England - Premier League
13:30
Chelsea
2 - 0
Everton
1.514.247.11
13:30
West Bromwich
1 - 1
Stoke
2.443.153.19
16:00
Liverpool
4 - 0
Arsenal
2.093.713.47
16:00
Tottenham
1 - 1
Burnley
1.226.8014.96
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Guingamp
2 - 0
Strasbourg
1.843.414.53
16:00
Angers
1 - 1
Lille
2.123.123.71
20:00
Monaco
6 - 1
Marseille
1.604.035.45
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Freiburg
1.394.698.28
17:00
Hannover
1 - 0
Schalke 04
3.363.322.20
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Bochum
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
1.753.664.43
12:30
Sandhausen
1 - 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2.433.132.97
12:30
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
1.743.614.62
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Preussen Munster
2.473.052.86
13:00
Zwickau
0 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
2.913.072.44
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Torino
3 - 0
Sassuolo
1.643.975.11
19:45
Chievo
1 - 2
Lazio
3.843.362.01
19:45
Crotone
0 - 0
Verona
2.743.122.70
19:45
Fiorentina
1 - 2
Sampdoria
1.653.985.07
19:45
Milan
2 - 1
Cagliari
1.315.439.22
19:45
Napoli
3 - 1
Atalanta
1.374.948.32
19:45
SPAL
3 - 2
Udinese
2.413.193.05
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Pescara
5 - 1
Foggia
1.883.563.87
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Arezzo
2 - 3
Arzachena
1.553.595.14
15:30
Cuneo
0 - 1
Carrarese
2.652.972.52
15:30
Monza
2 - 0
Piacenza
2.512.992.65
15:30
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Giana Erminio
2.413.052.71
15:30
Viterbese
3 - 1
Prato
1.873.163.79
19:30
Livorno
2 - 1
Gavorrano
1.443.776.38
19:30
Pontedera
1 - 1
Alessandria
3.253.182.03
19:30
Siena
1 - 0
Lucchese
1.843.243.81
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:30
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
2.303.102.80
17:30
LR Vicenza
3 - 0
Gubbio
2.183.142.96
17:30
Mestre
1 - 1
Teramo
2.113.073.19
17:30
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
Pordenone
3.623.331.87
17:30
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.473.092.62
19:30
Ravenna
1 - 0
Fermana
2.053.133.27
19:30
Reggiana
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
1.913.193.60
19:30
Renate
3 - 0
Padova
2.753.052.39
19:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 0
Modena
1.673.394.59
Spain - Primera Division
17:15
Eibar
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
2.503.252.99
17:15
Espanyol
0 - 1
Leganes
2.013.184.18
19:15
Getafe
0 - 1
Sevilla
3.513.442.12
21:15
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Valencia
1.168.4314.19
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Granada CF
2.303.083.23
18:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Lugo
1.773.444.61
19:30
Cadiz
0 - 0
Alcorcon
2.082.993.92
19:30
Reus Deportiu
1 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.422.903.18
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Union Adarve
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
2.923.122.23
11:00
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 1
S.S. Reyes
2.193.252.82
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
6 - 2
Valladolid Promesas
2.343.042.83
17:00
Navalcarnero
2 - 1
Toledo
2.922.992.30
17:30
Guijuelo
0 - 1
Cerceda
1.783.313.99
18:00
Coruxo
0 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
2.783.132.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Lealtad
0 - 1
Burgos CF
2.273.162.77
11:00
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Amorebieta
2.033.213.24
17:00
Tudelano
0 - 0
Barakaldo
2.313.042.84
17:30
Mirandes
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
1.453.746.19
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Urartu
1 - 1
Gandzasar
2.742.972.38
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 0
Mattersburg
2.143.193.42
15:30
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
4.053.441.88
18:00
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 3
Austria Wien
3.183.342.18
Belarus - Premier League
14:00
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest
3.513.321.89
15:00
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 2
FC Gorodeya
1.383.888.07
17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 4
BATE Borisov
2.423.062.81
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
4 - 0
Standard Liege
1.813.654.22
17:00
KAA Gent
0 - 0
Anderlecht
2.933.302.40
19:00
Oostende
3 - 4
Royal Antwerp
1.723.774.64
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Celik Zenica
2 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla
2.893.192.18
16:00
NK GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Krupa
2.743.002.37
19:00
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 1
FK Sarajevo
2.232.972.99
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:45
Cherno more Varna
1 - 4
Septemvri Sofia
1.423.996.97
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.098.5318.07
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:00
Nesebar
2 - 1
Oborishte Panagyurishte
2.353.302.60
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
11.065.191.24
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
2 - 1
NK Osijek
4.843.491.69
20:00
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.185.9512.90
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.225.199.38
16:00
Apollon Limassol
postp
Omonia Nicosia
---
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
3.083.432.02
18:00
Alki Oroklini
0 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
3.853.461.79
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
postp
AEL Limassol
---
Czech Republic - First League
15:00
Jablonec
2 - 0
Zlin
1.763.484.44
15:30
Slavia Prague
4 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
1.603.735.26
16:00
Teplice
3 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
1.404.187.56
17:30
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
1.364.697.16
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 1
Pribram
2.663.192.40
16:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
1.503.735.44
16:00
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Olympia Prague
1.324.517.31
16:00
Fotbal Trinec
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
2.473.182.57
16:00
Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
1.573.784.64
18:30
SC Znojmo
2 - 1
SFC Opava
3.033.282.10
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
Lyngby
1.504.415.85
15:00
Brondby
2 - 0
Horsens
1.315.029.36
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 0
FC Copenhagen
3.093.362.25
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Brabrand
2 - 2
Thisted
2.963.392.22
12:45
Esbjerg
1 - 3
Nykobing
1.763.714.09
12:45
Fredericia
2 - 3
Fremad Amager
1.813.554.04
12:45
HB Koge
0 - 0
Skive
1.583.735.47
12:45
Vejle
2 - 1
Roskilde
1.783.743.90
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
1.434.246.78
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
VPS Vaasa
2.243.073.25
Finland - Ykkonen
15:00
Grankulla IFK
3 - 2
OPS Oulu
2.143.422.98
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
15:00
Kultsu FC
2 - 1
Kiffen 08
2.573.682.18
16:30
MiPK Mikkeli
1 - 0
MP Mikkeli
2.453.652.30
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
17:00
Vasa IFK
3 - 2
Narpes Kraft
1.684.173.40
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:30
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
---
Greece - Super League
17:15
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
1.195.8313.85
17:15
Panionios
2 - 0
Apollon Smyrni
1.603.396.27
17:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
1.0510.3826.62
19:30
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEK Athens
4.313.331.81
Hungary - NB I
18:30
MOL Fehervar
3 - 1
Ferencvarosi
1.763.564.09
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 3
Valur Reykjavik
4.113.741.71
18:00
Grindavik
2 - 2
KR Reykjavik
4.313.721.69
19:00
Breidablik Kopavogur
2 - 0
Akranes
1.504.125.41
19:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
3 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2.613.362.44
19:00
KA Akureyri
5 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.464.086.06
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
2.483.282.61
Israel - Premier League
18:10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4.473.471.70
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2.923.082.30
Kosovo - Superleague
15:30
Besa Peje
2 - 0
Drita Gjilan
---
15:30
KF Gjilani
1 - 1
Feronikeli Glogovac
---
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
15:00
FK Jonava
2 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas**
2.273.242.79
17:30
Suduva Marijampole
4 - 1
FK Riteriai
2.693.102.44
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
US Esch
1.853.633.28
Moldova - Super Liga
17:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 1
Milsami Orhei
1.743.484.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
1.206.5413.02
13:30
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam
6.284.681.45
15:45
FC Groningen
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
2.603.382.62
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.128.5720.11
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
Shkendija 79
2 - 1
AP Brera Strumica
1.245.249.62
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:30
Skeid
4 - 0
Finnsnes
1.314.886.89
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Hodd
4 - 0
Fana Bergen
1.424.295.57
15:00
Byasen
1 - 1
Egersunds
3.443.861.78
17:00
Notodden
3 - 0
Bryne
2.313.522.55
Norway - Norwegian Cup
16:45
Molde
2 - 1
Kristiansund
1.454.206.29
19:15
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
1.524.085.46
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Arka Gdynia
1.553.796.11
14:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
2.713.112.63
17:00
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
1.783.554.35
Poland - First League
13:45
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Odra Opole
1.833.453.86
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
1.653.684.57
16:00
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.533.232.58
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
1.923.343.63
19:00
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
1.813.364.09
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Boavista
1 - 0
Aves
2.442.913.14
18:00
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Estoril Praia
1.167.0115.36
20:15
SC Braga
0 - 1
Porto
6.783.911.50
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Academico de Viseu
1 - 0
Benfica B
2.073.213.34
16:00
Famalicao
1 - 0
Oliveirense
1.723.334.73
16:00
Porto B
1 - 0
Santa Clara
2.493.142.68
16:00
Real SC Queluz
0 - 1
Arouca
2.983.042.33
16:00
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Nacional
2.413.022.86
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Sporting CP B
1.683.454.74
17:00
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.713.374.63
17:00
Varzim
3 - 0
Penafiel
2.123.063.39
Romania - Liga I
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
Viitorul Constanta
2.452.992.97
19:00
FC FCSB
2 - 0
FC Botosani
1.434.097.28
Russia - Premier League
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva
7.974.021.43
15:30
CSKA Moskva
0 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
1.414.147.90
18:00
FK Krasnodar
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
1.683.574.97
18:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
0 - 0
FK Rostov
1.653.535.34
Russia - First League
10:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
FC Tambov
3.623.091.99
13:00
FK Khimki
0 - 1
PFC Sochi
2.483.012.72
13:00
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
FC Tyumen
2.173.093.17
14:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
FC Orenburg
2.963.052.30
14:00
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.102.992.26
15:00
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.843.214.09
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3.713.141.95
16:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.483.726.47
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.943.113.80
18:00
Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 3
Spartak Moskva 2
2.283.152.88
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Hibernian
3.673.421.96
15:00
Ross County
1 - 3
Rangers
5.154.071.59
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
0 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
2.033.123.32
Slovakia - Superliga
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.245.0210.05
Slovakia - 2. Liga
16:00
SKF Sered
7 - 0
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1.513.944.79
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2 - 0
ND Triglav
1.793.344.01
17:00
NK Krsko
4 - 2
NK Domzale
4.103.321.77
19:20
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
NK Maribor
2.273.112.90
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 1
Djurgardens
2.143.273.28
14:00
Hacken
3 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
1.563.885.80
14:00
Kalmar
4 - 2
Sirius
2.183.283.29
14:00
Norrkoping
0 - 2
Ostersunds
2.063.463.43
16:30
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Halmstads
1.544.085.73
16:30
Malmo
2 - 2
IFK Goteborg
1.484.266.27
16:30
Sundsvall
2 - 1
Orebro
2.473.352.74
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Varbergs BoIS
3 - 1
Syrianska
1.504.085.79
16:00
Brommapojkarna
1 - 5
Falkenbergs
1.315.008.26
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
0 - 4
Akropolis IF
2.573.682.28
14:00
Umea FC
3 - 1
Sollentuna FK
1.713.804.00
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
4 - 2
Vasalunds IF
2.033.563.06
15:00
Enskede IK
1 - 1
Team TG
2.643.482.31
15:00
Nykopings
2 - 1
IFK Lulea
1.434.235.89
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 0
Kristianstads
1.374.706.12
15:00
Oddevold
0 - 2
Rosengard 1917
1.394.625.88
15:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 0
Mjallby
4.474.091.59
15:00
Utsiktens
2 - 0
Angelholms
1.484.245.14
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Luzern
1 - 1
Zurich
2.603.342.56
15:00
Sion
1 - 1
Basel
4.643.701.69
15:00
St. Gallen
2 - 2
Young Boys
4.023.571.83
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Schaffhausen
3 - 1
Vaduz
1.693.804.10
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:45
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Konyaspor
1.523.966.00
19:45
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 1
Kasimpasa
1.803.634.07
19:45
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
4.093.451.85
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:45
Boluspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep FK
1.853.363.69
17:45
Istanbulspor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
2.263.232.80
19:45
Adanaspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.813.403.80
19:45
Elazigspor
2 - 0
Ankaragucu
2.103.303.05
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
FC Mariupol
3 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
7.905.081.27
15:00
Veres Rivne
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
11.605.111.21
17:30
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
2.713.152.38
17:30
Zarya Lugansk
5 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.583.575.14
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:05
Independiente
3 - 1
Huracan Buenos Aires
1.633.365.55
15:05
San Martin de San Juan
2 - 0
Patronato de Parana
2.043.123.64
18:05
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2.193.113.22
20:05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 1
Racing Club
2.183.143.23
22:05
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1.364.188.66
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
22:15
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.903.403.44
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Bahia BA
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
1.973.173.79
20:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 0
Atletico PR
1.613.585.38
20:00
Palmeiras SP
4 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
2.033.183.55
20:00
Ponte Preta SP
1 - 2
Atletico MG
2.213.103.20
23:00
Avai SC
1 - 0
Chapecoense SC
2.303.083.06
23:00
Cruzeiro MG
1 - 1
Santos SP
1.903.223.97
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Salgueiro PE
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.753.012.41
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2 - 3
Cuiaba MT
2.753.012.40
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
Confianca SE
1.723.384.28
23:15
Fortaleza CE
1 - 1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
2.093.013.31
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:00
Joinville SC
2 - 4
Macae RJ
1.593.515.05
19:00
Volta Redonda RJ
4 - 0
Mogi Mirim SP
1.493.745.79
Chile - Primera Division
00:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
0 - 1
Union Espanola
2.353.382.65
16:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
4 - 1
Universidad de Chile
1.853.363.83
19:30
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
2.113.233.16
22:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 2
Deportes Antofagasta
2.323.122.86
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Once Caldas
3 - 2
Junior Barranquilla
2.873.012.41
01:45
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
2.592.982.68
21:15
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportes Tolima
2.312.993.04
23:15
Santa Fe Bogota
1 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
2.322.883.20
23:30
Envigado FC
2 - 0
Rionegro
2.232.853.41
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
18:00
LD Alajuelense
2 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
2.783.072.40
22:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 2
Perez Zeledon
2.303.042.95
22:00
Limon FC
2 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.793.304.06
22:00
Municipal Grecia
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
2.063.093.39
22:00
Municipal Liberia
2 - 1
Carmelita
1.843.303.79
23:00
Cartagines
0 - 1
Herediano
3.643.141.96
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
02:00
Isidro Metapan
2 - 0
Audaz Apastepeque
1.733.254.41
22:00
CD Dragon
4 - 3
Aguila San Miguel
2.993.142.14
22:00
CD Pasaquina
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.913.183.47
22:30
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 0
CD Sonsonate
1.673.234.67
22:30
Firpo Usulutan
2 - 5
Alianza San Salvador
2.583.162.39
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.503.705.42
18:30
Antigua GFC
2 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.583.644.61
19:00
Marquense
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
2.003.253.20
21:00
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Xelaju MC
1.623.384.88
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya
3 - 0
Deportivo Siquinala
1.443.875.82
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
02:15
Honduras Progreso
2 - 3
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.383.142.58
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 0
Real Espana
2.093.242.95
22:00
Platense FC
1 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
1.663.344.47
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Bali United
6 - 1
Mitra Kukar
1.393.886.92
12:30
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Persela Lamongan
1.334.168.11
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
4.193.631.76
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
6.013.571.57
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Mito HollyHock
1.813.364.20
11:00
Ehime FC
0 - 3
Tokyo Verdy
2.933.132.35
11:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
3.353.012.19
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.632.962.72
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Tigres UANL
3 - 2
Lobos BUAP
1.394.227.37
01:06
Leon
1 - 2
Santos Laguna
2.023.383.34
02:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 0
Club America Mexico
2.793.262.34
03:00
Necaxa
2 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara
2.213.163.08
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Queretaro
1.933.143.94
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 1
Puebla
1.913.333.76
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Potros UAEM
2 - 0
Atlante
1.803.223.94
02:15
Celaya
2 - 1
Cancun
1.763.304.01
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 1
Juarez
2.153.073.08
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
16:00
ASS Sale
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
3.562.991.98
16:00
MC Oujda
1 - 1
FUS Rabat
3.962.761.99
18:00
OCS Safi
0 - 1
HUSA Agadir
2.462.932.77
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
KACM Marrakech
1.503.436.44
21:00
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.253.043.07
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Sportivo Luqueno
3 - 0
Rubio Nu
1.793.214.20
22:10
Guarani Asuncion
3 - 2
Nacional Asuncion
1.733.414.25
South Africa - MTN 8
14:30
Cape Town City
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
2.493.142.56
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Danubio Montevideo
1 - 1
Nacional Montevideo
2.913.172.24
19:30
Plaza Colonia
1 - 0
Montevideo Wanderers
3.133.142.14
19:30
Racing Club Montevideo
0 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
1.953.353.38
19:30
Sud America Montevideo
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
2.493.002.71
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
1 - 0
New England Revolution
2.423.382.72
00:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 2
Atlanta United
2.353.402.79
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
FC Dallas
2.073.453.26
00:30
Orlando City
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.753.764.15
01:30
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
Minnesota United
1.255.789.24
02:00
Houston Dynamo
postp
Sporting Kansas City
2.093.263.41
03:00
Real Salt Lake
4 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.593.715.61
21:30
CF Montreal
1 - 3
Toronto FC
2.843.522.27
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Atletico Socopo
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
3.053.072.17
20:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
2 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.793.142.27
20:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 1
Monagas SC
1.823.363.71
21:00
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 3
Carabobo FC
2.843.122.25
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
2 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
1.973.083.49
21:00
Zulia FC
2 - 0
Aragua FC
1.953.213.43
22:00
Deportivo Tachira
postp
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1.324.197.75
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
2 - 1
Caracas FC
1.943.093.54
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.