Champions League Qualification
16:00
**Aktobe (Kaz)
3 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)
(1 - 0)
2.033.313.51
17:00
FK Ventspils (Lva)
0 - 1
Malmo (Swe)**
(0 - 0)
5.493.751.59
17:00
**HJK Helsinki (Fin)
2 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje (Mkd)
(0 - 0)
1.364.617.95
18:30
**FC FCSB (Rou)
2 - 0
Stromsgodset (Nor)
(1 - 0)
1.464.016.88
19:00
**NK Maribor (Svn)
2 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
(0 - 0)
1.334.519.48
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic (Irl)
0 - 5
Legia Warszawa (Pol)**
(1 - 1)
4.863.641.67
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Skonto Riga
2 - 0
FK Liepaja
1.613.704.79
Norway - 1. Division
18:00
Strommen
3 - 1
Alta
1.713.744.12
Norway - Norwegian Cup
18:00
Bodo Glimt
0 - 2
Stabaek
1.593.964.72
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:45
Aarau
1 - 0
Sion
2.293.252.95
18:45
Zurich
2 - 1
Thun
1.643.744.89
Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:30
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 3
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.264.6511.06
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
ABC RN
1 - 0
Novo Hamburgo RS
1.413.917.16
23:30
Avai SC
0 - 2
Palmeiras SP
2.443.062.80
23:30
**Ceara CE
1 - 1
Chapecoense SC
(2 - 1)
1.913.333.74
China - Chinese FA Cup
08:30
**Qingdao Hainiu
0 - 0
Zhejiang Professional
2.533.102.74
12:30
Beijing Renhe
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan
3.023.122.25
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 0
Deportivo Pereira
1.504.055.10
21:30
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Once Caldas
1.903.383.48
21:30
Deportes Tolima
4 - 2
Deportes Quindio
1.953.473.27
23:30
Junior Barranquilla
3 - 0
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
1.713.524.23
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
2.453.162.71
11:00
Gamba Osaka
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.993.303.50
11:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija
1.543.825.43
11:00
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
2.363.262.74
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
2.053.223.38
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
8.505.201.27
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
2.343.162.83
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
2.793.142.40
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
1.923.293.71
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Jeju United
2 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
2.343.092.89
11:30
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.163.112.17
11:30
FC Seoul
2 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.533.755.84
11:30
Incheon United
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
4.433.451.73
11:30
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
1.883.293.84
11:30
Ulsan HD
0 - 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
3.433.262.01
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Port Bangkok
1 - 2
Chainat Hornbill
1.853.203.85
12:00
Sisaket FC
3 - 2
Songkhla United
1.873.403.55
12:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
3 - 3
Police United
2.103.233.07
12:00
Uthai Thani
2 - 3
BG Pathum United
2.623.132.45
13:00
Army United
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
2.233.082.89
13:00
Buriram United
5 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
1.503.585.93
13:00
Chonburi
1 - 0
PTT Rayong
1.225.438.88
13:00
Suphanburi FC
2 - 1
Samut Songkhram
1.473.835.73
14:00
Bangkok United
2 - 0
TOT SC
1.743.374.18
14:00
Muangthong United
0 - 1
Police Tero
1.783.423.92
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:15
Nacional Asuncion (Par)
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting (Uru)
1.553.755.10
23:45
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
5 - 0
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
1.414.067.90
Club Friendly
08:30
Wellington Phoenix (Aus)
2 - 1
West Ham (Eng)
5.803.911.46
15:00
Paderborn (Ger)
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
3.843.491.80
16:00
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
0 - 0
Genoa (Ita)
---
16:00
Cagliari (Ita)
2 - 0
Indonesia
---
16:00
Palermo (Ita)
6 - 0
FC Jurmala (Lva)
---
16:30
Chievo (Ita)
3 - 0
Coventry (Eng)
1.513.865.44
17:00
Werder Bremen (Ger)
5 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
---
17:30
Brest (Fra)
1 - 0
Guingamp (Fra)
---
17:30
Lille (Fra)
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
1.653.504.33
18:00
Almere City FC (Ned)
1 - 4
SC Cambuur (Ned)
4.413.711.63
18:00
Bordeaux (Fra)
1 - 1
Nantes (Fra)
2.193.053.11
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue (Ger)
0 - 1
Stuttgart (Ger)
3.273.401.98
18:00
Evian Thonon (Fra)
1 - 1
Lorient (Fra)
---
18:00
FC Den Bosch (Ned)
2 - 0
Heracles Almelo (Ned)
2.893.432.18
18:00
Konyaspor (Tur)
0 - 0
Twente (Ned)
---
18:00
Numancia (Esp)
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid (Esp)
7.194.381.36
18:00
Paris Saint Germain (Fra)
2 - 1
Nice (Fra)
1.474.105.53
18:00
Recreativo Granada (Esp)
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
---
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
2.443.312.46
18:30
Achilles '29 (Ned)
2 - 5
Sporting CP (Por)
10.177.921.13
18:30
Rapid Wien (Aut)
3 - 1
Galatasaray (Tur)
3.503.501.85
18:30
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
1 - 1
Chelsea (Eng)
8.985.211.25
19:00
Feyenoord (Ned)
1 - 1
Real Sociedad (Esp)
2.293.362.67
19:00
Marseille (Fra)
2 - 1
Benfica (Por)
2.523.252.54
19:00
RB Leipzig (Ger)
2 - 3
Getafe (Esp)
2.203.462.71
19:30
Hartlepool (Eng)
0 - 3
Sunderland (Eng)
4.793.901.55
19:30
Rotherham (Eng)
1 - 0
Nottingham (Eng)
2.673.282.29
19:30
York City (Eng)
0 - 2
Hull City (Eng)
5.013.691.55
19:45
Accrington (Eng)
2 - 2
Blackburn (Eng)
3.783.401.82
19:45
Colchester (Eng)
0 - 3
Ipswich (Eng)
2.973.372.12
19:45
Crawley (Eng)
1 - 1
Brighton (Eng)
3.103.252.00
19:45
Ebbsfleet United (Eng)
1 - 0
Charlton (Eng)
---
20:00
Lyonnais (Fra)
0 - 0
Sevilla (Esp)
2.233.242.90
20:00
Trofense (Por)
1 - 1
Penafiel (Por)
3.403.351.90
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.