Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
18:00
Congo
2 - 1
Burkina Faso
3.323.072.20
18:00
Gabon
0 - 2
Equatorial Guinea
2.023.123.78
England - FA Cup
14:00
Bristol City
0 - 1
West Ham
3.913.531.90
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Bournemouth
2.533.252.78
16:00
Brighton
2 - 3
Arsenal
5.364.071.57
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Evian Thonon
1 - 0
Toulouse
2.503.102.93
13:00
Lyonnais
2 - 0
Metz
1.384.667.98
16:00
Reims
0 - 0
Lens
2.303.203.14
16:00
Rennais
1 - 4
Caen
2.013.283.79
20:00
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
3.813.301.98
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Inter
0 - 1
Torino
1.793.514.63
14:00
Juventus
2 - 0
Chievo
1.157.2918.01
14:00
Parma
1 - 2
Cesena
1.633.695.76
14:00
Sampdoria
1 - 1
Palermo
2.033.303.78
14:00
Verona
1 - 0
Atalanta
2.453.143.00
19:45
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Roma
2.433.272.99
Italy - Serie B
11:30
Modena
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
2.262.933.33
Italy - Serie C - Group A
10:00
Pordenone
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
3.783.171.91
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 1
Venezia
1.963.183.53
13:30
Torres
1 - 0
Arezzo
2.233.073.06
15:00
Albinoleffe
1 - 0
Pro Patria
2.223.083.05
15:00
Real Vicenza
0 - 2
Como
2.133.073.24
17:00
Mantova
2 - 1
Lumezzane
2.053.103.42
Italy - Serie C - Group B
11:30
Carrarese
0 - 0
San Marino Calcio
1.623.415.28
13:30
Prato
1 - 1
L'Aquila
3.203.102.14
15:00
Gubbio
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
2.713.032.47
17:00
Ascoli
4 - 1
Tuttocuoio
1.573.515.53
Italy - Serie C - Group C
11:30
Martina Franca
2 - 0
Catanzaro
2.063.113.42
13:00
Messina
4 - 1
Reggina
1.933.153.74
13:30
Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
Salernitana
5.493.451.59
14:00
Lecce
2 - 0
Matera
1.853.233.92
17:00
Paganese
2 - 2
Lupa Roma
2.033.103.47
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 2
Granada CF
2.223.153.53
16:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Malaga
2.073.213.86
18:00
Espanyol
3 - 0
Almeria
1.623.595.95
20:00
Valencia
3 - 1
Sevilla
2.183.323.32
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Mallorca
1 - 5
Valladolid
2.613.092.64
16:00
Barcelona Atletic
0 - 1
Osasuna
2.103.363.23
16:00
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Numancia
1.663.505.17
17:00
Alcorcon
2 - 3
Albacete
1.653.475.17
17:15
Racing Santander
0 - 1
Girona
3.012.972.40
18:00
Costa Brava
0 - 0
Las Palmas
3.343.152.13
20:00
Lugo
1 - 1
Mirandes
2.113.143.41
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Marino de Luanco
1 - 4
Langreo
2.612.992.50
11:00
Real Aviles
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
1.703.364.62
15:15
Celta Fortuna
0 - 2
Real Murcia
2.762.982.37
16:00
Burgos CF
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
3.863.341.79
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 2
Somozas
1.793.243.97
16:00
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Compostela
1.703.334.34
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
4 - 2
Atletico Astorga
1.533.655.25
16:00
UD Logrones
3 - 1
Zamora CF
1.923.333.39
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
2.193.062.99
11:00
Rayo Vallecano B
1 - 4
Getafe B
2.492.972.62
11:00
Tudelano
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
2.492.972.63
11:15
Socuellamos
2 - 0
Trival Valderas
1.753.413.99
11:15
UB Conquense
0 - 1
Toledo
2.492.972.63
15:00
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Fuenlabrada
1.643.534.51
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Laci
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
16:00
Elbasani
1 - 4
Skenderbeu Korce
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
Sant Julia
8 - 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
13:00
UE Engordany
0 - 2
UE Santa Coloma
---
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
FC Encamp
---
17:00
FC Lusitanos
7 - 1
FC Ordino
---
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Anderlecht
2.633.372.54
17:00
Cercle Brugge
0 - 3
Club Brugge
7.474.591.38
19:00
KAA Gent
3 - 1
Oostende
1.344.658.77
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Roeselare
1 - 1
Mons
3.683.511.86
Greece - Super League
15:15
Niki Volou
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki
---
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
15:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.574.004.33
16:00
Vestmannaeyjar
6 - 2
Grindavik
1.574.204.20
Israel - Premier League
18:55
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
1.483.955.85
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Naxxar Lions
0 - 3
Valletta
7.315.441.25
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
postp
Qormi
2.913.622.08
15:00
Zebbug Rangers
postp
Pieta Hotspurs
3.053.821.93
15:15
Balzan
5 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
2.013.503.10
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 0
Feyenoord
2.263.393.02
13:30
FC Groningen
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
1.873.613.74
13:30
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
2.833.402.32
15:45
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
2.323.452.78
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
11:30
Sparta Rotterdam
6 - 0
Jong Ajax
1.803.673.80
13:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
1.245.619.79
13:30
VVV-Venlo
3 - 0
MVV Maastricht
1.863.553.66
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
0 - 0
Penafiel
1.743.554.70
16:00
Moreirense
2 - 3
Nacional
2.343.173.04
16:00
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
1.206.2112.89
16:00
Vitoria Setubal
4 - 1
Rio Ave
3.033.142.34
17:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 0
Arouca
1.653.565.32
18:00
Maritimo
1 - 0
Porto
7.594.461.39
20:15
Boavista
1 - 0
SC Braga
5.123.511.68
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Maritimo B
0 - 2
Aves
2.483.062.72
11:15
Trofense
0 - 2
Benfica B
4.073.341.82
14:00
Sporting CP B
5 - 3
Farense
1.973.113.74
15:00
Academico de Viseu
1 - 1
Chaves
2.203.083.15
15:00
Atletico CP
1 - 1
Freamunde
2.893.042.36
15:00
Feirense
1 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.813.374.07
15:00
Leixoes
2 - 1
Olhanense
2.273.013.08
15:00
Oriental de Lisboa
1 - 0
Santa Clara
1.923.193.81
15:00
SC Braga B
1 - 2
Tondela
2.843.012.40
15:00
Sporting Covilha
4 - 0
Portimonense
2.153.063.29
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Beira Mar
1.523.686.01
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 2
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1.853.543.93
17:00
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
1.0510.3021.20
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Alanyaspor
3 - 0
Gaziantep FK
2.493.112.67
11:30
Boluspor
3 - 1
Orduspor
1.304.639.20
13:30
Adanaspor
3 - 1
Karsiyaka
2.743.122.39
16:30
Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
1.743.434.28
Wales - Welsh League Cup
12:45
Bala Town
0 - 3
The New Saints
4.463.961.57
Australia - A-League
09:00
Perth Glory
3 - 3
Melbourne Victory
2.183.393.12
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Nacional Potosi
2 - 3
San Jose Oruro
2.053.363.13
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
1.364.387.12
21:15
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.424.046.63
Colombia - Super Cup
00:00
Atletico Nacional
2 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
2.003.253.25
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
LD Alajuelense
3 - 0
Uruguay de Coronado
1.235.2910.34
20:00
Carmelita
0 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
1.883.333.62
21:00
Cartagines
2 - 0
Guadalupe FC
1.553.645.30
21:00
Puma Generalena
0 - 2
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.793.202.29
22:00
Herediano
2 - 1
Perez Zeledon
1.504.025.23
23:00
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limon FC
1.205.0112.59
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
2.203.003.10
20:30
CD Dragon
0 - 1
UES San Salvador
---
21:00
Atletico Marte
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
3.052.972.25
21:30
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 1
Juventud Independiente
2.202.973.15
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Suchitepequez
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.433.736.46
17:05
Universidad SC
3 - 0
Halcones FC
1.433.746.40
18:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
0 - 1
Municipal
2.743.212.25
21:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.723.184.45
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Real Espana
3 - 1
Platense FC
1.753.254.24
01:00
Vida La Ceiba
3 - 3
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.772.992.38
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 3
Victoria La Ceiba
1.623.344.99
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
3 - 4
Parrillas One
1.523.555.68
India - I-League
11:00
Shillong Lajong FC
1 - 0
Mumbai FC
2.273.082.99
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 2
Club Tijuana
1.723.324.80
02:06
Pachuca
2 - 1
Queretaro
2.183.063.27
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
3 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.273.073.07
18:00
Pumas UNAM
3 - 2
Deportivo Toluca
2.632.992.63
23:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.612.932.73
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
00:00
Zacatepec
1 - 2
Necaxa
2.142.993.16
01:00
Atletico San Luis
3 - 1
Cancun
2.223.023.16
02:00
Celaya
1 - 4
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.713.002.52
Morocco - Botola
14:00
KAC Kenitra
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
2.962.502.61
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
1.982.694.09
16:30
Raja Casablanca
0 - 1
MAT Tetouan
1.892.864.16
19:00
HUSA Agadir
0 - 1
KACM Marrakech
2.222.723.29
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Wanderers SC
2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix B
---
01:00
Auckland City
3 - 2
WaiBOP United
1.294.966.96
01:00
Southern United
1 - 3
Canterbury United
3.213.971.81
02:00
Team Wellington
1 - 0
Hawkes Bay United
1.444.445.06
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS La Marsa
postp
AS Djerba
---
13:00
Club Africain Tunis
postp
ES Metlaoui
---
13:00
CS Hammam-Lif
postp
Esperance de Tunis
---
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
postp
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
---
13:00
EGS Gafsa
postp
ES Zarzis
---
13:00
JS Kairouan
postp
AS Gabes
---
13:00
Stade Gabesien
postp
Stade Tunisien Tunis
---
13:00
US Monastir
postp
CA Bizertin Bizerte
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Llaneros de Guanare
2 - 0
Zulia FC
2.353.032.79
19:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
4.793.301.66
20:00
Carabobo FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Lara
2.083.133.20
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
3 - 0
Tucanes FC
2.003.053.49
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
3.543.041.99
20:30
Estudiantes de Merida
2 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
2.903.132.26
20:30
Mineros de Guayana
1 - 2
Aragua FC
1.713.324.35
20:30
Trujillanos FC
0 - 1
Zamora Barinas
1.893.173.70
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:00
Thanh Hoa FC
2 - 1
Ha Noi FC
2.003.453.10
09:30
Dong Tam Long An
3 - 0
Dong Thap
1.993.613.09
09:30
Quang Nam
3 - 1
Dong Nai FC
1.943.613.23
10:00
Binh Duong
1 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
1.404.615.87
10:00
Hai Phong
4 - 2
XSKT Can Tho
1.544.014.82
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 0
SHB Da Nang
2.213.482.76
10:00
Khanh Hoa
2 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
2.763.542.18
Club Friendly
01:10
Boca Juniors (Arg)
1 - 0
River Plate (Arg)
3.663.021.96
11:00
Hoffenheim (Ger)
3 - 1
Astra Giurgiu (Rou)
1.334.696.31
12:30
Vendsyssel FF (Den)
0 - 0
AAB Aalborg (Den)
3.973.771.66
13:00
Osters (Swe)
2 - 4
Helsingborgs (Swe)
4.753.751.57
14:30
Greuther Furth (Ger)
1 - 2
Augsburg (Ger)
3.333.441.96
14:30
Hamburger (Ger)
1 - 1
Odense (Den)
---
19:00
Sao Paulo SP (Bra)
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ (Bra)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.