England - Premier League
19:45
Leicester
1 - 3
Chelsea
4.993.661.75
England - National League Playoff
19:45
Forest Green
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
2.493.362.57
Germany - Cup Germany
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 4
Wolfsburg
7.184.261.44
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Cesena
2 - 2
Atalanta
3.033.102.47
19:45
Chievo
1 - 0
Cagliari
2.123.413.38
19:45
Juventus
3 - 2
Fiorentina
1.623.865.74
19:45
Lazio
4 - 0
Parma
1.265.6911.21
19:45
Milan
1 - 3
Genoa
1.933.463.93
19:45
Palermo
2 - 2
Torino
2.593.142.80
19:45
Sampdoria
1 - 1
Verona
1.603.885.90
19:45
Sassuolo
0 - 3
Roma
4.973.751.69
Spain - Primera Division
19:00
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Malaga
1.733.774.72
19:00
Eibar
1 - 3
Sevilla
5.243.811.66
19:00
Real Madrid
3 - 0
Almeria
1.0613.1230.50
21:00
Elche
4 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
2.353.193.14
21:00
Villarreal
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
3.283.262.27
Armenia - Premier League
14:00
Gandzasar
0 - 0
Ulisses
2.953.202.24
Austria - Austrian Cup
19:30
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 3
Austria Wien
2.723.232.40
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
15:30
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 3
BATE Borisov**
(0 - 0)
3.002.982.31
18:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk**
(0 - 0)
4.293.221.77
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Charleroi
1.404.517.47
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnian Cup
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo**
(0 - 0)
1.653.474.50
18:30
**Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
(0 - 0)
1.553.724.95
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
16:45
**Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
(0 - 0)
2.563.102.53
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:00
NK Zagreb
3 - 0
NK Zadar
2.033.433.27
17:00
HNK Rijeka
2 - 0
RNK Split
1.444.016.90
19:00
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1.763.624.06
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
18:10
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Jablonec
2.533.182.62
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 0
Vestsaelland**
(0 - 2)
1.783.624.05
Estonia - Estonian Cup
16:45
Nomme Kalju
5 - 3
Johvi FC Lokomotiv
1.0312.7618.37
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
FF Jaro
3 - 1
FC Ilves
1.953.283.79
16:30
HJK Helsinki
1 - 0
KTP Kotka
1.215.5013.34
16:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 0
HIFK Helsinki
2.133.223.32
16:30
VPS Vaasa
0 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
2.223.133.23
Greece - Greek Cup
16:30
**Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
(3 - 0)
1.098.6218.19
19:30
**Xanthi FC
0 - 0
Iraklis Thessaloniki
(1 - 0)
1.603.505.73
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:00
**Ferencvarosi
1 - 1
Szolnoki MAV
(2 - 0)
1.117.6412.96
Israel - State Cup
16:00
Hapoel Afula
0 - 7
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5.454.451.39
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1.146.7312.50
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
14:00
**Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
FC Tiraspol
2.153.152.95
16:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 - 0
Milsami Orhei
---
Norway - Eliteserien
18:00
Molde
3 - 1
Stromsgodset
1.484.126.26
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Odds BK
3.153.392.14
Poland - Ekstraklasa
19:30
Cracovia Krakow
3 - 1
GKS Belchatow
1.943.283.93
19:30
Gornik Leczna
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
2.163.053.54
19:30
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2.173.213.33
19:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
2.063.343.48
19:30
Korona Kielce
3 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
3.143.172.27
19:30
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
1.394.417.59
19:30
Podbeskidzie
0 - 2
Lech Poznan
4.003.471.87
19:30
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
Wisla Krakow
2.263.173.17
Romania - Liga I
15:00
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
FC Brasov
1.553.605.74
17:15
Viitorul Constanta
1 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
2.103.113.39
19:30
FC FCSB
0 - 1
ASA Targu Mures
1.563.555.84
Russia - Russian Cup
14:30
FC Orenburg
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva**
5.213.381.66
17:30
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva
3.253.062.19
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:30
Donji Srem
1 - 3
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
13.565.551.18
16:00
FK Cukaricki
1 - 0
OFK Belgrade
1.433.936.44
16:00
FK Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
1.563.535.49
16:00
Rad Belgrade
3 - 1
Mladost Lucani
1.893.203.72
16:00
Radnicki 1923
1 - 2
Radnicki Nis
6.174.121.39
16:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
1 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2.313.212.74
17:30
Partizan Belgrade
1 - 0
FK Jagodina
1.165.9113.20
18:00
Borac Cacak
1 - 0
Spartak Subotica
1.983.143.52
Slovakia - Superliga
15:30
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2 - 1
Spartak Myjava
2.233.173.02
Slovenia - 1. SNL
16:00
Krka Novo Mesto
0 - 4
NK Celje
5.753.761.52
16:00
NK Maribor
4 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
1.573.625.35
17:00
Rudar Velenje
3 - 2
NK Radomlje
1.264.8010.24
19:00
FC Koper
2 - 0
ND Gorica
1.973.293.54
19:00
NK Domzale
2 - 3
NK Zavrc
1.543.625.99
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Djurgardens
3 - 1
Falkenbergs
1.404.307.42
18:00
Elfsborg
2 - 1
Kalmar
1.464.026.95
18:00
Malmo
3 - 1
Halmstads
1.215.8212.29
18:05
Atvidabergs
1 - 1
AIK Stockholm
4.043.511.83
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
IFK Varnamo
1 - 3
Degerfors
2.073.353.27
18:00
Sirius
2 - 2
Ostersunds
2.083.293.32
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:45
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Thun
2.013.343.49
18:45
Vaduz
1 - 3
Basel
4.363.681.71
19:30
Young Boys
2 - 2
Aarau
1.384.616.86
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:45
Lausanne
1 - 1
Chiasso
2.023.313.33
18:45
Lugano
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
1.633.874.46
18:45
Wohlen
2 - 1
Winterthur
1.993.413.29
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Boluspor
1.563.745.27
15:00
Gaziantep FK
0 - 0
Bucaspor
1.863.353.81
17:00
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Kayserispor
4.163.501.75
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
17:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
3.143.202.13
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Kiev
9.426.051.21
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:50
Portuguesa SP
1 - 2
Ituano SP
2.343.082.95
01:50
Tupi MG
1 - 0
Atletico PR
4.153.391.80
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 2
Patriotas Boyaca
2.903.192.24
21:30
Alianza Valledupar
0 - 1
Cucuta Deportivo
1.933.143.67
21:30
Atletico Huila
3 - 3
Deportes Quindio
1.394.595.65
21:30
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
Deportes Tolima
3.113.202.11
23:30
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 1
Uniautonoma Barranquilla
1.324.308.55
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
03:00
LD Alajuelense
4 - 0
Herediano
1.863.323.85
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:00
Halcones FC
2 - 1
Antigua GFC
2.233.382.66
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 0
Suchitepequez
1.903.273.49
Japan - J1 League First Stage
06:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
2.583.092.62
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
1.883.583.55
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 3
Montedio Yamagata
2.083.283.26
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers
3.623.371.92
08:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
1.374.407.38
08:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 2
Sagan Tosu
2.473.062.76
08:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
2.353.262.77
11:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
6.143.511.55
11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.283.053.04
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Gifu
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
4.433.431.73
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
1.463.986.26
05:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.393.042.85
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.413.082.79
06:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Tochigi SC
1.973.193.60
06:00
Tokushima Vortis
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija
4.123.321.81
08:00
Ehime FC
2 - 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2.283.003.05
08:00
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 4
JEF United Chiba
4.003.241.85
09:00
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
1.753.404.35
11:30
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.083.063.46
11:30
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
2.372.982.93
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
General Diaz
1 - 2
Guarani Asuncion
3.553.521.88
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:00
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Bidvest Wits
2.983.102.29
18:30
AmaZulu Durban
0 - 0
Platinum Stars
2.043.143.32
18:30
Chippa United
1 - 2
Royal AM
2.783.032.45
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
2.313.013.01
18:30
Orlando Pirates
4 - 1
Supersport United
1.893.253.87
18:30
Polokwane City
2 - 2
Cape Town City
2.203.173.03
South Korea - Korean FA Cup
11:00
Busan I'Park
2 - 3
Gangwon FC
2.003.133.54
11:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 0
Gwangju FC
3.042.972.31
12:00
Daegu FC
1 - 3
Pohang Steelers
5.053.431.63
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 3
Buriram United
5.133.481.57
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
3 - 2
Suphanburi FC
3.513.271.90
12:00
Navy FC
1 - 4
Muangthong United
5.683.711.49
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.613.594.58
13:00
Bangkok United
4 - 2
Saraburi FC
1.403.707.56
13:00
Chonburi
4 - 1
Port Bangkok
1.393.966.90
13:00
TOT SC
1 - 0
Sisaket FC
2.613.162.39
14:00
Army United
0 - 1
BG Pathum United
2.323.172.81
14:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
2 - 3
Police Tero
2.883.132.31
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Universitario Sucre (Bol)
1 - 2
Tigres UANL (Mex)
3.423.052.19
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.