England - Premier League
14:15
Burnley
0 - 2
Manchester United
5.603.721.70
16:30
Liverpool
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
1.504.556.72
England - Championship
12:00
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Birmingham
1.993.323.98
England - FA Cup
15:00
**Arsenal
1 - 1
Manchester City
4.084.091.80
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nice
2.863.162.56
16:00
Saint Etienne
1 - 1
Rennais
2.033.194.00
20:15
Lyonnais
1 - 2
Monaco
3.043.732.18
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Freiburg
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
3.453.472.11
16:30
Schalke 04
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
2.983.422.38
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Bochum
1.713.624.91
12:30
Sandhausen
4 - 0
Karlsruher
2.073.253.62
12:30
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Nurnberg
2.223.093.43
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 - 0
Preussen Munster
2.453.022.88
13:00
Zwickau
2 - 1
Fortuna Koln
1.773.454.36
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Sassuolo
2 - 2
Napoli
8.314.881.38
14:00
Chievo
1 - 3
Torino
3.083.532.22
14:00
Lazio
6 - 2
Palermo
1.167.6817.16
14:00
Milan
1 - 2
Empoli
1.364.978.30
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 2
Crotone
1.983.493.80
14:00
Udinese
2 - 1
Cagliari
1.753.744.68
19:45
Juventus
4 - 0
Genoa
1.186.8616.09
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Siena
3 - 2
Viterbese
2.382.832.98
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 3
Santarcangelo
1.933.163.63
15:30
FeralpiSalo
4 - 4
Reggiana
2.412.932.87
15:30
Gubbio
0 - 0
Venezia
2.042.983.47
15:30
Maceratese 1922
0 - 0
Teramo
2.273.062.92
19:30
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0
Modena
2.512.752.88
19:30
Forli
0 - 2
Bassano Virtus
2.402.932.82
19:30
Mantova
1 - 1
Lumezzane
2.002.983.64
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Casertana
3 - 1
Matera
1.893.213.60
13:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Fidelis Andria
2.013.023.55
13:30
Lecce
0 - 1
Messina
2.013.163.39
13:30
Racing Fondi
2 - 2
Foggia
4.072.082.47
13:30
Reggina
3 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
1.853.193.94
13:30
Siracusa
2 - 0
Paganese
2.162.883.30
13:30
Vibonese
2 - 1
Catanzaro
2.292.972.98
15:30
Melfi
1 - 0
Taranto
1.813.154.16
15:30
Monopoli 1966
3 - 0
Catania
1.963.073.66
17:30
Cosenza
1 - 0
Akragas
1.923.003.85
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
1.594.095.81
15:15
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Real Betis
2.383.253.12
17:30
Las Palmas
1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
2.003.503.79
19:45
Real Madrid
2 - 3
Barcelona
2.014.013.36
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Numancia
1 - 1
Tenerife
2.542.972.93
15:00
Mallorca
1 - 1
Cordoba
1.933.304.02
15:00
Mirandes
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
3.053.112.37
17:00
Almeria
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1.903.234.32
17:00
Reus Deportiu
0 - 0
Alcorcon
2.372.783.47
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Celta Fortuna
0 - 3
Boiro
1.155.8814.60
11:00
Lealtad
2 - 2
Ponferradina
2.452.992.72
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
0 - 0
Tudelano
2.213.033.04
16:00
Palencia Balompie
1 - 3
Arandina
1.483.815.90
16:00
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Coruxo
1.404.176.47
16:00
Racing Santander
4 - 0
Caudal Deportivo
1.215.1311.12
16:30
Izarra
2 - 1
Osasuna B
2.103.023.35
17:00
Mutilvera
0 - 1
Guijuelo
2.463.112.65
17:00
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 0
Somozas
1.165.7013.69
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Socuellamos
1.543.525.60
11:30
Mensajero
1 - 1
Navalcarnero
1.833.193.98
15:00
Real Madrid Castilla
1 - 1
S.S. Reyes
1.703.524.27
16:00
Albacete
0 - 1
Toledo
1.763.364.12
16:00
Real Union
0 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.523.575.77
17:00
Gernika Club
2 - 0
Barakaldo
2.093.123.22
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Kukesi
4 - 1
KF Tirana
---
15:00
Laci
1 - 5
Skenderbeu Korce
---
18:00
Partizani Tirana
5 - 1
Teuta Durres
1.453.308.25
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
0 - 1
Alashkert
2.282.913.00
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rapid Wien
0 - 2
Austria Wien
1.903.513.91
Azerbaijan - Premier League
14:00
AZAL PFC Baku
1 - 2
FC Kapaz
5.483.571.54
14:00
Qarabag Agdam
2 - 1
Sumgayit FC
1.254.849.57
14:00
Zira Baku
3 - 0
Neftchi Baku
1.753.284.28
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 2
FC Minsk
3.192.992.20
17:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
0 - 1
FC Gomel
2.522.932.73
Belgium - Championship Group
17:00
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Club Brugge
2.103.423.37
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Other
17:30
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 2
Kozara Gradiska
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
RNK Split
0 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3.312.992.21
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.285.058.12
16:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
1.633.544.65
Czech Republic - First League
12:15
Jablonec
2 - 4
Pribram
1.384.347.79
16:30
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
2.383.013.02
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
MAS Taborsko
1.275.208.00
17:00
SFC Opava
2 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1.903.333.59
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fremad Amager
2 - 3
Vejle
2.593.232.58
12:45
Helsingor
3 - 0
Hobro IK
3.253.252.14
12:45
Nykobing
2 - 2
Fredericia
2.843.262.36
12:45
Roskilde
1 - 2
AB Gladsaxe
1.464.156.31
12:45
Skive
2 - 1
HB Koge
2.853.032.50
12:45
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Naestved
1.593.835.20
Denmark - Championship Group
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 1
Brondby
2.843.452.37
17:00
FC Copenhagen
3 - 1
FC Midtjylland
1.613.845.61
Denmark - Playoff
14:00
Thisted
2 - 0
Hvidovre
1.683.714.17
Faroe Islands - Premier League
14:30
TB Tvoroyri
3 - 2
B36 Torshavn
5.614.651.39
15:00
NSI Runavik
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
2.153.242.92
15:00
Vikingur Gota
2 - 2
KI Klaksvik
2.133.262.94
16:00
EB Streymur
0 - 2
07 Vestur
2.053.363.01
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
JJK Jyvaskyla
1 - 5
HJK Helsinki
12.605.761.21
Georgia - Premier Liga
14:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo Tbilisi
---
Greece - Super League
17:00
AEL Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi FC
2.203.093.30
17:00
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panionios
2.912.952.51
17:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki
2 - 1
Panetolikos
1.453.927.30
17:00
Levadiakos
0 - 2
AEK Athens
5.033.511.67
17:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
5 - 0
PAS Giannina
1.127.8117.45
17:00
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos Athens
1.324.639.33
17:00
Platanias FC
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki
7.163.691.49
17:00
Veria FC
4 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
6.844.241.44
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
3 - 3
Kairat Almaty
3.403.121.99
11:00
Astana
4 - 0
Taraz
1.126.6313.59
11:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
1.753.204.39
13:00
Akzhayik
1 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.242.973.06
13:00
Atyrau
postp
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
---
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
2 - 0
US Rumelange
1.126.7313.02
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
0 - 2
Victoria Rosport
2.273.372.63
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
0 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
2.323.362.55
15:00
Racing FC Union
0 - 2
Fola Esch
6.604.431.35
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
Kaerjeng Un
1.803.573.51
15:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2.183.212.87
17:00
UNA Strassen
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
5.964.171.40
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
Mosta FC
1.693.873.86
17:00
Birkirkara
2 - 0
Hibernians
2.453.582.37
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.494.415.87
13:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
ADO Den Haag
2.053.523.38
13:30
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
Feyenoord
5.064.021.62
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
2.223.593.01
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Pelister Bitola
1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.553.435.90
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
4 - 0
Bregalnica Stip
1.503.905.50
15:00
Shkupi Skopje
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
5.753.801.50
15:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 1
Shkendija 79
5.363.791.50
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Rosenborg
0 - 0
Aalesunds
1.176.5713.88
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 1
Kristiansund
1.494.036.57
17:00
Tromso
0 - 3
Stabaek
1.873.523.89
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
3 - 0
Sogndal
1.753.604.58
17:00
Viking Stavanger
3 - 0
Odds BK
2.663.322.50
19:00
Lillestrom
0 - 2
Brann Bergen
2.613.322.55
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Arendal
2 - 0
Floro
2.233.312.99
14:00
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Bodo Glimt
3.163.332.13
14:30
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Start Kristiansand
3.183.372.12
17:00
Asane
4 - 0
Sandnes
2.963.172.32
17:00
Elverum
0 - 3
Ullensaker Kisa
2.383.252.79
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 1
Strommen
1.723.614.45
17:00
Levanger FK
1 - 1
Mjondalen
2.773.282.38
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Raufoss IL
0 - 0
Asker
1.674.183.69
17:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 0
Brumunddal
1.117.1816.34
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Vindbjart
2 - 0
Byasen
1.414.675.30
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
3 - 1
SC Braga
3.193.112.28
18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 0
Boavista
1.513.836.82
20:15
Porto
0 - 0
Feirense
1.137.7418.58
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Portimonense
2.833.002.43
16:00
Aves
2 - 0
Famalicao
1.723.274.77
16:00
Benfica B
2 - 1
Porto B
3.673.381.91
16:00
Freamunde
1 - 2
Penafiel
1.703.175.20
16:00
Gil Vicente
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
1.553.496.34
16:00
Leixoes
3 - 0
Olhanense
1.274.7410.21
16:00
Sporting CP B
3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.823.483.85
16:00
Varzim
0 - 4
Sporting Covilha
2.083.013.55
16:00
Vizela
0 - 1
Fafe
2.123.053.39
17:00
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
2.512.742.99
Russia - Premier League
10:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
FC Orenburg
8.854.021.39
12:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
2.622.972.76
15:00
FK Krasnodar
2 - 0
Arsenal Tula
1.334.599.54
Russia - First League
09:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 1
FC Tosno
4.103.301.81
09:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
2.443.122.67
11:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2
3.053.112.23
12:00
FC Tyumen
3 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
2.552.932.77
13:00
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
FC Tambov
2.252.963.12
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.772.992.52
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.033.073.60
14:00
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 1
Mordovia Saransk
1.463.936.17
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov
1.703.354.65
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 3
FK Khimki
2.223.043.14
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:00
Celtic
2 - 0
Rangers
1.414.517.40
Slovakia - Superliga
14:20
Slovan Bratislava
0 - 1
MSK Zilina
2.293.242.79
16:30
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3.053.092.20
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:55
NK Krsko
0 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
4.763.381.66
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Hacken
1 - 2
Norrkoping
1.963.533.66
14:00
Hammarby
0 - 0
Sundsvall
1.574.055.43
16:30
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Halmstads
2.063.413.44
16:30
Ostersunds
1 - 1
IFK Goteborg
2.013.403.62
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Atvidabergs
1 - 1
Falkenbergs
1.983.453.45
16:00
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Norrby
1.295.128.72
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:30
Akropolis IF
2 - 3
Umea FC
1.883.613.37
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
1 - 2
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
1.265.098.74
15:00
IFK Lulea
0 - 1
Enskede IK
1.623.804.39
15:00
Sollentuna FK
2 - 1
Nykopings
3.793.621.77
16:00
Brage
3 - 0
Carlstad United
1.384.246.78
16:00
Vasalunds IF
2 - 1
Sandvikens IF
1.305.097.14
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 0
Assyriska BK
1.205.7310.68
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
St. Gallen
1 - 2
Thun
2.683.372.48
12:45
Young Boys
1 - 2
Lugano
1.633.914.90
15:00
Sion
0 - 1
Lausanne
1.564.394.83
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Chiasso
3 - 1
Wil
1.573.794.92
14:00
Le Mont
0 - 2
Schaffhausen
3.223.252.09
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
5 - 1
Bursaspor
2.003.273.71
17:00
Galatasaray
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
2.743.222.54
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Boluspor
4 - 1
Bandirmaspor
1.514.055.28
11:00
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.434.385.85
14:00
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
2.183.173.08
14:00
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Sivasspor
1.993.183.50
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 2
Veres Rivne
4.393.701.62
14:00
Skala Stryi
1 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
11.476.451.13
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
1.823.224.43
19:15
Estudiantes La Plata
1 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.563.536.10
20:15
Atletico de Rafaela
0 - 0
Boca Juniors
3.663.281.95
21:00
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 1
Belgrano Cordoba
2.582.962.74
22:15
River Plate
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Junin
1.334.648.05
23:30
Talleres de Cordoba
1 - 0
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1.583.436.12
Argentina - Primera Nacional
16:05
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 2
Nueva Chicago
2.402.932.89
17:15
Atletico Parana
0 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
3.913.051.92
19:30
Club Almagro
1 - 1
Flandria
2.112.903.52
19:30
Villa Dalmine
1 - 3
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.252.923.17
20:00
Boca Unidos
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
2.222.923.23
20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
7 - 2
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
1.793.184.41
20:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1.843.054.41
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
3 - 3
San Martin de Tucuman
2.132.853.55
Australia - A-League Final Stage
10:00
Melbourne City
0 - 2
Perth Glory
1.694.004.38
Bahrain - Premier League
15:15
Malkia
2 - 1
Al-Hidd
2.173.192.90
17:30
Al-Hala
1 - 1
Al-Muharraq
5.444.161.44
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 4
Blooming Santa Cruz
2.663.352.33
21:00
Bolivar La Paz
3 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.255.417.82
22:15
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Universitario Sucre
1.663.684.35
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Everton Vina del Mar
2 - 2
Audax Italiano
1.963.303.49
16:00
Palestino Santiago
3 - 2
Cobresal El Salvador
1.713.714.20
19:30
San Luis Quillota
1 - 0
Colo-Colo Santiago
3.913.671.79
China - Super League
08:00
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Henan FC
2.223.183.14
12:35
Shandong Taishan
1 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.494.056.05
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
2.173.123.10
00:00
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
1.723.364.47
02:00
Envigado FC
1 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
3.603.081.99
21:15
Atletico Huila
0 - 1
Atletico Nacional
3.343.032.09
23:15
Cortulua Tulua
0 - 1
America de Cali
6.903.841.43
23:30
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 2
Rionegro
1.463.656.92
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Second Stage
03:00
Herediano
0 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
1.374.197.41
21:00
Limon FC
5 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
3.193.242.04
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
Guayaquil City
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.963.283.45
00:30
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
El Nacional Quito
1.753.304.40
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
1 - 3
Macara Ambato
1.643.474.88
21:00
Delfin Manta
3 - 3
Emelec Guayaquil
3.883.301.83
23:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla
1.394.206.87
Egypt - Premier League
14:45
Smouha SC
3 - 3
El Mokawloon SC
1.793.114.44
14:45
Tala'ea El-Gaish
0 - 1
Petrojet Suez
3.202.812.26
16:45
ENPPI Cairo
0 - 0
Ismaily Ismailiya
2.472.882.77
19:00
El Entag El Harby
2 - 2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2.572.742.84
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:30
CD Sonsonate
1 - 0
CD Pasaquina
---
02:00
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
---
02:15
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
03:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.753.254.20
18:00
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
2.753.252.30
18:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Coban Imperial
1.533.605.50
18:30
Antigua GFC
2 - 2
Marquense
1.693.344.55
22:00
Municipal
2 - 2
Xelaju MC
1.384.087.18
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00
Real Espana
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.903.343.46
02:00
Social Sol Olanchito
2 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
3.223.142.05
22:00
Juticalpa FC
3 - 5
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
4.433.731.61
22:00
Vida La Ceiba
1 - 0
Platense FC
2.733.112.34
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
3 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.623.634.50
India - I-League
12:00
East Bengal Kolkata
3 - 1
Punjab FC
1.274.729.42
14:35
Mumbai FC
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong FC
2.852.872.48
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Bali United
1 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
2.973.242.07
12:30
Arema Malang
2 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
1.503.865.43
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
2.852.912.57
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 3
Gifu
2.893.042.43
09:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
2.093.063.56
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Pachuca
2.533.062.70
01:00
Monterrey
1 - 0
Tigres UANL
1.913.203.94
01:06
Leon
1 - 0
Puebla
1.613.605.21
03:00
Necaxa
2 - 1
Atletico Morelia
2.333.072.95
18:00
Pumas UNAM
0 - 2
Veracruz
1.533.895.56
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP
1.883.253.60
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
4 - 0
Zacatepec
1.883.253.60
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.863.213.85
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
2.722.672.70
18:15
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
OCS Safi
1.613.205.67
18:15
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
IR Tanger
2.462.653.05
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
1.543.805.31
22:00
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
4.473.481.68
Peru - Other
02:00
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.803.314.13
19:30
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Cusco FC
1.783.374.09
22:00
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
3.073.112.20
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Young Lions
1.088.2216.83
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
2.292.993.06
07:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
1.683.384.84
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 2
Buriram United
3.013.272.09
12:00
Sukhothai FC
2 - 3
Port Bangkok
2.373.232.59
13:00
Bangkok United
5 - 1
Samut Prakan City
1.324.497.06
13:00
Suphanburi FC
4 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.713.434.16
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
15:00
US Ben Guerdane
0 - 1
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
7.623.511.43
15:45
Esperance de Tunis
3 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.175.1515.64
17:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1 - 1
Club Africain Tunis
2.342.952.88
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Boston River
1.943.153.74
19:30
Rampla Juniors
4 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
3.353.232.00
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
1 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
2.453.322.56
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
5.003.511.61
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 2
D.C. United
1.693.634.78
00:30
New York Red Bulls
2 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.683.744.70
01:00
FC Dallas
1 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
1.823.384.32
02:30
Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
Atlanta United
2.013.443.45
18:30
New York City
1 - 2
Orlando City
1.703.724.51
21:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 3
Seattle Sounders
2.083.303.42
23:00
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids
2.383.412.76
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Carabobo FC
3 - 0
Aragua FC
1.613.644.75
16:00
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.223.133.03
20:00
Atletico Socopo
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
2.993.182.20
20:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
0 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
2.023.243.36
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
1.553.655.30
22:00
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Caracas FC
1.813.323.98
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.