Belarus - Premier League
17:00
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
2.833.072.36
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:30
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Viljandi Tulevik
1.305.146.78
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FF Jaro
1 - 2
Ekenas IF
1.424.356.02
17:22
TPS Turku
0 - 0
KPV Kokkola
1.883.453.64
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
Villiketut
0 - 3
GBK Kokkola
4.034.071.61
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Selfoss
1 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
1.873.433.47
20:15
Thor Akureyri
3 - 0
HK Kopavogur
1.783.553.69
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bray Wanderers
0 - 3
Dundalk
5.083.951.57
19:45
Drogheda United
0 - 2
Limerick
3.603.501.90
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Galway United FC
1.943.283.74
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Shelbourne
1 - 1
Waterford
4.033.321.83
20:00
Wexford
0 - 0
UC Dublin
4.633.671.65
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
16:00
Brumunddal
2 - 1
Finnsnes
2.563.882.16
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose Oruro
1.713.664.06
01:00
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 3
Petrolero Yacuiba
1.225.4311.39
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Paysandu PA
1 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.883.223.90
China - Super League
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
8 - 1
Liaoning Whowin
1.404.486.83
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
ENPPI Cairo
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
1.882.904.34
Malaysia - Other
14:00
PDRM FC
0 - 1
Sabah FC
1.305.446.19
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Lion City Sailors
2 - 3
Hougang United FC
1.404.515.68
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
New York City
3 - 1
Minnesota United
1.275.439.64
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 1
Metallurg Bekabad
1.137.0012.50
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Fluminense RJ (Bra)
4 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito (Ecu)
---
01:45
Racing Club (Arg)
3 - 1
Independiente Medellin (Col)
1.503.886.33
Other International Tournaments
21:00
MC Alger (Alg)
2 - 0
Platinum Stars (Rsa)
1.314.189.68
Club Friendly
12:00
Sonderjyske (Den)
3 - 0
Horsens (Den)
1.983.902.84
16:00
Auxerre (Fra)
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron (Bel)
1.943.423.28
17:00
Austria Wien (Aut)
3 - 1
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
1.623.764.33
17:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
2 - 1
Ujpest (Hun)
2.283.672.59
17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
0 - 1
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
2.223.362.72
17:00
Mattersburg (Aut)
1 - 1
Kapfenberg (Aut)
1.344.956.24
17:30
Young Boys (Sui)
3 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
1.624.093.94
18:00
Oudenaarde (Bel)
1 - 3
Anderlecht (Bel)
16.8311.671.05
18:30
Standard Liege (Bel)
10 - 0
Wiltz 71 (Lux)
1.0114.5522.08
National Friendly
16:00
Mozambique
1 - 4
Madagascar
3.133.332.00
16:00
Zimbabwe
6 - 0
Seychelles
1.127.6312.20
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.