England - EFL Cup
19:45
Manchester City
0 - 2
Newcastle
1.315.148.43
19:45
Stoke
2 - 3
Southampton
2.683.322.47
19:45
Tottenham
2 - 0
Brighton
1.424.307.05
France - League Cup
17:30
Nice
3 - 3
Metz**
2.163.133.32
19:55
Rennais
2 - 1
Marseille
3.533.192.07
Germany - Cup Germany
18:00
Munchen 1860
2 - 5
Freiburg
3.013.332.27
18:00
**RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1.484.126.43
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
2.993.302.29
19:30
Hamburger
1 - 3
Bayern Munchen
9.155.491.28
19:30
Hoffenheim
5 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
1.344.838.07
19:30
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
Heidenheim
1.334.938.37
Italy - Serie A
19:45
Atalanta
1 - 1
Napoli
4.363.481.82
19:45
Cagliari
1 - 1
Milan
3.403.352.13
19:45
Fiorentina
3 - 0
Udinese
1.613.645.94
19:45
Genoa
1 - 0
Juventus
7.984.211.42
19:45
Inter
1 - 0
Sampdoria
1.833.454.38
19:45
Palermo
1 - 0
Chievo
1.903.304.28
19:45
Roma
2 - 0
Cesena
1.186.5715.65
19:45
Torino
1 - 0
Parma
1.773.424.77
Italy - Other
13:30
Lecce
1 - 1
Matera**
1.733.344.23
14:00
Bassano Virtus
1 - 0
Mantova
1.713.374.33
14:00
**Cosenza
0 - 0
Reggina
2.263.122.87
14:00
FeralpiSalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
1.963.213.42
14:00
Pisa 1909
4 - 0
Torres
1.563.605.14
14:00
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
1.763.404.02
19:30
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
1.893.283.70
19:30
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento
1.583.805.28
Spain - Copa del Rey
19:00
Cornella
1 - 4
Real Madrid
25.2212.071.04
21:00
Sabadell
1 - 6
Sevilla
5.994.221.47
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kukesi
2 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
1 - 0
Elbasani
---
16:00
Apolonia Fier
0 - 3
KF Tirana
---
16:00
Partizani Tirana
2 - 0
Laci
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Austria - Austrian Cup
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Red Bull Salzburg**
10.526.501.18
17:30
Kapfenberg
5 - 3
LASK Linz
2.913.292.25
17:30
**Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
Mattersburg
1.613.734.97
18:00
Sankt Polten
0 - 1
SV Grodig
3.243.332.06
19:30
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz
1.743.534.35
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
Araz-Naxcivan
0 - 1
FK Gabala
4.883.531.60
10:00
FK Baku
1 - 3
Neftchi Baku
3.733.491.80
12:00
Sumgayit FC
1 - 2
FK Khazar Lankaran
3.013.172.16
13:00
AZAL PFC Baku
2 - 2
Simurq Zaqatala
2.883.152.24
14:00
Shamakhi FK
0 - 0
Qarabag Agdam
2.893.142.24
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Cercle Brugge
0 - 1
Standard Liege
4.513.531.74
19:30
KAA Gent
4 - 1
SK Beveren
1.354.658.08
19:30
Kortrijk
2 - 3
Anderlecht
3.853.481.88
19:30
Lokeren
5 - 2
Charleroi
1.683.654.70
19:30
Oostende
4 - 0
Westerlo
1.913.433.73
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
12:00
Montana
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
5.753.601.53
12:30
Botev Galabovo
1 - 4
Lokomotiv Sofia
---
12:30
Haskovo
3 - 0
Bansko
---
12:30
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
---
Croatia - Croatian Cup
16:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 2
Cibalia Vinkovci
1.454.215.75
16:00
NK Zadar
5 - 1
NK Varazdin
1.206.518.12
16:00
RNK Split
2 - 0
NK Osijek
1.493.865.81
Cyprus - Cypriot Cup
12:00
AEP Paphos
0 - 3
Othellos Athienou
3.503.401.85
12:00
APEP Pitsilia
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
---
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
**FC Slovacko
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
(1 - 1)
1.903.313.74
Denmark - Danish Cup
17:00
Horsens
0 - 7
Esbjerg
3.173.462.07
17:30
HB Koge
2 - 1
AB Gladsaxe
2.113.383.14
18:00
Lyngby
0 - 2
Randers FC
2.913.412.22
Greece - Greek Cup
13:00
Atromitos Athens
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.533.685.92
13:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
0 - 2
Veria FC
2.053.153.51
13:00
Levadiakos
2 - 0
Platanias FC
1.983.183.73
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Kalloni
1.583.665.43
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
1 - 1
Panionios
1.157.0412.19
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
1.196.1512.08
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
15:00
Pecsi MFC
1 - 0
Debreceni
3.713.561.77
16:00
Szolnoki MAV
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
6.413.651.45
17:00
Honved Budapest
0 - 0
Ferencvarosi**
3.223.252.04
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Hapoel Acre
1.753.493.99
17:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 - 2
M.S. Ashdod
1.205.7210.16
Moldova - Moldovan Cup
11:00
Academia Chisinau
0 - 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:30
Almere City FC
1 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
8.915.641.24
19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Twente**
4.763.881.60
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:30
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
Horizont Turnovo
1.663.723.97
12:30
Pelister Bitola
0 - 1
Renova Dzepciste
1.893.183.57
12:30
Shkendija 79
2 - 1
Metalurg Skopje
1.493.585.92
12:30
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 2
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.973.272.09
12:30
Vardar Skopje
5 - 0
Teteks Tetovo
1.078.3619.16
Poland - Polish Cup
19:45
Piast Gliwice
5 - 0
GKS Belchatow
2.693.112.55
Portugal - League Cup
16:00
**Arouca
1 - 0
Tondela
(1 - 1)
1.893.313.91
16:00
**B-SAD
2 - 0
Academico de Viseu
(1 - 3)
1.593.755.31
16:00
**Gil Vicente
1 - 1
Atletico CP
(2 - 0)
1.643.515.25
16:00
**Moreirense
1 - 2
Trofense
(2 - 1)
1.553.655.96
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 2
Uniao da Madeira**
(2 - 4)
1.643.465.34
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
14:00
ASA Targu Mures
4 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1.583.595.10
16:00
**Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanta
2.003.213.37
18:30
FC Brasov
1 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
2.013.203.35
Russia - Russian Cup
10:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Torpedo Moskva
1.334.528.53
14:00
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
3.703.351.90
16:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula**
1.108.0916.88
18:00
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 0
FC Tosno
1.394.127.86
Scotland - League Cup
19:45
Aberdeen
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
2.023.373.35
19:45
Celtic
6 - 0
Partick Thistle
1.206.2210.59
19:45
Hibernian
3 - 3
Dundee United**
3.453.322.00
Serbia - SuperLiga
15:30
Partizan Belgrade
1 - 1
OFK Belgrade
1.235.449.31
Serbia - Serbian Cup
12:00
Rad Belgrade
1 - 0
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
5.403.691.49
12:00
Radnicki 1923
0 - 3
FK Jagodina
2.962.962.22
12:00
**Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
FK Indija
1.593.444.91
17:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
1.244.919.16
17:30
Metalac
0 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade**
2.482.982.60
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
16:30
**FC Koper
3 - 1
ND Gorica
(1 - 3)
2.143.173.12
17:00
**NK Celje
2 - 1
NK Zavrc
(3 - 2)
1.703.594.23
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
18:30
Lugano
0 - 0
Grasshopper**
3.153.352.12
18:30
Luzern
1 - 2
Aarau
1.813.494.03
18:45
Wohlen
1 - 3
Basel
6.164.081.48
19:00
**St. Gallen
1 - 1
Thun
1.973.463.49
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
11:00
Tavsanli Linyitspor
0 - 2
Ankaragucu
2.493.112.59
Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
15:00
**Vorskla Poltava
3 - 2
FC Mariupol
(1 - 0)
1.364.407.05
17:00
**Chernomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Stal Kamianske
(1 - 2)
1.156.5212.62
17:30
**Metalist Kharkov
1 - 1
Hoverla Uzhhorod
(2 - 2)
1.424.036.57
Australia - Other
11:00
**Perth Glory
2 - 2
Melbourne Victory
2.503.242.54
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
15:00
Busaiteen
2 - 3
Bahrain SC
2.203.202.80
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Limon FC
postp
Uruguay de Coronado
1.833.263.92
21:00
Puma Generalena
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
2.483.182.57
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.123.213.04
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
23:00
Independiente del Valle
4 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.453.746.73
Egypt - Premier League
12:45
El Gouna
2 - 1
Al Nasr Cairo
1.603.275.61
15:00
Misr El Makasa
1 - 6
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.342.843.03
17:30
Petrojet Suez
2 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
2.372.842.99
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
18:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
0 - 2
Antigua GFC
1.803.224.01
18:30
Municipal
4 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.583.534.98
22:00
Halcones FC
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.533.585.43
India - Super League
13:30
Odisha FC
0 - 0
NorthEast United
1.454.005.75
Indonesia - Super League Second Round
08:30
Semen Padang
2 - 2
Arema Malang
2.233.232.73
09:30
Persela Lamongan
1 - 4
Persipura Jayapura
9.325.531.20
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
03:00
**Puebla
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP
1.893.273.85
Morocco - Coupe du Trone
15:00
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2 - 2
FUS Rabat
2.582.812.58
19:00
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
MAS Fez
2.082.833.61
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Nacional Asuncion
2 - 1
Rubio Nu
1.493.656.02
22:30
12 de Octubre
2 - 3
Deportivo Capiata
2.403.202.70
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Bangkok United
3 - 0
Uthai Thani
1.613.374.96
11:00
BG Pathum United
2 - 3
Port Bangkok
1.653.404.75
11:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 1
Chonburi
4.753.601.57
11:00
Police Tero
2 - 1
PTT Rayong
1.993.293.30
11:00
Police United
3 - 1
Suphanburi FC
1.693.574.17
11:00
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 2
Chiangrai United FC
1.653.424.65
11:00
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Army United
1.723.404.00
11:00
Songkhla United
1 - 2
Samut Songkhram
1.543.515.56
11:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
0 - 2
Muangthong United
3.243.261.99
11:00
TOT SC
0 - 2
Buriram United
5.253.601.53
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
4 - 0
Buxoro FK
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:30
Mineros de Guayana
0 - 0
Caracas FC
2.203.192.89
Copa Sudamericana
23:15
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
1 - 2
River Plate (Arg)
2.782.962.55
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.