England - League Two Playoff
17:30
**Southend
0 - 0
Wycombe
2.253.173.18
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Bordeaux
2 - 1
Montpellier
1.913.503.90
20:00
Caen
3 - 2
Evian Thonon
1.653.874.94
20:00
Lens
1 - 0
Nantes
3.393.282.14
20:00
Lorient
0 - 1
Monaco
6.304.121.51
20:00
Marseille
3 - 0
Bastia
1.216.5812.31
20:00
Metz
1 - 4
Lille
3.073.282.29
20:00
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 2
Reims
1.128.5517.22
20:00
Rennais
0 - 1
Lyonnais
2.963.362.32
20:00
Saint Etienne
2 - 1
Guingamp
1.265.5311.08
20:00
Toulouse
2 - 3
Nice
1.773.664.36
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayern Munchen
2 - 0
Mainz
1.197.1711.96
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Werder Bremen
1.256.279.29
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 3
Augsburg
1.504.416.08
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
4.324.111.70
14:30
FC Koln
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
3.763.751.89
14:30
Hamburger
2 - 0
Schalke 04
2.213.702.93
14:30
Hannover
2 - 1
Freiburg
1.963.413.87
14:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
2.013.543.57
14:30
Paderborn
1 - 2
Stuttgart
3.193.952.01
Germany - 3. Liga
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.423.412.56
12:30
Energie Cottbus
2 - 3
Stuttgart II
1.943.433.47
12:30
Holstein Kiel
0 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
2.073.323.21
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 0
Fortuna Koln
2.243.432.81
12:30
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer
1.963.293.53
12:30
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Hallescher
2.233.382.84
12:30
Preussen Munster
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund II
1.893.493.58
12:30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 0
Unterhaching
3.123.682.00
12:30
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
3.343.511.96
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Duisburg
2.443.332.60
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Juventus
3 - 1
Napoli
2.903.292.49
19:45
Genoa
3 - 2
Inter
3.013.452.33
Italy - Playoff
14:00
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
Forli
2.233.033.01
14:00
Savona
2 - 1
Gubbio
2.322.932.89
15:00
Lumezzane
1 - 0
Pro Patria
2.292.993.02
15:00
Pordenone
0 - 2
Monza
1.973.073.71
16:00
Ischia Isolaverde
4 - 1
Aversa Normanna
2.253.013.06
16:00
Savoia
postp
Messina
---
Spain - Primera Division
15:30
Levante
0 - 0
Elche
1.983.433.78
17:30
Almeria
2 - 3
Valencia
5.104.261.59
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0
Villarreal
1.594.065.43
17:30
Barcelona
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
1.207.1712.61
17:30
Celta Vigo
3 - 2
Espanyol
1.574.105.55
17:30
Eibar
3 - 0
Cordoba
1.325.039.45
17:30
Granada CF
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
6.382.262.12
17:30
Malaga
2 - 3
Sevilla
2.893.652.25
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 4
Real Sociedad
2.063.683.29
19:30
Real Madrid
7 - 3
Getafe
1.129.4620.92
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Mirandes
3 - 0
Deportivo Alaves
2.553.092.70
15:00
Recreativo de Huelva
3 - 1
Sabadell
2.083.173.47
17:00
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Lugo
1.693.554.80
17:15
Leganes
1 - 1
Osasuna
2.423.112.87
20:30
Las Palmas
4 - 3
Barcelona Atletic
1.374.667.33
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
15:30
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
1.653.374.51
17:30
Villanovense
2 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.483.172.50
18:30
Real Aviles
1 - 4
Eldense
2.353.202.63
20:00
Hercules
1 - 1
Real Murcia
2.323.192.69
20:00
UD Logrones
1 - 1
Huracan Valencia
1.933.153.59
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Ararat
2 - 2
Pyunik
2.613.782.13
14:35
Mika
1 - 2
Ulisses
1.763.314.06
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
FC Vitebsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
6.293.871.44
15:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
FC Slutsk
2.193.093.04
15:00
FC Minsk
2 - 0
Neman Grodno
1.753.324.33
15:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
1.683.364.61
16:15
Granit Mikashevichi
1 - 0
FC Gomel
2.123.143.16
Belgium - First Division Playoff Europa League
19:00
**Mechelen
2 - 1
Lokeren
(2 - 2)
2.723.352.47
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
Drina Zvornik
2.783.162.27
16:00
NK Vitez
0 - 3
FK Sarajevo
7.414.451.32
16:00
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 2
Celik Zenica
1.543.715.01
16:00
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
---
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
3 - 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
2.043.193.22
16:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1 - 0
Travnik
---
16:00
Zrinjski Mostar
2 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
1.255.128.32
16:00
Zvijezda Gradacac
3 - 2
Velez Mostar
---
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Botev Galabovo
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
---
16:00
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
---
16:00
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 2
Bansko
---
16:00
Montana
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
16:00
PFC Burgas
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
16:00
Pirin Razlog
1 - 2
Sozopol
---
16:00
Septemvri Simitli
3 - 0
Rakovski 2011
---
16:00
Spartak Varna
0 - 3
Chernomorets Burgas
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
NK Zagreb
1.503.736.11
18:00
HNK Rijeka
3 - 0
NK Osijek
1.304.698.68
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
AEL Limassol
2 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.253.142.86
15:00
Ayia Napa
2 - 2
Othellos Athienou
1.674.113.72
15:00
Doxa Katokopia
1 - 5
Ethnikos Achna
1.883.853.10
Czech Republic - First League
16:15
Bohemians 1905 Prague
3 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
3.983.601.79
16:15
Dukla Prague
5 - 1
Teplice
2.183.243.16
16:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 3
Sparta Prague
10.435.511.23
16:15
FC Slovacko
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
3.283.232.10
16:15
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
2.893.162.35
16:15
Jablonec
4 - 0
Banik Ostrava
1.324.499.83
16:15
Pribram
3 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno
1.573.905.13
16:15
Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 0
Slovan Liberec
2.053.423.28
Denmark - 1st Division
15:30
Skive
1 - 1
AGF Aarhus
5.223.851.57
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:30
Nomme Kalju
1 - 2
FCI Levadia Tallinn
1.873.533.46
17:00
Sillamae Kalev
0 - 0
FCI Tallinn
2.013.543.06
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
FC Ilves
2 - 1
FC Lahti
3.693.251.99
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
PK-35 Vantaa
0 - 1
Kemi City
1.573.844.95
14:00
Vasa IFK
0 - 4
JJK Jyvaskyla
3.733.511.83
Gibraltar - National League
16:00
Europa FC
0 - 0
Lynx
---
18:30
Lions Gibraltar
0 - 9
Lincoln Red Imps
---
Greece - Greek Cup
18:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
3 - 1
Xanthi FC
1.374.647.14
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Puskas Academy
4 - 5
Ujpest
3.293.272.07
15:00
MTK Budapest
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.883.373.74
17:30
Gyori ETO
3 - 0
Pecsi MFC
2.003.383.36
17:30
Lombard-Papa
0 - 4
Paksi
4.653.541.67
17:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1 - 2
Diosgyori
2.143.323.05
Iceland - First Division
15:00
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 1
Fjardabyggd
1.613.754.49
15:00
Grindavik
2 - 0
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1.723.663.90
15:00
HK Kopavogur
0 - 3
Throttur Reykjavik
2.263.412.66
15:00
Vestri
1 - 3
Thor Akureyri
4.443.841.57
17:00
KA Akureyri
3 - 1
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
1.653.634.23
17:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 0
Selfoss
1.693.654.07
Ireland - Premier Division
19:30
Longford Town
1 - 0
Limerick
1.603.595.40
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
12:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.394.555.45
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Differdange FC
3 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
1.394.425.87
15:00
Fola Esch
2 - 4
Progres Niedercorn
---
15:00
Jeunesse Canach
1 - 5
Kaerjeng Un
---
15:00
US Hostert
0 - 0
CS Grevenmacher
---
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
4 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
---
15:00
US Rumelange
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
---
15:00
Wiltz 71
3 - 0
F91 Dudelange
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
16:30
Bokelj Kotor
1 - 1
Lovcen Cetinje
2.643.462.20
16:30
FK Berane
3 - 1
OFK Petrovac
2.643.712.11
16:30
Mogren Budva
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
5.994.651.35
16:30
Mornar Bar
0 - 7
Grbalj Radanovici
2.493.462.30
16:30
Rudar Pljevlja
3 - 1
Titograd Podgorica
1.175.2212.72
16:30
Zeta Golubovci
1 - 3
Sutjeska Niksic
5.584.271.40
Poland - First League
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
2.143.233.14
16:00
GKS Katowice
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.713.434.52
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
3 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.013.243.45
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 3
Dolcan Zabki
3.353.192.07
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
3 - 0
Flota Swinoujscie
---
16:45
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz
1.275.157.89
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00
Estoril Praia
2 - 0
Boavista
1.813.434.26
18:00
Arouca
1 - 2
Moreirense
2.243.223.13
18:00
Benfica
4 - 1
Maritimo
1.157.1614.27
18:00
Gil Vicente
0 - 2
B-SAD
4.673.551.72
18:00
Nacional
3 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
2.253.243.10
18:00
Rio Ave
0 - 1
Sporting CP
5.343.751.61
20:15
Academica Coimbra
2 - 4
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.933.292.33
20:15
SC Braga
5 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
1.354.718.33
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Beira Mar
1 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.293.182.89
17:00
Portimonense
1 - 1
Leixoes
1.983.323.43
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Otelul Galati
2 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
3.083.102.25
16:30
Viitorul Constanta
0 - 2
FC Brasov
1.913.303.74
19:00
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
2.473.042.78
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
2.643.232.54
13:30
Torpedo Moskva
3 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.713.072.58
16:00
Spartak Moskva
1 - 2
FC Ufa
1.633.555.27
San Marino - Playoff
20:00
**AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 0
SP La Fiorita
---
Scotland - Championship Playoff
12:00
Hibernian
1 - 0
Rangers**
(0 - 2)
2.043.313.32
Slovakia - Superliga
16:15
AS Trencin
0 - 1
MSK Zilina
1.723.424.23
16:15
FK Kosice
1 - 1
FK Senica
1.803.433.81
16:15
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.215.3810.65
16:15
Spartak Myjava
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
2.303.152.80
16:15
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.176.2510.64
16:15
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 3
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.503.072.61
Slovakia - Other
16:00
Slovan Duslo Sala
0 - 0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
3.913.721.65
18:30
FC Nitra
1 - 0
Partizan Bardejov
1.973.243.18
18:30
FK Poprad
3 - 1
SFM Senec
2.753.532.07
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
FC Koper
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
2.573.322.45
16:00
Krka Novo Mesto
1 - 3
NK Maribor
4.253.591.71
16:00
NK Celje
0 - 3
ND Gorica
1.963.383.43
16:00
NK Domzale
4 - 0
NK Radomlje
1.097.8718.76
16:00
NK Zavrc
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
3.323.372.00
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Frej Taby
1 - 0
GAIS Goteborg
2.673.242.47
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
1.523.855.95
17:00
Syrianska
1 - 1
Utsiktens
1.643.644.91
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Dalkurd
1 - 0
Umea FC
1.683.644.34
15:00
Akropolis IF
1 - 0
Vasalunds IF
1.873.523.57
15:00
BK Forward
3 - 1
Brage
2.443.372.59
15:00
Carlstad United
1 - 3
Nykopings
3.473.262.00
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Kristianstads
3 - 2
Norrby
2.313.452.67
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 1
Osters
3.953.381.82
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Kasimpasa
3 - 3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1.534.165.47
15:00
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
1.943.393.74
18:00
Trabzonspor
3 - 2
Balikesirspor
1.265.759.39
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Karsiyaka
2 - 1
Adanaspor
1.943.393.45
17:30
Adana Demirspor
0 - 5
Altinordu
2.993.372.14
17:30
Ankaraspor
5 - 1
Bucaspor
2.143.423.02
17:30
Elazigspor
3 - 1
Antalyaspor
2.733.392.30
17:30
Gaziantep FK
0 - 2
Alanyaspor
3.693.511.85
17:30
Manisaspor
4 - 1
Giresunspor
1.483.916.06
17:30
Orduspor
0 - 2
Boluspor
12.136.471.16
17:30
Samsunspor
2 - 1
Denizlispor
1.633.694.76
17:30
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 3
Kayserispor
1.673.604.51
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 3
Volyn Lutsk
3.553.431.92
15:00
Metalurg Donetsk
0 - 0
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.533.835.61
16:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
5.223.721.58
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1 - 2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2.613.122.38
15:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
0 - 0
Stal Alchevsk
---
16:00
Desna Chernigov
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
2.843.172.20
16:00
Kobra Kharkiv
1 - 0
FC Ternopil
2.103.202.99
16:00
MFK Mykolaiv
2 - 4
FC Poltava
---
16:00
PFC Oleksandria
4 - 1
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
---
Algeria - Championnat National
17:00
ASM Oran
1 - 0
USM Alger
2.072.913.58
17:00
ASO Chlef
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.593.245.82
17:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
RC Arbaa
1.533.515.75
17:00
ES Setif
2 - 0
CS Constantine
1.683.374.50
17:00
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
1.533.465.92
17:00
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Bel-Abbes
1.553.455.58
17:00
MC Alger
1 - 0
MC Oran
1.443.706.98
17:00
MO Bejaia
3 - 2
MC El Eulma
2.883.032.31
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Crucero del Norte
3 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia
2.912.902.50
01:10
Temperley
0 - 0
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.452.902.90
19:00
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Union de Santa Fe
2.482.962.85
21:10
Rosario Central
1 - 1
Lanus
1.883.194.11
21:40
Colon Santa Fe
2 - 2
San Martin de San Juan
2.163.023.39
22:10
Banfield
1 - 3
Velez Sarsfield
1.823.264.30
23:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
1.903.104.21
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
1.813.194.28
15:30
Los Andes
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
1.633.415.14
19:30
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
2.342.893.06
Brazil - Serie A
22:30
Sao Paulo SP
3 - 0
Joinville SC
1.404.008.30
22:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 1
Internacional RS
1.703.414.88
Brazil - Serie B
01:50
Mogi Mirim SP
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.093.223.31
20:30
America MG
4 - 1
Santa Cruz PE
2.173.243.12
20:30
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Botafogo RJ
4.743.511.68
20:30
Parana Clube PR
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube MG
1.553.546.12
20:30
Paysandu PA
2 - 1
Ceara CE
2.493.112.71
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:30
Fortaleza CE
3 - 2
Vila Nova GO
2.063.193.20
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Madureira RJ
1 - 1
Tombense MG
1.703.434.34
20:00
Tupi MG
3 - 0
Guaratingueta SP
1.443.926.47
23:00
Portuguesa SP
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.783.383.98
China - Super League
12:35
Shandong Taishan
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
1.643.564.69
12:45
Jiangsu FC
0 - 0
Beijing Guoan
3.083.022.23
13:00
Guangzhou FC
2 - 2
Guangzhou City
1.553.775.24
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
01:30
LDU Loja
2 - 5
Aucas Quito
1.853.243.94
22:00
Deportivo Quito
1 - 1
Mushuc Runa
2.163.153.14
22:30
Guayaquil City
1 - 2
Independiente del Valle
2.873.142.33
Egypt - Premier League
15:30
Ala'ab Damanhour
0 - 2
Ismaily Ismailiya
---
15:30
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Ittihad El-Shorta
---
15:30
El Mokawloon SC
0 - 1
El Raja
---
15:30
Misr El Makasa
0 - 1
El Gouna
2.012.773.88
17:30
Al Masry Port Said
0 - 1
Petrojet Suez
2.432.762.88
17:30
Smouha SC
1 - 0
ENPPI Cairo
4.192.971.84
17:30
Tala'ea El-Gaish
0 - 0
Wadi Degla
2.552.742.79
19:00
Al Nasr Cairo
2 - 1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
4.003.101.85
India - I-League
12:00
Mohun Bagan AC
2 - 0
Sporting Clube de Goa
1.663.474.66
14:30
Dempo Goa
1 - 1
Bengaluru FC
4.483.391.69
Japan - J1 League First Stage
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
2.923.082.33
09:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.913.423.54
10:30
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.823.264.14
11:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.243.143.04
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Sagan Tosu
1.803.493.94
11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.583.181.98
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 2
Albirex Niigata
1.713.454.53
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
1.993.323.39
Morocco - Botola
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
Raja Casablanca
1.992.783.94
17:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1.892.724.44
17:00
IZK Khemisset
2 - 1
MAT Tetouan
5.773.261.57
17:00
MAS Fez
2 - 1
KAC Kenitra
2.252.733.25
17:00
RSB Berkane
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.462.652.99
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 1
Sol de America
1.673.434.45
22:15
Deportivo Capiata
2 - 0
Deportivo Santani
2.063.193.21
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universidad San Martin
3 - 1
Leon de Huanuco
1.523.795.79
18:30
Ayacucho FC
2 - 1
Alianza Atletico
1.444.046.50
21:00
Melgar Arequipa
0 - 0
Sporting Cristal
2.263.272.84
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Jeju United
3 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
1.943.223.70
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 0
Incheon United
1.623.555.06
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:00
US Monastir
1 - 3
AS La Marsa
---
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
River Plate Montevideo
4 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
1.453.965.82
22:00
Rentistas Montevideo
0 - 2
Penarol Montevideo
6.353.911.43
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
1.793.624.04
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.733.554.48
22:00
Toronto FC
1 - 0
Portland Timbers
2.173.263.18
Uzbekistan - Super League
13:00
Metallurg Bekabad
5 - 1
PFK Andijan
---
13:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 3
Pakhtakor Tashkent
---
14:00
Mash'al Mubarek
0 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
---
14:00
Neftchi Fergana
0 - 1
Nasaf Qarshi
---
14:00
Shurtan Guzar
4 - 1
Buxoro FK
---
15:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand
---
15:00
Navbahor Namangan
2 - 2
AGMK Olmaliq
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.