England - FA Cup
13:30
Chelsea
3 - 0
Newcastle
1.335.189.50
16:00
Cardiff
0 - 2
Manchester City
13.306.861.21
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Lille
2 - 1
Strasbourg
2.143.233.51
16:00
Bordeaux
3 - 1
Lyonnais
3.723.511.98
20:00
Marseille
2 - 2
Monaco
1.983.593.63
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Mainz
1.434.747.00
17:00
Hannover
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
2.263.453.12
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.733.082.68
12:30
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
2.383.183.00
12:30
Sankt Pauli
0 - 1
Darmstadt
1.993.353.78
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Hallescher
2.133.183.35
Italy - Serie A
11:30
SPAL
1 - 1
Inter
5.503.961.61
14:00
Crotone
1 - 1
Cagliari
2.642.972.95
14:00
Fiorentina
1 - 4
Verona
1.285.5710.68
14:00
Genoa
0 - 1
Udinese
2.293.113.35
14:00
Napoli
3 - 1
Bologna
1.187.0714.47
14:00
Torino
3 - 0
Benevento
1.414.667.44
17:00
Milan
2 - 1
Lazio
2.433.302.84
19:45
Roma
0 - 1
Sampdoria
1.404.917.06
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Cittadella
1 - 2
Frosinone
2.263.193.21
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Arezzo
1 - 2
Piacenza
2.063.083.28
13:30
Cuneo
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
2.823.002.36
13:30
Livorno
0 - 1
Alessandria
1.613.514.85
13:30
Monza
1 - 0
Lucchese
2.013.093.43
13:30
Olbia
1 - 1
Carrarese
2.093.083.22
13:30
Pontedera
0 - 2
Arzachena
2.043.093.31
13:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Pistoiese
2.372.952.83
17:30
Siena
1 - 1
Gavorrano
1.254.799.09
17:30
Viterbese
0 - 0
Pisa 1909
2.272.913.05
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
1.953.063.63
15:30
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Bisceglie 1913
2.092.983.35
15:30
Paganese
1 - 0
Akragas
1.763.264.22
15:30
Rende 1968
0 - 1
Lecce
3.253.062.09
15:30
Siracusa
3 - 0
Racing Fondi
1.803.214.02
19:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Cosenza
2.492.992.66
19:30
Matera
1 - 1
Reggina
1.763.403.98
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Leganes
3 - 2
Espanyol
2.412.893.42
15:15
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Las Palmas
1.196.9415.18
17:30
Sevilla
1 - 1
Getafe
1.494.167.11
19:45
Barcelona
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
1.1010.6521.93
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1.963.313.83
15:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.494.006.50
17:00
Almeria
0 - 0
Numancia
2.523.002.94
17:00
Huesca
1 - 0
Osasuna
2.073.033.84
19:00
Tenerife
0 - 0
Valladolid
2.133.173.46
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Valladolid Promesas
2 - 4
Coruxo
2.243.022.99
11:00
Celta Fortuna
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
1.873.243.72
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 1
Ponferradina
1.613.564.72
11:00
S.S. Reyes
4 - 1
Navalcarnero
2.333.022.82
15:45
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 0
Union Adarve
1.833.263.85
16:00
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 3
Talavera de la Reina
1.723.184.57
16:00
Toledo
1 - 0
Pontevedra
1.983.093.53
18:00
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Deportivo Fabril
2.013.083.42
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:15
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Mirandes
4.723.421.63
15:30
Izarra
0 - 1
Gernika Club
2.563.062.55
16:00
Amorebieta
1 - 3
UD Logrones
2.123.043.19
16:00
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.223.102.93
16:00
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Tudelano
1.833.183.95
16:00
Racing Santander
1 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
1.993.123.46
17:30
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Osasuna B
2.183.043.06
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
Penya Encarnada
2 - 2
FC Lusitanos
---
15:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 2
FC Santa Coloma
---
17:00
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 1
UE Engordany
---
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
KAA Gent
2 - 0
Club Brugge
2.793.302.47
17:00
Standard Liege
3 - 3
Anderlecht
2.583.282.71
19:00
Oostende
2 - 3
Lokeren
1.783.734.25
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Lierse
1 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.013.303.38
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:00
Kemi City
1 - 3
KuPS Kuopio
6.384.841.36
16:00
IFK Mariehamn
4 - 2
Klubi-04 Helsinki
1.156.3611.02
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panetolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
7.343.901.46
15:15
Atromitos Athens
1 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.493.757.23
15:15
Panionios
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
1.793.224.86
15:15
Xanthi FC
2 - 1
Levadiakos
1.793.005.36
17:30
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
5.883.611.59
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3.052.962.30
18:30
Bnei Yehuda
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5.723.621.53
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Birkirkara
5 - 0
Senglea Athletic
1.394.405.45
15:00
Balzan
2 - 0
Hamrun Spartans
1.543.914.82
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
6.224.481.47
13:30
Feyenoord
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
1.216.6412.09
13:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
Excelsior
2.363.332.96
15:45
Willem II Tilburg
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
4.153.801.79
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
FC Volendam
4 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
1.723.993.91
Scotland - Premiership
14:00
Ross County
1 - 2
Rangers
5.344.021.57
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
2.313.193.02
13:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor
1.943.473.69
16:00
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
2.373.322.82
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Boluspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
1.883.243.84
10:00
Caykur Rizespor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor
1.583.814.77
12:30
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
2.433.092.73
12:30
Gaziantepspor
0 - 4
Gaziantep FK
8.664.651.30
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
1.473.926.52
20:00
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
1.983.123.76
20:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
2.622.942.73
22:15
Huracan Buenos Aires
1 - 0
River Plate
3.432.952.17
Australia - A-League
09:30
Perth Glory
3 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
2.333.542.79
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Aurora Cochabamba
2 - 0
The Strongest La Paz
3.463.311.93
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
5 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
1.443.996.12
21:15
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Guabira Montero
2.063.293.13
23:30
Blooming Santa Cruz
2 - 2
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1.364.507.50
Brazil - Other
19:00
Paysandu PA
1 - 2
Remo PA
2.203.252.77
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Herediano
2 - 0
Perez Zeledon
1.533.735.60
17:00
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 1
LD Alajuelense
1.993.283.35
21:00
Municipal Grecia
0 - 0
Cartagines
2.003.343.24
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Limon FC
1.633.674.50
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2.452.703.08
15:00
El Mokawloon SC
2 - 2
Al Nasr Cairo
1.683.264.78
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
CD Sonsonate
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
2.243.202.72
01:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
Firpo Usulutan
1.803.203.90
21:00
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 2
Alianza San Salvador
4.513.681.60
21:00
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 1
CD Dragon
2.363.182.64
21:00
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
2.523.112.51
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
03:00
Xelaju MC
0 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.903.203.42
17:00
Deportivo Sanarate
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
2.103.133.13
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 1
Antigua GFC
2.203.202.95
18:00
Deportivo Siquinala
2 - 1
Municipal
3.083.172.12
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Real Espana
0 - 0
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.093.143.05
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
0 - 1
Honduras Progreso
1.903.253.43
21:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
1.893.243.46
21:00
Platense FC
0 - 0
Juticalpa FC
2.073.243.06
22:00
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
1 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
1.663.584.10
India - Super League
12:00
FC Goa
3 - 4
Mumbai City
1.983.203.46
14:30
ATK Kolkata
0 - 1
Jamshedpur FC
2.383.032.85
India - I-League
08:30
Gokulam Kerala FC
3 - 2
Shillong Lajong FC
3.163.122.10
Indonesia - Other
12:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
2 - 4
Persikabo 1973
4.443.691.62
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Tigres UANL
3 - 2
Pachuca
1.763.344.43
01:06
Leon
0 - 4
Necaxa
1.773.574.07
03:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.713.494.53
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 2
Monterrey
2.943.132.32
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.663.162.50
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
00:00
Juarez
0 - 0
Potros UAEM
1.593.594.85
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
4 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.262.982.98
02:00
Tampico Madero
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
1.903.183.63
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
0 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.502.972.66
New Zealand - National League
00:00
Hawkes Bay United
2 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
3.553.991.71
01:00
Canterbury United
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix B
1.365.035.36
01:00
Southern United
1 - 0
Waitakere United
3.784.151.63
03:35
Hamilton Wanderers
0 - 1
Auckland City
11.217.131.12
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2 - 2
Baroka
2.472.932.74
13:30
Royal AM
1 - 1
Cape Town City
2.572.972.61
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
ES Zarzis
0 - 0
AS Gabes
2.602.802.70
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 2
Club Africain Tunis
2.692.862.48
13:45
JS Kairouan
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3.383.071.98
UAE - Pro-League
13:25
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 1
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
4.884.051.50
16:00
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 1
Al Sharjah SC
1.743.643.85
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
1.753.204.20
19:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Zamora Barinas
2.053.053.30
20:00
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Caracas FC
2.482.952.66
23:00
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 0
Aragua FC
2.173.053.07
African Nations Championship Final Stage
16:30
**Nigeria
1 - 1
Angola
1.982.744.40
19:30
Congo
1 - 1
Libya**
4.422.722.00
Club Friendly
13:00
Rapid Wien (Aut)
1 - 1
FC Slovacko (Cze)
1.494.504.50
14:00
Lugano (Sui)
4 - 0
Wil (Sui)
1.394.975.00
14:00
Lyngby (Den)
postp
HB Koge (Den)
1.623.804.30
14:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague (Cze)
---
14:30
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2 - 3
Kairat Almaty (Kaz)
---
15:00
Odds BK (Nor)
1 - 1
Horsens (Den)
3.123.502.00
15:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
4 - 1
Guangzhou FC (Chn)
1.444.096.23
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.