England - Premier League
13:30
Southampton
0 - 3
Manchester City
3.023.382.39
16:00
Tottenham
2 - 1
Everton
2.203.463.34
France - Ligue 1
13:00
Bordeaux
1 - 0
Lille
2.213.083.45
16:00
Evian Thonon
2 - 0
Guingamp
2.223.033.49
20:00
Saint Etienne
3 - 0
Lyonnais
2.163.153.46
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
1.923.553.85
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
5.154.201.60
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Munchen 1860
0 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
1.963.383.74
12:30
Sandhausen
0 - 0
RB Leipzig
3.793.291.98
12:30
Sankt Pauli
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
4.083.371.88
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Preussen Munster
3.013.182.23
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Cagliari
0 - 4
Fiorentina
3.473.442.09
14:00
Cesena
0 - 3
Genoa
3.513.202.16
14:00
Empoli
0 - 0
Atalanta
2.093.253.68
14:00
Milan
2 - 0
Udinese
1.603.795.85
14:00
Palermo
2 - 1
Parma
1.913.434.12
17:00
Juventus
2 - 1
Torino
1.285.3511.63
19:45
Roma
4 - 2
Inter
1.773.594.74
Italy - Serie B
11:30
Bologna
2 - 0
Bari
2.173.043.41
Italy - Serie C - Group A
11:30
Albinoleffe
0 - 3
Giana Erminio
2.133.073.25
13:30
Real Vicenza
3 - 3
Torres
1.793.264.22
15:00
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Pro Patria
1.673.384.79
17:00
Renate
0 - 1
Pavia
2.863.062.35
17:00
Venezia
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
2.413.082.77
Italy - Serie C - Group B
10:00
Savona
2 - 2
Tuttocuoio
2.173.103.14
13:30
Carrarese
1 - 3
Reggiana
2.293.092.91
13:30
L'Aquila
2 - 0
Pistoiese
2.113.123.25
15:00
Gubbio
2 - 0
San Marino Calcio
1.753.304.36
Italy - Serie C - Group C
11:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Savoia
1.354.198.12
13:30
Lupa Roma
0 - 4
Salernitana
2.943.102.27
15:00
Barletta
0 - 0
Aversa Normanna
1.863.193.95
17:00
Cosenza
3 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
1.903.183.80
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Atletico Madrid
2 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
1.186.7116.16
16:00
Sevilla
5 - 1
Granada CF
1.444.407.19
18:00
Cordoba
0 - 2
Villarreal
4.223.451.88
20:00
Valencia
0 - 1
Barcelona
5.784.351.54
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Mallorca
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
2.433.212.77
11:15
Racing Santander
0 - 1
Alcorcon
2.413.022.96
16:00
Barcelona Atletic
1 - 2
Albacete
1.883.483.75
16:00
Recreativo de Huelva
0 - 1
Mirandes
1.763.364.58
17:15
Real Zaragoza
4 - 1
Ponferradina
2.333.053.06
18:00
Lugo
1 - 0
Tenerife
2.263.093.14
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Celta Fortuna
1.923.193.53
15:30
Coruxo
0 - 0
Compostela
1.903.193.58
16:00
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Langreo
2.143.182.97
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
2 - 2
Lealtad
---
16:00
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Marino de Luanco
---
16:00
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Zamora CF
1.324.009.00
16:00
UD Logrones
2 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
1.903.203.60
16:30
Real Aviles
1 - 0
Real Murcia
2.632.972.49
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
10:30
Bilbao Athletic
6 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
1.753.354.00
10:30
Trival Valderas
3 - 2
Getafe B
2.853.232.19
11:00
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
UB Conquense
---
11:15
Socuellamos
1 - 1
Sestao River Club
2.492.972.63
15:00
Rayo Vallecano B
1 - 4
Tudelano
2.163.162.96
16:00
Barakaldo
1 - 0
CD Guadalajara
2.093.173.08
Albania - Superliga
13:00
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Laci
---
13:00
Kukesi
1 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Encamp
postp
Inter Club d'Escaldes
---
11:00
UE Engordany
0 - 5
Sant Julia
---
15:00
FC Santa Coloma
5 - 1
FC Lusitanos
---
17:00
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 1
FC Ordino
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:40
Alashkert
1 - 1
Ararat
1.414.275.83
10:40
Shirak
2 - 2
Urartu
1.743.574.04
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
1.186.7411.51
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:00
Simurq Zaqatala
2 - 3
Qarabag Agdam
4.243.491.72
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Anderlecht
2 - 2
Club Brugge
2.223.343.03
17:00
Standard Liege
0 - 2
Kortrijk
1.593.835.22
19:00
Lierse
1 - 1
Lokeren
4.053.461.84
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
14:00
Aalst
1 - 0
Woluwe Zaventem
1.444.185.79
14:00
Mons
1 - 1
Eupen
2.093.492.92
Bulgaria - First PFL
11:15
Marek Dupnitsa
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia
11.716.171.16
13:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
1.166.3913.99
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
6.463.911.48
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
1.663.454.89
16:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
1.314.847.79
Czech Republic - First League
13:30
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 2
Sparta Prague
5.713.791.54
16:15
Jablonec
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
2.983.192.28
Denmark - Superliga
13:00
Hobro IK
0 - 1
Randers FC
4.263.481.80
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Brondby
2.633.242.55
18:00
AAB Aalborg
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
2.803.262.42
Denmark - 1st Division
14:00
Horsens
1 - 2
HB Koge
1.833.403.99
14:30
Fredericia
1 - 2
AGF Aarhus
6.393.961.47
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Dila Gori
1 - 0
Merani Martvili
1.623.755.50
10:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
Guria Lanchkhuti
1.334.476.91
10:00
FC Rustavi
1 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
2.113.183.18
10:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2.093.263.16
10:00
Samtredia
3 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
1.883.263.87
10:00
Shukura Kobuleti
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
2.213.163.00
10:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
FC Zugdidi
1.953.303.56
10:00
Zestafoni
2 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
1.603.644.97
Greece - Super League
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 4
Olympiacos Piraeus
12.035.661.22
15:15
Ergotelis Heraklion
1 - 4
Asteras Tripolis
2.753.172.48
15:15
Panionios
2 - 1
Niki Volou
1.364.299.18
15:15
PAOK Thessaloniki
3 - 2
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.128.0615.25
15:15
PAS Giannina
3 - 0
OFI Crete
1.693.425.14
17:30
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
Veria FC
1.196.4311.69
Hungary - NB I
15:30
Debreceni
5 - 0
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1.344.517.91
17:30
Gyori ETO
2 - 2
Paksi
1.693.594.43
Israel - Premier League
18:55
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2.173.203.09
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Floriana
2 - 0
Sliema Wanderers
2.873.322.22
15:00
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
1.097.5915.34
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Ajax Amsterdam
4.784.061.61
13:30
Excelsior
0 - 5
FC Zwolle
2.543.412.53
13:30
Twente
1 - 2
FC Groningen
1.344.917.68
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
postp
Feyenoord
1.913.643.58
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
12:00
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
2.003.253.28
12:00
Horizont Turnovo
0 - 0
Renova Dzepciste
2.283.182.78
12:00
Metalurg Skopje
0 - 2
Teteks Tetovo
1.146.0913.53
12:00
Shkendija 79
5 - 0
Pelister Bitola
1.344.207.67
16:00
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.133.233.06
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
1.484.006.67
17:00
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin
1.783.494.45
Poland - First League
11:15
Dolcan Zabki
postp
Widzew Lodz
1.703.414.66
11:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 1
Arka Gdynia
3.173.252.12
12:00
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 2
Wisla Plock
3.913.271.87
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Nacional
3.073.132.32
16:00
Maritimo
4 - 0
Boavista
1.523.846.38
18:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 2
Benfica
7.244.071.45
20:15
Porto
5 - 0
Rio Ave
1.255.4411.21
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Feirense
2 - 0
Sporting CP B
2.623.002.64
15:00
Farense
1 - 1
Trofense
1.603.545.35
15:00
Oriental de Lisboa
1 - 1
SC Braga B
2.333.022.98
15:00
Sporting Covilha
3 - 0
Leixoes
2.123.033.39
15:00
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Freamunde
2.443.132.73
16:00
Beira Mar
2 - 4
Oliveirense
2.193.173.07
16:00
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Maritimo B
2.233.073.12
Romania - Liga I
13:30
FC Brasov
1 - 3
Viitorul Constanta
2.083.263.25
16:00
ASA Targu Mures
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
2.333.052.95
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
2.653.042.57
Russia - Premier League
10:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Spartak Moskva
2.323.113.07
13:00
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva
2.733.162.51
15:30
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 1
FK Krasnodar
2.383.122.92
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
1 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
FC Domagnano
1 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
2 - 1
SP La Fiorita
---
Scotland - Scottish Cup
12:45
Rangers
3 - 0
Kilmarnock
1.713.634.27
15:15
Hearts
0 - 4
Celtic
6.354.381.42
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
FK Novi Pazar
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
4.853.701.60
Slovakia - Superliga
13:30
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
3.803.351.88
18:00
MSK Zilina
3 - 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
1.464.096.00
Slovenia - 1. SNL
15:00
NK Radomlje
2 - 1
FC Koper
4.303.611.70
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Vaduz
0 - 1
Thun
2.773.252.41
12:45
Young Boys
4 - 2
St. Gallen
1.973.403.51
15:00
Zurich
1 - 2
Basel
2.823.272.36
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Biel-Bienne
2 - 2
Winterthur
3.123.362.07
14:00
Le Mont
0 - 2
Wohlen
2.713.302.34
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2 - 0
Sivasspor
2.333.212.95
17:00
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
1.424.337.01
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:30
Bucaspor
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
2.873.112.35
11:30
Denizlispor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
2.243.152.99
16:30
Alanyaspor
2 - 3
Adanaspor
1.903.273.76
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Metalurg Zaporozhye
0 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
11.486.011.18
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
3 - 1
FC Mariupol
1.673.474.70
15:00
Metalist Kharkov
4 - 2
Zarya Lugansk
2.103.163.30
17:30
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.813.294.14
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
0 - 3
Dinamo Kiev
5.213.681.58
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
Independiente
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
2.023.183.59
20:00
Rosario Central
0 - 3
Racing Club
3.743.191.96
20:00
Tigre Victoria
3 - 1
Atletico de Rafaela
2.163.083.32
21:15
River Plate
3 - 2
Banfield
1.583.595.65
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone A
20:00
Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
1.793.174.33
20:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
3 - 2
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2.402.912.91
22:15
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
2.032.973.67
Argentina - Primera Nacional - Zone B
20:00
Crucero del Norte
3 - 0
Patronato de Parana
1.943.053.84
21:00
Independiente Rivadavia
3 - 1
Temperley
2.262.883.25
22:15
Union de Santa Fe
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
1.943.093.83
Australia - A-League
04:00
Wellington Phoenix
5 - 1
Melbourne City
2.243.373.02
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
2.203.233.22
Bahrain - Premier League
15:00
Al-Shabab Manama
1 - 2
East Riffa
3.203.411.98
15:00
Busaiteen
1 - 0
Al-Hidd
3.333.401.91
15:00
Malkia
1 - 0
Bahrain SC
3.043.482.04
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Nacional Potosi
1 - 3
The Strongest La Paz
3.003.212.22
19:00
San Jose Oruro
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
1.993.373.30
20:00
Bolivar La Paz
6 - 1
Real Potosi
1.354.367.49
23:00
Blooming Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Universitario de Pando
1.274.868.99
Brazil - Serie A
19:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 1
Cruzeiro MG
2.183.223.21
19:00
Fluminense RJ
5 - 2
Corinthians SP
2.793.162.44
19:00
Santos SP
2 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.573.845.46
19:00
Sao Paulo SP
1 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.483.866.89
21:30
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Coritiba PR
1.753.454.46
21:30
Atletico PR
1 - 0
Goias GO
1.733.384.73
21:30
Bahia BA
1 - 0
Gremio RS
3.083.152.27
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Deportes Iquique
3 - 2
Universidad Catolica
2.933.172.29
01:00
San Marcos de Arica
1 - 2
Huachipato Talcahuano
2.683.202.44
19:00
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Deportes Antofagasta
1.973.283.54
21:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
4 - 1
Cobreloa Calama
1.186.2411.85
21:00
Nublense Chillan
0 - 3
Universidad de Chile
6.904.221.40
21:00
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
4.263.601.72
Colombia - Clausura Playoff
00:45
Deportes Tolima
4 - 2
Deportivo Cali
2.493.142.64
22:00
Rionegro
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
2.363.092.77
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Carmelita
1.473.965.65
21:00
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.323.242.71
21:00
Limon FC
2 - 4
Cartagines
4.743.431.64
21:00
Puma Generalena
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
4.573.661.62
21:00
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 1
Herediano
3.773.471.80
21:00
Uruguay de Coronado
1 - 0
Perez Zeledon
2.623.312.35
Ecuador - Serie A Clausura
16:30
El Nacional Quito
0 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
3.083.142.19
16:30
LDU de Quito
2 - 0
Independiente del Valle
1.943.283.59
18:30
Manta FC
3 - 0
Mushuc Runa
1.913.233.71
18:30
Olmedo Riobamba
0 - 3
Universidad Catolica Quito
2.083.263.19
21:45
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
Deportivo Quito
1.264.7510.11
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
3 - 0
El Raja
1.683.284.74
El Salvador - Primera Division
21:00
Atletico Marte
1 - 1
FAS Santa Ana
---
21:00
CD Dragon
2 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
---
21:00
CD Pasaquina
2 - 0
UES San Salvador
---
21:00
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
Alianza San Salvador
---
21:00
Juventud Independiente
0 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
---
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
17:00
Deportivo Coatepeque
0 - 0
Suchitepequez
2.333.182.67
17:00
Deportivo Guastatoya
0 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.873.213.64
17:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 2
Antigua GFC
1.773.433.83
17:00
Halcones FC
1 - 1
Marquense
2.203.112.93
17:00
Municipal
0 - 2
Comunicaciones
1.813.333.74
17:00
Universidad SC
1 - 3
Xelaju MC
1.793.513.67
Honduras - Apertura Final Stage
20:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2 - 0
Real Espana
2.243.092.88
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.822.992.35
India - Super League
13:30
Kerala Blasters
0 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
2.293.072.94
Japan - Other
04:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
2.583.092.61
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Final Stage
00:00
Necaxa
0 - 0
Coras de Tepic
2.203.052.95
Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Pachuca
1.843.294.07
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 1
Jaguares de Chiapas
1.893.263.88
Morocco - Botola
15:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1.713.065.24
15:00
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 1
Raja Casablanca
2.422.773.08
17:15
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
2.902.662.67
19:15
MAS Fez
1 - 1
FAR Rabat
3.282.702.35
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Southern United
3 - 4
Wellington Phoenix B
---
02:00
Wanderers SC
3 - 1
Canterbury United
---
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Nacional Asuncion
1.753.414.35
22:00
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
1.453.946.47
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:30
Ayacucho FC
5 - 2
Leon de Huanuco
2.223.202.99
20:30
Cusco FC
2 - 1
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2.303.222.83
20:30
Los Caimanes
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
4.323.641.69
20:30
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 3
Alianza Lima
4.513.391.72
20:30
Union Comercio
3 - 0
Cienciano
1.414.097.13
20:30
Universidad de Cajamarca
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
1.793.364.11
20:30
Universidad San Martin
6 - 0
San Simon
1.215.0313.14
20:30
Universitario de Deportes
3 - 1
Juan Aurich
1.433.867.43
Qatar - Stars League
13:00
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2 - 4
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2.163.512.71
13:00
Al-Shahania SC
0 - 5
Al-Duhail SC Doha
7.114.971.29
15:30
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
3.273.392.00
15:30
El-Jaish SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Shamal SC
1.205.5110.11
15:30
Umm-Salal SC
1 - 0
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
1.943.333.51
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:35
Al-Ahli Jeddah
1 - 1
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1.463.816.14
16:35
Al-Shabab Riyadh
1 - 2
Al-Taawoun
1.404.286.20
16:35
Hajer Club
0 - 4
Al-Nassr Riyadh
5.994.341.42
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
AS Djerba
0 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
---
13:00
Club Africain Tunis
2 - 1
US Monastir
1.353.718.79
13:00
EGS Gafsa
0 - 1
JS Kairouan
---
13:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2 - 3
ES Zarzis
---
13:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
CA Bizertin Bizerte
---
UAE - Pro-League
12:40
Al Fujairah
0 - 7
Baniyas SC
5.174.241.45
12:40
Al-Ain FC
1 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
2.063.592.84
16:00
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
1 - 1
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
1.983.613.05
16:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
0 - 1
Emirates Club
1.434.225.70
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Llaneros de Guanare
0 - 0
Caracas FC
4.503.361.71
19:30
Tucanes FC
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Merida
1.763.284.13
19:30
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
2.853.002.34
20:00
Carabobo FC
3 - 1
Metropolitanos FC
1.623.484.87
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
0 - 2
Aragua FC
2.433.122.61
20:30
Deportivo Petare
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
3.763.111.88
20:30
Portuguesa Acarigua
1 - 2
Zamora Barinas
3.533.171.95
21:30
Deportivo Tachira
0 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
1.753.294.20
National Friendly
13:00
South Africa
2 - 0
Cote d'Ivoire
2.703.222.49
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.