England - Premier League
12:45
West Bromwich
0 - 1
Arsenal
4.703.711.78
15:00
Burnley
1 - 1
Aston Villa
2.133.293.58
15:00
Liverpool
1 - 0
Stoke
1.723.814.84
15:00
Manchester United
3 - 0
Hull City
1.365.088.47
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 2
Leicester
2.403.253.05
15:00
Swansea
1 - 1
Crystal Palace
1.773.634.75
15:00
West Ham
1 - 0
Newcastle
2.173.323.46
17:30
Sunderland
0 - 0
Chelsea
8.595.091.36
England - Championship
12:15
Charlton
0 - 1
Ipswich
2.993.252.39
15:00
Birmingham
2 - 1
Nottingham
3.063.372.28
15:00
Bolton
1 - 0
Huddersfield
2.373.402.90
15:00
Bournemouth
2 - 2
Millwall
1.603.855.62
15:00
Brentford
4 - 0
Wolverhampton
2.273.443.02
15:00
Brighton
1 - 2
Fulham
2.003.503.63
15:00
Leeds
2 - 0
Derby County
3.993.571.88
15:00
Middlesbrough
1 - 1
Blackburn
1.823.544.37
15:00
Norwich
1 - 2
Reading
1.673.745.19
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 1
Blackpool
1.753.594.66
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Wigan
2.753.192.62
15:00
Watford
0 - 1
Cardiff
2.073.423.49
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 2
Scunthorpe
1.983.373.62
15:00
Bradford
3 - 1
Leyton Orient
2.403.232.86
15:00
Coventry
0 - 0
Walsall
2.683.202.57
15:00
Crawley
1 - 1
Chesterfield
3.633.361.98
15:00
Crewe
1 - 1
Doncaster
3.453.332.06
15:00
Gillingham
2 - 2
Port Vale
2.613.352.53
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
6 - 0
Colchester
1.553.985.51
15:00
Rochdale
0 - 3
Oldham
2.773.272.44
15:00
Swindon
1 - 0
Fleetwood
1.773.464.53
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 2
Preston
3.313.292.13
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
0 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.484.236.21
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 3
Newport County
2.623.222.61
15:00
Cheltenham
1 - 1
Oxford United
2.653.262.56
15:00
Hartlepool
1 - 3
Wycombe
3.573.312.02
15:00
Luton
3 - 0
Mansfield
1.783.534.35
15:00
Plymouth
1 - 1
York City
2.043.343.48
15:00
Shrewsbury
1 - 0
Burton Albion
1.643.784.89
15:00
Southend
2 - 0
Northampton
1.873.443.96
15:00
Stevenage
1 - 1
Morecambe
1.943.463.70
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 1
Portsmouth
2.423.292.77
15:00
Wimbledon
1 - 2
Cambridge United
2.373.272.86
England - National League
15:00
Altrincham
2 - 1
Kidderminster
2.783.212.39
15:00
Barnet
3 - 1
Macclesfield
1.523.775.92
15:00
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Welling
1.573.785.37
15:00
Forest Green
2 - 1
Dartford
1.444.046.59
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
1.743.574.33
15:00
Halifax
2 - 0
Alfreton
1.523.915.68
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 0
Southport
1.793.444.19
15:00
Nuneaton
3 - 2
Chester
2.733.242.41
15:00
Telford United
1 - 1
Grimsby
4.553.651.68
15:00
Torquay
2 - 0
Eastleigh
2.163.293.14
15:00
Woking
1 - 0
Braintree
1.693.624.69
15:00
Wrexham
3 - 1
Aldershot
2.073.313.33
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Nice
1.206.1514.78
19:00
Caen
1 - 1
Montpellier
2.253.173.28
19:00
Lens
2 - 0
Metz
2.713.012.73
19:00
Reims
2 - 1
Bastia
2.093.213.59
19:00
Rennais
2 - 0
Monaco
2.763.052.68
19:00
Toulouse
2 - 3
Lorient
1.773.374.95
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Angers
0 - 3
Troyes
2.523.042.80
France - Championnat National
13:30
Dunkerque
1 - 1
Avranches
2.113.093.34
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
3 - 1
Hamburger
1.833.514.38
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 1
FC Koln
1.514.186.18
14:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Bayern Munchen
11.206.761.22
14:30
Schalke 04
4 - 1
Mainz
2.053.473.49
14:30
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Paderborn
2.403.382.87
17:30
Hoffenheim
4 - 3
Hannover
1.663.935.06
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Aalen
2 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3.233.172.23
12:00
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Bochum
1.593.755.58
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
1.723.444.45
13:00
Duisburg
3 - 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
1.973.263.57
13:00
Fortuna Koln
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
1.803.434.06
13:00
Hallescher
2 - 1
Osnabruck
2.553.142.61
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
2.833.152.37
13:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
2.073.173.38
13:00
Unterhaching
4 - 2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2.503.182.62
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Verona
2.043.383.61
19:45
Chievo
0 - 0
Lazio
3.533.272.13
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Carpi
0 - 0
Frosinone
2.373.063.01
14:00
Cittadella
1 - 1
Brescia
2.732.992.61
14:00
Crotone
1 - 4
Modena
2.632.972.73
14:00
Entella
0 - 0
Avellino
2.742.992.61
14:00
Latina
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
2.083.033.68
14:00
Livorno
0 - 0
Perugia
2.193.033.38
14:00
Ternana
1 - 0
Catania
2.913.002.46
14:00
Trapani
3 - 2
Spezia
2.393.062.96
14:00
Varese
2 - 3
LR Vicenza
2.003.073.84
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Cremonese
3 - 1
Arezzo
2.173.083.15
14:00
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Pordenone
1.543.575.73
15:00
Como
2 - 0
Lumezzane
1.573.555.40
16:00
Monza
2 - 3
Alessandria
2.273.082.95
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Santarcangelo
2 - 0
Pro Piacenza
2.143.063.28
14:00
Lucchese
0 - 0
Teramo
2.412.992.84
14:00
Prato
2 - 3
Ancona
2.173.053.21
16:00
Pontedera
2 - 1
Forli
1.893.134.00
18:30
Ascoli
1 - 1
Grosseto
1.793.264.23
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Messina
1 - 1
Catanzaro
2.683.082.49
14:00
Casertana
1 - 2
Foggia
2.183.073.19
15:00
Paganese
1 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
2.303.002.98
16:00
Reggina
0 - 2
Benevento
3.413.162.03
18:30
Lecce
4 - 1
Melfi
1.463.736.82
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Getafe
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
2.773.092.70
17:00
Espanyol
2 - 1
Levante
1.653.615.50
19:00
Malaga
1 - 2
Real Madrid
7.325.081.37
21:00
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Eibar
1.623.815.57
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 2
Numancia
2.193.143.26
17:00
Osasuna
0 - 0
Girona
2.313.153.01
17:15
Costa Brava
0 - 2
Real Betis
3.503.182.04
19:00
Sabadell
postp
Las Palmas
3.063.132.27
20:30
Leganes
1 - 0
Valladolid
2.503.002.87
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
14:45
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 2
Atletico Astorga
1.983.233.30
16:00
Somozas
1 - 1
Tropezon
---
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Leioa
0 - 2
Real Sociedad B
2.472.982.64
16:00
Huesca
postp
Fuenlabrada
---
16:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 1
Real Union
---
17:00
Amorebieta
6 - 1
Toledo
2.253.212.76
Albania - Superliga
16:00
Apolonia Fier
0 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:40
Gandzasar
0 - 0
Mika
2.113.492.85
12:10
Pyunik
3 - 0
Ulisses
2.183.223.02
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
SV Ried
1 - 1
Austria Wien
2.953.262.29
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
3.273.312.12
17:30
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
1.335.177.28
17:30
Rheindorf Altach
3 - 1
SV Grodig
1.943.453.62
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:00
FK Baku
0 - 1
Shamakhi FK
6.253.821.48
11:00
AZAL PFC Baku
3 - 2
Sumgayit FC
2.423.072.74
13:00
Neftchi Baku
0 - 0
FK Gabala
1.993.173.51
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Westerlo
2 - 3
Charleroi
2.573.242.61
19:00
Cercle Brugge
0 - 1
Genk
3.933.361.88
19:00
Mechelen
0 - 0
Oostende
1.903.353.88
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
2.153.243.28
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
17:00
Virton
0 - 1
Saint Truiden
2.823.382.20
19:00
Geel
2 - 2
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
2.513.192.50
19:00
Lommel
2 - 0
White Star Bruxelles
1.543.775.22
19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 - 0
KRC Mechelen
1.394.196.78
19:00
Roeselare
2 - 2
Heist
1.543.765.23
19:00
Tubize
1 - 1
Dessel Sport
1.533.795.26
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:30
Slavia Sofia
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
2.323.212.85
12:00
Haskovo
1 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
9.605.141.26
12:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
Cherno more Varna
2.313.192.86
14:00
Levski Sofia
2 - 2
Litex Lovech
2.233.183.03
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Botev Galabovo
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
12:30
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Bansko
---
12:30
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2 - 0
Sozopol
---
12:30
Montana
3 - 3
Rakovski 2011
---
12:30
PFC Burgas
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
12:30
Pirin Razlog
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
---
12:30
Septemvri Simitli
1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas
---
12:30
Spartak Varna
2 - 1
Vereya Stara Zagora
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Slaven Belupo
4 - 0
NK Zadar
1.703.604.45
16:00
Hajduk Split
0 - 2
NK Zagreb
1.444.026.76
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Ayia Napa
1 - 1
Nea Salamina Famagusta
4.063.471.77
16:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
1.933.343.49
17:00
AEL Limassol
1 - 0
Othellos Athienou
1.294.788.84
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Dukla Prague
0 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
2.413.112.84
16:00
Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno
2.083.223.36
16:00
Pribram
1 - 0
Slovan Liberec
2.533.122.69
19:15
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1 - 2
FC Slovacko
2.373.132.89
Czech Republic - National League
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
postp
Varnsdorf
1.513.735.47
Denmark - Superliga
16:00
Silkeborg
0 - 1
Odense
3.003.352.22
Denmark - Danish Cup
12:00
Bronshoj BK
1 - 0
Skive
2.263.262.96
Gibraltar - National League
16:00
Europa FC
2 - 0
St Joseph's
---
18:30
Glacis United
1 - 3
Lynx
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Kalloni
0 - 0
Platanias FC
1.843.304.27
15:15
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
2.233.093.24
17:30
Atromitos Athens
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.463.906.95
Hungary - NB I
13:00
Ujpest
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
1.304.689.14
15:00
Lombard-Papa
0 - 5
MOL Fehervar
8.094.481.34
15:00
MTK Budapest
3 - 2
Pecsi MFC
1.434.047.02
17:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 0
Diosgyori
3.293.222.09
19:00
Ferencvarosi
3 - 1
Kecskemeti
1.294.649.55
Israel - Premier League
13:00
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4.163.571.73
15:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
1.573.755.28
16:00
Hapoel Acre
0 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
2.273.192.91
17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
2.803.192.33
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
1.205.4212.91
Lithuania - A Lyga
10:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 0
Banga Gargzdai
1.0313.4319.82
16:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
1 - 0
Kruoja Pakruojis
1.274.549.44
16:00
FK Riteriai
1 - 0
Dainava Alytus
---
16:00
Siauliai
0 - 0
Ekranas Panevezys
1.813.963.30
16:00
Suduva Marijampole
4 - 1
Klaipedos Granitas
1.156.7811.12
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Balzan
1 - 3
Naxxar Lions
1.793.583.58
13:00
Mosta FC
3 - 1
Pieta Hotspurs
2.253.482.60
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 6
Valletta
8.915.741.21
15:15
Qormi
0 - 6
Hibernians
9.776.241.19
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
4.283.631.69
11:00
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
0 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
3.003.232.21
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
FK Berane
0 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic
11.006.001.16
12:00
Grbalj Radanovici
4 - 2
Mogren Budva
1.563.554.93
12:00
Lovcen Cetinje
4 - 1
Bokelj Kotor
1.553.555.03
12:00
Mornar Bar
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
3.713.351.80
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 1
Zeta Golubovci
1.294.468.17
12:00
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.633.474.52
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
Heerenveen
0 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.713.974.10
18:45
NAC Breda
1 - 5
FC Utrecht
2.413.412.70
18:45
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
1.275.718.68
19:45
SC Cambuur
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
2.083.543.15
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Cliftonville
7 - 0
Ballymena United
1.344.537.03
15:00
Institute
1 - 1
Crusaders
5.774.151.44
15:00
Linfield
2 - 1
Coleraine
1.613.764.54
15:00
Portadown
3 - 1
Glentoran
1.783.443.89
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1.893.433.97
14:30
Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
2.733.182.55
17:00
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
GKS Belchatow
2.333.193.02
Poland - First League
11:00
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
2.423.092.80
11:45
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
2.453.082.77
12:00
GKS Tychy
0 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
2.683.022.56
16:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Miedz Legnica
2.393.132.81
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
B-SAD
0 - 0
Arouca
1.903.343.96
18:00
Penafiel
1 - 6
SC Braga
5.963.551.60
20:15
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
1.255.1912.21
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Olhanense
2 - 3
Aves
2.083.193.31
15:00
Portimonense
2 - 1
Chaves
2.543.052.66
16:00
Benfica B
0 - 2
Tondela
1.833.413.86
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Atletico CP
1.573.585.45
17:00
Porto B
3 - 2
Academico de Viseu
1.683.315.05
Romania - Liga I
13:30
Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1.453.836.90
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
Otelul Galati
1.823.403.97
18:30
Rapid Bucuresti
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
4.503.431.73
Russia - Premier League
10:30
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
2.503.112.77
12:45
CSKA Moskva
5 - 0
FC Ufa
1.294.869.77
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
7.094.321.41
17:15
Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
Torpedo Moskva
1.414.187.58
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
0 - 0
SP Cailungo
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
1 - 1
SC Faetano
---
14:00
SS Cosmos
0 - 1
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 1
SS Murata
---
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Clyde
0 - 2
Queen's Park
2.993.582.06
15:00
East Stirlingshire
1 - 1
East Fife
2.733.432.26
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:15
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Aberdeen
2.933.272.24
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
Hibernian
4.343.561.71
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 1
Brechin City
3.723.701.78
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 1
Albion Rovers
2.693.452.28
15:00
Falkirk
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.544.055.03
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 2
Dundee United
3.333.282.05
15:00
Partick Thistle
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
2.473.292.61
15:00
Saint Johnstone
2 - 1
Ross County
1.693.664.35
15:00
Saint Mirren
1 - 1
Inverness
3.303.292.05
15:00
Stirling Albion
0 - 2
Raith Rovers
6.054.181.43
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
2.713.342.30
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
FK Jagodina
2 - 1
Radnicki 1923
1.463.886.51
12:00
Napredak Krusevac
3 - 1
Donji Srem
1.853.353.77
12:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Mladost Lucani
1.903.313.67
12:00
Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
Rad Belgrade
2.043.233.36
14:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 2
FK Cukaricki
1.803.394.03
16:00
Borac Cacak
0 - 0
Vozdovac Belgrade
2.213.083.11
17:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 1
OFK Belgrade
1.284.839.12
Slovakia - Superliga
12:00
FK Kosice
2 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
1.733.424.49
15:00
Spartak Myjava
2 - 1
AS Trencin
3.633.351.92
15:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.413.112.80
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
ND Gorica
1 - 2
NK Domzale
2.963.112.29
13:00
NK Maribor
3 - 2
Rudar Velenje
1.354.537.30
15:00
NK Celje
3 - 0
NK Zavrc
1.543.685.57
17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 2
Krka Novo Mesto
1.354.576.93
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
16:45
Aarau
0 - 3
Luzern
2.803.302.37
19:00
Sion
3 - 3
Grasshopper
2.493.222.69
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Wil
1 - 0
Servette
2.653.342.36
16:45
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Lugano
2.443.302.57
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa
3 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
1.563.725.81
14:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
4 - 0
Balikesirspor
1.573.815.52
17:00
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Galatasaray
4.113.491.83
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Orduspor
1.304.389.82
12:00
Boluspor
2 - 2
Kayserispor
3.963.351.82
13:30
Ankaraspor
3 - 0
Manisaspor
1.414.116.96
16:30
Altinordu
0 - 3
Karsiyaka
2.433.162.69
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 1
Chernomorets Odesa
3.543.281.98
Wales - Welsh Cup
14:30
Airbus UK Broughton
5 - 0
Haverfordwest County
1.334.527.21
14:30
Bala Town
2 - 1
Port Talbot Town
1.883.693.40
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
1 - 5
Aberystwyth Town
3.453.471.86
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
RC Arbaa
1 - 1
ES Setif
2.523.012.68
15:00
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
2.602.812.68
15:00
CS Constantine
1 - 0
ASM Oran
1.793.304.23
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.813.254.17
16:45
MC El Eulma
2 - 1
ASO Chlef
1.973.213.59
17:00
MC Oran
1 - 1
MO Bejaia
2.752.882.49
17:00
USM Alger
3 - 1
JS Saoura
1.483.666.37
Argentina - Liga Profesional
20:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
4 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata
2.422.962.95
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
20:00
Douglas Haig
1 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
3.092.892.31
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
23:00
Santamarina
0 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
1.573.405.79
Australia - A-League
06:00
Brisbane Roar
1 - 1
Perth Glory
2.113.383.25
08:30
Western Sydney Wanderers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
2.383.232.89
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Petrolero Yacuiba
0 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.923.343.46
Brazil - Serie A
21:30
Criciuma SC
2 - 2
Sport Recife PE
2.753.142.49
21:30
Internacional RS
3 - 1
Palmeiras SP
1.543.805.93
23:00
Flamengo RJ
4 - 0
Vitoria BA
2.383.282.78
Brazil - Serie B
18:20
ABC RN
0 - 2
Bragantino SP
5.683.741.53
18:20
America MG
4 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA
1.404.197.07
18:20
Atletico GO
2 - 3
Santa Cruz PE
1.354.517.75
18:20
Avai SC
1 - 0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1.753.414.44
18:20
Icasa CE
3 - 2
Boa Esporte Clube MG
8.154.441.35
18:20
Luverdense MT
1 - 0
Ceara CE
3.153.252.13
18:20
Nautico PE
1 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
4.613.541.68
18:20
Oeste SP
1 - 0
Joinville SC
2.423.132.75
18:20
Parana Clube PR
4 - 1
America de Natal RN
3.313.322.03
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
22:30
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.603.635.05
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 0
LDU Loja
1.863.443.68
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
Petrojet Suez
2.113.043.40
15:00
Zamalek Cairo
1 - 0
Al Masry Port Said
1.573.465.70
17:30
Smouha SC
1 - 1
El Gouna
2.232.953.20
India - Super League
13:30
Pune City
1 - 1
ATK Kolkata
2.433.052.79
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 4
Kashima Antlers
3.453.371.97
05:00
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
1.394.446.63
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.813.533.84
05:00
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.123.263.18
05:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.963.222.25
08:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.113.313.14
08:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
1.295.058.10
08:00
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.423.102.80
08:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.023.303.37
Kuwait - Premier League
13:00
Al Yarmouk Kuwait
2 - 2
Al Fahaheel FC
---
13:00
Khaitan SC
0 - 1
Kazma SC Kuwait
---
15:30
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
0 - 0
Kuwait SC Kaifan
2.583.572.20
Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff
23:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM
1.583.635.44
Morocco - Botola
13:00
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.242.643.63
15:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 2
MAT Tetouan
2.272.723.36
19:00
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
OCS Safi
2.082.843.60
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Waitakere United
1 - 1
Hawkes Bay United
1.744.123.34
02:00
Team Wellington
4 - 0
Auckland City
2.743.961.99
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 0
12 de Octubre
1.653.544.85
22:00
Guarani Asuncion
4 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
1.903.393.65
Qatar - Stars League
13:00
Al-Khor SC
1 - 1
Al Kharaitiyat SC
2.193.392.74
15:30
Al-Wakrah SC
0 - 7
Qatar SC Doha
2.643.402.30
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
11:55
Al-Fateh SC
2 - 1
Najran SC
2.253.282.72
12:05
Al-Shoalah
0 - 0
Al Orobah Al Jawf
2.503.192.48
12:15
Al-Raed
1 - 2
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2.283.202.75
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
13:00
**Supersport United
1 - 1
Platinum Stars
2.092.993.35
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS La Marsa
1 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
1.733.034.95
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2 - 0
AS Gabes
1.214.8910.59
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
2 - 0
ES Metlaoui
1.693.125.24
UAE - Pro-League
12:50
Ajman Club
0 - 4
Al Sharjah SC
2.413.532.39
16:00
Al Dhafra Club
3 - 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
1.573.954.47
16:00
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 2
Al-Shabab Dubai
2.863.492.10
USA - Playoff
20:00
**New England Revolution
2 - 2
New York Red Bulls
(2 - 1)
1.873.483.72
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
1.943.123.69
AFF Suzuki Cup
12:00
Singapore
1 - 3
Malaysia
1.903.423.56
12:00
Thailand
2 - 0
Myanmar
1.265.547.92
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.