Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       

Matches for Saturday, 28 April, 2018

Top Football Tips!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
12:30 Liverpool - Stoke 0 - 0 1.29 5.78 10.66
15:00 Burnley - Brighton 0 - 0 2.33 3.11 3.35
15:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester 5 - 0 2.04 3.45 3.72
15:00 Huddersfield - Everton 0 - 2 2.50 3.04 3.14
15:00 Newcastle - West Bromwich 0 - 1 1.91 3.37 4.40
15:00 Southampton - Bournemouth 2 - 1 1.69 3.94 4.95
17:30 Swansea - Chelsea 0 - 1 7.29 4.58 1.45
England - Championship England - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aston Villa - Derby County 1 - 1 2.08 3.35 3.52
15:00 Barnsley - Brentford 2 - 0 4.00 4.03 1.78
15:00 Burton Albion - Bolton 2 - 0 2.42 3.19 3.01
15:00 Hull City - Cardiff 0 - 2 3.09 3.49 2.22
15:00 Norwich - Leeds 2 - 1 1.82 3.79 4.03
15:00 Nottingham - Bristol City 0 - 0 2.75 3.44 2.47
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham 3 - 1 2.47 3.35 2.79
15:00 Reading - Ipswich 0 - 4 1.84 3.57 4.29
15:00 Sheffield United - Preston 0 - 1 2.19 3.52 3.12
15:00 Wolverhampton - Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 1.36 4.89 8.23
17:30 Middlesbrough - Millwall 2 - 0 1.96 3.28 4.03
England - First League England - First League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Blackpool - Shrewsbury 1 - 1 2.00 3.22 3.75
15:00 Bradford - Southend 0 - 2 1.98 3.31 3.71
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham 1 - 1 1.92 3.47 3.78
15:00 Bury - Portsmouth 1 - 0 3.92 3.33 1.92
15:00 Charlton - Blackburn 1 - 0 2.48 3.21 2.79
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Scunthorpe 0 - 2 3.99 3.46 1.87
15:00 Oldham - Doncaster 0 - 0 2.07 3.32 3.41
15:00 Oxford United - Rochdale 2 - 1 2.92 3.27 2.35
15:00 Peterborough - Fleetwood 2 - 0 1.93 3.61 3.59
15:00 Plymouth - Rotherham 2 - 1 2.70 3.36 2.47
15:00 Walsall - Northampton 1 - 0 2.27 3.20 3.10
15:00 Wigan - Wimbledon 1 - 1 1.39 4.34 7.84
England - Second League England - Second League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Accrington - Lincoln 1 - 0 2.34 3.19 2.96
15:00 Cheltenham - Coventry 1 - 6 3.01 3.27 2.26
15:00 Chesterfield - Wycombe 1 - 2 6.06 4.05 1.50
15:00 Colchester - Swindon 0 - 0 2.43 3.27 2.77
15:00 Crawley - Crewe 1 - 2 2.39 3.26 2.84
15:00 Grimsby - Notts County 2 - 1 3.10 3.06 2.34
15:00 Luton - Forest Green 3 - 1 1.41 4.43 7.11
15:00 Morecambe - Barnet 0 - 1 2.58 3.15 2.69
15:00 Newport County - Cambridge United 2 - 1 2.41 3.19 2.86
15:00 Port Vale - Carlisle 1 - 2 2.57 3.14 2.69
15:00 Stevenage - Exeter 3 - 1 3.48 3.35 2.03
15:00 Yeovil - Mansfield 2 - 3 4.07 3.43 1.85
England - National League England - National League Score 1 X 2
12:30 Barrow - Chester 1 - 2 1.36 4.47 7.58
12:30 Boreham Wood - Guiseley 3 - 1 1.18 6.03 12.36
12:30 Gateshead - Leyton Orient 1 - 3 2.50 3.19 2.66
12:30 Macclesfield - Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 0 1.71 3.55 4.45
12:30 Maidenhead United - Bromley 5 - 2 2.98 3.33 2.20
12:30 Maidstone United - Halifax 0 - 0 1.86 3.31 4.00
12:30 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh 1 - 4 1.60 3.75 4.98
12:30 Sutton United - Aldershot 2 - 1 2.08 3.22 3.33
12:30 Torquay - Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 4.49 3.58 1.70
12:30 Tranmere Rovers - Hartlepool 1 - 2 1.69 3.81 4.33
12:30 Woking - Dover Athletic 1 - 2 2.57 3.44 2.44
12:30 Wrexham - Fylde 0 - 0 2.84 3.23 2.32
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Lyonnais - Nantes 2 - 0 1.25 5.95 10.40
19:00 Bordeaux - Dijon 3 - 1 1.50 4.06 6.47
19:00 Lille - Metz 3 - 1 1.84 3.49 4.23
19:00 Monaco - Amiens 0 - 0 1.19 6.78 13.56
19:00 Strasbourg - Nice 1 - 1 3.35 3.21 2.20
19:00 Troyes - Caen 3 - 1 2.18 3.11 3.50
France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Clermont Foot - Nimes 1 - 1 2.51 3.28 2.58
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
14:00 Red Star Paris - Creteil 2 - 1 1.40 3.87 7.05
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 1.62 3.93 5.28
14:30 Freiburg - FC Koln 3 - 2 2.06 3.42 3.49
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Augsburg 2 - 2 2.08 3.34 3.56
14:30 Schalke 04 - Borussia M'gladbach 1 - 1 1.87 3.53 4.12
14:30 Wolfsburg - Hamburger 1 - 3 2.23 3.26 3.25
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart 0 - 1 1.40 4.62 7.53
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:00 Darmstadt - Union Berlin 3 - 1 2.37 3.23 2.89
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 2 2.39 3.38 2.74
12:00 Sankt Pauli - Greuther Furth 3 - 0 2.17 3.23 3.23
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 2.51 3.18 2.61
13:00 Hallescher - Magdeburg 0 - 2 2.98 3.27 2.22
13:00 Karlsruher - Paderborn 0 - 0 2.09 3.35 3.17
13:00 Osnabruck - Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 2 1.82 3.48 3.93
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 3 2.81 3.24 2.34
13:00 Wehen Wiesbaden - Zwickau 3 - 0 1.33 4.56 8.04
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Roma - Chievo 4 - 1 1.35 4.81 8.54
19:45 Inter - Juventus 2 - 3 2.89 3.12 2.53
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ascoli - Perugia 2 - 2 2.99 3.01 2.41
14:00 Carpi - Avellino 0 - 0 2.11 2.97 3.68
14:00 Cesena - Frosinone 1 - 0 3.35 3.10 2.17
14:00 Cittadella - Foggia 3 - 1 1.86 3.46 3.90
14:00 Empoli - Novara 1 - 1 1.53 3.66 6.48
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Parma 1 - 0 3.24 3.05 2.23
14:00 Salernitana - Brescia 4 - 2 2.32 2.50 3.93
14:00 Spezia - Cremonese 1 - 0 2.42 2.55 3.48
14:00 Ternana - Pescara 0 - 3 2.09 3.21 3.38
Italy - Serie C - Group A Italy - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Arezzo - Pisa 1909 1 - 0 2.69 2.96 2.46
15:30 Cuneo - Monza 1912 0 - 1 2.89 2.85 2.40
15:30 Giana Erminio - Gavorrano 4 - 3 2.00 3.10 3.42
15:30 Livorno - Carrarese 1 - 1 1.66 3.40 4.58
15:30 Olbia - Viterbese 0 - 1 2.54 2.93 2.65
15:30 Pistoiese - Alessandria 2 - 1 1.95 3.13 3.49
15:30 Pontedera - Prato 2 - 0 1.73 3.24 4.33
15:30 Pro Piacenza - Arzachena 4 - 1 2.04 2.98 3.47
15:30 Siena - Piacenza 0 - 2 1.72 3.29 4.40
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
12:00 Espanyol - Las Palmas 1 - 1 1.37 4.64 9.36
15:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 1.83 3.58 4.29
17:30 Real Madrid - Leganes 2 - 1 1.41 4.70 7.40
19:45 Villarreal - Celta Vigo 4 - 1 1.69 3.82 4.95
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Almeria - Barcelona B 1 - 0 2.58 3.12 2.68
15:00 Valladolid - Cadiz 1 - 1 2.06 3.10 3.66
17:00 Osasuna - Lugo 1 - 1 1.52 3.66 6.59
17:00 Sevilla Atletico - Alcorcon 1 - 0 3.55 3.02 2.13
19:00 Huesca - Granada CF 2 - 1 1.95 3.30 3.75
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Amorebieta - Leioa 3 - 2 1.84 3.18 3.99
16:00 Pena Sport - Tudelano 1 - 0 2.46 3.05 2.67
17:00 Mirandes - Real Union 1 - 0 1.40 4.00 6.90
17:30 Izarra - Osasuna B 3 - 0 1.45 3.91 6.08
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Lealtad 8 - 0 1.20 5.61 9.78
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
17:00 Atletico Saguntino - Llagostera 1 - 1 2.02 3.07 3.45
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Cordoba CF B - UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 3.12 2.99 2.20
15:30 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 2.82 2.91 2.45
16:00 Las Palmas B - Ecija Balompie 3 - 1 1.90 3.15 3.79
17:00 Jumilla - Linense 1 - 0 2.34 2.94 2.90
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster - Flamurtari Vlore 2 - 1 - - -
15:00 SK Lushnja - Partizani Tirana 1 - 1 - - -
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 4 - 1 2.43 3.20 2.50
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ararat - Banants 2 - 1 4.50 3.35 1.66
16:00 Gandzasar - Alashkert 0 - 4 4.05 3.17 1.79
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Austria Wien - Mattersburg 2 - 3 2.16 3.41 3.08
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling - Wolfsberger AC 4 - 2 1.91 3.41 3.71
17:30 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz 0 - 2 4.04 3.39 1.84
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Keshla FK - Neftchi Baku 2 - 1 2.99 3.01 2.21
15:00 FK Gabala - FC Kapaz 3 - 0 1.14 6.15 14.94
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 1.30 4.44 8.65
15:00 BATE Borisov - FC Slutsk 3 - 1 1.30 4.40 8.78
17:00 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 3.88 2.93 1.98
18:45 Luch Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 3.42 3.08 2.03
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group A Score 1 X 2
17:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 5.81 4.35 1.47
19:00 Kortrijk - Lierse 2 - 1 1.37 4.79 7.17
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 1.83 3.68 3.83
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
19:00 Eupen - Lokeren 0 - 2 2.45 3.38 2.66
19:30 Saint Truiden - Oostende 4 - 1 1.82 3.74 3.82
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Siroki Brijeg - Krupa 5 - 0 1.28 4.43 8.73
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 - 2 1.65 3.40 4.49
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla - NK Vitez 2 - 0 1.15 5.42 15.55
Bulgaria - Second PFL Bulgaria - Second PFL Score 1 X 2
15:00 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad II 5 - 0 - - -
15:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 Neftochimic Burgas - Litex Lovech 1 - 1 - - -
15:00 Nesebar - Strumska Slava Radomir 0 - 0 - - -
15:00 Oborishte Panagyurishte - Botev Galabovo 2 - 0 - - -
16:30 Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie 1 - 1 - - -
16:30 Montana - Sozopol 2 - 1 - - -
Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Bulgaria - Relegation Group A Score 1 X 2
15:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno more Varna 1 - 0 4.28 3.66 1.68
18:00 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1 1.83 3.38 3.80
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 2.22 3.21 3.00
18:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 1 1.54 3.73 5.61
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol 0 - 0 1.83 3.28 3.82
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Doxa Katokopia - Ermis Aradippou 2 - 3 2.28 3.49 2.60
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague 3 - 2 3.07 3.20 2.21
19:15 Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 2 - 0 1.28 5.30 8.32
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Fotbal Trinec - MAS Taborsko 5 - 1 1.68 3.55 4.21
09:15 Olympia Prague - Banik Sokolov 0 - 1 2.50 3.19 2.53
16:00 Graffin Vlasim - FK Pardubice 3 - 1 2.76 3.23 2.28
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 HB Koge - Skive 0 - 0 1.62 3.57 5.03
14:30 Nykobing - Fremad Amager 3 - 2 2.22 3.34 2.93
14:30 Roskilde - Thisted 3 - 1 2.07 3.33 3.24
14:30 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand 1 - 1 1.39 4.43 6.70
14:30 Viborg - Vejle 0 - 1 2.35 3.10 2.90
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 0 6.78 4.74 1.32
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn 0 - 2 12.03 6.43 1.14
14:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu 3 - 1 1.12 6.91 12.83
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 Honka Espoo - Inter Turku 2 - 2 2.06 3.25 3.39
15:00 TPS Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi 0 - 0 2.47 3.06 2.79
Finland - Ykkonen Finland - Ykkonen Score 1 X 2
15:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 2 - 1 3.04 3.31 2.12
15:00 Ekenas IF - KTP Kotka 1 - 0 2.13 3.29 3.05
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - HIFK Helsinki 1 - 2 2.63 3.19 2.45
15:00 Klubi-04 Helsinki - FF Jaro 0 - 2 3.66 3.42 1.87
16:00 JJK Jyvaskyla - KPV Kokkola 0 - 0 3.41 3.21 2.01
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
15:00 Gnistan Helsinki - MyPa-47 3 - 0 1.25 5.12 8.23
15:00 JaPS Jarvenpaa - Vaajakoski Jyvaskyla 0 - 5 1.74 3.87 3.48
15:00 JIPPO Joensuu - LPS Laajasalo 4 - 1 1.58 4.27 3.88
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa - Viikingit Helsinki 1 - 2 4.33 4.05 1.57
Finland - Kakkonen Group C Finland - Kakkonen Group C Score 1 X 2
15:00 KuFu-98 Kuopio - Hercules Oulu 1 - 0 2.04 3.91 2.70
15:00 OLS Oulu - GBK Kokkola 1 - 3 4.42 4.24 1.51
15:00 SJK Akatemia - TP-47 Tornio 4 - 0 1.73 4.11 3.25
15:00 Tampere United - JBK Jakobstad 2 - 1 1.99 3.94 2.76
15:00 Vasa IFK - PK-37 Iisalmi 0 - 0 1.43 4.39 5.03
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 0 - 0 - - -
19:30 Lions Gibraltar - Manchester 62 0 - 0 - - -
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Kallithea FC - Sparta FC 0 - 0 3.35 3.08 2.03
Hungary - NB I Hungary - NB I Score 1 X 2
16:00 Debreceni - Vasas Budapest 2 - 3 1.87 3.34 3.71
16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - Honved Budapest 1 - 2 2.94 3.11 2.28
16:00 Paksi - Videoton Fehervar 1 - 0 4.95 3.48 1.64
16:00 Puskas Academy - Balmazujvarosi 3 - 1 2.06 3.19 3.33
16:00 Ujpest - Diosgyori 1 - 0 1.73 3.49 4.27
18:30 Ferencvarosi - Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 1.21 5.59 10.44
Iceland - Premier League Iceland - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Breidablik Kopavogur - Vestmannaeyjar 4 - 1 1.57 3.93 4.79
15:00 Grindavik - FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 1 3.65 3.49 1.87
17:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik - KA Akureyri 2 - 2 2.40 3.41 2.57
19:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik 1 - 0 2.31 3.35 2.72
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division Score 1 X 2
19:00 Cabinteely - Athlone Town postp 1.11 7.94 15.44
19:30 Longford Town - Finn Harps 1 - 2 2.22 3.16 3.00
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:30 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 7.31 4.20 1.35
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:45 Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 - 1 3.14 3.16 2.10
16:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 1.85 3.24 3.83
18:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Raanana 1 - 3 2.37 3.09 2.75
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
10:00 Akzhayik - Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 1 2.55 2.91 2.57
11:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 3.25 2.93 2.12
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kairat Almaty 1 - 2 4.18 3.39 1.71
12:30 Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 0 2.03 3.04 3.38
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Rigas Futbola Skola - Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 2 1.70 3.48 4.18
13:00 FS Metta LU Riga - FK Valmiera 2 - 2 1.26 4.95 8.42
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 FK Palanga - Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 2 8.80 4.83 1.25
11:00 Lietava Jonava - Suduva Marijampole 0 - 0 8.75 4.91 1.24
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
17:30 Union Luxembourg - RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 1.63 4.00 3.92
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 0 3.39 2.98 2.04
15:00 Zaria Balti - Milsami Orhei 2 - 2 - - -
Montenegro - Prva Liga Montenegro - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Buducnost Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0 1.86 3.24 3.70
15:30 Decic Tuzi - Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 2 3.47 2.95 2.04
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2 - 3 1.71 3.13 4.69
15:30 Kom Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 0 - 1 3.50 2.91 2.05
15:30 Sutjeska Niksic - Zeta Golubovci 1 - 1 2.10 2.90 3.36
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Score 1 X 2
18:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 2 - 0 2.24 3.83 2.57
18:45 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 11.13 6.48 1.18
18:45 FC Emmen - Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 0 1.16 6.64 11.37
18:45 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 2.02 3.83 2.93
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV 1 - 0 1.48 4.33 5.22
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 1 - 2 2.05 3.66 3.00
18:45 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 1.98 3.70 3.14
18:45 Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 1.24 5.86 8.59
18:45 Jong AZ - De Graafschap 2 - 2 4.19 4.23 1.62
18:45 Telstar Velsen - SC Cambuur 0 - 1 2.94 3.75 2.04
Northern Ireland - Championship Group Northern Ireland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders 1 - 2 7.23 5.27 1.29
15:00 Glenavon - Coleraine 0 - 0 3.14 3.42 2.00
15:00 Linfield - Cliftonville 1 - 2 1.66 3.60 4.32
Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Northern Ireland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Ards FC - Dungannon Swifts 3 - 4 2.84 3.43 2.14
15:00 Glentoran - Ballinamallard United 1 - 3 1.72 3.64 3.98
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers 2 - 3 2.07 3.30 3.04
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Ranheim - Valerenga Oslo 2 - 2 3.40 3.43 2.01
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:30 Kongsvinger - Aalesunds 1 - 3 3.00 3.44 2.11
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
15:00 Baerum - Fredrikstad 1 - 1 4.90 4.06 1.50
15:00 Elverum - Nybergsund 1 - 1 1.28 5.17 6.93
15:00 Fram Larvik - Grorud 2 - 4 1.91 3.89 3.00
15:00 Odds BK 2 - Alta 2 - 0 - - -
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
13:00 KFUM Oslo - Hodd 3 - 1 2.02 3.67 2.87
14:00 Stjordals Blink - Skeid 1 - 1 2.64 3.74 2.13
15:00 Egersunds - Vidar 0 - 1 1.55 4.06 4.54
15:00 Nardo - Flekkeroy IL 3 - 2 2.32 3.64 2.46
15:00 Vard Haugesund - Arendal 1 - 4 3.79 3.77 1.71
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Miedz Legnica - Ruch Chorzow 6 - 1 1.40 4.21 6.92
14:30 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stal Mielec 3 - 1 1.99 3.13 3.64
16:00 Pogon Siedlce - GKS Tychy 0 - 1 2.49 3.04 2.72
18:00 Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 0 2.27 2.92 3.16
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 1.96 3.34 3.70
19:30 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze 2 - 4 1.38 4.50 7.38
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 - 0 1.46 4.01 6.59
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Vitoria Setubal - Feirense 0 - 2 1.80 3.30 4.43
18:15 Benfica - Tondela 2 - 3 1.08 8.97 21.61
20:30 Portimonense - Sporting CP 1 - 2 7.47 4.79 1.35
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Nacional - Leixoes 2 - 1 1.62 3.51 5.00
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 3 - 3 2.12 3.11 3.33
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Poli Timisoara - Concordia Chiajna 1 - 0 2.27 3.02 3.13
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
17:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 1.93 3.25 3.89
Russia - First Division Russia - First Division Score 1 X 2
09:00 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok - Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 2.14 2.96 3.30
12:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - FC Tambov 1 - 1 3.01 3.13 2.18
12:00 FC Tyumen - FC Orenburg 1 - 2 5.47 3.66 1.54
12:00 Tom Tomsk - Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2 1 - 2 1.88 3.22 3.72
12:30 FK Khimki - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 5.12 3.56 1.59
14:00 Avangard Kursk - Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0 2.09 3.03 3.33
14:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 1 - 0 1.86 3.26 3.76
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - Fakel Voronezh 2 - 1 1.19 5.65 11.13
15:30 Volgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 6.78 3.71 1.45
16:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Rotor Volgograd 1 - 0 2.92 3.03 2.28
Scotland - Championship Scotland - Championship Score 1 X 2
15:00 Brechin City - Queen of the South 1 - 5 8.30 5.27 1.28
15:00 Dundee United - Livingston 2 - 0 2.27 3.41 2.80
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton 4 - 0 1.13 7.33 14.70
15:00 Falkirk - Saint Mirren 1 - 0 2.74 3.19 2.44
15:00 Greenock Morton - Inverness 0 - 3 3.03 3.45 2.13
Scotland - League One Scotland - League One Score 1 X 2
15:00 Airdrie United - Forfar Athletic 1 - 2 2.33 3.49 2.61
15:00 Ayr United - Albion Rovers 2 - 0 1.34 4.88 7.05
15:00 East Fife - Stranraer 2 - 3 2.13 3.49 2.92
15:00 Queen's Park - Arbroath 3 - 0 2.42 3.47 2.56
15:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 1.28 5.07 8.55
Scotland - League Two Scotland - League Two Score 1 X 2
15:00 Clyde - Berwick Rangers 1 - 2 1.25 5.51 8.85
15:00 Cowdenbeath - Annan Athletic 0 - 2 3.69 3.64 1.82
15:00 Montrose - Elgin City 1 - 1 1.32 5.02 7.33
15:00 Peterhead - Edinburgh City 2 - 1 1.18 5.87 12.48
15:00 Stirling Albion - Stenhousemuir 1 - 1 3.38 2.74 2.23
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock 5 - 3 1.71 3.53 4.81
Scotland - Relegation Group Scotland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:30 Hamilton Academical - Ross County 2 - 0 2.74 3.15 2.53
15:00 Motherwell - Dundee FC 2 - 1 2.19 3.36 3.14
15:00 Saint Johnstone - Partick Thistle 1 - 1 2.34 3.09 3.10
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Inter Bratislava - KFC Komarno 0 - 0 1.65 3.89 3.80
16:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen - MFK Skalica 1 - 2 4.90 4.57 1.44
16:00 Partizan Bardejov - Lokomotiva Kosice 1 - 3 1.84 3.48 3.49
16:00 Spisska Nova Ves - STK 1914 Samorin 0 - 2 4.19 4.43 1.53
16:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - SKF Sered 0 - 0 3.33 3.45 1.89
17:00 FK Poprad - Nove Mesto nad Vahom 2 - 0 1.35 4.67 5.84
Slovakia - Championship Group Slovakia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
13:45 DAC Dunajska Streda - AS Trencin 0 - 3 1.94 3.36 3.37
16:00 MSK Zilina - MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 0 1.32 4.45 7.84
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 1.91 3.31 3.54
Slovakia - Relegation Group Slovakia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica 1 - 2 1.61 3.51 4.98
16:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova - FC Nitra 1 - 0 2.12 3.21 3.08
16:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Presov 4 - 0 1.79 3.38 3.94
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - Rudar Velenje 3 - 2 5.39 3.85 1.50
15:50 NK Maribor - ND Triglav 2 - 1 1.08 8.55 17.12
17:45 NK Celje - NK Domzale 2 - 1 3.35 3.32 1.96
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
15:00 IFK Goteborg - Hacken 2 - 1 2.96 3.20 2.34
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - IFK Varnamo 2 - 0 2.10 3.37 3.09
15:00 Osters - Orgryte 1 - 3 2.14 3.17 3.20
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
15:00 BK Forward - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 4 - 1 1.92 3.57 3.33
15:00 Linkoping City - Akropolis IF 0 - 0 3.18 3.43 2.01
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Lunds - Grebbestads IF 2 - 2 1.85 3.60 3.45
15:00 Utsiktens - Torns IF 1 - 2 1.75 3.51 3.98
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Lausanne - Grasshopper 0 - 1 3.09 3.33 2.17
18:00 Young Boys - Luzern 2 - 1 1.27 5.40 9.14
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
18:00 Aarau - Servette 1 - 2 3.04 3.37 2.10
18:00 Wil - Schaffhausen 0 - 1 2.50 3.24 2.56
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1 - 2 2.82 3.48 2.29
11:30 Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 1.92 3.44 3.69
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1 - 2 2.31 3.48 2.78
17:00 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce 1 - 4 6.86 4.59 1.40
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League Score 1 X 2
13:30 Adana Demirspor - Altinordu 1 - 0 2.28 3.57 2.66
13:30 Denizlispor - Gaziantepspor 5 - 0 1.07 8.87 18.99
13:30 Erzurum BB - Elazigspor 4 - 1 1.63 3.79 4.54
13:30 Eskisehirspor - Boluspor 2 - 2 3.01 3.64 2.06
13:30 Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor 0 - 1 1.45 4.26 5.98
13:30 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 2 - 1 2.26 3.45 2.78
13:30 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor 4 - 0 1.79 3.53 3.97
13:30 Manisaspor - Ankaragucu 0 - 3 17.88 9.02 1.08
13:30 Umraniyespor - Caykur Rizespor 0 - 1 2.46 3.34 2.58
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Balkany Zorya - FC Sumy 1 - 1 2.28 3.12 2.69
14:00 FC Poltava - Inhulets Petrove 2 - 0 2.17 3.04 2.94
14:00 Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk - Obolon-Brovar Kiev 3 - 2 2.92 3.09 2.18
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk - Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 2 - 1 1.98 3.07 3.35
15:00 Desna Chernigov - Kremin Kremenchuk 4 - 1 1.17 5.46 10.88
15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Arsenal Kiev 1 - 1 1.86 3.37 3.43
15:00 Rukh Vynnyky - MFK Mykolaiv 3 - 3 1.99 3.22 3.26
15:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa - Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0 - 0 1.99 2.87 3.64
Ukraine - Relegation Group Ukraine - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Karpaty Lvov - PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 1.86 2.95 4.29
12:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 2.68 2.86 2.58
15:00 Stal Kamianske - Chernomorets Odesa 1 - 2 2.50 2.86 2.79
Algeria - Championnat National Algeria - Championnat National Score 1 X 2
16:00 USM Alger - MC Oran 3 - 1 1.72 3.48 4.02
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
01:15 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - San Martin de San Juan 2 - 0 1.46 3.88 6.73
17:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Rosario Central 3 - 1 1.77 3.34 4.40
17:15 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 1 - 0 1.99 3.13 3.72
19:30 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente 0 - 1 3.17 2.99 2.26
21:45 Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 2.71 2.94 2.62
Australia - A-League Final Stage Australia - A-League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
10:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory** 2 - 2 1.71 3.84 4.38
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Aurora Cochabamba - Nacional Potosi 2 - 0 1.58 3.66 4.92
20:00 Bolivar La Paz - Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 1.35 4.41 6.92
20:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 0 - 0 2.02 3.33 3.20
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Botafogo RJ - Gremio RS 2 - 1 2.46 3.13 2.73
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
00:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL - Oeste SP 5 - 1 2.21 2.95 3.23
01:30 Coritiba PR - Criciuma SC 2 - 1 1.88 3.12 4.00
20:30 Juventude RS - Avai SC 1 - 3 2.31 2.96 3.02
20:30 Paysandu PA - Brasil de Pelotas RS 2 - 1 1.91 3.14 3.88
20:30 Vila Nova GO - Sampaio Correa MA 3 - 1 1.85 3.05 4.27
23:00 Ponte Preta SP - Londrina PR 0 - 1 1.75 3.14 4.76
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Santa Cruz PE - ABC RN 0 - 0 1.89 3.28 3.54
23:00 Juazeirense BA - Remo PA 1 - 0 2.25 3.00 2.96
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Tupi MG - Operario PR 0 - 1 1.78 3.39 3.91
20:00 Volta Redonda RJ - Ypiranga RS 3 - 2 1.79 3.37 3.82
21:00 Botafogo SP - Cuiaba MT 0 - 0 1.78 3.37 3.89
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
16:00 Curico Unido - Colo-Colo Santiago 0 - 0 2.91 3.31 2.18
19:00 Huachipato Talcahuano - Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 2.09 3.29 3.15
21:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Union Espanola 1 - 1 2.22 3.32 2.88
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 2.06 3.15 3.43
12:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Jiangsu Suning 1 - 0 1.71 3.83 4.09
12:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Hebei China Fortune 0 - 3 2.16 3.30 3.04
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
02:00 Deportivo Cali - Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 1 1.39 4.09 7.42
20:00 Boyaca Chico - Envigado FC 0 - 1 2.23 3.00 3.19
22:00 Rionegro - Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 1 1.70 3.29 4.86
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
01:15 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 1 - 1 1.63 3.62 4.73
22:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - Macara Ambato 3 - 1 1.89 3.20 3.76
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
22:15 CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 - - -
22:15 CD Dragon - Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 - - -
22:15 CD Pasaquina - Aguila San Miguel 0 - 3 - - -
22:15 FAS Santa Ana - Audaz Apastepeque 4 - 1 - - -
22:15 Firpo Usulutan - Alianza San Salvador 1 - 2 - - -
22:15 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan 2 - 2 - - -
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
09:30 Sriwijaya Palembang - PSM Makassar 0 - 0 1.62 3.48 4.60
12:00 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 3 - 1 2.21 3.19 2.82
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2 3.94 3.29 1.86
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 1 3.32 3.22 2.08
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 2.60 3.17 2.56
07:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus 3 - 2 1.55 3.93 5.23
07:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka 1 - 1 3.13 3.22 2.16
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 1.52 3.96 5.44
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 2 3.32 3.38 2.02
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 3.33 3.49 1.98
Japan - J. League Division 2 Japan - J. League Division 2 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 1 4.96 3.28 1.70
06:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC 1 - 2 2.40 2.91 3.01
06:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi SC 0 - 1 2.24 2.98 3.21
06:00 Oita Trinita - Machida Zelvia 4 - 3 2.04 3.24 3.37
06:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 2.99 3.02 2.34
07:00 Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 1 2.66 3.09 2.52
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 2.38 3.05 2.88
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 2 - 0 2.37 2.96 2.97
09:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1 3.67 3.08 2.01
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - JEF United Chiba 1 - 1 2.22 3.13 3.06
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 1 1.93 3.10 3.90
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Kelantan FA - Johor Darul Takzim 1 - 2 4.80 3.99 1.53
14:00 Pahang FA - Melaka United FC 2 - 0 1.36 4.51 6.50
14:00 Selangor FA - Negeri Sembilan FA 2 - 1 1.60 3.80 4.44
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Monarcas Morelia - Necaxa 2 - 2 2.35 3.17 2.83
03:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 1 - 0 1.57 3.64 5.38
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla 0 - 1 2.91 3.29 2.24
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 OCK Khouribga - Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 1 - 1 1.78 3.07 4.50
18:00 RCA Casablanca - MAT Tetouan 0 - 0 1.68 3.34 4.58
20:00 KACM Marrakech - Difaa El Jadida 2 - 5 2.74 2.84 2.52
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:45 Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 0 - 3 4.37 3.49 1.71
22:00 3 de Febrero - Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 3.60 3.34 1.89
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
21:30 Binacional - Real Garcilaso 3 - 1 1.72 3.63 4.05
21:30 Sport Huancayo - Melgar Arequipa 1 - 1 2.24 3.23 2.86
21:30 Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao 1 - 0 1.94 3.26 3.51
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Albirex Niigata SIN - Geylang International 5 - 0 1.11 7.41 11.99
South Africa - Premier Soccer League South Africa - Premier Soccer League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Baroka - Bloemfontein Celtic 2 - 2 2.41 2.84 2.88
14:00 Bidvest Wits - AmaZulu Durban 3 - 2 1.84 3.08 4.08
14:00 Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 2.87 2.83 2.42
14:00 Chippa United - Supersport United 1 - 1 2.65 2.82 2.62
14:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City 0 - 0 2.27 2.85 3.09
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 2 - 0 2.21 2.78 3.34
14:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 3 - 2 1.99 3.11 3.44
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3 - 1 1.49 3.59 6.03
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United 1 - 4 3.33 3.07 2.08
08:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 1.95 3.17 3.59
08:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1 1.78 3.42 3.96
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
11:45 Suphanburi FC - Air Force Central 3 - 0 1.49 3.75 5.58
12:00 Navy FC - Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1 - 3 2.47 3.07 2.59
13:00 Port Bangkok - Chiangrai United FC 2 - 1 2.18 3.35 2.79
14:00 Bangkok Glass - Chainat Hornbill 2 - 5 1.38 4.38 6.15
UAE - Football League UAE - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Hatta Club Dubai - Ajman Club 1 - 0 2.94 3.60 2.03
17:30 Al Sharjah SC - Dibba Al Fujairah 2 - 1 1.97 3.52 3.12
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Fenix Montevideo - Danubio Montevideo 0 - 1 3.51 3.32 1.93
19:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro Montevideo 0 - 1 2.30 3.27 2.76
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - El Tanque Sisley 0 - 0 - - -
21:00 Nacional Montevideo - Atenas San Carlos 2 - 1 1.28 4.83 8.71
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 1.91 3.53 3.59
18:00 Atlanta United - Montreal Impact 4 - 1 1.35 5.09 7.00
20:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 2 - 2 1.57 3.97 5.17
20:30 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 3 - 2 1.72 3.67 4.36
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 2 1.40 3.92 7.14
Vietnam - Other Vietnam - Other Score 1 X 2
11:00 Quang Nam - Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 3 1.57 3.60 4.75
12:00 TT Hanoi - Sai Gon FC 5 - 0 1.32 4.50 7.00

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.05.2018 16:01. They may vary at this moment.