Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
February '17
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28      
       

Matches for Saturday, 25 February, 2017

England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chelsea - Swansea 3 - 1 1.27 5.75 12.06
15:00 Crystal Palace - Middlesbrough 1 - 0 2.11 3.13 4.03
15:00 Everton - Sunderland 2 - 0 1.38 5.03 8.00
15:00 Hull City - Burnley 1 - 1 2.13 3.18 3.84
15:00 West Bromwich - Bournemouth 2 - 1 2.02 3.36 3.97
17:30 Watford - West Ham 1 - 1 2.70 3.20 2.79
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
12:30 Leeds - Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 2.43 3.07 3.13
15:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 1 - 0 2.39 3.09 3.16
15:00 Barnsley - Huddersfield 1 - 1 3.35 3.43 2.12
15:00 Brentford - Rotherham 4 - 2 1.48 4.52 6.58
15:00 Cardiff - Fulham 2 - 2 2.68 3.25 2.64
15:00 Newcastle - Bristol City 2 - 2 1.50 4.06 6.71
15:00 Preston - Queens Park Rangers 2 - 1 2.04 3.31 3.72
15:00 Wigan - Nottingham 0 - 0 2.14 3.17 3.64
17:30 Brighton - Reading 3 - 0 1.66 3.68 5.44
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe 1 - 1 2.55 3.24 2.69
15:00 Charlton - Bury 0 - 1 1.85 3.58 3.93
15:00 Chesterfield - Oxford United 0 - 4 3.84 3.38 1.93
15:00 Coventry - Swindon 1 - 3 2.32 3.28 2.97
15:00 Fleetwood - Northampton 3 - 0 1.98 3.32 3.74
15:00 Gillingham - Southend 2 - 1 2.96 3.32 2.31
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Shrewsbury 2 - 1 1.71 3.52 4.93
15:00 Oldham - Millwall 0 - 0 3.30 3.18 2.20
15:00 Peterborough - Rochdale 3 - 1 2.71 3.27 2.51
15:00 Port Vale - Bradford 1 - 2 5.93 3.72 1.58
15:00 Sheffield United - Bolton 2 - 0 1.66 3.60 5.20
15:00 Wimbledon - Walsall 1 - 0 2.21 3.23 3.21
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Barnet - Cambridge United 0 - 1 2.51 3.20 2.75
15:00 Carlisle - Portsmouth 0 - 3 3.38 3.42 2.05
15:00 Colchester - Hartlepool 2 - 1 1.73 3.69 4.43
15:00 Crewe - Stevenage 1 - 2 2.56 3.23 2.69
15:00 Doncaster - Accrington 2 - 2 1.76 3.54 4.47
15:00 Exeter - Blackpool 2 - 2 2.07 3.38 3.38
15:00 Leyton Orient - Cheltenham 0 - 1 2.98 3.24 2.33
15:00 Luton - Plymouth 1 - 1 2.04 3.39 3.48
15:00 Mansfield - Newport County 2 - 1 1.68 3.45 5.24
15:00 Morecambe - Grimsby 1 - 0 2.73 3.23 2.50
15:00 Notts County - Yeovil 0 - 0 2.34 3.18 3.00
15:00 Wycombe - Crawley 1 - 2 1.73 3.51 4.75
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aldershot - Bromley 4 - 0 1.82 3.48 3.93
15:00 Braintree - Maidstone United 0 - 0 2.04 3.31 3.28
15:00 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh 3 - 0 1.75 3.54 4.24
15:00 Forest Green - Woking 4 - 3 1.43 4.28 6.35
15:00 Guiseley - North Ferriby United 1 - 2 1.54 3.88 5.46
15:00 Solihull Moors - Wrexham 0 - 1 2.71 3.19 2.44
15:00 Southport - Chester 0 - 1 2.46 3.32 2.61
15:00 Torquay - Sutton United 2 - 3 2.68 3.21 2.45
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Guingamp - Monaco 1 - 2 4.57 3.71 1.75
19:00 Angers - Bastia 3 - 0 1.82 3.26 4.90
19:00 Lille - Bordeaux 2 - 3 2.44 3.01 3.14
19:00 Nancy - Toulouse 0 - 0 2.64 2.88 3.00
19:00 Rennais - Lorient 1 - 0 2.05 3.23 3.75
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lens - Valenciennes 2 - 0 1.72 3.31 4.92
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
13:45 Concarneau - Quevilly-Rouen 1 - 2 2.24 3.06 2.98
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 0 - 2 1.71 3.72 5.00
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Hamburger 8 - 0 1.16 7.54 17.54
14:30 Darmstadt - Augsburg 1 - 2 2.91 3.05 2.60
14:30 Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund 0 - 3 5.79 4.39 1.52
14:30 RB Leipzig - FC Koln 3 - 1 1.67 3.69 5.43
17:30 Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 2.05 3.14 3.95
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Heidenheim 0 - 0 2.47 3.04 2.94
12:00 Hannover - Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 1.58 3.83 5.42
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Aalen - Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 2.29 3.13 3.00
13:00 Fortuna Koln - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 1 2.07 3.14 3.46
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 2.04 3.23 3.42
13:00 Hallescher - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 1 1.92 3.26 3.75
13:00 Mainz 05 II - Preussen Munster 3 - 1 2.29 3.09 2.99
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer postp 2.25 3.15 3.06
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Napoli - Atalanta 0 - 2 1.62 3.91 5.59
19:45 Juventus - Empoli 2 - 0 1.17 6.70 18.68
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Pisa 1909 2 - 4 2.40 2.81 3.26
14:00 Avellino - Vicenza 3 - 1 2.08 3.06 3.69
14:00 Cesena - Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 1.68 3.38 5.28
14:00 Entella - Carpi 2 - 0 2.38 2.95 3.13
14:00 Frosinone - Verona 1 - 0 2.23 3.00 3.36
14:00 Novara - Spezia 2 - 1 2.26 2.95 3.35
14:00 SPAL - Perugia 2 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.83
14:00 Ternana - Latina 0 - 1 2.20 2.97 3.50
14:00 Trapani - Salernitana 1 - 0 2.32 2.96 3.22
Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Italy - Lega Pro - Group A Score 1 X 2
13:30 Siena - Racing Roma 1 - 2 1.75 3.30 4.20
Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Italy - Lega Pro - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Reggiana 0 - 2 3.28 3.09 2.07
13:30 Forli - Gubbio 1 - 0 2.75 3.02 2.41
Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Italy - Lega Pro - Group C Score 1 X 2
13:30 Akragas - Foggia 0 - 1 5.61 3.63 1.52
13:30 Cosenza - Fondi 2 - 2 2.28 3.06 2.90
13:30 Lecce - Vibonese 2 - 1 1.21 5.21 10.88
13:30 Matera - Siracusa 0 - 4 1.49 3.66 6.13
13:30 Melfi - Paganese 0 - 4 2.59 3.10 2.53
13:30 Taranto - Catanzaro 1 - 0 2.21 3.01 3.08
15:30 Casertana - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0 2.48 2.98 2.70
19:30 Juve Stabia - Reggina 3 - 3 1.40 3.86 7.03
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Deportivo Alaves - Valencia 2 - 1 2.65 3.11 2.86
15:15 Real Betis - Sevilla 1 - 2 3.68 3.41 2.05
17:30 Leganes - Deportivo La Coruna 4 - 0 2.38 3.04 3.32
19:45 Eibar - Malaga 3 - 0 1.99 3.45 3.82
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cordoba - Alcorcon 1 - 0 2.47 2.87 3.04
17:00 Elche - Huesca 1 - 1 2.18 3.07 3.35
17:00 Mallorca - Tenerife 1 - 4 2.13 2.96 3.66
17:00 Mirandes - Girona 0 - 2 3.36 3.02 2.20
19:00 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 2.12 3.10 3.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Mutilvera - Tudelano 0 - 0 2.87 2.83 2.45
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Amorebieta - Leioa 1 - 3 2.35 2.98 2.88
16:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Sestao River Club 0 - 0 1.87 3.17 3.88
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 1.88 3.21 3.70
18:00 Real Union - Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 2.27 3.08 2.90
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Levante B - Espanyol B 2 - 0 2.38 2.93 2.88
16:30 Valencia Mestalla - Atletico Baleares 5 - 0 1.90 3.03 3.88
18:00 Barcelona B - Gava 4 - 0 1.31 4.47 8.42
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - Hercules 1 - 0 2.27 2.91 3.07
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:30 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 2 - 2 1.33 4.02 9.17
17:00 Villanovense - Atletico Mancha Real 1 - 1 1.40 4.15 6.52
17:30 Atletico Sanluqueno - La Roda 1 - 0 2.05 3.01 3.45
19:00 Extremadura - El Ejido 2012 1 - 0 1.52 3.56 5.88
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Laci 1 - 1 - - -
13:00 Teuta Durres - Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 0 - - -
16:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Skenderbeu Korce 0 - 1 - - -
Andorra - Primera Divisio Andorra - Primera Divisio Score 1 X 2
17:00 Jenlai - UE Santa Coloma 1 - 10 - - -
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 2 - 1 3.92 3.32 1.89
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - SV Ried 1 - 0 1.90 3.33 3.86
17:30 Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach 1 - 3 1.75 3.54 4.31
17:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Mattersburg 1 - 0 1.16 6.57 13.93
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Charleroi - Saint Truiden 1 - 0 1.64 3.60 5.35
19:00 Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 2.02 3.33 3.58
19:00 Lokeren - Eupen 1 - 2 1.84 3.48 4.07
19:30 Westerlo - Oostende 0 - 4 3.43 3.50 2.01
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 1 2.52 2.96 2.61
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo 2 - 0 1.20 5.71 9.53
13:30 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce - Siroki Brijeg 1 - 0 3.98 3.22 1.80
16:00 Celik Zenica - Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 6.69 3.73 1.43
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL Score 1 X 2
11:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Neftochimic Burgas 0 - 0 1.46 3.98 6.32
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia 0 - 1 3.36 3.11 2.07
15:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 1 1.19 5.34 14.70
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
12:00 Botev Galabovo - Bansko 1 - 0 1.58 3.63 4.50
12:00 Botev Vratsa - Levski Karlovo 2 - 1 1.24 4.83 8.68
12:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Oborishte Panagyurishte 0 - 0 1.29 4.47 7.73
12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Spartak Pleven 1 - 0 2.25 3.15 2.73
12:00 Vitosha Bistritsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 - 1 1.70 3.45 4.00
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slaven Belupo - RNK Split 0 - 1 1.25 4.60 13.12
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 2 - 0 2.24 3.23 2.98
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Anagennisi Deryneia - AEZ Zakakiou 0 - 0 2.98 3.03 2.21
15:00 Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol 4 - 1 2.23 3.25 2.80
17:00 Doxa Katokopia - Aris Limassol 3 - 1 2.04 3.29 3.14
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Dukla Prague - Karvina 0 - 0 1.44 4.08 6.64
15:00 Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 2.33 3.17 2.90
15:30 Bohemians 1905 Prague - FC Slovacko 0 - 0 1.88 3.17 4.15
16:00 Fastav Zlin - Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 3.72 3.31 1.92
18:15 Pribram - Slavia Prague 1 - 8 6.51 4.08 1.44
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Horsens - Odense 1 - 1 3.08 3.14 2.34
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Europa Point - Gibraltar United 1 - 0 - - -
19:30 Europa FC - Glacis United 4 - 3 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Platanias FC - Asteras Tripolis 3 - 0 1.96 3.08 4.06
15:15 AOK Kerkyra - Panetolikos 0 - 0 2.58 2.83 2.96
17:30 Skoda Xanthi - Panathinaikos 1 - 0 3.47 2.93 2.22
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Kallithea FC - Apollon Smyrni 1 - 2 4.90 3.42 1.61
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
14:30 Diosgyori - MTK Budapest 2 - 3 2.38 3.12 2.81
14:30 Honved Budapest - Debreceni 1 - 0 1.86 3.26 3.99
14:30 Paksi - Mezokovesd-Zsory 5 - 0 2.03 3.10 3.58
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladas - Ujpest 0 - 2 2.62 3.08 2.57
14:30 Vasas Budapest - Gyirmot FC Gyor 1 - 1 1.60 3.66 5.09
17:00 Ferencvarosi - Videoton Fehervar 0 - 0 2.24 3.11 3.06
Iceland - Other Iceland - Other Score 1 X 2
12:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Grindavik 1 - 1 1.77 3.90 3.45
15:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes - KA Akureyri 1 - 2 6.27 4.45 1.38
15:15 Vikingur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 3.79 3.57 1.76
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford Youths 1 - 1 2.07 3.14 3.36
Israel - Premier League Israel - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 2.07 2.92 3.50
16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 3.24 3.00 2.16
16:15 Maccabi Haifa - M.S. Ashdod 0 - 1 1.46 3.80 6.29
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 1.21 5.14 11.54
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Progres Niedercorn - Fola Esch 2 - 2 4.54 3.76 1.57
15:00 UNA Strassen - US Rumelange 2 - 0 1.53 3.65 5.35
15:00 Victoria Rosport - Kaerjeng Un 1 - 2 2.12 3.11 3.07
17:00 Jeunesse Canach - Union Luxembourg 3 - 2 3.53 3.36 1.84
17:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 7.77 4.41 1.31
17:30 Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 2 1.85 3.43 3.45
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Pelister Bitola - Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 - - -
Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Birkirkara - St. Andrews FC 2 - 2 1.27 5.36 7.34
13:00 Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows 1 - 0 3.31 3.74 1.83
15:00 Floriana - Pembroke Athleta 2 - 0 1.33 4.70 6.97
15:00 Hibernians - Hamrun Spartans 3 - 3 1.30 5.11 6.70
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Dacia Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 4 - 1 1.25 5.00 9.00
11:00 Zimbru Chisinau - CF Ungheni 4 - 0 1.35 4.00 8.25
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
17:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 2 - 3 2.77 3.19 2.49
18:45 Excelsior - Willem II Tilburg 0 - 2 2.72 3.16 2.54
18:45 NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 2.39 3.28 2.83
19:45 Heerenveen - Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 0 1.50 4.10 5.97
Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Northern Ireland - IFA Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballinamallard United - Ballymena United 1 - 2 3.25 3.40 2.00
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 0 - 0 4.37 3.60 1.69
15:00 Cliftonville - Coleraine 0 - 0 2.13 3.20 3.12
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ards FC 3 - 3 1.82 3.60 3.63
15:00 Glentoran - Linfield 0 - 1 5.50 3.71 1.54
17:30 Portadown - Crusaders 1 - 1 8.60 5.28 1.26
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 2.59 3.12 2.69
17:00 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow 4 - 2 1.75 3.55 4.43
19:30 Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 1 2.61 3.26 2.57
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
17:00 Miedz Legnica - Kluczbork 2 - 0 1.41 3.99 6.73
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Tondela - Maritimo 1 - 1 2.65 2.93 2.77
18:15 Estoril Praia - Sporting CP 0 - 2 8.78 4.42 1.35
20:30 Rio Ave - Pacos Ferreira 0 - 0 1.78 3.27 4.75
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Academica Coimbra - Cova da Piedade 1 - 2 1.56 3.40 6.13
15:00 SC Braga B - Academico de Viseu 2 - 2 1.89 3.26 3.82
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I Score 1 X 2
13:00 Viitorul Constanta - Poli Timisoara 5 - 0 1.30 4.80 8.92
18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 2.24 3.05 3.19
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese Score 1 X 2
14:00 AC Juvenes Dogana - SS Cosmos 1 - 1 - - -
14:00 SP Cailungo - FC Domagnano 1 - 3 - - -
14:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Fiorentino 1 - 2 - - -
14:00 SS San Giovanni - SP Tre Penne 0 - 5 - - -
Scotland - Premiership Scotland - Premiership Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aberdeen - Ross County 1 - 0 1.41 4.59 6.66
15:00 Celtic - Hamilton Academical 2 - 0 1.08 9.62 22.73
15:00 Motherwell - Dundee FC 1 - 5 2.44 3.36 2.75
15:00 Partick Thistle - Hearts 2 - 0 2.84 3.33 2.37
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Kilmarnock 0 - 2 1.71 3.57 4.81
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ayr United - Saint Mirren 0 - 2 2.88 3.23 2.33
15:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton 1 - 1 1.71 3.54 4.55
15:00 Falkirk - Dumbarton 2 - 2 1.56 4.05 5.03
15:00 Queen of the South - Raith Rovers 2 - 1 1.80 3.58 3.96
17:15 Hibernian - Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 2 1.41 4.33 6.68
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park postp 2.92 3.06 2.37
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrie United 2 - 1 1.76 3.83 3.76
15:00 Livingston - Stenhousemuir postp 1.30 5.16 8.00
15:00 Peterhead - East Fife 1 - 1 2.03 3.45 3.21
15:00 Stranraer - Brechin City 2 - 0 1.84 3.56 3.71
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Clyde 1 - 0 2.52 3.55 2.41
15:00 Arbroath - Cowdenbeath 4 - 1 1.72 3.78 4.09
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Elgin City 0 - 1 3.63 3.89 1.79
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose 0 - 0 1.71 3.71 4.11
15:00 Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City 1 - 0 2.30 3.31 2.85
Serbia - SuperLiga Serbia - SuperLiga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Backa Backa Palanka - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 3 10.63 4.77 1.24
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - Metalac 0 - 0 2.46 2.93 2.74
13:00 Javor Ivanjica - Spartak Subotica 2 - 3 2.20 2.86 3.25
13:00 Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 0 1.79 3.30 4.07
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 2.38 3.02 2.79
16:00 FK Cukaricki - Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 1.71 3.25 4.72
16:00 Partizan Belgrade - Borac Cacak 2 - 1 1.23 4.93 11.16
Slovakia - Superliga Slovakia - Superliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 DAC Dunajska Streda - Tatran Presov 5 - 0 1.44 3.91 6.90
16:00 Slovan Bratislava - AS Trencin 4 - 3 1.82 3.42 3.91
16:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 0 - 1 1.36 4.10 8.28
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 3 3.03 3.24 2.11
15:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domzale 1 - 1 3.31 3.20 2.04
19:15 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 2.22 3.08 3.05
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Sweden - Svenska Cupen Score 1 X 2
13:00 Dalkurd - GAIS Goteborg 2 - 2 1.60 3.69 4.84
13:00 Falkenbergs - IFK Varnamo 1 - 1 2.42 3.32 2.59
13:00 Hacken - Atvidabergs 3 - 1 1.21 5.78 9.51
13:00 Kristianstads - AIK Stockholm 0 - 3 12.20 6.72 1.16
13:00 Sirius - Ljungskile 2 - 0 1.17 6.40 11.72
15:00 Halmstads - Orgryte 4 - 0 1.54 3.81 5.31
15:00 Nykopings - Ostersunds 1 - 5 11.36 6.08 1.18
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
16:45 Thun - Vaduz 4 - 3 1.43 4.22 6.61
19:00 Grasshopper - Young Boys 2 - 3 3.59 3.61 1.88
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Wil 3 - 1 1.43 4.05 6.33
18:00 Schaffhausen - Winterthur 2 - 1 1.92 3.43 3.48
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
12:00 Alanyaspor - Adanaspor 4 - 1 1.86 3.59 3.94
13:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 3 - 0 2.29 3.16 3.16
16:00 Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 1 2.93 3.06 2.51
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Bandirmaspor - Sanliurfaspor 4 - 0 2.45 3.07 2.75
13:00 Adana Demirspor - Balikesirspor 1 - 2 2.27 3.06 3.02
15:30 Goztepe - Manisaspor 1 - 0 1.70 3.50 4.52
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamianske 0 - 0 2.28 3.21 2.82
12:00 Zarya Lugansk - Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 6.80 3.84 1.44
15:00 PFC Oleksandria - Volyn Lutsk 6 - 0 1.36 4.35 7.48
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Olympique de Medea - USM Alger 1 - 3 2.34 2.76 3.13
15:00 CR Belouizdad - DRB Tadjenanet 1 - 0 1.53 3.42 6.22
15:00 JS Kabylie - JS Saoura 0 - 0 1.69 3.02 5.47
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League Score 1 X 2
06:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 1 - 2 1.59 4.04 5.04
08:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 2 - 1 1.39 4.66 7.06
11:00 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 2 - 0 2.18 3.52 3.02
Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Al-Muharraq - Manama Club 1 - 0 2.40 3.35 2.49
14:00 Malkia - Bahrain SC 3 - 2 1.59 3.58 4.75
16:15 Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Hidd 1 - 3 2.89 3.15 2.19
Bolivia - La Liga Bolivia - La Liga Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Guabira Montero 2 - 3 1.42 4.29 5.88
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil Score 1 X 2
19:30 Parana Clube PR - Bahia BA postp 2.85 3.18 2.32
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
00:30 O'Higgins Rancagua - Cobresal El Salvador 4 - 1 1.46 4.15 5.90
15:00 Deportes Antofagasta - Palestino Santiago 1 - 1 2.36 3.25 2.75
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Everton Vina del Mar 0 - 0 1.65 3.74 4.44
23:30 Audax Italiano - Huachipato Talcahuano 3 - 2 2.25 3.33 2.85
China - Super Cup China - Super Cup Score 1 X 2
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 1.55 3.77 5.53
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:15 Patriotas Boyaca - Deportivo Cali 3 - 2 1.81 3.21 4.22
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:30 LDU de Quito - River Plate Ecuador 4 - 0 1.42 3.81 7.48
17:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Delfin Manta 0 - 0 1.58 3.56 5.25
21:00 Macara Ambato - Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 2.11 3.10 3.27
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:30 El Dakhleya - Al Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 2 2.76 2.85 2.49
15:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab - El Entag El Harby 1 - 0 2.56 2.72 2.86
15:00 Ismaily Ismailiya - Tala'ea El-Gaish 1 - 1 1.96 2.88 4.05
17:30 ENPPI Cairo - Misr El Makasa 3 - 3 2.92 3.00 2.31
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 CD Pasaquina - CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 2.84 2.87 2.44
Honduras - Liga Nacional Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Vida La Ceiba - Marathon San Pedro 0 - 0 3.05 3.23 2.09
India - I-League India - I-League Score 1 X 2
08:35 Aizawl FC - Chennai City 1 - 0 1.48 3.76 6.44
13:35 Bengaluru FC - East Bengal Kolkata 1 - 3 2.13 3.07 3.21
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
03:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 2 3.32 3.27 2.07
05:00 Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 0 - 1 1.83 3.41 3.99
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 3 2.56 3.07 2.69
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata 1 - 1 1.58 3.76 5.20
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 0 - 1 2.68 3.31 2.43
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 2.11 3.15 3.37
06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Jubilo Iwata 0 - 0 1.97 3.28 3.64
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 2 3.13 3.32 2.13
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
08:45 PKNS FC - Sarawak FA 2 - 3 1.70 3.59 4.06
13:00 Felda United FC - Perak FA 2 - 2 2.39 3.40 2.49
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim - T-Team 3 - 0 1.11 7.15 13.07
13:00 Kedah FA - Penang FA 3 - 1 1.39 4.54 5.68
13:00 Kelantan FA - Selangor FA 0 - 2 2.25 3.48 2.61
13:00 Melaka United FC - Pahang FA 1 - 3 2.73 3.43 2.19
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:00 Club Tijuana - Monterrey 2 - 0 2.82 3.15 2.38
23:00 Queretaro - Pumas UNAM 4 - 3 2.45 3.12 2.75
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Atlante Cancun - Murcielagos 0 - 1 1.61 3.46 4.95
02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Lobos BUAP 1 - 3 2.03 3.11 3.34
02:30 Venados - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 1 - 1 2.47 3.02 2.66
03:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Potros UAEM 1 - 1 2.20 2.99 3.09
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Juarez 1 - 0 1.98 3.13 3.50
23:00 Zacatepec - Tampico Madero 1 - 0 1.74 3.37 4.08
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - MAT Tetouan 0 - 0 2.13 2.92 3.33
17:00 KACM Marrakech - FAR Rabat 1 - 2 2.86 2.92 2.40
19:15 WAC Casablanca - RSB Berkane 1 - 0 1.89 2.86 4.32
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
21:00 Cerro Porteno - Sol de America 0 - 3 1.74 3.47 4.10
23:10 Nacional Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense 1 - 1 1.89 3.36 3.53
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
17:30 Ayacucho FC - Union Comercio 1 - 1 1.45 3.80 6.51
20:30 Deportivo Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 1.38 4.11 7.81
22:45 Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal 2 - 1 2.84 3.16 2.34
Qatar - Stars League Qatar - Stars League Score 1 X 2
13:50 Al-Arabi SC Doha - Al-Wakrah SC 3 - 1 1.79 3.60 3.60
13:50 El-Jaish SC Doha - Al-Ahli SC Doha 2 - 0 1.79 3.92 3.32
16:00 Al-Shahania SC - Al Kharaitiyat SC 1 - 3 3.45 3.44 1.88
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 0 - 3 2.30 2.77 3.18
13:30 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City 1 - 1 2.07 2.79 3.70
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bidvest Wits 2 - 0 1.86 3.20 3.92
18:15 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 2.93 2.92 2.36
18:15 Highlands Park - Supersport United 0 - 1 2.80 3.05 2.39
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:45 Buriram United - Pattaya United 2 - 0 1.21 5.09 10.47
11:00 Sukhothai FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 5 - 1 1.66 3.40 4.57
12:00 Police Tero - Muangthong United 0 - 1 5.47 4.19 1.45
13:00 Bangkok United - Port Bangkok 6 - 2 1.40 3.99 6.99
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Boston River - Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 2.17 3.21 2.97
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 4 2.94 3.20 2.19
20:00 Sud America Montevideo - Cerro Montevideo 0 - 6 3.03 3.18 2.15
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:00 Deportivo JBL del Zulia - Zulia FC 1 - 3 4.05 3.28 1.80
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Caracas FC 1 - 1 5.14 3.75 1.55
20:00 Monagas SC - Mineros de Guayana 4 - 3 2.41 3.16 2.62
Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa FC 1 - 1 2.20 3.45 2.73
10:30 Dong Tam Long An - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 - 3 2.65 3.31 2.32
10:30 Ho Chi Minh City - XSKT Can Tho 1 - 0 1.67 3.74 4.09
Club Friendly Club Friendly Score 1 X 2
12:00 Estudiantes La Plata (Arg) - Aldosivi Mar... (Arg) 5 - 2 - - -
13:30 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus) - Baltika... (Rus) 0 - 7 - - -
14:00 Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 2 - 1 - - -
14:00 Malmo (Swe) - Brann Bergen (Nor) 2 - 1 1.45 4.13 5.69
14:00 Rosenborg (Nor) - Sundsvall (Swe) 1 - 1 1.35 4.75 6.40
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus) - Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz) 2 - 3 - - -
16:00 CSKA Moskva (Rus) - Bodo Glimt (Nor) 3 - 0 1.34 4.54 7.06
19:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg) - Gimnasia La... (Arg) 0 - 1 1.99 3.25 3.26