England - Premier League
15:00
Arsenal
4 - 1
West Bromwich
1.355.258.20
15:00
Aston Villa
0 - 1
Burnley
2.193.453.28
15:00
Chelsea
3 - 1
Sunderland
1.335.409.56
15:00
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Swansea
2.023.613.70
15:00
Everton
0 - 1
Tottenham
2.333.522.95
15:00
Hull City
0 - 0
Manchester United
3.113.602.24
15:00
Leicester
5 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.484.546.42
15:00
Manchester City
2 - 0
Southampton
1.654.104.93
15:00
Newcastle
2 - 0
West Ham
1.813.874.31
15:00
Stoke
6 - 1
Liverpool
3.383.512.13
England - League One Playoff
17:30
Preston
4 - 0
Swindon
2.023.313.60
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
14:30
Bochum
0 - 0
Sandhausen
2.253.432.97
14:30
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Sankt Pauli
1.853.584.01
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2 - 3
FSV Frankfurt
2.613.542.48
14:30
Heidenheim
2 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
2.603.512.51
14:30
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
1.544.165.52
14:30
Karlsruher
2 - 0
Munchen 1860
1.633.914.97
14:30
Nurnberg
2 - 1
Aalen
1.634.044.83
14:30
RB Leipzig
2 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.573.412.59
14:30
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.523.442.62
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Empoli
1 - 1
Sampdoria
2.383.382.95
14:00
Cesena
0 - 1
Cagliari
2.643.482.53
14:00
Chievo
1 - 1
Atalanta
2.123.303.48
14:00
Palermo
2 - 3
Fiorentina
3.703.551.97
14:00
Parma
2 - 2
Verona
2.593.462.62
14:00
Udinese
0 - 1
Sassuolo
2.013.463.64
19:45
Milan
3 - 0
Torino
2.313.433.05
Italy - Playoff
17:00
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
2.262.993.07
18:00
Como
1 - 1
Matera
2.172.903.35
Italy - Other
19:45
Teramo
1 - 1
Novara
2.343.022.85
Spain - Segunda Division
15:15
Girona
1 - 0
Costa Brava
1.533.696.15
17:00
Numancia
0 - 2
Racing Santander
2.283.153.03
17:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Tenerife
1.533.835.83
17:00
Valladolid
1 - 3
Real Zaragoza
1.693.534.75
19:00
Real Betis
3 - 0
Alcorcon
1.523.925.78
20:00
Albacete
4 - 2
Mallorca
1.823.414.11
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
16:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Cadiz
1.883.203.66
17:00
Huesca
0 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.143.033.13
17:00
Real Union
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
2.252.972.99
18:00
Almeria B
2 - 2
CD Guadalajara
2.192.983.08
18:00
Cartagena
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
2.622.992.49
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Shirak
0 - 2
Alashkert
1.713.713.77
14:00
Urartu
2 - 0
Gandzasar
2.003.253.23
Austria - Bundesliga
16:45
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
2.843.352.35
16:45
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.216.2810.62
16:45
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
1.205.8913.94
16:45
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 0
SV Grodig
1.753.694.24
16:45
SV Ried
0 - 2
Austria Wien
2.193.443.01
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:00
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1.803.184.13
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
Anderlecht
2 - 1
KAA Gent
1.603.915.27
13:30
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Kortrijk
1.265.679.78
13:30
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Charleroi
1.743.734.42
Belgium - Relegation Group Second Stage
15:30
Eupen
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2.023.243.55
15:30
Lommel
3 - 1
Lierse
2.333.382.80
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
6.083.801.51
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 3
RNK Split
1.933.293.71
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
1.424.615.19
15:00
Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
1.953.573.13
15:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
22.427.201.06
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Banik Sokolov
2 - 1
SFC Opava
1.683.524.34
16:00
FK Pardubice
2 - 0
FK Kolin
1.245.249.64
16:00
Karvina
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
1.533.705.19
16:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Fotbal Trinec
2.093.133.19
16:00
SC Znojmo
0 - 2
Banik Most
1.235.209.27
16:00
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
2.383.002.79
16:00
Viktoria Zizkov
3 - 1
MAS Taborsko
1.673.534.30
16:00
Zlin
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
1.265.009.34
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 1
Vestsaelland
2.153.273.25
Denmark - 1st Division
12:00
Roskilde
2 - 0
Fredericia
2.393.142.82
14:00
AB Gladsaxe
2 - 1
Viborg
4.383.581.73
14:00
HB Koge
4 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
2.403.142.81
14:00
Horsens
2 - 2
Bronshoj BK
1.623.565.18
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FF Jaro
0 - 2
KTP Kotka
2.153.303.21
16:30
Seinajoen JK
1 - 2
HJK Helsinki
2.693.072.61
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Jazz Pori
0 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski
2.703.372.30
16:30
MP Mikkeli
3 - 3
AC Oulu
4.723.711.64
Hungary - NB I
15:30
MOL Fehervar
1 - 0
Kecskemeti
1.205.5212.88
17:30
Ferencvarosi
1 - 0
Honved Budapest
1.274.809.98
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
0 - 4
Astana
4.363.881.55
11:00
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
2.073.183.12
12:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
4 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.093.153.10
12:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 3
Kairat Almaty
4.923.831.53
13:00
Aktobe
3 - 1
Taraz
1.364.306.76
14:00
Atyrau
1 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.423.122.56
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Jelgava
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.643.614.37
15:00
Skonto Riga
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
1.743.494.21
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
17:00
**Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 2
Dacia Chisinau
2.063.213.08
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
11:30
**Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
FC Zwolle
(2 - 1)
1.554.125.42
14:30
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Heerenveen**
(0 - 1)
1.534.375.64
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Haugesund
4 - 0
Stromsgodset
3.063.392.19
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Harstad IL
1 - 5
Valerenga Oslo 2
---
15:00
Senja
1 - 1
Ullern IF
1.734.223.36
Poland - First League
11:30
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 3
Termalica Nieciecza
3.733.311.91
16:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
2.893.212.28
17:00
Wisla Plock
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1.573.645.47
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Maritimo B
0 - 0
Porto B
2.613.242.49
17:00
Aves
3 - 0
Trofense
1.543.735.58
17:00
Benfica B
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.693.704.26
17:00
Chaves
2 - 0
Oliveirense
1.245.199.94
17:00
Farense
4 - 1
Feirense
3.503.311.97
17:00
Freamunde
1 - 1
Tondela
3.173.202.12
17:00
Olhanense
1 - 1
Atletico CP
2.323.332.75
17:00
Oriental de Lisboa
0 - 3
Uniao da Madeira
6.143.821.49
17:00
Santa Clara
0 - 2
Sporting Covilha
5.733.511.57
17:00
SC Braga B
2 - 3
Sporting CP B
2.833.192.32
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2 - 1
Universitatea Craiova
4.533.531.69
16:30
Pandurii Targu Jiu
5 - 2
Politehnica Iasi
1.483.976.05
19:00
Astra Giurgiu
3 - 1
ASA Targu Mures
2.513.052.71
19:00
FC FCSB
2 - 0
FC Botosani
1.176.3412.67
Russia - Premier League
11:30
FK Krasnodar
2 - 1
FK Rostov
1.633.724.97
14:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
2.933.062.42
16:30
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula
1.434.476.51
Russia - First League
06:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
1.384.416.38
11:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
7.634.631.33
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1.583.765.02
13:00
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
Tom Tomsk
2.263.053.07
14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.235.5010.03
14:00
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
1 - 2
FC Tyumen
2.283.142.92
15:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.563.745.09
16:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.205.5511.30
18:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 0
FC Tosno
3.813.461.83
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Borac Cacak
3 - 3
Partizan Belgrade
1.653.714.57
16:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3 - 1
Mladost Lucani
1.414.326.41
16:00
FK Jagodina
5 - 3
OFK Belgrade
1.254.9310.43
16:00
FK Novi Pazar
2 - 0
Donji Srem
1.205.5412.87
16:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 3
Rad Belgrade
1.294.758.94
16:00
Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
4.121.892.90
16:00
Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
FK Cukaricki
1.733.424.41
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 1
Radnicki 1923
1.265.009.22
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Halmstads
1 - 2
IFK Goteborg
5.303.711.61
14:00
Orebro
1 - 0
Gefle
1.693.704.61
16:30
Atvidabergs
1 - 2
Elfsborg
5.203.741.62
16:30
Kalmar
2 - 1
Malmo
4.583.561.73
Sweden - Superettan
15:00
Ostersunds
3 - 2
Assyriska Foreningen
1.533.835.71
16:00
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS
4.343.421.77
16:00
Ljungskile
0 - 0
Angelholms
1.454.116.50
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:30
Sodertalje
1 - 1
IFK Lulea
2.173.562.80
14:00
Pitea IF
3 - 2
Vasteras
1.504.185.34
16:00
Huddinge IF
5 - 1
Motala AIF
3.963.691.75
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Hollviken
0 - 0
IS Halmia
1.843.503.72
16:00
Husqvarna FF
0 - 2
Qviding
2.103.273.18
16:00
Trelleborgs
4 - 1
Oddevold
1.843.533.70
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Gaziantepspor
3 - 2
Eskisehirspor
2.723.242.49
12:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
2 - 1
Sivasspor
2.563.372.57
18:00
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Besiktas
1.923.483.68
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Metalist Kharkov
3 - 1
FC Mariupol
1.623.685.01
17:30
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Dinamo Kiev
7.084.361.39
17:30
Metalurg Zaporozhye
0 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
5.723.901.52
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.264.9310.71
Ukraine - First League
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
1 - 3
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
5.183.561.53
16:00
FC Sumy
1 - 1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2.323.012.74
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
1.543.516.13
00:30
Atletico de Rafaela
1 - 2
Estudiantes La Plata
3.092.952.35
19:00
Racing Club
1 - 0
Independiente
2.282.993.18
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
2.582.832.86
22:15
Boca Juniors
0 - 3
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1.364.158.92
22:20
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
1 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
2.773.032.53
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:00
CA All Boys
0 - 2
Instituto AC Cordoba
2.252.873.30
18:10
Patronato de Parana
2 - 0
Santamarina
2.212.893.30
19:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
1.953.123.78
19:10
Boca Unidos
postp
Atletico Parana
1.963.003.87
20:20
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
2.382.863.02
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Gremio RS
1 - 0
Figueirense SC
1.493.766.88
15:00
Palmeiras SP
0 - 1
Goias GO
1.493.846.77
20:00
Atletico PR
1 - 0
Atletico MG
3.273.212.13
20:00
Avai SC
2 - 1
Flamengo RJ
2.463.052.85
20:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 0
Santos SP
2.513.082.78
20:00
Fluminense RJ
0 - 0
Corinthians SP
2.503.092.76
22:30
Cruzeiro MG
1 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
1.953.273.76
22:30
Sport Recife PE
1 - 0
Coritiba PR
1.943.213.80
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
ABC RN
1 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.653.435.11
01:00
CRB AL
0 - 3
Bahia BA
3.193.212.14
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
America de Natal RN
2 - 1
Icasa CE
1.603.395.37
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1 - 1
Botafogo PB
2.023.183.36
20:00
Salgueiro PE
0 - 0
Aguia de Maraba PA
1.663.314.69
23:00
Cuiaba MT
1 - 0
Confianca SE
---
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Juventude RS
0 - 0
Caxias RS
1.992.983.58
China - Super League
08:35
Changchun Yatai
2 - 0
Henan FC
2.323.092.86
08:35
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
2.243.232.89
12:45
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 1
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.823.212.28
Colombia - Apertura Playoff
01:45
**Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
(3 - 3)
2.263.232.92
21:15
**Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
(2 - 2)
1.723.544.23
23:30
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Deportes Tolima**
(1 - 2)
1.913.263.72
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
03:00
**Herediano
1 - 1
LD Alajuelense
(1 - 1)
2.283.102.98
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
17:30
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.424.026.77
18:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
postp
Emelec Guayaquil
2.403.122.78
22:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 2
El Nacional Quito
1.473.846.17
Egypt - Premier League
16:30
Haras El Hodoud
1 - 0
Al Ahly Cairo
5.473.411.56
18:30
Zamalek Cairo
2 - 0
Pyramids FC
1.117.0217.37
El Salvador - Clausura Final Stage
22:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC**
2.242.873.09
Guatemala - Clausura Final Stage
01:00
**Comunicaciones
2 - 3
Municipal
(2 - 0)
1.803.243.98
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage
23:00
**Olimpia Tegucigalpa
0 - 0
Motagua Tegucigalpa
(2 - 1)
1.923.243.51
India - I-League
12:00
East Bengal Kolkata
2 - 0
Royal Wahingdoh
2.303.032.86
12:00
Salgaocar Goa
5 - 1
Bharat Pune
2.462.972.72
12:00
Shillong Lajong FC
0 - 1
Pune FC
2.193.043.08
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.923.183.81
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
2.243.023.11
05:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.363.052.91
05:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.783.012.48
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 1
Ehime FC
1.773.284.42
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.374.148.04
06:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.163.013.31
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
3.242.962.22
08:00
JEF United Chiba
1 - 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1.473.816.51
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
5.273.571.60
11:00
Gifu
0 - 5
Omiya Ardija
4.603.431.70
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
02:00
Necaxa
0 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.803.304.16
Morocco - Botola
17:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 2
HUSA Agadir
1.653.025.44
17:00
KACM Marrakech
0 - 0
OCS Safi
1.443.716.48
18:00
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 1
OCK Khouribga
2.102.863.44
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:50
Rubio Nu
2 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
2.283.262.77
23:50
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
10.815.551.21
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:15
Cienciano
3 - 2
Union Comercio
1.563.595.70
19:30
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 - 0
Cusco FC
1.493.796.15
21:30
Deportivo Municipal
0 - 0
Sport Loreto
1.603.515.33
South Africa - Other
14:00
Jomo Cosmos
4 - 1
Moroka Swallows
3.493.291.90
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Gwangju FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
2.283.063.01
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Atenas San Carlos
1 - 2
Defensor Sporting
3.113.192.12
19:00
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 0
Nacional Montevideo
3.523.371.90
19:00
Danubio Montevideo
0 - 1
Sud America Montevideo
1.683.374.66
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
4 - 1
Tacuarembo FC
1.773.404.03
19:00
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 1
Fenix Montevideo
2.093.193.18
19:00
Rampla Juniors
1 - 3
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.383.122.69
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 1
D.C. United
1.793.504.21
01:00
CF Montreal
2 - 1
FC Dallas
2.203.253.13
02:00
Colorado Rapids
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.263.223.04
03:00
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
New York City
1.873.294.08
03:00
Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
1.973.343.63
22:00
New York Red Bulls
0 - 2
Philadelphia Union
1.573.755.68
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 0
Kokand 1912
---
National Friendly
16:30
South Africa
0 - 0
Botswana
1.573.525.71
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.