England - Premier League
12:00
Manchester United
1 - 1
Swansea
1.424.768.44
14:05
Everton
0 - 3
Chelsea
4.373.751.85
14:05
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Manchester City
10.825.901.29
16:30
Tottenham
2 - 0
Arsenal
1.754.134.54
England - League One
12:00
Bolton
3 - 0
Peterborough
1.504.196.23
12:00
Bristol Rovers
3 - 4
Millwall
3.303.672.05
12:00
Charlton
3 - 0
Swindon
1.733.764.56
12:00
Fleetwood
0 - 0
Port Vale
1.654.024.70
12:00
Northampton
0 - 0
Gillingham
2.763.692.32
12:00
Oxford United
2 - 0
Shrewsbury
1.803.624.27
12:00
Rochdale
1 - 1
Bradford
2.113.643.19
12:00
Scunthorpe
3 - 1
Coventry
1.573.975.66
12:00
Sheffield United
3 - 2
Chesterfield
1.186.8113.83
12:00
Southend
1 - 0
Bury
1.763.654.48
12:00
Walsall
1 - 4
Milton Keynes Dons
2.823.382.41
12:00
Wimbledon
0 - 0
Oldham
2.153.293.42
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Caen
1 - 5
Marseille
4.153.511.88
16:00
Dijon
0 - 0
Bordeaux
3.123.472.22
20:00
Nice
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
6.714.601.46
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
4 - 0
Hamburger
2.403.243.08
16:30
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.554.186.19
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Wurzburger Kickers
2.322.983.32
12:30
Hannover
1 - 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.563.875.87
12:30
Munchen 1860
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.553.192.78
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Preussen Munster
5 - 1
Zwickau
2.573.162.69
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Roma
1 - 3
Lazio
1.973.663.74
14:00
Bologna
4 - 0
Udinese
2.423.232.97
14:00
Cagliari
1 - 0
Pescara
1.544.435.55
14:00
Crotone
1 - 1
Milan
4.323.681.80
14:00
Empoli
1 - 3
Sassuolo
2.033.403.72
14:00
Genoa
1 - 2
Chievo
1.643.895.28
14:00
Palermo
2 - 0
Fiorentina
7.504.801.40
19:45
Inter
0 - 1
Napoli
3.053.582.27
Italy - Serie B
16:30
Novara
2 - 3
Brescia
1.673.655.06
Italy - Serie C - Group B
16:30
Ancona
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
2.493.032.60
16:30
Bassano Virtus
3 - 0
Gubbio
1.643.424.72
16:30
Lumezzane
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
2.052.903.58
16:30
Modena
2 - 0
Mantova
2.731.834.74
16:30
Pordenone
1 - 2
FeralpiSalo
1.613.544.68
16:30
Reggiana
0 - 1
Forli
1.972.963.72
16:30
Santarcangelo
5 - 1
Maceratese 1922
1.733.354.18
16:30
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Padova
2.422.982.79
16:30
Teramo
0 - 0
Parma
2.063.223.10
16:30
Venezia
1 - 1
Albinoleffe
2.392.952.80
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
1 - 3
Juve Stabia
1.983.033.53
13:30
Catania
3 - 1
Siracusa
2.022.993.51
13:30
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Casertana
2.003.193.35
13:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Reggina
2.472.852.83
13:30
Foggia
1 - 0
Melfi
2.423.192.60
13:30
Matera
1 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.303.452.58
13:30
Messina
2 - 1
Cosenza
1.793.373.90
13:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Lecce
2.183.093.05
13:30
Taranto
1 - 2
Vibonese
2.303.092.84
13:30
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 1
Racing Fondi
2.453.002.70
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Osasuna
2 - 2
Deportivo La Coruna
3.703.512.01
15:15
Real Betis
1 - 4
Deportivo Alaves
1.873.434.48
17:30
Eibar
2 - 0
Leganes
2.163.173.64
19:45
Celta Vigo
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
5.454.011.62
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Alcorcon
0 - 2
Cadiz
2.242.883.63
15:00
Lugo
1 - 2
Girona
2.953.072.47
17:00
Cordoba
1 - 1
Mirandes
1.673.595.03
19:00
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 3
Mallorca
2.243.073.34
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
17:00
Arandina
3 - 3
Celta Fortuna
9.825.271.22
17:00
Boiro
1 - 1
Pontevedra
2.042.993.48
17:00
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Lealtad
1.235.069.77
17:00
Ponferradina
2 - 1
Valladolid Promesas
1.623.494.75
17:00
Somozas
1 - 2
Burgos CF
6.053.811.47
17:00
Tudelano
1 - 2
Osasuna B
2.483.102.60
17:15
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Racing Santander
4.633.451.65
17:30
Caudal Deportivo
2 - 0
Palencia Balompie
1.843.313.71
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
1.993.313.26
11:15
Socuellamos
0 - 1
Toledo
3.973.241.82
11:30
Mensajero
1 - 2
Albacete
4.093.261.78
16:00
Barakaldo
1 - 2
Leioa
2.792.992.40
16:00
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
2.183.033.10
17:00
Sestao River Club
2 - 1
Gernika Club
2.223.102.95
17:00
UD Logrones
1 - 0
Real Union
2.043.093.37
Albania - Superliga
15:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
---
18:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
1.883.153.80
Armenia - Premier League
16:00
Pyunik
0 - 0
Urartu
1.783.294.13
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Admira Wacker Modling
3 - 2
Rapid Wien
4.383.551.78
Belarus - Premier League
14:30
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
2.193.113.09
15:30
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
1.374.077.80
16:30
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1.743.284.53
17:00
FC Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
3.623.221.94
17:30
FC Gomel
0 - 1
FC Slutsk
2.112.993.42
Belgium - Championship Group
13:30
KAA Gent
0 - 0
Anderlecht
2.473.392.75
17:00
Oostende
1 - 0
Charleroi
1.993.403.74
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Bansko
0 - 0
Oborishte Panagyurishte
5.123.781.67
15:00
Botev Galabovo
1 - 3
Botev Vratsa
2.533.102.57
15:00
CSKA Sofia II
2 - 3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3.803.601.75
15:00
Nesebar
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
1.454.005.75
15:00
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
4.253.901.62
15:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
1.404.007.00
16:00
Sozopol
0 - 0
Pomorie
2.103.303.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
4.543.531.71
18:00
RNK Split
0 - 0
Slaven Belupo
2.972.912.44
Cyprus - Championship Group
14:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
2.333.142.78
16:00
AEL Limassol
1 - 4
APOEL Nicosia
4.183.511.68
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 1
Ethnikos Achna
2.583.332.36
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
Karvina
4 - 2
Hradec Kralove
1.993.293.64
16:00
Teplice
2 - 2
FC Slovacko
1.623.545.33
16:30
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Jablonec
1.324.698.71
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
AB Gladsaxe
0 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
5.473.841.57
12:45
Fredericia
2 - 2
Fremad Amager
1.903.463.77
12:45
HB Koge
2 - 1
Nykobing
1.893.363.95
12:45
Helsingor
0 - 0
Skive
1.693.604.66
12:45
Hobro IK
1 - 2
Roskilde
1.793.594.09
12:45
Naestved
3 - 3
Vejle
2.793.332.37
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
FCI Tallinn
6 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.225.998.50
Faroe Islands - Premier League
14:30
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 3
NSI Runavik
3.933.671.70
15:00
07 Vestur
1 - 1
Skala IF
2.013.223.24
15:00
HB Torshavn
2 - 2
Vikingur Gota
2.463.282.49
15:00
KI Klaksvik
1 - 0
EB Streymur
1.205.849.04
Finland - Veikkausliiga
14:00
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 1
VPS Vaasa
1.843.234.35
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00
AC Kajaani
6 - 0
Villiketut
1.136.7710.25
15:00
GBK Kokkola
1 - 2
Narpes Kraft
1.554.074.40
15:00
OTP Oulu
0 - 2
KuFu-98 Kuopio
3.844.171.59
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:30
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
3.003.102.15
12:30
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Samtredia
2.303.002.90
14:30
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
2.342.962.82
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Glacis United
1 - 0
Lynx
---
18:00
Europa FC
2 - 1
St Joseph's
---
Greece - Super League
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 2
Iraklis Thessaloniki
1.524.065.60
17:00
Atromitos Athens
4 - 1
Platanias FC
1.513.746.57
17:00
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.245.669.84
17:00
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
6.764.471.40
17:00
Panionios
1 - 3
Levadiakos
1.643.854.76
17:00
PAOK Thessaloniki
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
1.0310.9729.41
17:00
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
AEK Athens
4.253.381.80
17:00
Xanthi FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
1.167.0511.85
Iceland - Premier League
18:00
Akranes
2 - 4
FH Hafnarfjordur
5.884.391.42
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 0
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2.303.392.70
20:15
Valur Reykjavik
2 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
1.285.107.83
Latvia - Virsliga
14:00
FK Ventspils
1 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
1.653.484.52
16:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 3
Riga FC
2.833.142.32
Lithuania - A Lyga
15:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Utenis Utena
2.513.122.57
16:30
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.354.456.91
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
US Rumelange
1.117.0113.22
15:00
Fola Esch
1 - 1
Differdange FC
2.363.252.59
15:00
Kaerjeng Un
0 - 3
Racing FC Union
2.293.132.73
15:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
1.603.664.53
15:00
Victoria Rosport
3 - 1
Union Titus Petange
2.453.122.57
Malta - Premier League
15:00
Hibernians
3 - 1
St. Andrews FC
1.205.3411.05
16:00
Gzira United
1 - 1
Birkirkara
5.844.341.41
Moldova - Super Liga
15:00
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 0
Petrocub-Hincesti
---
15:00
FC Balti
3 - 2
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
15:00
Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
Saxan Gagauz Yeri
---
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
4 - 1
Speranta Nisporeni
1.165.9611.38
15:00
Zimbru Chisinau
4 - 0
Academia Chisinau
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 3
Sutjeska Niksic
2.353.102.85
15:30
Bokelj Kotor
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
3.283.052.12
15:30
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
0 - 2
Iskra Danilovgrad
13.506.751.13
15:30
Lovcen Cetinje
6 - 0
OFK Petrovac
1.833.254.05
15:30
Zeta Golubovci
3 - 0
Decic Tuzi
1.803.104.45
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
Grbalj Radanovici
1.553.505.62
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:00
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 2
Vitesse Arnhem
2.313.412.97
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Pelister Bitola
3 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.354.128.19
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.653.202.45
15:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
Shkendija 79
7.003.801.44
15:00
Sileks Kratovo
3 - 2
Bregalnica Stip
1.903.403.60
15:00
Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.215.689.89
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Aalesunds
3 - 1
Tromso
2.103.423.33
17:00
Kristiansund
2 - 0
Stromsgodset
3.433.362.08
17:00
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Molde
3.723.381.97
17:00
Sogndal
0 - 1
Lillestrom
2.243.353.09
17:00
Stabaek
0 - 3
Haugesund
2.123.493.19
19:00
Odds BK
2 - 1
Valerenga Oslo
1.883.504.00
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Mjondalen
5 - 1
Kongsvinger
1.783.594.04
17:00
Floro
1 - 1
Elverum
1.823.503.95
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
2 - 2
Levanger FK
1.713.564.49
17:00
Ranheim
2 - 1
Asane
1.783.514.15
17:00
Sandnes
2 - 0
Tromsdalen
1.484.006.26
17:00
Strommen
1 - 0
Arendal
1.703.654.37
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 1
Fredrikstad
2.113.363.19
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
Nybergsund
1 - 2
Baerum
2.403.962.24
15:00
Asker
0 - 3
Skeid
2.353.902.34
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
14:00
Egersunds
1 - 1
Vidar
1.624.293.75
14:00
Fram Larvik
0 - 1
Oygarden
2.724.002.02
15:00
Nardo
2 - 1
Byasen
1.584.164.14
17:00
Bryne
3 - 0
Hodd
1.354.976.01
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Arouca
2 - 2
Moreirense
2.882.962.58
16:00
Feirense
2 - 1
Maritimo
2.763.002.67
18:00
SC Braga
2 - 3
Sporting CP
3.953.411.91
20:15
B-SAD
1 - 2
Pacos Ferreira
2.083.133.71
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Uniao da Madeira
2 - 2
Aves
2.492.912.85
15:00
Porto B
3 - 2
Sporting CP B
2.103.243.24
16:00
Benfica B
1 - 0
Academica Coimbra
2.123.133.29
16:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Varzim
2.113.083.38
16:00
Fafe
1 - 3
Academico de Viseu
2.413.202.73
16:00
Famalicao
2 - 0
Vizela
1.553.635.83
16:00
Olhanense
2 - 1
Freamunde
4.433.461.72
16:00
Penafiel
1 - 0
Santa Clara
1.973.133.72
16:00
Sporting Covilha
2 - 1
Gil Vicente
1.993.073.76
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
CFR Cluj
0 - 3
Universitatea Craiova
1.663.485.26
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1 - 3
FC Voluntari
3.303.092.20
Russia - Premier League
12:30
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula
2.182.913.58
15:00
CSKA Moskva
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva
2.033.293.51
17:30
FK Rostov
1 - 0
Amkar Perm
1.513.617.10
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
3 - 1
NK Radomlje
1.533.735.64
15:55
NK Celje
2 - 2
FC Koper
1.903.243.71
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
0 - 0
Sundsvall
1.324.939.29
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Frej Taby
1 - 3
Brommapojkarna
4.683.621.67
16:00
Syrianska
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
2.213.153.17
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
14:00
Sollentuna FK
2 - 0
IFK Lulea
1.773.713.77
14:00
Umea FC
3 - 0
Assyriska Foreningen
1.723.694.03
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Angelholms
0 - 0
Utsiktens
2.893.342.21
15:00
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Karlskrona
1.473.995.73
15:00
Mjallby
3 - 0
Skovde AIK
1.404.336.28
15:00
Rosengard 1917
2 - 6
Oddevold
2.353.412.64
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
St. Gallen
0 - 2
Young Boys
3.543.591.94
12:45
Thun
2 - 1
Sion
2.023.573.33
15:00
Grasshopper
0 - 1
Lugano
2.123.433.21
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Chiasso
1 - 2
Zurich
6.094.271.42
14:00
Le Mont
0 - 1
Wil
1.843.363.85
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:00
Kasimpasa
0 - 2
Akhisar Belediyespor
2.223.373.03
14:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Caykur Rizespor
1.354.857.72
17:00
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Antalyaspor
3.113.442.16
17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
Besiktas
3.283.362.14
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:00
Balikesirspor
1 - 2
Boluspor
2.203.262.88
16:30
Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Manisaspor
1.883.263.68
Ukraine - First League
12:00
FC Ternopil
0 - 2
Inhulets Petrove
5.163.581.55
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Temperley
3 - 0
Racing Club
4.113.271.85
00:30
Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.883.124.19
20:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0 - 0
San Martin de San Juan
2.033.093.67
21:00
Rosario Central
2 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1.593.495.72
23:10
Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
1.284.859.34
23:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1 - 2
Atletico de Rafaela
2.392.913.05
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:05
Chacarita Juniors
4 - 1
Villa Dalmine
1.543.665.89
19:40
Los Andes
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.302.863.21
19:45
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
1.463.717.15
21:00
Crucero del Norte
3 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
2.112.973.54
21:00
Gimnasia de Jujuy
0 - 0
CA All Boys
2.322.823.24
21:00
San Martin de Tucuman
3 - 1
Douglas Haig
2.342.853.16
23:00
Santamarina
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
1.973.053.87
Australia - A-League Final Stage
08:00
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar
1.803.754.06
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.883.513.49
20:00
Guabira Montero
2 - 1
Bolivar La Paz
3.133.422.04
22:15
The Strongest La Paz
5 - 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.146.4813.28
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Union Espanola
2 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
2.233.392.86
16:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
2 - 1
San Luis Quillota
1.763.614.09
19:30
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
2.353.212.80
22:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
0 - 0
Palestino Santiago
1.414.476.21
China - Super League
12:35
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1 - 1
Shanghai Port
4.533.911.65
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas
1.344.427.74
01:45
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
2.783.022.42
20:00
Rionegro
1 - 0
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.102.953.47
22:00
Millonarios Bogota
2 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.334.298.42
23:15
America de Cali
2 - 0
Tigres FC
1.383.967.86
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage Second Stage
03:15
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 2
Herediano
1.923.263.55
22:00
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
Limon FC
1.883.363.58
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
17:15
El Nacional Quito
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
2.313.092.99
18:00
Clan Juvenil
0 - 2
Independiente del Valle
10.904.491.29
19:30
Macara Ambato
0 - 3
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.443.162.72
23:30
Emelec Guayaquil
1 - 1
Delfin Manta
1.394.107.62
Egypt - Premier League
18:00
Al Ahly Cairo
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
1.204.8114.37
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
02:00
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 1
CD Dragon
---
02:00
CD Chalatenango
2 - 0
Municipal Limeno
---
02:00
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 1
CD Sonsonate
1.663.754.00
02:00
Firpo Usulutan
1 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
2.503.202.50
02:00
Santa Tecla FC
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
2.103.253.00
02:00
UES San Salvador
1 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.613.405.00
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:00
Deportivo Mictlan
1 - 0
Marquense
2.003.103.50
18:00
Suchitepequez
3 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.553.605.50
18:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 1
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.003.263.26
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 1
Xelaju MC
2.023.353.12
22:00
Deportivo Carcha
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
4.223.451.70
22:00
Municipal
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
1.593.545.12
India - I-League
12:05
DSK Shivajians Pune
4 - 4
Punjab FC
2.463.122.69
14:35
Mohun Bagan AC
2 - 1
Chennai City
1.205.5311.74
14:35
Shillong Lajong FC
1 - 1
Aizawl FC
3.653.241.93
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Persela Lamongan
0 - 1
Bali United
1.723.364.14
12:00
PS Barito Putera
2 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
1.563.694.74
12:30
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Persija Jakarta
1.443.935.89
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
1.933.323.78
06:00
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
3.393.332.05
07:00
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.033.353.45
07:00
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
2.133.233.32
07:00
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
8.234.611.35
08:00
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
1.593.605.52
08:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.573.615.87
09:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
2.423.262.76
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
2.453.142.83
Kuwait - Premier League
15:35
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
1 - 0
Al Tadhamon SC
---
15:35
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
2 - 0
Burgan SC
---
18:10
Khaitan SC
1 - 4
Al Jahra SC Jahra
---
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
4 - 0
Pumas UNAM
2.043.353.38
01:00
Tigres UANL
3 - 0
Club Tijuana
1.673.574.91
01:06
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Leon
1.983.373.51
01:06
Pachuca
2 - 2
Cruz Azul
2.253.183.06
03:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara
1.863.284.14
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 2
Queretaro
1.643.604.99
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
0 - 2
Juarez
2.173.053.13
23:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 4
Lobos BUAP
1.863.213.87
Morocco - Botola
16:00
IR Tanger
0 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
2.872.702.57
16:00
KAC Kenitra
1 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.852.964.36
19:00
FUS Rabat
2 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.672.965.90
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
15:00
Independiente FBC
1 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion
4.913.701.58
22:00
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Libertad Asuncion
2.323.222.76
Peru - Other
17:00
Ayacucho FC
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
2.783.292.29
19:15
Cusco FC
3 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
1.743.414.22
21:30
Juan Aurich
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.993.273.42
22:00
Alianza Lima
0 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
1.503.676.00
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
18:30
Al-Raed
1 - 3
Al-Ahli Jeddah
4.493.751.62
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Baroka
1 - 1
Royal AM
2.412.832.97
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
2 - 0
Platinum Stars
2.242.813.22
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Daegu FC
2 - 1
FC Seoul
3.623.181.97
07:00
Gwangju FC
1 - 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4.233.201.82
07:00
Jeju United
1 - 2
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.043.193.40
09:00
Incheon United
1 - 2
Ulsan HD
3.142.992.26
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
3 - 0
BG Pathum United
1.893.313.52
12:00
Port Bangkok
2 - 1
Police Tero
2.183.252.88
13:00
Muangthong United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
1.215.1210.73
13:00
Super Power Samut Prakan
1 - 5
Ratchaburi FC
6.174.051.42
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
15:45
Club Africain Tunis
0 - 2
Esperance de Tunis
2.532.952.63
15:45
ES Metlaoui
2 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.882.954.00
15:45
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1.453.576.88
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
El Tanque Sisley
2 - 4
Danubio Montevideo
2.703.192.40
19:30
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 3
Defensor Sporting
2.293.262.82
19:30
Racing Club Montevideo
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
2.103.263.14
22:00
Nacional Montevideo
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors
1.354.387.59
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 3
New York City
1.883.643.67
00:30
New York Red Bulls
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
1.603.945.05
01:00
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
1.683.644.79
01:00
Minnesota United
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
2.433.262.78
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
1.563.755.86
03:00
Seattle Sounders
3 - 3
New England Revolution
1.613.745.33
03:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
0 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.723.624.52
20:00
Atlanta United
1 - 3
D.C. United
1.593.955.10
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
16:00
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Aragua FC
2.003.203.43
20:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 1
Zulia FC
2.683.002.51
21:00
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Monagas SC
2.203.043.11
22:00
Deportivo Lara
0 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
1.963.223.51
OFC Champions League Final Stage
03:00
Auckland City (Nzl)
3 - 0
Team Wellington (Nzl)
1.823.553.55
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.