Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Calendar
April '18
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
      1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       

Matches for Sunday, 29 April, 2018

Prima Tips - Football Predictions!
England - Premiership England - Premiership Score 1 X 2
14:15 West Ham - Manchester City 1 - 4 9.01 5.62 1.32
16:30 Manchester United - Arsenal 2 - 1 1.40 4.96 7.40
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Rennais - Toulouse 2 - 1 1.92 3.37 4.08
16:00 Angers - Marseille 1 - 1 4.35 3.69 1.77
20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Guingamp 2 - 2 1.08 10.79 22.46
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
14:30 Mainz - RB Leipzig 3 - 0 3.49 3.51 2.04
17:00 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 3.81 3.85 1.85
Germany - Second Bundesliga Germany - Second Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
12:30 Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg 4 - 1 2.34 3.41 2.80
12:30 Heidenheim - Sandhausen 2 - 0 2.37 3.17 2.93
12:30 Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel 1 - 5 2.30 3.31 2.94
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Chemnitzer - Preussen Munster 1 - 2 2.19 3.27 3.02
13:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Werder Bremen II 0 - 3 2.74 3.29 2.36
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen 2 - 3 2.39 3.22 2.74
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A Score 1 X 2
11:30 Crotone - Sassuolo 4 - 1 2.24 3.18 3.33
14:00 Atalanta - Genoa 3 - 1 1.32 4.93 9.94
14:00 Benevento - Udinese 3 - 3 2.85 3.30 2.45
14:00 Bologna - Milan 1 - 2 5.03 3.74 1.68
14:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari 4 - 1 2.00 3.44 3.68
14:00 Verona - SPAL 1 - 3 3.30 3.20 2.24
17:00 Fiorentina - Napoli 3 - 0 6.87 4.31 1.45
19:45 Torino - Lazio 0 - 1 4.87 3.90 1.67
Italy - Serie C - Group B Italy - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Teramo 0 - 0 2.10 3.05 3.23
13:30 FeralpiSalo - Triestina 4 - 1 2.29 2.90 2.98
13:30 Mestre - Santarcangelo 0 - 4 2.00 3.09 3.42
13:30 Ravenna - Sudtirol 1 - 2 2.59 2.87 2.63
13:30 Reggiana - Padova 1 - 1 1.70 3.32 4.39
13:30 Renate - Fermana 2 - 0 1.84 3.14 3.96
13:30 Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe 0 - 1 1.72 3.28 4.34
13:30 Vicenza - Bassano Virtus 2 - 2 2.74 2.86 2.50
Italy - Serie C - Group C Italy - Serie C - Group C Score 1 X 2
16:30 Akragas - Racing Fondi 0 - 3 4.75 3.96 1.77
16:30 Bisceglie 1913 - Casertana 2 - 1 2.65 2.62 2.80
16:30 Juve Stabia - Siracusa 1 - 0 2.40 2.99 2.79
16:30 Lecce - Paganese 1 - 0 1.15 5.65 14.58
16:30 Matera - Catania 2 - 1 3.70 3.10 1.91
16:30 Rende 1968 - Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 1.89 3.09 3.85
16:30 Sicula Leonzio - Reggina 1 - 1 1.72 3.40 4.21
16:30 Trapani - Monopoli 1966 2 - 2 1.40 3.98 6.75
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Cosenza 1 - 5 2.40 2.87 2.87
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Getafe - Girona 1 - 1 2.06 3.14 3.98
15:15 Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 3.35 3.08 2.31
17:30 Valencia - Eibar 0 - 0 1.51 4.15 6.44
19:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Barcelona 2 - 4 11.68 6.72 1.21
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division Score 1 X 2
11:00 Numancia - Real Oviedo 3 - 0 1.95 3.06 4.10
15:00 Sporting Gijon - Albacete 2 - 1 1.49 3.65 7.14
17:00 Cultural Leonesa - Cordoba 2 - 1 2.08 3.27 3.37
17:00 Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife 3 - 1 1.63 3.73 5.03
19:00 Lorca - Gimnastic de Tarragona 1 - 0 2.77 3.09 2.50
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 1 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - Navalcarnero 0 - 1 2.95 3.13 2.22
11:00 Celta Vigo B - Talavera de la Reina 1 - 1 1.58 3.45 5.32
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 2.43 3.07 2.73
11:00 S.S. Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 2.43 3.00 2.75
11:00 Union Adarve - Guijuelo 0 - 2 1.93 3.15 3.71
16:00 Cerceda - Ponferradina 1 - 1 6.14 3.91 1.45
16:00 Racing de Ferrol - Real Valladolid B 2 - 2 1.85 3.24 3.85
17:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Pontevedra 3 - 0 2.24 3.04 2.99
17:00 Toledo - Coruxo 1 - 0 2.16 3.15 3.05
17:30 Rapido de Bouzas - Deportivo Fabril 0 - 2 2.02 3.07 3.48
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 2 Score 1 X 2
10:30 Sporting Gijon B - Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 2.23 3.09 2.97
11:00 CD Vitoria - Caudal Deportivo 3 - 1 1.20 6.05 8.79
16:00 Gernika Club - Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 2.09 3.03 3.35
16:00 Racing Santander - UD Logrones 2 - 1 1.42 3.74 7.27
17:00 Barakaldo - Burgos CF 2 - 2 1.71 3.35 4.42
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 3 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Atletico Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1 - 0 1.56 3.45 5.58
11:00 Badalona - Formentera 1 - 1 1.65 3.48 4.50
11:00 Deportivo Aragon - Villarreal B 1 - 4 5.58 3.89 1.48
11:00 Ontinyent - Hercules 1 - 0 3.09 2.96 2.22
11:00 Pena Deportiva - Cornella 1 - 1 2.85 3.03 2.33
11:00 Peralada-Girona B - Ebro 1 - 2 2.40 2.93 2.84
11:00 Sabadell - Mallorca 1 - 0 3.88 2.35 2.37
16:00 UE Olot - Valencia Mestalla 1 - 0 1.76 3.21 4.39
16:30 Elche - Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 1.72 3.29 4.42
Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Spain - Segunda Division B Group 4 Score 1 X 2
11:00 Marbella - Melilla 1 - 0 1.76 3.24 4.25
17:00 Badajoz - Extremadura 1 - 0 2.68 3.13 2.40
17:00 Cartagena - Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 1.16 5.94 12.54
17:00 Merida AD - Villanovense 0 - 1 2.04 3.06 3.43
17:00 Real Murcia - Real Betis B 0 - 1 1.27 4.91 8.42
17:00 San Fernando - El Ejido 2012 4 - 2 1.87 3.28 3.73
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga Score 1 X 2
18:00 Skenderbeu Korce - Kukesi 0 - 1 - - -
18:00 Teuta Durres - KS Kamza 3 - 3 2.03 3.00 3.45
18:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Laci 1 - 0 1.96 3.15 3.60
Andorra - Championship Group Andorra - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
11:00 UE Engordany - Sant Julia 1 - 0 - - -
Andorra - Relegation Group Andorra - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 2 - 0 - - -
17:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club de Escaldes 0 - 3 - - -
Armenia - Premier League Armenia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Pyunik - Shirak 1 - 2 3.92 3.20 1.82
Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga Score 1 X 2
15:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 4 - 2 2.54 3.29 2.59
18:00 Sankt Polten - Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 8.15 4.78 1.33
Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
16:00 Sumgayit FC - Sabail Baku 1 - 2 1.38 4.02 7.26
Belarus - Premier League Belarus - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:30 FC Smolevichi - FC Vitebsk 1 - 1 3.92 2.93 1.96
17:30 FC Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 1 3.77 2.96 1.97
Belgium - Championship Group Belgium - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Anderlecht - Charleroi 3 - 1 1.59 3.79 5.54
19:30 KAA Gent - Standard Liege 1 - 3 2.03 3.32 3.56
Belgium - Relegation Group Belgium - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Roeselare - Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 0 2.00 3.21 3.47
15:00 Westerlo - Tubize 1 - 1 1.71 3.44 4.44
Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Belgium - Europa League Playoff Group B Score 1 X 2
13:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 3.40 3.23 2.09
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 1 1.40 3.97 6.40
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Bosnia and Herzegovina - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 NK GOSK Gabela - Celik Zenica 1 - 0 2.15 3.07 3.05
Bulgaria - Championship Group Bulgaria - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:45 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia 0 - 4 2.65 3.05 2.51
18:15 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 2.87 3.12 2.31
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL Score 1 X 2
16:00 Rudes Zagreb - Cibalia Vinkovci 3 - 2 1.95 3.19 3.69
18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0 - 0 4.36 3.36 1.75
Cyprus - Championship Group Cyprus - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia 2 - 0 1.53 4.16 4.66
17:00 APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 2 - 1 2.18 3.41 2.78
Cyprus - Relegation Group Cyprus - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia 3 - 1 1.40 4.29 5.98
Czech Republic - First League Czech Republic - First League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Slavia Prague - FC Slovacko 0 - 0 1.30 4.87 8.57
16:00 Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905 Prague 1 - 1 2.09 3.11 3.43
16:00 Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 2.48 3.06 2.79
17:30 Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 1.67 3.45 4.94
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League Score 1 X 2
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Usti nad Labem 2 - 1 1.93 3.38 3.39
16:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SC Znojmo 3 - 2 1.97 3.25 3.44
16:00 Hradec Kralove - MFK Frydek-Mistek 4 - 0 1.61 3.65 4.71
16:00 Pribram - Vitkovice 2 - 1 1.30 4.82 7.16
16:00 Varnsdorf - SFC Opava 1 - 2 3.67 3.45 1.82
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division Score 1 X 2
12:45 Fredericia - Esbjerg 1 - 3 2.50 3.25 2.60
Denmark - Championship Group Denmark - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Midtjylland - AAB Aalborg 3 - 0 1.33 5.00 8.37
17:00 Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 1 1.38 5.15 6.48
Denmark - Relegation Group B Denmark - Relegation Group B Score 1 X 2
13:00 Lyngby - Randers FC 1 - 3 3.65 3.45 1.95
13:00 Sonderjyske - Odense 2 - 0 2.64 3.34 2.52
Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga Score 1 X 2
13:00 Viljandi Tulevik - Parnu Vaprus 2 - 1 1.77 3.93 3.39
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League Score 1 X 2
15:00 B36 Torshavn - KI Klaksvik 3 - 2 2.24 3.82 2.43
15:00 EB Streymur - Skala IF 0 - 0 2.07 3.47 2.85
15:00 Vikingur Gota - TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 0 1.19 5.37 8.89
18:00 AB Argir - NSI Runavik 0 - 2 6.17 4.64 1.35
18:00 HB Torshavn - 07 Vestur 3 - 0 1.29 5.10 6.96
Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FC Ilves - Seinajoen JK 1 - 1 2.48 2.95 2.93
15:00 KuPS Kuopio - FC Lahti 1 - 1 1.74 3.36 4.62
15:00 VPS Vaasa - HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 7.00 4.02 1.43
16:00 Kemi Kings - IFK Mariehamn 2 - 3 3.29 3.27 2.08
Finland - Kakkonen Group A Finland - Kakkonen Group A Score 1 X 2
16:30 MP Mikkeli - NJS Nurmijarvi 1 - 2 1.70 4.16 3.45
16:30 PEPO Lappeenranta - MiKi Mikkeli 2 - 0 1.61 4.25 3.77
Gibraltar - Premier Division Gibraltar - Premier Division Score 1 X 2
15:30 Glacis United - Gibraltar Phoenix 1 - 2 - - -
17:30 Gibraltar United - St Joseph's 1 - 1 - - -
Greece - Super League Greece - Super League Score 1 X 2
17:00 AOK Kerkyra - AEK Athens 0 - 0 12.42 6.14 1.20
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrni 2 - 1 1.20 6.06 13.10
17:00 Lamia FC - PAS Giannina 2 - 1 2.00 2.97 4.12
17:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos Athens 0 - 1 4.38 3.28 1.83
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panetolikos 4 - 0 1.20 6.14 12.59
17:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki 0 - 3 5.17 3.52 1.67
17:00 Platanias FC - Panionios 1 - 2 5.28 3.73 1.61
17:00 Skoda Xanthi - Larissa 1 - 0 1.26 4.81 13.61
Greece - Football League Greece - Football League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Aiginiakos - Anagennisi Karditsas 1 - 1 2.00 3.12 3.43
15:00 AO Trikala - Panserraikos 2 - 1 1.50 3.62 6.00
15:00 Apollon Larissa - Doxa Dramas 1 - 3 4.10 3.33 1.74
15:00 Apollon Pontou - OFI Crete 0 - 1 3.74 3.12 1.89
15:00 Ergotelis Heraklion - Veria FC 3 - 0 - - -
15:00 Karaiskakis Arta - Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 2 4.23 3.11 1.80
15:00 Panachaiki FC - Acharnaikos Menidi 3 - 0 - - -
Israel - Championship Group Israel - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 4.24 3.36 1.73
Israel - Relegation Group Israel - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
17:30 M.S. Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 0 2.33 2.86 2.98
Kazakhstan - Premier League Kazakhstan - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Aktobe - Kyzylzhar Petropavl 2 - 0 1.71 3.25 4.31
12:00 Astana - Tobol Kostanay 1 - 0 1.49 3.82 5.30
Latvia - Virsliga Latvia - Virsliga Score 1 X 2
13:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1 - 0 2.03 3.07 3.39
Lithuania - A Lyga Lithuania - A Lyga Score 1 X 2
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Atlantas Klaipeda 2 - 3 3.13 2.99 2.18
16:00 Stumbras Kaunas - FK Trakai 0 - 2 3.32 3.04 2.08
Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 1.84 3.59 3.39
15:00 UNA Strassen - US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 1 2.24 3.69 2.49
15:00 Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange 1 - 3 6.80 5.18 1.29
15:00 US Esch - Differdange FC 0 - 3 9.73 6.55 1.16
15:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 1 - 3 1.63 4.05 3.93
Macedonia - Prva Liga Macedonia - Prva Liga Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Skopje - Pelister Bitola 4 - 0 2.08 2.87 3.52
15:00 Pobeda Prilep - Shkendija 79 2 - 1 4.85 3.68 1.58
15:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkupi Skopje 1 - 1 1.64 3.50 4.55
15:00 Renova Dzepciste - Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 2.00 3.01 3.59
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 0 - 2 3.36 3.07 2.04
Moldova - National Division Moldova - National Division Score 1 X 2
15:00 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 3 - - -
15:00 Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni - Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 2 - - -
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie Score 1 X 2
13:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven 3 - 3 4.49 4.32 1.60
13:30 Ajax Amsterdam - AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 1.42 4.87 6.01
13:30 FC Groningen - Excelsior 4 - 0 1.92 3.76 3.43
13:30 FC Zwolle - Willem II Tilburg 0 - 1 1.49 4.41 5.62
13:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 1 1.26 5.96 8.49
13:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2 - 2 3.27 3.74 1.98
13:30 NAC Breda - Heerenveen 3 - 0 2.58 3.42 2.51
13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - Twente 5 - 0 1.61 4.06 4.72
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 4 2.73 3.41 2.39
Norway - Eliteserien Norway - Eliteserien Score 1 X 2
17:00 Molde - Odds BK 0 - 1 1.60 3.82 5.16
17:00 Sandefjord - Brann Bergen 0 - 1 4.30 3.46 1.78
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo Glimt 0 - 0 1.73 3.63 4.35
17:00 Start Kristiansand - Haugesund 0 - 1 2.41 3.27 2.76
17:00 Tromso - Kristiansund 0 - 0 1.69 3.61 4.75
19:00 Stromsgodset - Rosenborg 0 - 1 3.14 3.32 2.15
Norway - 1. Division Norway - 1. Division Score 1 X 2
14:00 Ullensaker Kisa - Viking Stavanger 4 - 5 2.87 3.40 2.20
17:00 Asane - Floro 3 - 1 1.79 3.51 3.91
17:00 Levanger FK - Hamarkameratene 4 - 3 2.41 3.15 2.74
17:00 Mjondalen - Tromsdalen 0 - 0 1.47 4.05 5.78
17:00 Notodden - Sogndal 0 - 2 3.19 3.27 2.09
17:00 Sandnes - Jerv Grimstad 0 - 0 1.72 3.58 4.21
17:00 Strommen - Nest-Sotra 1 - 2 1.70 3.76 4.14
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Norway - 2. Division - Group 1 Score 1 X 2
14:00 Mjolner - Moss FK 2 - 1 3.03 4.11 1.83
17:00 Honefoss - Asker 0 - 2 2.59 3.49 2.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 Score 1 X 2
16:00 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Brattvag IL 2 - 3 - - -
17:00 Bryne - Kjelsas 2 - 0 1.54 3.83 5.06
Poland - First League Poland - First League Score 1 X 2
12:15 Rakow Czestochowa - Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 1.56 3.84 5.08
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie 1 - 3 2.42 2.89 2.94
17:00 GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytow 0 - 0 1.69 3.50 4.47
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki 3 - 0 1.97 3.17 3.60
Poland - Championship Group Poland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 1.56 3.85 5.65
Poland - Relegation Group Poland - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
14:30 Cracovia Krakow - LKS Nieciecza 4 - 2 2.02 3.30 3.54
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 2.37 3.06 3.00
16:00 Rio Ave - Chaves 2 - 1 1.90 3.32 3.89
18:00 Maritimo - Porto 0 - 1 10.73 5.07 1.26
20:15 Belenenses - SC Braga 0 - 1 6.15 4.01 1.49
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga Score 1 X 2
11:15 Oliveirense - Santa Clara 1 - 2 3.05 3.01 2.27
16:00 Academico de Viseu - Gil Vicente 1 - 0 1.56 3.61 5.57
16:00 Arouca - Penafiel 1 - 4 1.89 3.10 4.01
16:00 Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1 2.13 3.35 3.03
16:00 Famalicao - Uniao da Madeira 1 - 2 2.40 3.12 2.77
16:00 Porto B - SC Braga B 0 - 4 2.73 3.24 2.34
16:00 Real SC Queluz - Cova da Piedade 2 - 3 2.34 3.02 2.97
16:00 Sporting Covilha - Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 3.96 3.17 1.88
16:00 Varzim - Sporting CP B 2 - 0 1.74 3.42 4.29
Romania - Championship Group Romania - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
18:45 FC FCSB - CFR Cluj 1 - 1 2.32 2.97 3.05
Romania - Relegation Group Romania - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani 2 - 1 2.37 2.96 2.98
Russia - Premier League Russia - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 4.87 3.47 1.70
14:30 Zenit Sankt Peterburg - CSKA Moskva 0 - 0 2.20 3.11 3.27
17:00 FK Rostov - FC Tosno 2 - 0 1.60 3.52 5.74
Scotland - Championship Group Scotland - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Celtic - Rangers 5 - 0 1.42 4.33 6.86
Serbia - Championship Group Serbia - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 Napredak Krusevac - Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 2 6.41 4.43 1.37
17:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad - Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 4.54 3.39 1.67
18:00 FK Cukaricki - Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 1.45 3.96 5.84
18:00 Radnicki Nis - Vozdovac Belgrade 3 - 0 1.22 5.31 9.28
Serbia - Relegation Group Serbia - Relegation Group Score 1 X 2
15:00 FK Zemun - Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 2.51 2.65 2.95
18:00 Javor Ivanjica - Borac Cacak 3 - 0 1.33 4.33 7.57
18:00 Macva Sabac - Radnik Surdulica 2 - 1 1.48 3.69 5.92
18:00 Rad Belgrade - Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 0 1.57 3.56 5.27
Slovakia - 2. Liga Slovakia - 2. Liga Score 1 X 2
16:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Zeleziarne Podbrezova B 2 - 0 1.40 4.55 5.36
17:00 Pohronie Dolna Zdana - MSK Zilina B 2 - 1 1.66 3.93 3.77
Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL Score 1 X 2
15:50 Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica 0 - 0 1.21 5.21 11.20
18:00 NK Krsko - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 2 1.89 3.26 3.67
Sweden - Allsvenskan Sweden - Allsvenskan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Djurgardens - Hammarby 1 - 2 2.09 3.42 3.23
14:00 Sundsvall - Elfsborg 2 - 1 2.53 3.21 2.69
16:30 Kalmar - Malmo 3 - 0 4.28 3.38 1.83
16:30 Norrkoping - Trelleborgs 1 - 2 1.30 5.25 8.40
Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan Score 1 X 2
14:00 Brage - Helsingborgs 1 - 1 3.16 3.36 2.07
16:30 Frej Taby - Varbergs BoIS 2 - 3 2.12 3.26 3.16
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Sweden - Division 1 - Norra Score 1 X 2
14:00 Nykopings - Skelleftea FF 2 - 0 1.18 5.96 11.85
14:00 Team TG - Karlslunds IF 2 - 1 1.62 3.76 4.58
15:00 Assyriska Foreningen - Syrianska 2 - 2 2.75 3.57 2.16
15:00 Carlstad United - Umea FC 3 - 1 2.21 3.38 2.81
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK 3 - 4 1.95 3.50 3.30
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra Score 1 X 2
15:00 Angelholms - Atvidabergs 2 - 1 2.41 3.35 2.56
15:00 Ljungskile - Kristianstads 0 - 1 1.96 3.40 3.36
15:00 Mjallby - Eskilsminne IF 2 - 0 1.17 6.26 11.10
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Husqvarna FF 3 - 1 1.68 3.80 4.07
Switzerland - Swiss Super League Switzerland - Swiss Super League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Basel - Thun 6 - 1 1.38 4.73 6.67
15:00 Lugano - St. Gallen 2 - 1 1.89 3.43 3.82
15:00 Zurich - Sion 3 - 3 2.22 3.41 2.96
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League Score 1 X 2
15:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Wohlen 2 - 2 1.28 5.18 7.83
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig Score 1 X 2
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 2.47 3.16 2.80
14:00 Osmanlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir 1 - 4 3.40 3.44 2.02
17:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas 2 - 0 2.26 3.51 2.83
Ukraine - Championship Group Ukraine - Championship Group Score 1 X 2
12:00 Zarya Lugansk - Veres Rivne 1 - 0 1.57 3.41 5.60
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 8.87 4.64 1.28
Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga Score 1 X 2
00:00 Huracan Buenos Aires - Atletico Tucuman 3 - 2 1.62 3.39 5.68
15:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Boca Juniors postp 4.98 3.36 1.68
17:15 Patronato de Parana - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 0 4.21 3.16 1.85
19:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe 1 - 0 1.94 3.17 3.79
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
20:00 Destroyers Santa Cruz - Guabira Montero 4 - 4 1.81 3.34 3.84
20:00 Real Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 6 1.94 3.51 3.20
20:00 Universitario Sucre - San Jose Oruro 1 - 2 2.37 3.20 2.65
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A Score 1 X 2
20:00 Atletico MG - Corinthians SP 1 - 0 2.16 3.18 3.19
20:00 Bahia BA - Atletico PR 0 - 0 2.14 3.18 3.24
20:00 Ceara CE - Flamengo RJ 0 - 3 3.36 3.17 2.10
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Sao Paulo SP 1 - 1 2.38 3.07 2.90
20:00 Palmeiras SP - Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 1.41 4.17 7.05
20:00 Parana Clube PR - Sport Recife PE 1 - 2 2.31 3.10 3.00
23:00 Internacional RS - Cruzeiro MG 0 - 0 1.93 3.24 3.80
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B Score 1 X 2
01:00 Sao Bento SP - Goias GO 1 - 1 2.36 3.08 2.84
Brazil - Serie C - Group A Brazil - Serie C - Group A Score 1 X 2
21:00 Globo RN - Salgueiro PE 1 - 1 2.53 3.19 2.45
23:00 Atletico Acreano AC - Nautico PE 1 - 0 3.49 3.46 1.85
Brazil - Serie C - Group B Brazil - Serie C - Group B Score 1 X 2
20:00 Joinville SC - Bragantino SP 0 - 2 2.02 3.09 3.36
21:00 Luverdense MT - Tombense MG 2 - 0 2.11 3.24 3.02
Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division Score 1 X 2
00:00 Audax Italiano - Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 2.44 3.19 2.64
16:00 Palestino Santiago - O'Higgins Rancagua 2 - 3 2.21 3.24 2.93
19:00 Deportes Temuco - Union La Calera 0 - 2 2.39 3.15 2.72
21:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2 1.83 3.47 3.73
China - Super League China - Super League Score 1 X 2
08:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 4.41 3.89 1.65
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Hengfeng 4 - 3 1.36 4.66 6.94
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou RF 0 - 1 2.48 3.38 2.54
12:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye 2 - 1 1.42 4.17 6.51
12:35 Shanghai Greenland - Dalian Yifang 1 - 0 1.62 3.75 4.78
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Millonarios Bogota - Atletico Huila 1 - 0 1.61 3.43 5.28
02:00 Independiente Medellin - Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 1.40 4.01 7.11
20:00 Leones FC - Patriotas Boyaca 1 - 1 3.01 2.88 2.41
22:00 Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe Bogota 0 - 0 1.70 3.21 5.14
23:15 Junior Barranquilla - Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 1.45 3.79 6.81
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
03:05 Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 2.06 3.16 3.31
23:00 Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense 1 - 0 2.52 3.10 2.58
Ecuador - Serie A Ecuador - Serie A First Stage Score 1 X 2
00:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfin Manta 0 - 1 1.39 4.11 6.90
18:30 LDU de Quito - Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 1 2.18 3.06 3.11
22:30 Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional Quito 2 - 2 2.20 3.26 2.89
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League Score 1 X 2
18:00 El Dakhleya - Al Masry Port Said 0 - 3 6.93 3.83 1.41
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura Score 1 X 2
03:30 Xelaju MC - Comunicaciones 3 - 1 1.85 3.19 3.75
18:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 1.73 3.44 3.96
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Siquinala 2 - 0 1.87 3.29 3.62
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa 1 - 0 1.62 3.63 4.47
22:00 Municipal - Marquense 4 - 1 1.30 4.71 7.22
22:45 Suchitepequez - Coban Imperial 1 - 0 2.42 3.31 2.54
Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Honduras - Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
02:00 Real Espana - Marathon San Pedro 0 - 1 2.37 3.07 2.66
23:00 Olimpia Tegucigalpa - Motagua Tegucigalpa 0 - 0 2.27 3.08 2.84
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 Score 1 X 2
07:30 Perseru Serui - PSIS Semarang 1 - 0 1.61 3.56 4.47
09:30 Mitra Kukar - Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 1 1.79 3.52 3.59
12:00 Persela Lamongan - PSMS Medan 4 - 1 1.68 3.50 4.21
Japan - J. League Division 1 Japan - J. League Division 1 Score 1 X 2
08:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 3 - 0 2.55 3.14 2.64
Malaysia - TM Super League Malaysia - TM Super League Score 1 X 2
14:00 Perak FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 3 - 0 1.57 3.77 4.74
Mexico - Primera Division Mexico - Primera Division Clausura Score 1 X 2
01:00 Tigres UANL - Monterrey 2 - 2 2.23 3.13 3.06
01:06 Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 0 - 0 1.42 4.30 6.28
03:00 Club America Mexico - Santos Laguna 1 - 0 1.94 3.41 3.46
03:06 Chivas Guadalajara - Leon 0 - 2 2.36 3.31 2.71
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Queretaro 1 - 1 1.62 3.57 5.08
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage Score 1 X 2
18:00 Leones Negros de la U. de G. - Cafetaleros de Tapachula** (0 - 1) 2 - 2 2.21 3.16 2.89
Morocco - Botola Morocco - Botola Score 1 X 2
16:00 IR Tanger - WAC Casablanca 0 - 0 3.16 2.73 2.32
16:00 Racing AC Casablanca - RSB Berkane 1 - 3 4.43 2.97 1.81
18:00 HUSA Agadir - Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 0 1.71 3.12 4.73
20:00 FAR Rabat - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 2 1.82 3.03 4.24
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:10 Deportivo Capiata - Guarani Asuncion 0 - 1 3.10 3.30 2.09
21:50 Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Luqueno 3 - 0 1.55 3.91 4.96
Peru - Other Peru - Other Score 1 X 2
02:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal 0 - 2 2.62 3.19 2.43
19:15 Universidad San Martin - Alianza Lima 1 - 0 2.69 3.36 2.30
21:30 Universidad de Cajamarca - Ayacucho FC 2 - 1 1.45 3.96 6.17
21:30 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal 3 - 3 3.11 3.34 2.08
23:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 1.71 3.59 4.10
Singapore - S. League Singapore - S. League Score 1 X 2
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 2 - 1 3.29 3.23 2.00
South Korea - K League 1 South Korea - K League 1 Score 1 X 2
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 0 1.70 3.47 4.32
08:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 2.31 3.26 2.72
08:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2 - 3 2.27 3.19 2.84
Thailand - Premier League Thailand - Premier League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Chonburi - PT Prachuap 4 - 2 2.10 3.52 2.82
12:00 Ubon UMT United - Bangkok United 0 - 3 4.66 3.95 1.54
13:00 Muangthong United - Ratchaburi FC 2 - 2 1.54 4.00 4.68
13:00 Police Tero - Pattaya United 3 - 1 2.13 3.62 2.69
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 1 - 0 4.79 3.77 1.56
UAE - Football League UAE - Football League Score 1 X 2
16:20 Al-Ain FC - Al Dhafra Club 5 - 0 1.38 4.69 5.88
16:20 Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi 4 - 1 1.76 3.70 3.62
16:20 Emirates Club - Al-Nasr Dubai 2 - 2 2.77 3.41 2.17
16:20 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wasl Dubai 0 - 1 2.56 3.19 2.46
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
19:30 Progreso Montevideo - Penarol Montevideo 0 - 1 3.84 3.41 1.84
19:30 Rampla Juniors - Torque Montevideo 2 - 1 2.40 3.13 2.73
19:30 River Plate Montevideo - Liverpool Montevideo 5 - 0 2.30 3.30 2.74
USA - Major League Soccer USA - Major League Soccer Score 1 X 2
00:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 1 1.49 4.24 5.67
00:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City 1 - 0 2.34 3.29 2.85
01:00 Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 2.70 3.42 2.39
03:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls 2 - 3 2.47 3.40 2.62
21:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City 1 - 2 2.02 3.52 3.30
23:30 New York City - FC Dallas 3 - 1 1.72 3.77 4.24
Uzbekistan - Super League Uzbekistan - Super League Score 1 X 2
12:00 Metallurg Bekabad - Buxoro FK 2 - 1 4.95 3.54 1.58
14:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Fergana 1 - 1 1.42 3.78 6.79
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0 - 0 2.37 3.11 2.59
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura Score 1 X 2
00:00 Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 0 1.63 3.34 4.98
20:30 Atletico Venezuela - Portuguesa Acarigua 1 - 2 2.12 3.10 3.16
20:30 Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC 1 - 0 2.71 2.92 2.49
20:45 Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 0 - 0 1.77 3.25 4.12
21:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Merida 1 - 2 1.90 3.16 3.68
Vietnam - Other Vietnam - Other Score 1 X 2
11:00 SHB Da Nang - XSKT Can Tho 4 - 2 1.70 3.50 4.00
11:00 Thanh Hoa FC - Dong Tam Long An 2 - 0 1.20 5.50 10.00
OFC Champions League OFC Champions League Final Stage Score 1 X 2
01:30 Auckland City (Nzl) - Team Wellington (Nzl) 2 - 2 1.82 3.57 3.56

* Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 24.05.2018 16:01. They may vary at this moment.