Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
     1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
       

Matches for Sunday, 23 April, 2017

England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
14:15 Burnley - Manchester United 0 - 2 5.56 3.67 1.69
16:30 Liverpool - Crystal Palace 1 - 2 1.49 4.44 6.81
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:00 Aston Villa - Birmingham 1 - 0 1.99 3.30 3.91
England - FA Cup England - FA Cup Score 1 X 2
15:00 Arsenal** - Manchester City 1 - 1 4.05 4.03 1.80
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Toulouse - Nice 1 - 1 2.83 3.14 2.57
16:00 Saint Etienne - Rennais 1 - 1 2.01 3.18 4.00
20:15 Lyonnais - Monaco 1 - 2 3.02 3.69 2.19
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 3.43 3.43 2.11
16:30 Schalke 04 - RB Leipzig 1 - 1 2.96 3.41 2.36
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bochum 2 - 0 1.70 3.60 4.84
12:30 Sandhausen - Karlsruher 4 - 0 2.05 3.22 3.61
12:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Nurnberg 1 - 1 2.20 3.08 3.40
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Preussen Munster 0 - 0 2.43 2.98 2.90
13:00 Zwickau - Fortuna Koln 2 - 1 1.77 3.42 4.33
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Sassuolo - Napoli 2 - 2 8.11 4.86 1.38
14:00 Chievo - Torino 1 - 3 3.06 3.50 2.23
14:00 Lazio - Palermo 6 - 2 1.16 7.55 16.16
14:00 Milan - Empoli 1 - 2 1.35 4.91 8.52
14:00 Sampdoria - Crotone 1 - 2 1.96 3.53 3.79
14:00 Udinese - Cagliari 2 - 1 1.75 3.71 4.59
19:45 Juventus - Genoa 4 - 0 1.18 6.80 16.09
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Siena - Viterbese 3 - 2 2.34 2.86 3.02
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo 2 - 3 1.94 3.14 3.63
15:30 FeralpiSalo - Reggiana 4 - 4 2.40 2.91 2.90
15:30 Gubbio - Venezia 0 - 0 2.08 3.01 3.36
15:30 Maceratese 1922 - Teramo 0 - 0 2.35 3.03 2.85
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Modena 0 - 0 2.54 2.74 2.86
19:30 Forli - Bassano Virtus 0 - 2 2.40 2.98 2.79
19:30 Mantova - Lumezzane 1 - 1 2.02 2.95 3.64
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Casertana - Matera 3 - 1 1.90 3.21 3.62
13:30 Fondi - Foggia 2 - 2 4.55 2.09 2.40
13:30 Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 2.01 3.02 3.53
13:30 Lecce - Messina 0 - 1 1.97 3.15 3.49
13:30 Reggina - Virtus Francavilla 3 - 2 1.85 3.20 3.94
13:30 Siracusa - Paganese 2 - 0 2.19 2.88 3.28
13:30 Vibonese - Catanzaro 2 - 1 2.29 2.96 2.99
15:30 Melfi - Taranto 1 - 0 1.82 3.15 4.12
15:30 Monopoli 1966 - Catania 3 - 0 1.98 3.07 3.63
17:30 Cosenza - Akragas 1 - 0 1.94 3.02 3.79
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 1.58 4.04 5.81
15:15 Celta Vigo - Real Betis 0 - 1 2.37 3.22 3.10
17:30 Las Palmas - Deportivo Alaves 1 - 1 1.99 3.45 3.76
19:45 Real Madrid - Barcelona 2 - 3 2.01 3.94 3.34
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Numancia - Tenerife 1 - 1 2.53 2.94 2.90
15:00 Mallorca - Cordoba 1 - 1 1.90 3.27 4.01
15:00 Mirandes - Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 3.00 3.09 2.36
17:00 Almeria - Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 1.89 3.22 4.16
17:00 Reus Deportiu - Alcorcon 0 - 0 2.37 2.75 3.42
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Boiro 0 - 3 1.16 5.75 14.42
11:00 Lealtad - Ponferradina 2 - 2 2.49 2.93 2.73
11:00 Real Valladolid B - Tudelano 0 - 0 2.25 2.99 3.02
16:00 Palencia Balompie - Arandina 1 - 3 1.48 3.72 6.05
16:00 Pontevedra - Coruxo 1 - 1 1.40 4.10 6.70
16:00 Racing Santander - Caudal Deportivo 4 - 0 1.20 5.15 11.21
16:30 Izarra - Osasuna B 2 - 1 2.10 3.03 3.31
17:00 Mutilvera - Guijuelo 0 - 1 2.49 3.05 2.65
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - Somozas 0 - 0 1.17 5.65 13.54
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Socuellamos 1 - 0 1.55 3.50 5.59
11:30 Mensajero - Navalcarnero 1 - 1 1.85 3.15 3.92
15:00 Real Madrid Castilla - S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 1.72 3.48 4.20
16:00 Albacete - Toledo 0 - 1 1.78 3.30 4.05
16:00 Real Union - Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 1.53 3.54 5.62
17:00 Gernika Club - Barakaldo 2 - 0 2.11 3.09 3.16
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Saguntino - Atletico Baleares 0 - 0 2.58 3.03 2.55
11:00 Ebro - Mallorca B 2 - 2 1.77 3.12 4.42
11:00 Espanyol B - Cornella 2 - 0 1.58 3.51 5.20
11:00 Prat - Gava 0 - 1 2.08 3.06 3.27
16:00 Eldense - Valencia Mestalla 0 - 2 - - -
16:00 Levante B - Villarreal B 1 - 1 3.27 3.17 2.03
16:30 Badalona - Llagostera 0 - 1 1.62 3.31 5.17
17:00 Hercules - CD Alcoyano 1 - 3 2.34 2.97 2.90
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Sabadell 3 - 2 1.79 3.22 4.16
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Cordoba CF B - Merida AD 1 - 0 2.92 2.95 2.34
10:30 Recreativo Huelva - Melilla 1 - 1 2.86 2.87 2.44
11:00 Atletico Mancha Real - La Roda 1 - 0 1.58 3.48 5.25
16:00 Linense - Granada CF B 1 - 1 2.05 3.13 3.31
16:30 Villanovense - Cartagena 3 - 0 2.18 2.99 3.15
17:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Real Jaen 2 - 0 2.04 3.08 3.41
17:00 Extremadura - Marbella 2 - 0 1.93 3.09 3.74
17:00 Real Murcia - El Ejido 2012 2 - 0 1.34 4.03 8.63
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kukesi - KF Tirana 4 - 1 - - -
15:00 Laci - Skenderbeu Korce 1 - 5 - - -
18:00 Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres 5 - 1 1.45 3.30 8.25
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Shirak - Alashkert 0 - 1 2.27 2.94 2.99
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 0 - 2 1.90 3.48 3.83
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 AZAL PFC Baku - FC Kapaz 1 - 2 5.49 3.55 1.54
14:00 Karabakh Agdam - Sumgayit FC 2 - 1 1.26 4.73 9.70
14:00 Zira Baku - Neftchi Baku 3 - 0 1.75 3.26 4.31
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk 2 - 2 3.19 2.97 2.19
17:00 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Gomel 0 - 1 2.51 2.91 2.73
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anderlecht - Club Brugge 2 - 0 2.08 3.38 3.33
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 6 - 0 1.32 4.66 8.36
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Krupa 1 - 1 1.39 4.01 6.79
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 1 4.09 3.29 1.76
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other Score 1 X 2
17:30 Borac Banja Luka - Kozara Gradiska 3 - 2 - - -
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:45 Cherno more Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 2 1.70 3.36 4.58
18:00 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 3.11 2.93 2.27
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 RNK Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 0 3.23 2.97 2.25
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:00 APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1 1.27 4.98 8.43
16:00 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol 1 - 1 1.65 3.52 4.69
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Baumit Jablonec - Pribram 2 - 4 1.37 4.35 7.63
16:30 Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 2.35 3.01 3.01
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Banik Ostrava - MAS Taborsko 1 - 0 1.27 5.03 8.11
17:00 SFC Opava - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 1.88 3.31 3.58
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fremad Amager - Vejle 2 - 3 2.58 3.21 2.56
12:45 Helsingor - Hobro IK 3 - 0 3.22 3.22 2.14
12:45 Nykobing - Fredericia 2 - 2 2.85 3.20 2.36
12:45 Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe 1 - 2 1.45 4.16 6.18
12:45 Skive - HB Koge 2 - 1 2.84 2.99 2.49
12:45 Vendsyssel FF - Naestved 1 - 1 1.59 3.80 5.08
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby 0 - 1 2.84 3.41 2.37
17:00 FC Copenhagen - FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 1.60 3.84 5.53
Denmark - Relegation Group A Denmark - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
12:00 Randers FC - Odense 4 - 0 2.33 3.17 3.10
Denmark - Playoff Denmark - Playoff Score 1 X 2
14:00 Thisted - Hvidovre 2 - 0 1.67 3.69 4.18
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:30 TB Tvoroyri - B36 Torshavn 3 - 2 5.52 4.74 1.39
15:00 NSI Runavik - HB Torshavn 1 - 0 2.16 3.29 2.94
15:00 Vikingur Gota - KI Klaksvik 2 - 2 2.13 3.27 2.95
16:00 EB Streymur - 07 Vestur 0 - 2 2.06 3.39 3.07
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - HJK Helsinki 1 - 5 12.60 5.66 1.21
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 AOK Kerkyra - Panionios 1 - 0 2.93 2.95 2.51
17:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki - Panetolikos 2 - 1 1.45 3.89 7.30
17:00 Larissa - Skoda Xanthi 1 - 0 2.20 3.09 3.34
17:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athens 0 - 2 5.05 3.54 1.66
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAS Giannina 5 - 0 1.11 8.17 20.19
17:00 Panathinaikos - Atromitos Athens 1 - 0 1.32 4.65 9.33
17:00 Platanias FC - PAOK Thessaloniki 1 - 3 7.19 3.70 1.48
17:00 Veria FC - Asteras Tripolis 4 - 3 6.71 4.31 1.44
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki - Agrotikos Asteras 2 - 0 1.10 6.76 15.60
13:00 Panthrakikos Komotini - Panegialios Aigio 0 - 3 - - -
14:00 AO Trikala - Aiginiakos 5 - 0 1.35 3.98 8.01
14:00 Apollon Smyrni - Kalloni 4 - 0 1.10 6.85 14.84
14:00 OFI Crete - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 1.22 5.13 10.25
14:00 Panelefsiniakos FC - Kissamikos FC 2 - 1 1.62 3.48 4.78
14:00 Sparta FC - Kallithea FC 2 - 1 1.99 3.03 3.48
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
09:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty 3 - 3 3.40 3.13 2.00
11:00 Astana - Taraz 4 - 0 1.12 6.50 15.46
11:00 Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay 1 - 2 1.75 3.20 4.33
13:00 Akzhayik - Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 0 2.26 2.95 3.02
13:00 Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau postp - - -
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Differdange FC - US Rumelange 2 - 0 1.12 6.69 13.41
15:00 Jeunesse Canach - Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 2.26 3.38 2.65
15:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progres Niedercorn 0 - 2 2.33 3.34 2.58
15:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Kaerjeng Un 1 - 2 1.81 3.56 3.48
15:00 Union Luxembourg - Fola Esch 0 - 2 6.74 4.53 1.34
15:00 Union Titus Petange - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 2.20 3.24 2.86
17:00 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange 0 - 3 6.23 4.19 1.40
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Pelister Bitola - Pobeda Prilep 1 - 0 1.54 3.43 5.92
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Bregalnica Stip 4 - 0 1.49 3.75 6.00
15:00 Shkupi Skopje - Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 6.88 3.75 1.45
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Shkendija 79 1 - 1 5.38 3.77 1.51
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 1 - 1 1.67 3.81 4.07
17:00 Birkirkara - Hibernians 2 - 0 2.46 3.47 2.42
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
11:30 FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 0 1.50 4.32 5.62
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 2.03 3.50 3.34
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord 0 - 2 4.90 3.96 1.61
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0 2.20 3.55 2.97
Norway - Tippeligaen Norway - Tippeligaen Score 1 X 2
17:00 Rosenborg - Aalesunds 0 - 0 1.18 6.50 13.05
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund 5 - 1 1.48 4.00 6.48
17:00 Tromso - Stabaek 0 - 3 1.87 3.46 3.88
17:00 Valerenga Oslo - Sogndal 3 - 0 1.74 3.58 4.47
17:00 Viking Stavanger - Odds BK 3 - 0 2.66 3.28 2.50
19:00 Lillestrom - Brann Bergen 0 - 2 2.59 3.27 2.56
Norway - Adeccoligaen Norway - Adeccoligaen Score 1 X 2
14:00 Arendal - Floro 2 - 0 2.21 3.28 2.97
14:00 Fredrikstad - Bodo Glimt 0 - 1 3.13 3.32 2.12
14:30 Tromsdalen - Start Kristiansand 1 - 2 3.16 3.33 2.11
17:00 Asane - Sandnes 4 - 0 2.94 3.15 2.31
17:00 Elverum - Ullensaker Kisa 0 - 3 2.37 3.24 2.76
17:00 Jerv Grimstad - Strommen 0 - 1 1.72 3.55 4.35
17:00 Levanger FK - Mjondalen 1 - 1 2.72 3.30 2.37
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Raufoss IL - Asker 0 - 0 1.67 4.12 3.71
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Brumunddal 1 - 0 1.10 7.10 17.27
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Vindbjart - Byasen 2 - 0 1.41 4.64 5.36
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pacos Ferreira - SC Braga 3 - 1 3.18 3.08 2.26
18:00 Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista 2 - 0 1.50 3.80 6.65
20:15 Porto - Feirense 0 - 0 1.13 7.46 17.76
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Academico de Viseu - Portimonense 1 - 0 2.83 3.04 2.39
16:00 Aves - Famalicao 2 - 0 1.72 3.26 4.72
16:00 Benfica B - Porto B 2 - 1 3.60 3.39 1.91
16:00 Freamunde - Penafiel 1 - 2 1.72 3.19 4.92
16:00 Gil Vicente - Cova da Piedade 2 - 2 1.56 3.47 5.97
16:00 Leixoes - Olhanense 3 - 0 1.27 4.73 9.91
16:00 Sporting CP B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 - 0 1.84 3.45 3.80
16:00 Varzim - Sporting Covilha 0 - 4 2.08 3.01 3.48
16:00 Vizela - Fafe 0 - 1 2.14 3.05 3.31
17:00 Santa Clara - Uniao da Madeira 0 - 0 2.51 2.76 2.93
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Tom Tomsk - FC Orenburg 1 - 2 8.87 3.92 1.40
12:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 2.59 2.97 2.76
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 1.32 4.51 9.39
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - FC Tosno 1 - 1 4.04 3.27 1.80
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 0 2.43 3.11 2.64
11:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moskva 2 0 - 1 2.99 3.09 2.23
12:00 FC Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh 3 - 1 2.52 2.92 2.74
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - FC Tambov 0 - 1 2.25 2.95 3.08
13:00 Volgar Astrakhan - SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 0 2.73 2.96 2.52
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 2.03 3.04 3.54
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Mordovia Saransk 2 - 1 1.46 3.89 6.03
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 1.70 3.33 4.57
17:00 Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 - FK Khimki 1 - 3 2.19 3.03 3.16
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 Celtic - Rangers 2 - 0 1.41 4.35 7.12
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Javor Ivanjica - Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 2.05 2.85 3.75
18:00 Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac Belgrade 3 - 0 1.44 3.61 7.19
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Metalac - Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 1 1.33 3.87 9.94
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
14:20 Slovan Bratislava - MSK Zilina 0 - 1 2.31 3.23 2.77
16:30 FK Senica - ZP Sport Podbrezova 1 - 1 3.11 3.08 2.19
Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Slovakia - 2. Liga - Promotion Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 VSS Kosice - STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 0 1.56 3.58 4.95
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:55 NK Krsko - Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 4.72 3.40 1.67
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hacken - Norrkoping 1 - 2 1.95 3.52 3.60
14:00 Hammarby - Sundsvall 0 - 0 1.56 3.99 5.40
16:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Halmstads 0 - 0 2.05 3.37 3.40
16:30 Ostersunds - IFK Goteborg 1 - 1 2.00 3.39 3.54
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Atvidabergs - Falkenbergs 1 - 1 1.97 3.44 3.40
16:00 Brommapojkarna - Norrby 3 - 0 1.29 5.04 8.70
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:30 Akropolis IF - Umea FC 2 - 3 1.90 3.57 3.28
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 1 - 2 1.27 4.98 8.39
15:00 IFK Lulea - Enskede IK 0 - 1 1.62 3.77 4.40
15:00 Sollentuna FK - Nykopings 2 - 1 3.83 3.57 1.77
16:00 Brage - Carlstad United 3 - 0 1.38 4.20 6.74
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 1.30 4.96 7.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Assyriska BK 2 - 0 1.22 5.54 10.28
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
12:45 St. Gallen - Thun 1 - 2 2.67 3.35 2.45
12:45 Young Boys - Lugano 1 - 2 1.62 3.91 4.83
15:00 Sion - Lausanne 0 - 1 1.55 4.30 4.86
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Chiasso - Wil 3 - 1 1.58 3.71 4.91
14:00 Le Mont - Schaffhausen 0 - 2 3.21 3.22 2.08
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 5 - 1 2.01 3.29 3.67
17:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahce 0 - 1 2.73 3.24 2.53
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
11:00 Boluspor - Bandirmaspor 4 - 1 1.52 4.02 5.49
11:00 Umraniyespor - Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 - 2 1.43 4.44 5.60
14:00 Elazigspor - Samsunspor 2 - 1 2.20 3.18 3.12
14:00 Eskisehirspor - Sivasspor 2 - 2 2.01 3.24 3.53
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Inhulets Petrove - Veres Rivne 1 - 2 4.42 3.68 1.62
14:00 Skala Stryi - Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 11.65 6.38 1.14
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 Zarya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 2 1.53 3.57 5.86
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Stal Kamianske - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 - 0 1.86 3.10 4.12
15:00 Karpaty Lvov - Volyn Lutsk 1 - 0 1.39 3.90 7.86
Argentina - Primera Division Argentina - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:30 Rosario Central - Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 1.82 3.18 4.43
19:15 Estudiantes La Plata - Huracan Buenos Aires 1 - 1 1.57 3.48 6.01
20:15 Atletico de Rafaela - Boca Juniors 0 - 0 3.64 3.26 1.95
21:00 San Martin de San Juan - Belgrano Cordoba 2 - 1 2.60 2.93 2.73
22:15 River Plate - Sarmiento de Junin 1 - 1 1.33 4.63 8.01
23:30 Talleres de Cordoba - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 1.58 3.43 5.93
Argentina - Primera B Nacional Argentina - Primera B Nacional Score 1 X 2
16:05 Brown de Adrogue - Nueva Chicago 1 - 2 2.42 2.93 2.85
17:15 Atletico Parana - Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 3.85 3.01 1.95
19:30 Club Almagro - Flandria 1 - 1 2.13 2.87 3.50
19:30 Villa Dalmine - Instituto AC Cordoba 1 - 3 2.25 2.92 3.15
20:00 Boca Unidos - Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 1 2.23 2.90 3.21
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu 7 - 2 1.79 3.17 4.37
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 - 0 1.84 3.02 4.39
21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - San Martin de Tucuman 3 - 3 2.15 2.88 3.45
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
10:00 Melbourne City - Perth Glory 0 - 2 1.68 4.03 4.32
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:15 Malkia - Al-Hidd 2 - 1 2.19 3.19 2.88
17:30 Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq 1 - 1 5.55 4.15 1.43
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Blooming Santa Cruz 3 - 4 2.67 3.33 2.32
21:00 Bolivar La Paz - San Jose Oruro 3 - 1 1.25 5.34 7.94
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Universitario Sucre 1 - 0 1.65 3.65 4.33
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Audax Italiano 2 - 2 1.97 3.31 3.46
16:00 Palestino Santiago - Cobresal El Salvador 3 - 2 1.70 3.66 4.22
19:30 San Luis Quillota - Colo-Colo Santiago 1 - 0 3.91 3.63 1.78
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:00 Changchun Yatai - Henan Jianye 1 - 0 2.23 3.12 3.12
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan 1 - 1 1.48 4.00 5.91
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 2.20 3.06 3.08
00:00 Deportivo Cali - Junior Barranquilla 3 - 1 1.72 3.33 4.45
02:00 Envigado FC - Millonarios Bogota 1 - 2 3.54 3.05 2.02
21:15 Atletico Huila - Atletico Nacional 0 - 1 3.31 3.01 2.11
23:15 Cortulua Tulua - America de Cali 0 - 1 6.43 3.69 1.51
23:30 Santa Fe Bogota - Rionegro 2 - 2 1.45 3.63 7.08
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Second Stage Score 1 X 2
03:00 Herediano - Santos de Guapiles 0 - 0 1.37 4.16 7.21
21:00 Limon FC - Deportivo Saprissa 5 - 1 3.20 3.25 2.03
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 LDU de Quito - El Nacional Quito 2 - 2 1.75 3.28 4.38
00:30 River Plate Ecuador - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 1.97 3.21 3.46
18:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Macara Ambato 1 - 3 1.63 3.44 4.87
21:00 Delfin Manta - Emelec Guayaquil 3 - 3 4.02 3.25 1.81
23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil - Fuerza Amarilla 2 - 0 1.39 4.09 6.83
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:45 Smouha SC - Al Mokawloon Al Arab 3 - 3 1.79 3.11 4.33
14:45 Tala'ea El-Gaish - Petrojet Suez 0 - 1 3.14 2.83 2.26
16:45 ENPPI Cairo - Ismaily Ismailiya 0 - 0 2.46 2.88 2.78
19:00 El Entag El Harby - Al Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 2 2.56 2.73 2.84
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:30 CD Sonsonate - CD Pasaquina 1 - 0 - - -
02:00 Isidro Metapan - FAS Santa Ana 0 - 1 - - -
02:15 Alianza San Salvador - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 1 - - -
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Petapa 1 - 1 1.75 3.25 4.20
18:00 Deportivo Mictlan - Comunicaciones 0 - 0 2.82 3.25 2.25
18:00 Suchitepequez - Coban Imperial 2 - 1 1.53 3.60 5.58
18:30 Antigua GFC - Marquense 2 - 2 1.69 3.37 4.51
22:00 Municipal - Xelaju MC 2 - 2 1.37 4.06 7.27
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Real Espana - Honduras Progreso 2 - 1 1.90 3.32 3.48
02:00 Social Sol Olanchito - Marathon San Pedro 2 - 1 3.23 3.14 2.06
22:00 Juticalpa FC - Olimpia Tegucigalpa 3 - 5 4.45 3.73 1.61
22:00 Vida La Ceiba - Platense FC 1 - 0 2.70 3.11 2.38
23:00 Motagua Tegucigalpa - Real Sociedad Tocoa 3 - 1 1.62 3.64 4.49
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
12:00 East Bengal Kolkata - Minerva Punjab 3 - 1 1.26 4.75 9.65
14:35 Mumbai FC - Shillong Lajong FC 1 - 1 2.83 2.86 2.46
Indonesia - Super Liga Indonesia - Super Liga Score 1 X 2
09:00 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 1 - 2 2.97 3.25 2.07
12:30 Arema Malang - Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 0 1.49 4.03 5.44
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2 - 1 2.80 2.87 2.59
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Gifu 1 - 3 2.88 3.02 2.42
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 2 2.10 3.01 3.52
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pachuca 1 - 0 2.54 3.05 2.68
01:00 Monterrey - Tigres UANL 1 - 0 1.91 3.22 3.86
01:06 Leon - Puebla 1 - 0 1.61 3.64 5.01
03:00 Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 2.33 3.12 2.91
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 0 - 2 1.53 3.93 5.45
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Lobos BUAP 1 - 1 1.88 3.25 3.60
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Zacatepec 4 - 0 1.88 3.25 3.60
23:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0 2.05 3.20 3.64
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 WAC Casablanca - RCA Casablanca 1 - 0 2.72 2.68 2.69
18:15 FUS Rabat - OCS Safi 1 - 0 1.61 3.18 5.63
18:15 OCK Khouribga - IR Tanger 2 - 1 2.46 2.70 2.99
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
15:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 1 1.54 3.75 5.29
22:00 Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2 - 0 4.40 3.47 1.69
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:00 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad de Cajamarca 3 - 1 1.82 3.31 4.01
19:30 Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 1.79 3.40 4.02
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima 2 - 0 3.10 3.12 2.19
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1 - 0 1.08 8.35 17.09
South Korea - K-League Classic South Korea - K-League Classic Score 1 X 2
07:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Pohang Steelers 2 - 0 1.69 3.37 4.72
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Gwangju FC 1 - 0 2.28 2.98 3.06
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chiangrai United FC - Buriram United 1 - 2 3.00 3.30 2.08
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Port Bangkok 2 - 3 2.35 3.26 2.60
13:00 Bangkok United - Pattaya United 5 - 1 1.32 4.51 7.31
13:00 Suphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 4 - 0 1.71 3.44 4.18
Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group A Tunisia - Ligue 1 Group A Second Stage Score 1 X 2
15:00 US Ben Guerdane - Etoile du Sahel Sousse 0 - 1 7.56 3.50 1.43
15:45 Esperance de Tunis - ES Metlaoui 3 - 0 1.17 5.23 16.91
17:00 CS Sfaxien Sfax - Club Africain Tunis 1 - 1 2.35 2.94 2.91
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Defensor Sporting - Boston River 1 - 0 1.95 3.17 3.67
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers 4 - 3 3.31 3.22 2.03
19:30 Sud America Montevideo - Liverpool Montevideo 1 - 2 2.49 3.26 2.55
20:00 Fenix Montevideo - Nacional Montevideo 0 - 1 4.95 3.51 1.62
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 New England Revolution - D.C. United 2 - 2 1.70 3.61 4.68
00:30 New York Red Bulls - Columbus Crew 2 - 0 1.68 3.74 4.57
01:00 FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City 1 - 0 1.83 3.36 4.24
02:30 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United 1 - 3 2.01 3.40 3.43
18:30 New York City - Orlando City 1 - 2 1.69 3.74 4.48
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 2.09 3.31 3.35
23:00 Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids 1 - 0 2.38 3.44 2.73
USA - North American Soccer League USA - North American Soccer League First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 New York Cosmos - Jacksonville Armada 1 - 1 1.39 3.92 7.67
00:30 Miami FC - North Carolina FC 1 - 1 1.69 3.39 4.61
02:00 FC Edmonton - Puerto Rico FC 2 - 1 1.91 3.21 3.77
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Carabobo FC - Aragua FC 3 - 0 1.59 3.61 4.80
16:00 Atletico Venezuela - Mineros de Guayana 2 - 1 2.25 3.14 2.93
20:00 Atletico Socopo - Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 2.95 3.17 2.19
20:30 Portuguesa Acarigua - Estudiantes de Merida 0 - 0 2.03 3.22 3.26
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC 4 - 0 1.53 3.65 5.60
22:00 Deportivo Tachira - Caracas FC 2 - 0 1.81 3.29 3.91