Champions League Qualification
17:00
**Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
3 - 0
Standard Liege (Bel)
(1 - 0)
1.345.027.93
19:45
**APOEL Nicosia (Cyp)
4 - 0
AAB Aalborg (Den)
(1 - 1)
1.993.313.68
19:45
**BATE Borisov (Blr)
3 - 0
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
(1 - 1)
1.773.414.71
19:45
Celtic (Sco)
0 - 1
NK Maribor (Svn)**
(1 - 1)
1.553.906.00
19:45
**Porto (Por)
2 - 0
Lille (Fra)
(1 - 0)
1.743.464.67
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Bournemouth
3 - 0
Northampton
1.513.836.18
19:45
Brentford
0 - 1
Fulham
2.183.303.10
19:45
Burnley
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
1.843.414.05
19:45
Crewe
2 - 2
Bolton**
3.383.292.07
19:45
Derby County
1 - 0
Charlton
1.623.645.22
19:45
Gillingham
0 - 1
Newcastle
6.323.951.49
19:45
Huddersfield
0 - 2
Nottingham
2.763.272.41
19:45
Leicester
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
1.364.368.32
19:45
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Preston
1.763.414.46
19:45
Millwall
0 - 2
Southampton
3.663.351.96
19:45
Norwich
3 - 1
Crawley
1.503.886.31
19:45
Port Vale
2 - 3
Cardiff
3.413.362.03
19:45
Scunthorpe
0 - 1
Reading
3.313.302.09
19:45
Swansea
1 - 0
Rotherham
1.474.046.44
19:45
Swindon
1 - 1
Brighton**
2.703.282.44
19:45
Walsall
0 - 3
Crystal Palace
3.653.311.99
19:45
Watford
1 - 2
Doncaster
1.513.866.09
19:45
West Ham
1 - 1
Sheffield United**
1.523.965.74
20:00
Milton Keynes Dons
4 - 0
Manchester United
8.184.641.35
20:00
**West Bromwich
1 - 1
Oxford United
1.324.748.82
France - League Cup
17:30
Auxerre
3 - 0
Nancy
2.613.102.66
19:00
Angers
1 - 2
Arles-Avignon
1.973.293.75
19:00
Chateauroux
1 - 3
Clermont Foot
2.463.102.85
19:00
Creteil
2 - 1
Gazelec Ajaccio
2.213.093.31
19:00
Lavallois
1 - 0
Dijon
2.693.032.66
19:00
Troyes
1 - 4
Ajaccio
1.733.434.89
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
Mainz 05 II
1.853.413.86
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
1.943.313.59
18:00
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.373.222.80
18:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 1
Osnabruck
2.513.172.61
18:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.833.403.95
Ireland - FAI Cup
20:00
Shelbourne
postp
St Patrick's Athletic
(1 - 1)
7.644.471.33
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 0
Daugava Daugavpils
2.713.232.36
Malta - Premier League
17:30
Birkirkara
1 - 0
Naxxar Lions
1.186.1210.44
19:30
Floriana
0 - 2
Valletta
5.643.811.49
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Jong PSV
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
4.263.801.68
Poland - First League
17:30
Arka Gdynia
1 - 2
Widzew Lodz
1.563.645.29
Scotland - League Cup
19:30
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Partick Thistle
5.294.051.52
19:30
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Hearts
5.604.421.45
19:45
Dundee FC
4 - 0
Raith Rovers
1.564.014.96
19:45
**Falkirk
0 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.464.235.75
19:45
Hamilton Academical
4 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.334.787.40
19:45
Hibernian
3 - 2
Dumbarton
1.514.055.40
19:45
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Ayr United
1.304.898.51
19:45
**Livingston
0 - 0
Queen of the South
2.753.452.26
19:45
Queen's Park
1 - 2
Rangers
12.257.711.13
19:45
Saint Mirren
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
1.464.365.53
19:45
Stranraer
1 - 2
Ross County
4.603.801.62
Sweden - Superettan
18:20
Ostersunds
1 - 1
Sirius
2.413.312.67
Algeria - Championnat National
19:00
ES Setif
postp
USM Bel-Abbes
1.573.405.50
Argentina - Liga Profesional
21:00
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
2.162.913.40
23:15
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 2
Independiente
2.162.973.36
Brazil - Serie B
23:30
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2 - 0
Icasa CE
1.773.404.08
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
01:30
Aguia de Maraba PA
0 - 2
Fortaleza CE
3.623.081.94
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 1
ABC RN
1.394.117.40
Chile - Copa Chile
21:00
Santiago Wanderers
7 - 2
San Luis Quillota
1.663.554.36
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:15
Antigua GFC
0 - 1
Marquense
2.353.072.70
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:45
Felda United FC
0 - 2
Sri Pahang FC
2.503.402.40
13:45
Johor Darul Takzim
5 - 0
Penang FC
1.206.009.50
Singapore - Premier League
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
8 - 1
Woodlands Wellington
1.315.076.97
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:30
Cape Town Spurs
3 - 1
Bidvest Wits
2.503.002.70
18:30
Maritzburg United
3 - 0
Chippa United
2.123.003.28
18:30
Moroka Swallows
3 - 2
Polokwane City
2.163.003.20
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
16:30
AS Djerba
0 - 1
Stade Gabesien
3.852.921.90
16:30
AS Gabes
0 - 2
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.502.792.80
16:30
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2 - 0
EGS Gafsa
1.723.164.64
AFC Champions League Final Stage
17:00
Al-Sadd SC Doha (Qat)
0 - 0
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
2.853.162.39
18:50
Al-Ittihad Jeddah (Ksa)
1 - 3
Al-Ain FC (Uae)
2.213.253.05
Asian Cup
09:30
Persipura Jayapura (Idn)
6 - 1
Kuwait SC Kaifan (Kuw)
---
16:30
Al-Hidd (Bhr)
2 - 2
Qadsia SC Kuwait (Kuw)
2.803.252.20
17:30
Arbil FC (Irq)
2 - 0
Ha Noi FC (Vie)
1.653.604.20
Copa Sudamericana
21:00
San Jose Oruro (Bol)
2 - 3
Huachipato Talcahuano (Chi)
1.483.906.08
23:30
Deportivo Anzoategui (Ven)
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica (Chi)**
2.293.212.90
23:30
Emelec Guayaquil (Ecu)
2 - 1
Rionegro (Col)
1.423.856.40
National Friendly
12:30
Seychelles
1 - 2
Sri Lanka
1.454.206.50
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 25.04.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.