Aires 2 - 0 1.67 3.32 5.12
21:10 Sarmiento de Junin - Patronato de Parana 1 - 3 2.78 3.04 2.46
23:20 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 2.79 2.96 2.51
23:20 Tigre Victoria - Atletico de Rafaela 1 - 0 1.74 3.37 4.54
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
00:00 CA All Boys - Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 1.71 3.24 4.83
00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Douglas Haig 1 - 1 1.87 3.15 4.06
01:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Chacarita Juniors 3 - 1 2.55 2.82 2.82
19:35 Flandria - Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 3.14 2.79 2.37
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Nacional Potosi - The Strongest La Paz 0 - 1 2.40 3.27 2.59
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
01:00 Botafogo RJ - Vasco Da Gama RJ 3 - 1 1.93 3.25 3.74
01:00 Palmeiras SP - Atletico GO 1 - 0 1.23 5.22 11.25
01:45 Atletico MG - Sport Recife PE 2 - 2 1.41 4.16 6.78
01:45 Atletico PR - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 0 2.32 3.00 3.06
01:45 Avai SC - Fluminense RJ 0 - 3 2.79 3.08 2.43
23:30 Corinthians SP - Bahia BA 3 - 0 1.48 3.82 6.42
23:30 Ponte Preta SP - Cruzeiro MG 1 - 0 2.17 3.16 3.18
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 LDU de Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 1 - 1 2.77 3.11 2.37
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
21:00 Aswan SC - Ismaily Ismailiya 2 - 3 3.60 2.93 2.01
21:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish - Misr El Makasa 1 - 1 3.84 3.16 1.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 General Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion 0 - 0 2.25 3.39 2.69
23:10 Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 0 1.95 3.57 3.72
Peru - Primera Division Peru - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Atletico 1 - 1 1.29 4.72 8.98
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers 0 - 1 2.80 3.43 2.16
13:30 Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa 0 - 0 4.49 3.74 1.60
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 D.C. United - Atlanta United 2 - 1 2.58 3.32 2.53
01:00 Minnesota United - Portland Timbers 3 - 2 2.88 3.52 2.21
02:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles Galaxy 1 - 3 1.89 3.35 3.87
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Orlando City 1 - 1 1.48 4.01 6.27
Venezuela - Final Stage Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Carabobo FC - Monagas SC 1 - 1 1.74 3.25 4.36
Confederations Cup Confederations Cup Score 1 X 2
16:00 Cameroon - Australia 1 - 1 2.25 3.30 3.15
19:00 Germany - Chile 1 - 1 2.70 3.41 2.50
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Sirius (Swe) - Orebro (Swe) 1 - 0 1.88 3.51 3.41
14:00 Flora Tallinn (Est) - AIK Stockholm (Swe) 2 - 0 5.44 3.97 1.49
15:00 Elfsborg (Swe) - Kalmar (Swe) 2 - 1 1.81 3.61 3.51
15:00 FC Ufa (Rus) - SKA-Khabarovsk (Rus) 1 - 3 - - -
15:30 Videoton Fehervar (Hun) - FK Rostov (Rus) 1 - 0 2.10 3.42 3.14
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus) - Rudar Velenje (Svn) 1 - 1 1.25 5.00 8.50
17:00 NK Maribor (Svn) - Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus) 2 - 0 2.62 3.27 2.32
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul) - FK Gabala (Aze) 2 - 0 - - -