England - Premier League
13:30
West Bromwich
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
2.463.073.28
16:00
Manchester City
3 - 1
West Ham
1.276.1711.07
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Nantes
2.113.093.84
16:00
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
Toulouse
2.103.103.84
19:45
Monaco
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
5.033.811.69
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Freiburg
1.943.424.01
16:30
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
RB Leipzig
2.413.302.97
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
4 - 4
Union Berlin
2.243.273.18
12:30
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Sankt Pauli
2.203.243.30
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 - 1
Nurnberg
2.273.233.18
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Inter
1 - 1
Palermo
1.305.4010.00
19:45
Cagliari
2 - 2
Roma
4.843.951.68
19:45
Crotone
1 - 3
Genoa
5.353.581.70
19:45
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Chievo
1.613.755.95
19:45
Sampdoria
2 - 1
Atalanta
2.433.223.01
19:45
Sassuolo
0 - 3
Pescara
1.623.815.59
19:45
Torino
5 - 1
Bologna
1.843.394.60
19:45
Udinese
2 - 0
Empoli
2.063.263.79
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Novara
2 - 2
Trapani
1.803.284.62
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Arezzo
2 - 2
Como
2.352.992.94
15:30
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Carrarese
1.953.133.68
15:30
Lupa Roma
2 - 2
Pistoiese
3.093.052.23
15:30
Viterbese
0 - 0
Cremonese
2.973.052.29
17:30
Livorno
1 - 0
Racing Roma
1.254.7210.70
17:30
Lucchese
1 - 1
Piacenza
1.993.113.61
17:30
Pontedera
1 - 1
Siena
2.283.023.02
17:30
Prato
2 - 2
Tuttocuoio
1.843.224.08
17:30
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Alessandria
4.593.381.70
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Akragas
1 - 1
Vibonese
2.073.113.36
15:30
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Cosenza
2.922.962.39
15:30
Melfi
1 - 0
Casertana
2.833.022.40
15:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 2
Lecce
4.943.501.64
15:30
Racing Fondi
3 - 1
Reggina
2.292.992.89
19:30
Messina
3 - 1
Siracusa
2.103.123.31
19:30
Taranto
1 - 1
Matera
2.622.972.61
Spain - Primera Division
17:15
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
2.353.163.23
17:15
Las Palmas
5 - 1
Granada CF
1.813.534.61
19:15
Athletic Bilbao
0 - 1
Barcelona
5.884.231.55
21:15
Villarreal
0 - 0
Sevilla
2.573.382.72
Spain - Segunda Division
18:00
Huesca
1 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.173.073.47
18:00
Levante
2 - 0
Alcorcon
1.893.174.37
18:00
UCAM Murcia
1 - 1
Cordoba
2.572.962.86
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0
Valladolid
1.813.484.27
21:30
Cadiz
1 - 1
Mallorca
2.392.953.15
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Celta Fortuna
1 - 1
Racing Santander
2.663.032.48
11:00
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Coruxo
2.093.133.22
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 2
Boiro
1.953.233.49
17:00
Pontevedra
3 - 0
Mutilvera
1.493.735.94
17:00
Tudelano
0 - 1
Somozas
1.463.786.34
17:30
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 1
Guijuelo
1.833.194.10
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Amorebieta
1 - 1
Mensajero
2.003.123.46
11:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 1
UD Logrones
2.083.063.32
11:00
Rayo Majadahonda
3 - 2
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.403.152.67
17:00
Real Sociedad B
2 - 2
Albacete
2.693.162.39
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Urartu
4 - 1
Gandzasar
2.103.143.20
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg
2.133.363.19
18:00
SV Ried
1 - 1
Austria Wien
3.063.342.21
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
FC Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
3.503.182.00
15:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5.223.791.55
18:00
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Belshina
1.107.0319.26
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Standard Liege
1.544.135.88
17:00
Anderlecht
2 - 2
KAA Gent
2.213.443.14
19:00
Genk
1 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.903.663.83
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
2.893.152.23
Bulgaria - First PFL
17:00
Levski Sofia
4 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.225.4510.41
19:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
5.573.621.56
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Sozopol
2 - 2
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2.133.282.66
16:00
CSKA Sofia II
3 - 2
Bansko
1.583.464.39
16:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3 - 0
Spartak Pleven
1.633.484.05
Croatia - Prva HNL
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
2.243.362.93
20:00
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
7.863.961.41
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Ethnikos Achna
postp
AEK Larnaca
5.503.731.50
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
2.303.052.89
18:00
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
1.176.0410.77
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Dukla Prague
0 - 2
Sparta Prague
3.483.322.03
16:00
Pribram
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
3.023.282.24
18:30
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 1
Slavia Prague
1.633.744.95
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
3 - 0
Vitkovice
1.603.824.64
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 1
Esbjerg
2.143.383.17
13:00
Odense
0 - 1
Horsens
1.723.604.55
15:00
Brondby
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
3.203.262.20
17:00
AAB Aalborg
2 - 1
AGF Aarhus
1.893.513.78
19:00
Viborg
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
3.023.352.24
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
1 - 2
Nykobing
2.043.363.33
12:45
Fremad Amager
5 - 0
Skive
2.143.213.19
12:45
Helsingor
1 - 2
Naestved
2.033.373.34
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
1.603.775.27
16:30
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 0
VPS Vaasa
2.063.023.77
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FF Jaro
3 - 2
TPS Turku
2.093.453.03
16:30
Jazz Pori
1 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski
3.283.511.97
16:30
KPV Kokkola
0 - 2
Grankulla IFK
1.593.994.60
16:30
KTP Kotka
1 - 4
AC Oulu
2.153.392.98
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30
Futura Porvoo
0 - 6
Kultsu FC
2.383.722.34
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
YPA Ylivieska
3 - 0
Lapuan Virkia
1.078.5215.65
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar
1 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
1.414.306.44
19:00
Akranes
2 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
3.173.422.07
19:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
1 - 1
Fylkir Reykjavik
1.753.684.03
19:00
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
6.504.341.41
21:00
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 0
KR Reykjavik
2.323.322.79
Ireland - First Division
18:00
UC Dublin
2 - 3
Limerick
3.994.131.66
Israel - Premier League
18:15
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1.773.404.25
19:00
M.S. Ashdod
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
7.614.281.38
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Jelgava
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
1.166.1213.49
15:00
FK Ventspils
2 - 0
FS Metta LU Riga
1.205.2111.05
15:00
Spartaks Jurmala
2 - 1
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.493.756.17
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30
Zalgiris Vilnius
4 - 1
Suduva Marijampole
1.284.848.28
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Kaerjeng Un
2 - 3
Victoria Rosport
2.303.302.63
15:00
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 1
Union Titus Petange
1.614.134.00
17:00
Racing FC Union
1 - 0
Jeunesse Canach
1.583.764.56
17:30
F91 Dudelange
1 - 0
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.116.8415.07
18:30
Differdange FC
3 - 1
Jeunesse Esch
1.563.764.83
Montenegro - Prva Liga
18:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
2.063.113.25
18:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1.663.454.76
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
FC Groningen
1.147.5716.17
13:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.993.573.52
13:30
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
Ajax Amsterdam
7.384.951.37
15:45
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
1.404.776.76
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
13:30
Achilles '29
2 - 3
MVV Maastricht
4.053.631.77
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:30
Shkendija 79
3 - 1
Pobeda Prilep
1.175.7713.21
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Sogndal
1 - 1
Stabaek
2.003.443.56
17:00
Bodo Glimt
2 - 0
Start Kristiansand
1.663.904.69
17:00
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Tromso
1.245.8510.60
17:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 2
Lillestrom
1.733.654.59
19:00
Odds BK
1 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
1.723.884.30
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Asane
1 - 1
Sandefjord
2.473.412.59
14:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 3
Sandnes
3.983.511.82
14:00
Raufoss IL
4 - 5
Strommen
2.863.422.26
14:30
Levanger FK
1 - 3
Kristiansund
2.643.342.46
17:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 0
Ranheim
1.753.744.01
17:00
Mjondalen
3 - 0
Bryne
1.484.415.56
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
8 - 3
Hodd
2.043.423.29
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Alta
0 - 0
Ullern IF
1.315.036.72
14:00
Finnsnes
2 - 0
Follo
1.514.414.51
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
16:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 2
Molde 2
---
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Piast Gliwice
1.603.815.38
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
1.573.865.65
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 2
Legia Warszawa
4.523.501.77
Poland - First League
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 3
Wisla Pulawy
1.883.323.87
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
6 - 0
Stal Mielec
1.753.444.34
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
2.893.082.38
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
GKS Tychy
2.133.253.17
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Boavista
2 - 2
Chaves
2.233.003.42
16:00
Moreirense
0 - 1
Maritimo
2.383.112.98
18:00
Sporting CP
2 - 1
Porto
2.313.173.11
20:15
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Feirense
1.893.244.17
21:00
Vitoria Setubal
2 - 0
Arouca
2.223.113.31
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Aves
1 - 2
Benfica B
1.873.293.96
16:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
2.303.033.06
16:00
Academico de Viseu
2 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
2.063.153.47
16:00
Freamunde
3 - 1
Porto B
2.323.102.96
16:00
Olhanense
2 - 3
Fafe
2.363.062.93
16:00
Portimonense
2 - 1
Sporting Covilha
1.633.385.47
17:00
Leixoes
3 - 0
Varzim
2.393.072.87
17:00
Penafiel
2 - 1
Cova da Piedade
2.103.073.46
17:00
SC Braga B
3 - 0
Famalicao
2.823.052.43
19:00
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
1.803.174.48
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
2.113.153.38
19:00
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 1
FC Voluntari
1.643.674.87
Russia - Premier League
15:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
1.963.084.08
17:15
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 1
FK Rostov
2.213.013.43
17:15
FK Krasnodar
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.883.224.17
19:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva
4.433.341.81
Russia - First League
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Tambov
1.793.224.17
14:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 3
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.382.962.89
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 1
FC Tosno
1.563.575.40
15:00
Sokol Saratov
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.373.012.84
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
2.273.032.98
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1 - 4
Kuban Krasnodar
3.033.042.25
16:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 0
FK Khimki
1.913.063.91
16:00
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
2.732.932.54
17:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
3.023.052.24
17:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1 - 0
Luch Vladivostok
1.683.374.63
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
FK Novi Pazar
1 - 4
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
6.724.121.40
19:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
5 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.384.057.34
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
MSK Zilina
4 - 0
AS Trencin
1.933.383.49
18:00
Spartak Myjava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.463.995.95
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
2.283.172.88
19:15
NK Celje
0 - 3
NK Maribor
4.223.371.77
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
0 - 0
Hammarby
1.753.624.57
14:00
Hacken
3 - 1
Ostersunds
1.913.643.70
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 0
Elfsborg
3.373.492.06
16:30
IFK Goteborg
2 - 0
Helsingborgs
1.544.155.66
16:30
Orebro
3 - 2
Falkenbergs
1.444.496.60
16:30
Sundsvall
0 - 1
Malmo
6.424.381.46
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Atvidabergs
3 - 2
Degerfors
1.963.463.56
16:00
Assyriska Foreningen
2 - 2
Angelholms
1.923.453.56
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:00
Team TG
3 - 1
Brage
3.553.591.86
14:00
BK Forward
1 - 2
Nykopings
2.153.372.97
15:00
Akropolis IF
5 - 1
Enskede IK
1.255.648.45
15:00
Vasteras
3 - 3
Umea FC
1.733.644.14
16:00
IK Sleipner
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
9.566.101.21
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
15:00
Oskarshamns AIK
2 - 0
Hollviken
1.713.754.09
15:00
Utsiktens
2 - 1
Osters
2.943.282.20
16:00
Husqvarna FF
1 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
3.803.491.83
16:00
Kristianstads
4 - 1
Mjallby
1.723.534.33
16:00
Qviding
2 - 0
Prespa Birlik
2.993.422.13
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Grasshopper
4 - 1
Young Boys
3.113.542.11
12:45
St. Gallen
3 - 0
Luzern
3.783.741.82
15:00
Thun
0 - 3
Basel
5.784.181.50
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Le Mont
1 - 1
Winterthur
2.553.222.53
14:00
Servette
1 - 1
Chiasso
1.963.343.48
Turkiye - Super Lig
17:30
Bursaspor
0 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.273.333.05
17:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
3 - 0
Caykur Rizespor
2.003.293.71
19:45
Ankaraspor
2 - 2
Genclerbirligi
1.903.383.98
19:45
Fenerbahce
3 - 3
Kayserispor
1.324.869.36
Turkiye - TFF First League
17:30
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Balikesirspor
2.213.053.07
17:30
Sivasspor
6 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
1.294.788.58
19:45
Goztepe
3 - 2
Altinordu
2.293.072.97
19:45
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 0
Samsunspor
2.033.183.42
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
1.563.695.58
15:00
PFC Oleksandria
4 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.643.395.06
17:30
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
10.205.721.22
Wales - Premier League
15:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
1 - 0
Newtown AFC
1.723.694.13
15:00
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.933.513.47
15:00
The New Saints
10 - 0
Rhyl FC
1.118.4115.31
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2 - 2
San Martin de San Juan
1.583.496.09
18:00
Tigre Victoria
0 - 3
Estudiantes La Plata
2.492.902.95
18:10
Quilmes
0 - 1
Newell's Old Boys
3.223.002.26
20:00
Belgrano Cordoba
0 - 1
Independiente
2.842.942.54
20:15
Union de Santa Fe
1 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2.083.033.62
22:00
River Plate
4 - 1
Banfield
1.613.465.65
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:05
Ferro Carril Oeste
4 - 3
Central Cordoba
2.072.953.58
18:30
San Martin de Tucuman
2 - 2
Argentinos Juniors
2.252.903.29
19:30
Douglas Haig
0 - 1
Los Andes
2.342.963.04
20:00
Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
2.153.083.34
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.883.513.47
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
1.404.377.22
15:00
Santos SP
0 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.334.608.48
20:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 3
Flamengo RJ
2.863.082.43
20:00
Fluminense RJ
0 - 2
Palmeiras SP
3.053.222.26
20:00
Gremio RS
1 - 1
Atletico MG
1.833.484.02
20:00
Sao Paulo SP
0 - 0
Coritiba PR
1.723.494.64
22:30
Sport Recife PE
1 - 1
Internacional RS
2.373.132.92
22:30
Vitoria BA
2 - 1
America MG
1.653.634.93
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Luverdense MT
4 - 0
Bragantino SP
1.833.294.19
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Confianca SE
4 - 1
River PI
2.212.983.11
20:00
Cuiaba MT
2 - 0
ASA Arapiraquense AL
2.392.852.87
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
15:00
Tombense MG
2 - 1
Guaratingueta SP
---
23:00
Juventude RS
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
1.923.083.88
23:30
Guarani SP
1 - 0
Portuguesa SP
1.374.326.90
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Union Espanola
1 - 1
O'Higgins Rancagua
2.323.242.85
19:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.133.273.18
21:30
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 1
Audax Italiano
2.183.223.11
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
01:45
Once Caldas
2 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
1.643.474.79
21:15
Deportes Tolima
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
1.633.664.79
23:00
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Independiente Medellin
2.113.223.24
23:30
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.384.108.12
Costa Rica - Primera Division First Stage
18:00
Cartagines
1 - 4
Guadalupe FC
1.573.695.10
20:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia
1.763.374.19
21:00
San Carlos
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
3.143.182.11
22:00
Limon FC
2 - 2
Herediano
3.503.401.92
23:30
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 0
Perez Zeledon
1.553.755.11
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
Aguila San Miguel
3.613.191.89
02:00
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
2.622.972.51
22:15
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
1.683.344.46
22:30
Firpo Usulutan
0 - 0
CD Dragon
2.242.963.02
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2 - 3
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.883.012.28
21:00
Juticalpa FC
0 - 1
Marathon San Pedro
2.023.083.38
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
14:00
Kelantan FC
1 - 2
PDRM FC
2.023.403.15
14:00
T-Team
1 - 1
Felda United FC
5.673.781.50
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
2.723.222.44
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Veracruz
1.344.598.15
01:06
Pachuca
1 - 1
Monterrey
2.103.393.13
03:00
Club America Mexico
0 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara
1.673.534.84
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
2 - 2
Atletico Morelia
1.983.403.45
23:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
0 - 3
Puebla
2.303.272.88
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
4 - 1
Murcielagos
1.663.594.40
01:00
Loros UdeC
2 - 2
Tampico Madero
1.783.284.10
02:00
Atlante
2 - 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.313.152.77
02:00
Juarez
2 - 0
Potros UAEM
1.833.224.02
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 1
Coras de Tepic
2.153.173.08
Morocco - Botola
17:00
Raja Casablanca
4 - 0
KAC Kenitra
1.533.247.08
18:00
FUS Rabat
postp
RSB Berkane
---
20:15
KACM Marrakech
2 - 2
MAT Tetouan
2.662.622.85
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:10
Guarani Asuncion
1 - 0
General Diaz
1.613.624.87
22:10
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
2.273.113.00
Peru - Liga 1 Second Stage
17:30
Cusco FC
4 - 2
Defensor La Bocana
1.374.128.15
South Africa - MTN 8
14:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 1
Supersport United
1.693.314.53
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
FC Seoul
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2.413.212.68
11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu
1 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.413.252.66
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers
2.413.092.79
Uruguay - Primera Division
19:30
Juventud de Las Piedras
2 - 0
Sud America Montevideo
2.303.182.80
19:30
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
Racing Club Montevideo
2.053.243.18
19:30
Villa Espanola
1 - 2
Rampla Juniors
2.463.202.53
23:00
Penarol Montevideo
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
1.523.685.60
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
6 - 2
Chicago Fire
1.843.574.02
00:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
2.213.333.11
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
1.903.433.96
00:30
Toronto FC
0 - 1
CF Montreal
1.723.684.53
02:00
Houston Dynamo
1 - 3
FC Dallas
2.883.242.39
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.623.915.05
19:30
New York Red Bulls
1 - 0
New England Revolution
1.474.246.16
22:00
Portland Timbers
4 - 2
Seattle Sounders
2.213.353.10
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Trujillanos FC
postp
Deportivo La Guaira
2.323.082.75
22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.003.273.53
22:00
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Merida
1.833.233.95
Vietnam - V.League 1
10:30
Quang Nam
2 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
2.093.303.04
11:00
Binh Duong
3 - 2
Dong Tam Long An
1.314.996.62
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
3 - 2
Hai Phong
4.303.541.69
12:00
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1.354.466.75
National Friendly
21:00
Dominican Republic
5 - 0
Puerto Rico
2.173.303.05
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 00:03. They may vary at this moment.