Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
19:00
Morocco
1 - 0
Cote d'Ivoire
3.743.102.08
19:00
Togo
1 - 3
Congo DR
4.023.171.96
England - Championship
19:45
Brighton
1 - 0
Cardiff
1.653.705.75
20:00
Reading
1 - 0
Fulham
3.073.482.28
England - League One
19:45
Gillingham
postp
Wimbledon
2.513.302.75
19:45
Oldham
2 - 0
Peterborough
2.763.202.56
19:45
Sheffield United
0 - 2
Fleetwood
1.474.226.82
England - National League
19:45
Barrow
3 - 0
Lincoln
2.763.202.40
19:45
Eastleigh
postp
Macclesfield
2.113.223.28
England - EFL Trophy
19:45
Luton
postp
Yeovil
1.843.383.93
19:45
Mansfield
1 - 2
Wycombe
2.373.232.77
19:45
Oxford United
postp
Bradford
2.493.202.64
France - League Cup
20:00
Bordeaux
1 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
7.034.231.46
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
Napoli
1 - 0
Fiorentina
1.524.245.78
Spain - Copa del Rey
18:15
**Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Alcorcon
(2 - 0)
2.312.883.51
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Genk
3 - 0
Kortrijk
1.494.296.22
19:30
Oostende
1 - 2
Charleroi
1.713.674.98
19:30
Zulte Waregem
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.454.147.38
Greece - Greek Cup
15:15
Xanthi FC
1 - 0
OFI Crete
1.225.5111.11
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
18:10
HK Kopavogur
1 - 1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
1.574.204.00
18:40
Njardvik
4 - 3
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
3.103.751.88
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 - 1
Grindavik
1.206.198.50
Israel - State Cup
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1.453.836.27
17:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan**
2.992.982.30
17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4.273.091.82
18:55
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.354.337.56
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
19:45
FC Volendam
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam**
2.683.332.44
Scotland - Scottish Cup
19:45
Queen's Park
2 - 2
Ayr United**
3.183.322.10
Brazil - Other
22:00
Fluminense RJ
3 - 2
Criciuma SC
1.603.605.75
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
CD Dragon
2 - 2
CD Sonsonate
---
India - I-League
13:35
DSK Shivajians Pune
0 - 0
Mohun Bagan AC
3.543.331.92
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:15
Deportivo Municipal (Per)
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
2.502.942.86
Club Friendly
01:10
Independiente (Arg)
0 - 3
Racing Club (Arg)
2.502.902.65
11:45
Velez Sarsfield (Arg)
0 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
---
12:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca (Arg)
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
---
12:00
Vejle (Den)
1 - 1
AGF Aarhus (Den)
---
15:00
Austria Lustenau (Aut)
3 - 0
Vaduz (Sui)
2.723.512.17
15:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
2.293.512.57
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.