Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
16:00
Burkina Faso
2 - 0
Tunisia
3.283.032.23
19:00
Senegal
0 - 0
Cameroon**
1.993.103.87
England - Championship
15:00
Norwich
2 - 0
Birmingham
1.733.744.77
15:00
Preston
1 - 1
Ipswich
1.913.384.19
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Burton Albion
2.053.403.69
15:00
Reading
2 - 1
Cardiff
2.203.273.41
15:00
Rotherham
0 - 1
Barnsley
2.873.462.39
England - League One
12:30
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Swindon
1.713.814.68
15:00
Bolton
1 - 2
Charlton
1.713.654.90
15:00
Bury
3 - 3
Walsall
2.313.412.96
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 1
Southend
2.143.263.45
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Shrewsbury
2.073.433.45
15:00
Northampton
3 - 0
Coventry
2.213.373.17
15:00
Oldham
1 - 2
Bradford
3.533.112.18
15:00
Peterborough
0 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
2.293.482.93
15:00
Scunthorpe
3 - 2
Port Vale
1.484.296.59
England - League Two
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 1
Barnet
1.893.653.82
15:00
Crewe
0 - 0
Cheltenham
2.943.222.41
15:00
Luton
2 - 0
Cambridge United
2.213.293.26
15:00
Mansfield
2 - 0
Leyton Orient
1.763.514.72
15:00
Newport County
3 - 1
Hartlepool
2.243.303.20
15:00
Notts County
2 - 1
Crawley
2.373.382.88
15:00
Portsmouth
0 - 1
Exeter
1.763.634.54
15:00
Stevenage
2 - 0
Grimsby
2.473.362.77
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 3
Doncaster
3.493.402.06
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 0
York City
1.833.394.07
15:00
Barrow
2 - 3
Forest Green
2.943.272.27
15:00
Bromley
3 - 1
Southport
2.013.353.43
15:00
Dover Athletic
3 - 1
Chester
1.733.714.11
15:00
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Woking
1.643.764.77
15:00
Guiseley
postp
Sutton United
2.753.502.29
15:00
North Ferriby United
0 - 2
Macclesfield
4.553.631.69
15:00
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Maidstone United
2.253.252.96
15:00
Torquay
3 - 1
Gateshead
2.953.342.21
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.893.353.80
15:00
Wrexham
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
2.323.083.03
England - FA Cup
12:30
Liverpool
1 - 2
Wolverhampton
1.315.739.92
15:00
Blackburn
2 - 0
Blackpool
1.763.754.69
15:00
Burnley
2 - 0
Bristol City
1.703.775.13
15:00
Chelsea
4 - 0
Brentford
1.187.2815.26
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 3
Manchester City
6.674.391.50
15:00
Lincoln
3 - 1
Brighton
4.683.691.77
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Accrington
1.305.3410.68
15:00
Oxford United
3 - 0
Newcastle
3.403.302.21
15:00
Rochdale
0 - 4
Huddersfield
3.443.332.18
15:00
Tottenham
4 - 3
Wycombe
1.138.7619.57
17:30
Southampton
0 - 5
Arsenal
3.313.772.10
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Lyonnais
1 - 2
Lille
1.424.407.63
19:00
Angers
2 - 1
Metz
2.003.134.22
19:00
Bastia
1 - 1
Caen
2.163.103.63
19:00
Lorient
2 - 3
Dijon
1.943.573.73
19:00
Nancy
0 - 2
Bordeaux
2.553.013.01
19:00
Rennais
1 - 1
Nantes
2.173.043.68
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Amiens
2 - 1
Lens
2.642.862.83
France - Championnat National
14:00
Sedan
postp
Consolat Marseille
2.393.002.78
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Darmstadt
1 - 6
FC Koln
3.623.222.14
14:30
Ingolstadt
3 - 1
Hamburger
2.293.113.36
14:30
RB Leipzig
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
1.733.694.95
14:30
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Bayern Munchen
14.326.711.20
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Augsburg
1.843.424.64
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 3
Borussia M'gladbach
1.833.644.38
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 1
Heidenheim
2.833.032.60
12:00
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.663.072.73
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
1 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.093.093.45
13:00
Fortuna Koln
2 - 1
Magdeburg
2.713.112.49
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
2.622.922.72
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1.743.294.72
13:00
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
2.153.233.14
13:00
Osnabruck
3 - 0
Preussen Munster
1.873.293.96
13:00
Paderborn
0 - 1
Duisburg
2.753.022.51
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Chemnitzer
2.273.232.90
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
1.763.434.30
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
2.033.193.52
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Lazio
0 - 1
Chievo
1.484.147.19
19:45
Inter
3 - 0
Pescara
1.236.2311.93
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Avellino
2 - 2
Entella
2.673.012.72
14:00
Bari
0 - 0
Perugia
2.273.013.32
14:00
Benevento
3 - 0
Carpi
2.342.963.23
14:00
Cesena
2 - 2
Ascoli
1.623.595.67
14:00
LR Vicenza
1 - 1
SPAL
2.972.972.49
14:00
Novara
1 - 1
Pisa 1909
1.903.004.65
14:00
Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
Trapani
2.213.073.39
14:00
Ternana
1 - 0
Cittadella
2.993.012.47
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Lucchese
3 - 1
Tuttocuoio
1.803.244.06
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
2 - 2
Racing Fondi
7.014.111.38
13:30
Melfi
0 - 2
Cosenza
3.283.092.07
13:30
Messina
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
5.603.621.53
13:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Siracusa
2.063.033.44
13:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
2.412.902.84
13:30
Taranto
0 - 0
Casertana
2.372.992.82
17:30
Matera
1 - 0
Vibonese
1.165.9112.91
19:30
Foggia
5 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
1.553.495.54
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Villarreal
2 - 0
Granada CF
1.364.789.57
15:15
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
6.463.561.63
17:30
Eibar
3 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
2.143.253.58
19:45
Leganes
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
2.163.213.64
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Tenerife
2.553.032.88
17:00
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Levante
2.562.912.98
17:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
0 - 0
Huesca
2.093.163.61
17:00
Mirandes
1 - 1
Reus Deportiu
2.532.982.94
19:00
Valladolid
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
2.073.203.61
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
15:45
Somozas
0 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
5.293.701.54
16:00
Mutilvera
0 - 2
Burgos CF
2.353.032.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Real Sociedad B
1 - 0
Amorebieta
1.813.323.91
17:00
Sestao River Club
2 - 0
Zamudio
1.563.754.95
17:30
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 0
Socuellamos
1.913.283.57
18:30
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Gernika Club
1.573.615.04
19:15
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Bilbao Athletic
2.113.093.20
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Korabi Peshkopi
0 - 1
Laci
---
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2 - 0
Partizani Tirana
---
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
KF Tirana
---
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
FK Gabala
1 - 1
Sumgayit FC
1.235.0510.80
13:30
Shamakhi FK
4 - 1
FC Kapaz
1.753.244.40
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Lokeren
2.343.352.96
19:00
Saint Truiden
3 - 0
Oostende
2.313.373.00
19:00
SK Beveren
0 - 0
Westerlo
1.963.463.80
19:30
Mechelen
1 - 0
Genk
2.713.372.50
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Lommel
0 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.343.282.78
19:30
Cercle Brugge
2 - 2
Roeselare
2.463.322.59
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Apollon Limassol
12.145.911.17
15:00
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
1.414.186.24
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
3.033.182.16
Czech Republic - Other
10:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
4.154.051.62
Finland - Finnish Cup
12:00
FC Lahti
0 - 2
FC Ilves
3.033.242.16
12:30
Haka Valkeakoski
4 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
2.233.472.73
13:00
AC Oulu
4 - 0
OPS Oulu
1.484.345.53
13:00
HJK Helsinki
3 - 2
Honka Espoo
1.593.944.78
13:00
MP Mikkeli
0 - 5
KuPS Kuopio
19.008.001.11
13:15
FF Jaro
2 - 0
MuSa Pori
1.215.4610.35
15:45
VPS Vaasa
5 - 1
Jazz Pori
1.058.8422.08
16:00
Gnistan Helsinki
0 - 0
KTP Kotka
1.993.523.21
Gibraltar - National League
17:15
St Joseph's
1 - 4
Europa FC
---
19:30
Mons Calpe
2 - 0
Europa Point
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki
1 - 1
AEL Larissa
2.222.983.32
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Panionios
2.213.013.39
17:30
Xanthi FC
0 - 0
AEK Athens
3.082.902.39
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
10:15
Keflavik IF
0 - 3
Vestmannaeyjar
3.203.751.83
11:00
Akranes
4 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.574.004.20
Iceland - Other
15:15
Throttur Reykjavik
0 - 4
Fjolnir Reykjavik
7.005.681.25
17:15
Valur Reykjavik
4 - 0
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.684.353.46
Israel - Premier League
14:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
1.563.506.02
16:00
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2.132.883.63
16:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.434.146.61
18:30
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
1.583.455.84
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
6.024.691.35
13:00
Pembroke Athleta
1 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
3.153.851.85
15:00
Balzan
2 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
1.624.004.09
15:15
Valletta
1 - 1
St. Andrews FC
1.314.707.30
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
3.823.541.91
18:45
Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
8.625.021.33
18:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
4 - 0
Excelsior
2.093.323.47
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
18:45
SC Cambuur
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
1.334.937.39
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Carrick Rangers
1.384.437.00
15:00
Cliftonville
3 - 0
Portadown
1.255.309.57
15:00
Coleraine
3 - 1
Ards FC
1.573.885.00
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 4
Linfield
5.343.971.52
15:00
Glenavon
0 - 1
Crusaders
4.363.941.63
15:00
Glentoran
0 - 1
Ballinamallard United
1.743.644.11
Portugal - Primeira Liga
11:45
Tondela
2 - 0
Chaves
2.813.032.60
16:00
Nacional
1 - 1
Arouca
2.313.103.16
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 0
Maritimo
1.983.313.78
18:15
Estoril Praia
1 - 2
Porto
12.515.551.24
20:30
Sporting CP
4 - 2
Pacos Ferreira
1.225.7712.53
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Academica Coimbra
3 - 2
Penafiel
1.923.034.14
15:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
SC Braga B
2.423.032.87
15:00
Fafe
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
2.203.063.21
15:00
Famalicao
0 - 1
Santa Clara
2.112.963.55
15:00
Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Benfica B
2.233.013.19
15:00
Porto B
1 - 2
Leixoes
2.023.123.62
15:00
Sporting Covilha
3 - 0
Olhanense
1.483.686.95
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 1
Portimonense
3.072.972.33
15:00
Vizela
3 - 1
Aves
5.093.121.74
16:00
Varzim
1 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.003.063.76
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Motherwell
0 - 2
Rangers
4.994.021.60
15:00
Inverness
0 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.423.342.79
15:00
Kilmarnock
3 - 2
Ross County
3.373.412.06
15:00
Saint Johnstone
3 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.583.795.69
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 1
Dundee United
2.893.322.25
15:00
Queen of the South
0 - 1
Hibernian
4.933.761.61
15:00
Raith Rovers
1 - 3
Dumbarton
1.843.473.81
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 2
Falkirk
2.903.202.30
17:15
Ayr United
1 - 4
Greenock Morton
3.123.282.15
Scotland - League One
15:00
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
3.013.392.14
15:00
East Fife
0 - 0
Stranraer
2.113.343.10
15:00
Livingston
3 - 0
Brechin City
1.434.276.12
15:00
Peterhead
4 - 0
Queen's Park
1.933.363.58
15:00
Stenhousemuir
4 - 2
Airdrieonians
2.963.532.12
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
4 - 1
Stirling Albion
2.043.513.13
15:00
Clyde
1 - 2
Arbroath
2.283.432.75
15:00
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edinburgh City
1.753.574.15
15:00
Forfar Athletic
3 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.584.094.56
15:00
Montrose
2 - 1
Berwick Rangers
2.263.362.80
Turkiye - Super Lig
13:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 0
Kardemir Karabukspor
2.333.233.01
16:00
Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
1.703.754.54
16:00
Galatasaray
6 - 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
1.514.086.06
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
1.983.263.48
15:00
Gaziantep FK
3 - 1
Bandirmaspor
2.073.133.33
Algeria - Championnat National
15:00
MC Alger
0 - 1
USM El Harrach
1.683.195.07
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
2 - 0
CA Batna
1.763.244.38
Australia - A-League
06:35
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 0
Perth Glory
3.533.811.91
08:50
Brisbane Roar
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.213.413.08
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Nacional Potosi
4 - 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.583.655.04
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
23:45
LD Alajuelense
2 - 1
Cartagines
2.073.343.08
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
CD Sonsonate
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
2.053.083.35
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:15
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
2.193.252.83
India - I-League
11:05
Shillong Lajong FC
3 - 1
Mumbai FC
1.993.233.46
13:35
Chennai City
2 - 0
Aizawl FC
3.063.012.25
Iran - Pro League
11:00
Gostaresh Foolad
0 - 0
Zob Ahan Isfahan
3.042.772.37
11:00
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
0 - 1
Saipa Karaj
2.272.793.19
11:30
Sepahan Isfahan
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
1.653.235.04
12:00
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
0 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
1.653.255.09
13:20
Naft Tehran
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2.242.863.16
13:20
Saba Qom
0 - 2
Persepolis Tehran
6.153.491.51
Kuwait - Kuwait Emir Cup
12:45
Khaitan SC
1 - 1
Burgan SC
1.643.764.17
13:30
Al Tadhamon SC
4 - 3
Al Jahra SC Jahra
3.193.571.90
16:00
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1 - 2
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
2.493.192.49
16:00
Qadsia SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Al Salibikhaet SC
1.215.559.01
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
03:00
Club Tijuana
1 - 0
Cruz Azul
2.253.143.11
23:00
Queretaro
0 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
2.753.112.49
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.003.253.20
02:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
1 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
1.404.206.00
02:30
Venados
1 - 2
Atlante
2.203.003.00
04:05
Murcielagos
2 - 3
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.203.152.88
23:00
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Coras de Tepic
2.373.092.75
Morocco - Botola
15:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
postp
OCS Safi
2.302.803.10
18:00
MAT Tetouan
postp
KACM Marrakech
1.733.005.00
Qatar - Stars League
13:30
Al-Rayyan SC
1 - 0
Al Kharaitiyat SC
1.324.936.60
13:30
Al-Wakrah SC
1 - 3
Muaither SC
1.903.533.30
15:40
Al-Arabi SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Duhail SC Doha
4.654.361.50
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
17:15
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
0 - 1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
5.394.231.47
17:15
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
1 - 0
Al-Wehda Mecca
1.235.528.66
UAE - Pro-League
13:15
Al Sharjah SC
0 - 1
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
4.973.911.53
16:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
1 - 2
Al-Ain FC
2.483.502.41
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Zulia FC
1 - 2
Estudiantes de Merida
1.903.243.71
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Atletico Socopo
1.623.405.00
21:00
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
1.803.284.07
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:15
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
2 - 2
Deportivo Municipal (Per)
1.344.468.79
00:45
Deportivo Tachira (Ven)
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata (Par)
2.253.093.13
Club Friendly
01:10
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
0 - 1
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
2.952.902.40
11:30
Baerum (Nor)
1 - 2
Stabaek (Nor)
4.504.501.50
12:00
Helsingborgs (Swe)
1 - 0
Odense (Den)
2.943.961.93
12:00
Lillestrom (Nor)
5 - 0
Strommen (Nor)
1.604.124.08
12:00
Randers FC (Den)
0 - 0
Viborg (Den)
2.003.742.91
12:00
Syrianska (Swe)
0 - 4
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
5.005.251.40
12:00
Union de Santa Fe (Arg)
1 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela (Arg)
---
13:00
Amkar Perm (Rus)
1 - 1
Vardar Skopje (Mkd)
---
13:00
Brondby (Den)
1 - 0
Roskilde (Den)
1.305.286.58
13:00
Luzern (Sui)
5 - 2
Kriens (Sui)
1.404.295.94
13:00
Rosenborg (Nor)
3 - 1
Ranheim (Nor)
1.304.957.10
13:00
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
5 - 1
MSK Zilina (Svk)
---
13:30
Basel (Sui)
1 - 0
Esbjerg (Den)
1.305.216.58
14:00
FK Rostov (Rus)
2 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Pol)
---
14:00
Fram Larvik (Nor)
1 - 6
Stromsgodset (Nor)
6.004.751.36
14:00
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
1.543.824.99
14:00
Rapid Wien (Aut)
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice (Pol)
1.754.123.40
14:00
Sankt Polten (Aut)
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic (Cro)
2.403.632.40
14:00
Sundsvall (Swe)
1 - 2
Sirius (Swe)
2.723.722.10
14:00
Wil (Sui)
2 - 4
Lugano (Sui)
---
14:00
Young Boys (Sui)
1 - 1
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
1.404.505.75
14:30
Thun (Sui)
5 - 1
Servette (Sui)
---
15:00
Jonkopings Sodra (Swe)
0 - 1
Frej Taby (Swe)
1.256.066.66
15:00
Malmo (Swe)
0 - 1
Helsingor (Den)
1.186.439.21
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
6 - 1
Norrkoping (Swe)
1.504.514.52
15:00
Sturm Graz (Aut)
0 - 5
Sparta Prague (Cze)
3.013.601.99
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
0 - 0
Pogon Szczecin (Pol)
2.553.202.45
15:30
Chiasso (Sui)
2 - 4
Sion (Sui)
---
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
1.733.943.60
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.