England - EFL Cup
19:45
Chelsea
2 - 1
Everton
1.414.537.18
20:00
Tottenham
2 - 3
West Ham
1.444.596.23
France - League Cup
17:45
**Lille
2 - 2
Valenciennes
1.454.056.97
20:05
Angers
3 - 2
Nancy
1.733.464.65
20:05
Dijon
1 - 2
Rennais
2.233.263.07
20:05
Metz
1 - 0
Red Star Paris
1.773.554.30
20:05
**Strasbourg
1 - 1
Saint Etienne
2.763.152.48
20:05
Toulouse
4 - 2
Clermont Foot
1.543.806.07
20:05
Tours
3 - 1
Nantes
3.823.211.97
20:05
Troyes
1 - 2
Amiens
2.713.092.59
Germany - Cup Germany
17:30
Hertha Berlin
1 - 3
FC Koln
1.743.434.80
17:30
Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
Stuttgart
5.503.781.59
17:30
Osnabruck
2 - 3
Nurnberg
5.013.761.64
17:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Hannover
1.883.483.85
19:45
Freiburg
3 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
1.843.583.94
19:45
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 5
Heidenheim
2.193.333.13
19:45
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Bayern Munchen**
4.664.181.61
19:45
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
2.553.452.53
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Atalanta
3 - 0
Verona
1.335.089.36
19:45
Bologna
1 - 2
Lazio
4.733.611.76
19:45
Cagliari
2 - 1
Benevento
1.653.845.27
19:45
Chievo
1 - 4
Milan
3.373.322.18
19:45
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Torino
1.763.934.29
19:45
Genoa
2 - 3
Napoli
7.464.561.41
19:45
Juventus
4 - 1
SPAL
1.129.1220.34
19:45
Roma
1 - 0
Crotone
1.177.6114.53
19:45
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Udinese
1.923.454.04
Spain - Copa del Rey
18:00
Formentera
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
9.914.981.31
19:30
Ponferradina
1 - 0
Villarreal
12.915.581.24
19:30
Valladolid
1 - 2
Leganes
2.783.162.59
20:30
Eibar
1 - 2
Celta Vigo
2.883.272.46
20:30
Elche
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
15.115.991.20
Spain - Other
19:45
Cornella
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
2.753.402.15
Armenia - Independence Cup
12:00
Ararat
0 - 2
Shirak
4.003.161.83
12:00
Urartu
4 - 2
Pyunik
1.903.323.53
Austria - Austrian Cup
17:00
Sturm Graz
4 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1.573.875.38
19:00
Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
4.473.761.65
19:30
Austria Wien
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
3.533.621.92
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.474.606.04
19:30
Genk
2 - 0
Club Brugge
2.343.462.86
19:30
SK Beveren
2 - 1
Kortrijk
1.743.824.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
14:00
Leotar Trebinje
postp
Zvijezda Gradacac
6.004.001.44
14:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
4 - 0
NK GOSK Gabela
2.982.982.24
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 1
Celik Zenica
2.193.082.98
17:00
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 0
NK Vitez
1.333.7810.60
17:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.493.575.98
17:30
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
Krupa
2.182.953.18
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
15:30
**Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2.233.142.87
16:00
Montana
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
11.425.831.16
Croatia - Croatian Cup
13:00
NK Zagreb
0 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
11.776.601.15
14:30
NK Zadar
0 - 4
NK Osijek
11.917.531.14
17:00
HNK Sibenik
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
11.226.951.16
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
0 - 0
Pafos FC
1.483.745.99
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
postp
Apollon Limassol
2.243.172.84
17:00
Aris Limassol
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.783.443.84
18:00
Ermis Aradippou
3 - 2
Alki Oroklini
1.893.323.55
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
14:00
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Zlin**
4.633.551.63
16:00
Slovan Liberec
postp
Karvina
---
16:00
Sparta Prague
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava**
1.265.269.61
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
6.203.671.47
Denmark - 1st Division
17:30
Esbjerg
0 - 0
Viborg
2.083.393.25
18:00
Nykobing
1 - 1
Vejle
3.163.532.07
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
Odense
0 - 3
FC Midtjylland
3.623.541.89
18:00
Fredericia
2 - 0
HB Koge
1.603.595.51
18:00
Silkeborg
postp
Lyngby
2.153.253.00
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
St Joseph's
3 - 1
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
Greece - Greek Cup
13:00
Acharnaikos Menidi
0 - 3
Olympiacos Piraeus
26.009.941.04
13:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
2 - 4
Xanthi FC
7.074.231.39
15:15
AEL Larissa
3 - 0
Panachaiki FC
1.593.375.87
15:15
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 2
Panionios
3.543.132.03
15:15
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panserraikos
1.185.6512.06
17:30
Apollon Pontou
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
11.055.631.19
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
16:00
Gyirmot FC Gyor
2 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
2.243.252.84
19:00
Dunaujvaros PASE
2 - 1
Vasas Budapest
9.675.951.18
Israel - Toto Cup
19:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
2.713.152.32
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Astana
4 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.078.3114.55
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30
Drenica Skenderaj
1 - 2
Llapi Podujevo
---
12:30
Drita Gjilan
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
---
12:30
Flamurtari Pristina
2 - 2
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
---
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
11:30
Spicul Chiscareni
2 - 4
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2.853.292.18
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:30
VVV-Venlo
3 - 1
FC Utrecht
3.003.482.18
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 1
FC Groningen
2.783.532.31
18:45
Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
Heerenveen
2.843.422.29
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:30
AP Brera Strumica
3 - 2
Shkendija 79
3.673.381.83
13:30
Pelister Bitola
1 - 2
Sileks Kratovo
1.713.344.32
13:30
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 1
Vardar Skopje
4.903.511.56
13:30
Renova Dzepciste
5 - 1
FK Skopje
1.583.574.98
13:30
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.733.454.05
Poland - Polish Cup
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 2
Arka Gdynia
2.643.172.53
19:30
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
4.883.681.64
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
17:00
Nacional
1 - 1
Sporting CP B
1.643.514.95
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
14:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
3.893.051.94
Russia - Russian Cup
09:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 0
PFC Sochi
1.853.154.32
10:00
Luch Vladivostok
2 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4.733.341.73
12:00
FC Tambov
0 - 2
Avangard Kursk
1.593.565.03
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.733.344.75
16:30
FK Rostov
1 - 1
Amkar Perm**
1.813.014.88
17:00
**FC Tosno
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
1.364.139.44
17:00
Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1.713.315.01
17:00
Spartak Moskva
5 - 2
Spartak Nalchik
1.098.4119.60
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Aberdeen
0 - 3
Celtic
5.874.001.54
19:45
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Motherwell
2.723.302.49
19:45
Rangers
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
1.265.5910.05
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
FK Zemun
1 - 3
Partizan Belgrade
15.757.521.09
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
1 - 0
Spartak Subotica
4.266.869.51
Serbia - Serbian Cup
14:30
FK Indija
0 - 3
Javor Ivanjica
4.023.371.75
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
13:00
Krka Novo Mesto
0 - 3
NK Aluminij Kidricevo**
(0 - 0)
3.403.172.03
16:15
**ND Gorica
1 - 0
ND Triglav
(1 - 0)
1.513.705.81
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
18:15
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 3
Thun
10.155.991.20
19:00
Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
Basel
8.195.151.29
19:30
Lausanne
0 - 1
Grasshopper
2.663.372.35
Ukraine - First League
16:00
Inhulets Petrove
2 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
1.653.474.33
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
11:00
Arsenal Kiev
0 - 1
Veres Rivne
3.513.141.97
12:00
Tavriya Simferopol
0 - 5
FC Mariupol
8.685.201.25
15:00
**Vorskla Poltava
0 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
1.892.994.13
16:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
0 - 2
Desna Chernigov
5.783.851.48
17:00
**FK Lviv
1 - 1
Stal Kamianske
6.164.071.42
17:00
Zarya Lugansk
2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk**
7.514.391.33
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
Dinamo Kiev**
5.173.961.50
Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:10
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
3.002.972.37
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
Vila Nova GO
1.813.054.59
Chile - Copa Chile
22:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers**
(1 - 1)
2.103.193.29
China - Super League
12:35
Beijing Guoan
1 - 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.603.874.90
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
America de Cali
3 - 2
Patriotas Boyaca
1.493.546.78
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
Guadalupe FC
1.433.936.33
21:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
5.173.791.54
22:00
Limon FC
2 - 2
Perez Zeledon
1.953.343.41
22:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 1
Herediano
3.883.241.86
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
PS Barito Putera
1 - 1
Bali United
2.783.252.18
12:30
Arema Malang
2 - 0
Persegres Gresik United
1.087.9315.66
12:30
Persikabo 1973
2 - 1
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.853.373.52
Japan - Emperor's Cup
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija
1.593.635.30
11:00
**Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
3.673.471.88
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.323.142.90
11:30
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
1.873.463.73
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 2
Club Tijuana**
2.163.083.20
01:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
Atlante**
1.255.169.27
03:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
2.193.123.12
03:06
Leon
1 - 1
Queretaro**
1.803.483.89
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Independiente FBC
1 - 3
General Diaz
2.983.052.28
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
19:15
Union Comercio
0 - 2
Melgar Arequipa
2.303.202.76
21:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
1 - 0
Sporting Cristal
1.843.533.54
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:05
Al-Fayha
1 - 2
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
1.913.443.38
17:50
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
0 - 0
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1.723.583.99
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:30
**Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3.473.291.97
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:30
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 0
Kokand 1912
1.126.4614.51
Venezuela - Copa de Venezuela
21:00
Urena Sport Club
1 - 1
Zamora Barinas
2.753.182.26
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Libertad Asuncion (Par)
1 - 0
Racing Club (Arg)
2.212.983.30
22:15
Nacional Asuncion (Par)
1 - 4
Independiente (Arg)
3.602.952.15
National Friendly
00:00
Grenada
0 - 5
Panama
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.