Europa League Qualification
13:30
**Shakhtyor Karagandy (Kaz)
3 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda (Ltu)
(0 - 0)
1.196.1812.75
14:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva (Isr)
0 - 0
RNK Split (Cro)**
(1 - 2)
2.423.232.78
16:30
MyPa-47 (Fin)
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)**
(0 - 3)
4.803.611.67
17:00
**FK Krasnodar (Rus)
5 - 0
Sillamae Kalev (Est)
(4 - 0)
1.0310.7530.62
17:00
Haugesund (Nor)
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo (Bih)**
(1 - 0)
2.813.192.41
17:00
**Omonia Nicosia (Cyp)
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica (Mne)
(2 - 0)
1.255.1911.02
17:00
Shamakhi FK (Aze)
0 - 1
Elfsborg (Swe)**
(1 - 0)
2.203.303.06
18:00
**AIK Stockholm (Swe)
2 - 0
Linfield (Nir)
(0 - 1)
1.186.0614.38
18:00
**Chikhura Sachkhere (Geo)
0 - 0
Bursaspor (Tur)
(0 - 0)
5.713.791.55
18:00
**Esbjerg (Den)
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
(1 - 1)
1.503.985.97
18:00
Flamurtari Vlore (Alb)
1 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti (Rou)**
(0 - 2)
5.313.781.58
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv (Isr)
1 - 0
Astana (Kaz)**
(0 - 3)
2.153.303.21
18:00
**IFK Goteborg (Swe)
0 - 1
Gyori ETO (Hun)
(3 - 0)
1.424.216.97
18:00
**Lech Poznan (Pol)
3 - 0
Nomme Kalju (Est)
(0 - 1)
1.146.7117.38
18:00
**Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
5 - 1
Derry City (Irl)
(1 - 0)
1.404.356.85
18:00
**Slovan Liberec (Cze)
3 - 0
FK Kosice (Svk)
(1 - 0)
1.394.357.50
18:00
**SV Grodig (Aut)
1 - 2
FK Cukaricki (Srb)
(4 - 0)
1.225.7212.25
18:00
Tromso (Nor)
1 - 2
Vikingur Gota (Fro)**
(0 - 0)
1.166.7013.25
18:00
Vaduz (Sui)
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzow (Pol)**
(2 - 3)
1.673.724.56
18:00
**Zimbru Chisinau (Mda)
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
(1 - 1)
5.183.681.61
18:30
FC Groningen (Ned)
1 - 2
Aberdeen (Sco)**
(0 - 0)
1.563.835.51
18:30
**Spartak Trnava (Svk)
3 - 0
Zestafoni (Geo)
(0 - 0)
1.613.695.24
18:30
**Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
2 - 1
Laci (Alb)
(3 - 0)
1.176.1515.50
19:00
**Asteras Tripolis (Gre)
4 - 2
RoPS Rovaniemi (Fin)
(1 - 1)
1.364.358.40
19:00
Sligo Rovers (Irl)
1 - 3
Rosenborg (Nor)**
(2 - 1)
4.253.571.75
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb)
3 - 0
AS Trencin (Svk)**
(0 - 4)
2.883.212.34
19:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz (Pol)
1 - 3
Zulte Waregem (Bel)**
(1 - 2)
2.703.252.46
19:15
**Hajduk Split (Cro)
1 - 2
Dundalk (Irl)
(2 - 0)
1.404.327.19
19:30
**Diosgyori (Hun)
1 - 2
Litex Lovech (Bul)
(2 - 0)
2.803.202.38
19:30
FC Koper (Svn)
0 - 2
Neftchi Baku (Aze)**
(2 - 1)
1.743.514.47
19:30
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
1 - 2
HNK Rijeka (Cro)**
(0 - 1)
3.753.301.94
19:30
FK Jagodina (Srb)
0 - 1
CFR Cluj (Rou)**
(0 - 0)
3.103.212.22
19:30
ND Gorica (Svn)
1 - 1
Molde (Nor)**
(1 - 4)
4.063.451.82
19:30
Siroki Brijeg (Bih)
0 - 4
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)**
(1 - 2)
3.173.232.17
19:45
Crusaders (Nir)
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna (Swe)**
(0 - 4)
2.883.322.30
19:45
**Saint Johnstone (Sco)
1 - 1
Luzern (Sui)
(1 - 1)
3.173.282.16
20:05
**Sankt Polten (Aut)
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
(1 - 2)
2.533.192.70
20:15
**FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
2 - 0
Neman Grodno (Blr)
(1 - 1)
1.663.664.80
20:15
**Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl)
2 - 2
Motherwell (Sco)
(2 - 2)
2.963.522.16
Iceland - First Division
19:15
KA Akureyri
0 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
1.913.453.30
20:15
Akranes
2 - 0
Grindavik
1.733.653.79
21:00
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
4 - 1
HK Kopavogur
2.213.192.95
Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
3 - 3
Defensa Y Justicia**
2.173.083.20
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
02:00
Corinthians SP
3 - 0
Bahia BA
1.423.997.21
02:00
Ponte Preta SP
0 - 2
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2.563.162.60
02:00
**Santa Cruz PE
2 - 1
Botafogo PB
(1 - 1)
1.583.715.07
23:30
Sport Recife PE
3 - 2
Paysandu PA**
(1 - 2)
1.463.996.53
Chile - Copa Chile
00:00
**O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 1
San Luis Quillota
(2 - 1)
1.255.509.00
03:00
San Marcos de Arica
3 - 0
Deportes Iquique
1.643.704.67
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:45
Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
Envigado FC
1.803.403.86
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali
1.653.544.46
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
01:00
Emelec Guayaquil
postp
Deportivo Quito
1.463.746.38
01:00
Independiente del Valle
postp
Deportivo Cuenca
1.493.805.70
01:00
Olmedo Riobamba
postp
El Nacional Quito
2.093.143.26
01:30
LDU Loja
postp
LDU de Quito
2.513.052.61
01:30
Manta FC
postp
Barcelona Guayaquil
3.483.311.93
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Alianza Lima
4 - 3
Sport Huancayo
1.453.886.30
Singapore - League Cup
13:00
Tampines Rovers
3 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
1.503.785.35
USA - Major League Soccer
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
5 - 1
Chicago Fire
2.153.213.22
Club Friendly
00:00
Toronto FC (Usa)
2 - 3
Tottenham (Eng)
4.593.751.60
00:30
Columbus Crew (Usa)
2 - 2
Crystal Palace (Eng)
2.873.402.20
00:30
Liverpool (Eng)
0 - 1
Roma (Ita)
2.333.222.71
01:00
Atletico Nacional (Col)
2 - 4
Monaco (Fra)
4.223.411.71
02:00
FC Dallas (Usa)
0 - 2
Aston Villa (Eng)
2.693.272.36
02:00
Sporting Kansas City (Usa)
1 - 4
Manchester City (Eng)
5.213.901.52
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa)
0 - 7
Manchester United (Eng)
5.333.961.52
16:00
Besiktas (Tur)
1 - 1
Mainz (Ger)
2.333.282.60
16:30
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
3 - 2
Udinese (Ita)
2.153.152.95
16:30
Torino (Ita)
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
1.863.343.61
17:00
Hertha Berlin (Ger)
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
2.253.252.79
17:30
Aalen (Ger)
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
3.603.351.88
19:00
Atletico CP (Por)
0 - 0
Nacional (Por)
4.003.601.70
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.