Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Preussen Munster
3 - 4
Hansa Rostock
1.833.334.03
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 1
Fortuna Koln
2.303.102.75
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
SV Grodig
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
2.153.243.24
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
13:00
FC Partizan Minsk
1 - 3
FC Vitebsk
5.284.331.45
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Mechelen
3 - 1
Genk
2.553.262.62
17:00
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.255.859.32
19:00
Zulte Waregem
2 - 0
Kortrijk
1.833.533.92
Bulgaria - First PFL
17:30
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
2.782.892.56
18:00
Beroe Stara Zagora
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
1.683.504.66
Croatia - Prva HNL
20:00
HNK Rijeka
4 - 2
Hajduk Split
1.563.745.55
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
2.663.112.56
19:15
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.793.122.45
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Randers FC
2 - 1
Hobro IK
1.843.434.09
18:00
Esbjerg
1 - 1
Sonderjyske
1.893.433.86
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Viborg
1 - 1
Horsens
2.113.313.19
14:30
AGF Aarhus
2 - 2
Roskilde
1.544.025.22
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
2 - 2
EB Streymur
4.623.831.54
15:00
IF Fuglafjordur
1 - 0
Skala IF
---
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Honka Espoo
1 - 1
TPS Turku
2.243.322.99
16:30
MyPa-47
5 - 3
KuPS Kuopio
2.703.282.45
16:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 1
FC Lahti
3.093.052.26
16:30
VPS Vaasa
1 - 2
IFK Mariehamn
1.783.544.16
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FC Ilves
0 - 1
AC Oulu
1.513.885.39
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Kecskemeti
1 - 3
Ferencvarosi
4.073.491.78
17:30
Diosgyori
2 - 1
Puskas Academy
1.813.543.84
19:30
Paksi
2 - 0
Gyori ETO
4.243.551.72
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
4 - 1
Thor Akureyri
2.163.282.91
18:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2 - 0
Vestmannaeyjar
1.783.553.75
20:15
Fram Reykjavik
0 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.533.302.43
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik
0 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
5.253.951.50
20:15
Keflavik IF
1 - 2
Valur Reykjavik
2.383.262.62
21:00
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur
1.583.884.58
Ireland - Premier Division
17:00
UC Dublin
1 - 6
Derry City
5.253.681.59
19:00
Dundalk
5 - 1
Bray Wanderers
1.185.9113.25
19:00
Sligo Rovers
2 - 0
Limerick
1.553.725.56
Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00
Astana
3 - 0
Atyrau
1.473.885.55
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
3.093.242.09
15:00
Kairat Almaty
4 - 1
Yelimay Semey
1.235.169.05
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.324.607.90
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Dainava Alytus
1 - 2
Ekranas Panevezys
---
19:00
Banga Gargzdai
0 - 4
FK Riteriai
3.853.391.78
Moldova - Super Liga
16:00
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
0 - 5
Veris Chisinau
10.086.201.16
16:00
FC Balti
1 - 0
Academia Chisinau
2.383.352.47
16:00
FC Costuleni
1 - 1
Dacia Chisinau
2.673.502.18
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Haugesund
5 - 1
Start Kristiansand
2.263.362.95
17:00
Bodo Glimt
3 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
1.933.493.60
17:00
Molde
3 - 1
Rosenborg
1.613.795.16
17:00
Sogndal
1 - 3
Odds BK
3.363.342.06
19:00
Brann Bergen
0 - 1
Viking Stavanger
2.753.302.41
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Sandefjord
3 - 2
Oygarden
1.414.496.11
17:00
Alta
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
1.893.543.51
17:00
Baerum
1 - 0
Bryne
2.303.412.74
17:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 3
Ranheim
7.504.591.35
17:00
Hodd
1 - 4
Mjondalen
2.403.412.60
17:00
Honefoss
1 - 0
Ullensaker Kisa
1.773.604.01
17:00
Tromso
4 - 0
Strommen
1.544.125.00
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Gornik Leczna
2.243.153.25
14:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.073.283.51
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
3.813.301.96
Portugal - League Cup
16:00
Academico de Viseu
4 - 1
Portimonense
2.353.102.93
17:00
Atletico CP
0 - 0
Aves
5.453.461.60
17:00
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Freamunde
1.913.213.78
17:00
Tondela
1 - 0
Leixoes
1.843.383.99
19:00
Farense
0 - 2
Chaves
2.383.102.89
Romania - Liga I
15:00
FC Botosani
0 - 3
Gaz Metan Medias
1.833.403.92
17:00
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1.523.765.95
19:00
FC Brasov
0 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
3.863.201.91
Russia - First League
05:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
0 - 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1.943.293.39
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
1.623.524.80
13:00
FC Tosno
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3.343.192.00
13:00
Tom Tomsk
3 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
1.673.434.57
14:00
FC Tyumen
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2.283.062.89
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
FC Orenburg
2.223.092.95
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
Volga Nyzhnyi Novgorod
2.843.072.30
16:00
Sokol Saratov
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.413.072.74
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan
1.284.548.71
Slovakia - Superliga
16:30
AS Trencin
2 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.424.066.68
16:30
FK Kosice
1 - 3
Zlate Moravce
1.693.444.61
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:00
Krka Novo Mesto
2 - 1
ND Gorica
2.903.162.25
19:05
NK Domzale
1 - 0
NK Celje
1.623.594.93
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
2 - 2
Atvidabergs
2.493.202.69
14:00
Mjallby
3 - 0
IFK Goteborg
4.783.531.70
16:30
Elfsborg
3 - 0
Norrkoping
1.533.995.45
16:30
Helsingborgs
1 - 1
Orebro
1.623.745.00
Sweden - Superettan
17:20
Jonkopings Sodra
4 - 1
Sundsvall
2.643.252.47
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Vaduz
1 - 4
Zurich
3.003.172.30
12:45
Young Boys
1 - 1
Aarau
1.643.804.78
15:00
Basel
3 - 0
Luzern
1.424.197.18
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Biel-Bienne
0 - 1
Chiasso
2.043.313.26
14:00
Le Mont
1 - 4
Schaffhausen
2.953.282.20
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Hoverla Uzhhorod
2 - 2
Karpaty Lviv
3.583.271.91
17:00
Dinamo Kiev
1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
1.274.919.20
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 0
Metalurg Zaporozhye
1.156.4714.00
19:00
Zarya Lugansk
1 - 2
Metalist Kharkov
3.943.391.82
Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:15
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.743.214.51
20:15
Lanus
0 - 1
Colon Santa Fe
1.623.345.50
22:30
Racing Club
1 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
1.883.273.89
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Bahia BA
0 - 1
Internacional RS
3.303.172.15
20:00
Atletico PR
0 - 3
Fluminense RJ
2.593.222.59
20:00
Corinthians SP
2 - 0
Palmeiras SP
1.813.404.26
20:00
Goias GO
2 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
2.763.152.46
20:00
Sport Recife PE
2 - 1
Atletico MG
2.763.162.46
22:30
Flamengo RJ
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
2.593.122.64
22:30
Gremio RS
2 - 3
Coritiba PR
1.673.445.03
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
ABC RN
1.813.344.09
01:00
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 0
Vila Nova GO
1.414.147.28
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
2 - 1
Cuiaba MT
2.653.202.40
20:00
CRAC GO
0 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2.233.082.98
20:00
CRB AL
2 - 2
Salgueiro PE
1.803.204.00
21:00
Treze PB
3 - 0
Paysandu PA
1.973.103.53
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
23:00
Juventude RS
0 - 2
Madureira RJ
2.003.103.60
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
Union Espanola
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
2.633.222.46
20:30
Cobreloa Calama
1 - 2
Santiago Wanderers
2.113.263.15
20:30
Nublense Chillan
2 - 1
San Marcos de Arica
2.003.273.43
21:00
Cobresal El Salvador
0 - 1
Palestino Santiago
2.173.283.03
23:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
1.404.097.07
China - Super League
12:45
Harbin Yiteng
2 - 0
Shandong Taishan
5.183.671.57
12:45
Shanghai Port
3 - 3
Liaoning Whowin
1.643.464.94
13:00
Henan FC
0 - 1
Guangzhou FC
7.004.391.37
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Independiente Medellin
3.053.202.14
21:15
Once Caldas
2 - 0
Patriotas Boyaca
1.713.504.31
23:30
Boyaca Chico
1 - 0
Alianza Valledupar
1.573.645.36
23:30
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 0
Fortaleza CEIF
1.443.946.74
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Marquense
2 - 1
Suchitepequez
1.573.385.39
03:00
Xelaju MC
4 - 2
Halcones FC
1.354.127.31
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
1.553.515.45
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
3 - 2
Universidad SC
2.573.192.41
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
2.813.252.32
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
2.093.283.22
10:30
FC Tokyo
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
1.893.343.75
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
2.323.222.84
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
1.853.393.86
11:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
3.093.202.19
11:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 3
Tokushima Vortis
1.503.816.10
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.853.313.97
11:00
Vissel Kobe
1 - 5
Gamba Osaka
2.643.212.47
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
4 - 2
Leon
2.123.173.25
02:06
Pachuca
0 - 1
Monterrey
2.303.202.90
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
2 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
2.553.122.62
18:00
Pumas UNAM
0 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.213.013.25
23:00
Leones Negros UdeG
0 - 1
Queretaro
2.413.142.79
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
00:00
Venados
4 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.353.112.74
00:00
Zacatepec
1 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
2.503.172.54
01:00
Atletico San Luis
4 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.143.073.14
01:00
Irapuato
0 - 0
Coras de Tepic
2.103.083.23
02:00
Celaya
0 - 2
Lobos BUAP
2.153.123.10
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
12 de Octubre
1 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
4.763.661.59
20:00
3 de Febrero
1 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
4.073.381.77
22:30
General Diaz
3 - 2
Cerro Porteno
4.213.441.73
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Juan Aurich
2 - 1
Union Comercio
1.443.926.84
19:00
San Simon
2 - 4
Los Caimanes
2.263.122.99
21:30
Ayacucho FC
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
2.353.092.84
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Samut Songkhram
0 - 1
Buriram United
11.755.351.20
12:00
Songkhla United
0 - 2
Super Power Samut Prakan
2.503.182.53
13:00
BG Pathum United
2 - 1
Muangthong United
3.783.521.77
13:00
Chiangrai United FC
1 - 1
Chonburi
2.553.172.43
14:00
Police Tero
2 - 1
Army United
1.483.825.67
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Toronto FC
1 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
2.853.202.38
00:30
New England Revolution
1 - 2
Columbus Crew
2.113.253.29
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
FC Dallas
1.963.293.66
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
An Giang
1 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
1.863.583.33
11:00
Dong Nai FC
2 - 1
SHB Da Nang
4.733.931.54
11:00
Ha Noi FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.235.089.92
11:00
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Dong Tam Long An
1.983.353.18
11:00
Quang Nam
1 - 3
Binh Duong
6.084.481.38
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
0 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
1.993.383.18
Club Friendly
01:00
Chicago Fire (Usa)
0 - 2
Tottenham (Eng)
5.534.221.45
02:00
Houston Dynamo (Usa)
0 - 1
Aston Villa (Eng)
3.483.381.89
08:00
Perth Glory (Aus)
1 - 1
Malaga (Esp)
5.384.501.42
12:00
Leicester (Eng)
1 - 0
Everton (Eng)
3.193.282.05
13:00
Karlsruher (Ger)
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin (Ger)
2.453.302.50
14:30
Union Berlin (Ger)
2 - 1
Sevilla (Esp)
2.623.292.35
15:00
Doncaster (Eng)
2 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday (Eng)
3.153.312.01
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons (Eng)
1 - 0
Nottingham (Eng)
2.873.302.14
15:00
Werder Bremen (Ger)
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
2.633.312.39
15:00
Yeovil (Eng)
1 - 4
Cardiff (Eng)
3.743.451.79
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger)
1 - 0
Sandhausen (Ger)
2.093.382.94
16:15
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
1 - 2
Chelsea (Eng)
11.065.951.18
17:00
Alemannia Aachen (Ger)
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen (Ger)
9.516.111.18
17:00
Honved Budapest (Hun)
1 - 2
Galatasaray (Tur)
9.324.901.25
17:00
Marseille (Fra)
5 - 0
Willem II Tilburg (Ned)
1.364.556.90
17:00
Plymouth (Eng)
0 - 4
Swansea (Eng)
5.014.041.50
17:30
Verona (Ita)
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
3.613.271.88
19:00
Porto (Por)
0 - 0
Saint Etienne (Fra)
1.573.914.71
19:00
Real Murcia (Esp)
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
3.113.442.03
21:00
Milan (Ita)
1 - 5
Manchester City (Eng)
3.803.411.86
22:00
Liverpool (Eng)
1 - 0
Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre)
1.703.504.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.04.2024 08:05. They may vary at this moment.