Africa Cup of Nations Final Stage
16:00
Congo
2 - 4
Congo DR
2.692.862.78
19:30
Tunisia
1 - 1
Equatorial Guinea**
2.103.003.72
England - Premier League
12:45
Hull City
0 - 3
Newcastle
2.653.182.85
15:00
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Everton
2.623.222.83
15:00
Liverpool
2 - 0
West Ham
1.644.115.29
15:00
Manchester United
3 - 1
Leicester
1.355.188.54
15:00
Stoke
3 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
1.773.554.84
15:00
Sunderland
2 - 0
Burnley
2.243.243.39
15:00
West Bromwich
0 - 3
Tottenham
2.703.222.77
17:30
Chelsea
1 - 1
Manchester City
2.133.363.60
England - Championship
12:15
Brentford
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
2.943.282.39
12:30
Huddersfield
1 - 2
Leeds
1.983.393.81
15:00
Birmingham
0 - 0
Norwich
3.383.452.10
15:00
Blackburn
2 - 1
Fulham
1.923.463.93
15:00
Blackpool
1 - 0
Brighton
4.283.481.85
15:00
Bolton
2 - 2
Wolverhampton
2.793.252.53
15:00
Cardiff
0 - 2
Derby County
3.403.352.12
15:00
Charlton
1 - 1
Rotherham
2.523.212.82
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 0
Wigan
1.783.594.48
15:00
Nottingham
0 - 1
Millwall
1.703.744.83
15:00
Reading
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
2.123.293.50
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 1
Port Vale
2.463.252.74
15:00
Bradford
1 - 1
Colchester
1.763.614.35
15:00
Chesterfield
2 - 2
Doncaster
2.183.253.23
15:00
Coventry
2 - 2
Rochdale
2.523.172.74
15:00
Crawley
2 - 1
Preston
5.553.711.60
15:00
Crewe
0 - 5
Milton Keynes Dons
4.833.851.64
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 4
Scunthorpe
1.963.383.65
15:00
Oldham
3 - 0
Notts County
1.823.484.13
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 0
Yeovil
2.153.333.25
15:00
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Swindon
2.423.232.84
England - League Two
15:00
Accrington
1 - 5
Northampton
2.963.192.36
15:00
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Bury
2.353.242.92
15:00
Carlisle
2 - 1
Mansfield
2.383.252.88
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
3 - 1
Cheltenham
2.623.212.61
15:00
Exeter
1 - 2
Tranmere Rovers
2.293.263.01
15:00
Hartlepool
3 - 2
Plymouth
3.013.202.31
15:00
Luton
3 - 2
Cambridge United
1.883.354.02
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Wimbledon
2.523.182.73
15:00
Newport County
0 - 1
Shrewsbury
3.863.301.94
15:00
Southend
1 - 0
York City
1.723.504.87
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 2
Oxford United
2.203.273.16
15:00
Wycombe
0 - 0
Portsmouth
1.823.464.21
England - National League
15:00
Altrincham
postp
Aldershot
2.293.382.79
15:00
Braintree
postp
Macclesfield
2.433.232.71
15:00
Dartford
2 - 2
Bristol Rovers
5.023.451.67
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 0
Nuneaton
1.374.377.53
15:00
Grimsby
postp
Telford United
1.374.457.31
15:00
Halifax
postp
Barnet
2.573.382.47
15:00
Kidderminster
postp
Eastleigh
2.073.333.27
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
2.253.352.88
15:00
Southport
0 - 1
Gateshead
3.733.421.88
15:00
Welling
1 - 3
Chester
2.393.382.66
15:00
Woking
3 - 0
Alfreton
1.504.115.51
15:00
Wrexham
0 - 0
Torquay
2.283.372.82
France - Ligue 1
15:30
Marseille
1 - 0
Evian Thonon
1.344.839.10
19:00
Lens
1 - 1
Bastia
2.143.123.61
19:00
Lorient
0 - 0
Montpellier
2.443.162.96
19:00
Metz
0 - 0
Nice
2.543.082.89
19:00
Nantes
1 - 1
Lille
2.282.983.43
19:00
Toulouse
1 - 0
Reims
1.883.394.19
France - Ligue 2
13:00
Auxerre
3 - 0
Dijon
2.412.973.06
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Freiburg
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.663.432.53
14:30
Hamburger
0 - 2
FC Koln
2.203.263.31
14:30
Mainz
5 - 0
Paderborn
1.983.473.71
14:30
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Hannover
1.983.513.66
14:30
Stuttgart
0 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
2.823.362.44
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
2.513.372.79
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Chemnitzer
3 - 1
Fortuna Koln
1.993.203.55
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 2
Duisburg
2.613.092.57
13:00
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Stuttgart II
1.663.474.89
13:00
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
2.453.172.70
13:00
Osnabruck
postp
Arminia Bielefeld
2.473.122.72
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 - 0
Energie Cottbus
2.303.142.93
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
postp
Unterhaching
2.223.203.00
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
1.803.424.05
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Genoa
1 - 1
Fiorentina
3.173.292.27
19:45
Roma
1 - 1
Empoli
1.494.037.21
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Bologna
0 - 0
Pescara
1.783.374.53
14:00
Brescia
3 - 0
Entella
1.903.194.12
14:00
Carpi
2 - 1
Crotone
1.703.395.09
14:00
Catania
2 - 0
Perugia
1.943.223.93
14:00
Cittadella
1 - 0
Trapani
2.063.203.55
14:00
Latina
3 - 2
Livorno
2.882.982.50
14:00
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Modena
2.292.973.27
14:00
Ternana
0 - 2
LR Vicenza
2.172.873.66
14:00
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 2
Varese
1.853.204.39
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Lumezzane
1 - 3
Torres
2.333.022.82
15:00
Cremonese
0 - 1
Novara
2.512.992.63
15:00
Monza
0 - 1
Sudtirol
4.003.051.85
18:30
FeralpiSalo
3 - 4
Pavia
2.412.972.75
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Pistoiese
0 - 4
Reggiana
2.663.022.45
14:00
Lucchese
0 - 0
Prato
2.013.063.45
15:00
Ancona
0 - 0
Teramo
2.492.952.68
16:00
Forli
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
1.993.013.55
16:00
Pisa 1909
2 - 0
Savona
1.493.695.76
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 0
Martina Franca
2.352.972.84
14:00
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Melfi
---
14:00
Foggia
2 - 2
Benevento
2.532.962.62
16:00
Salernitana
2 - 2
Vigor Lamezia
1.403.946.93
18:30
Reggina
2 - 1
Lecce
4.413.331.70
Spain - Primera Division
15:00
Real Madrid
4 - 1
Real Sociedad
1.177.4114.90
17:00
Eibar
1 - 3
Atletico Madrid
6.353.771.59
19:00
Granada CF
1 - 0
Elche
2.003.194.07
21:00
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Cordoba
1.514.106.68
Spain - Segunda Division
17:00
Albacete
3 - 2
Tenerife
1.953.203.80
17:00
Ponferradina
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
2.683.002.65
17:00
Sabadell
1 - 4
Barcelona Atletic
2.003.343.51
17:15
Numancia
1 - 1
Real Betis
2.923.142.34
19:00
Leganes
2 - 0
Costa Brava
1.823.214.51
19:00
Mirandes
0 - 2
Racing Santander
2.053.023.78
20:00
Las Palmas
2 - 1
Mallorca
1.713.434.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Atletico Astorga
0 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.073.073.24
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
2 - 1
Socuellamos
1.663.384.53
16:00
Amorebieta
2 - 1
Leioa
1.903.203.55
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kukesi
3 - 0
Elbasani
---
13:00
Skenderbeu Korce
0 - 0
Laci
---
13:00
Teuta Durres
2 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
16:00
Apolonia Fier
0 - 2
Partizani Tirana
---
Azerbaijan - Premier League
11:00
AZAL PFC Baku
2 - 1
Neftchi Baku
4.733.381.69
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Charleroi
1 - 0
Genk
2.343.302.93
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 3
Kortrijk
3.563.422.00
19:00
SK Beveren
2 - 2
Mechelen
3.263.282.16
19:00
Westerlo
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
1.893.443.94
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
18:30
Dessel Sport
1 - 3
Eupen
4.493.581.66
19:00
Mons
2 - 0
Geel
1.394.146.72
19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3 - 1
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
1.334.747.24
19:00
Royal Antwerp
3 - 1
Woluwe Zaventem
1.384.426.58
19:00
Seraing
2 - 2
Roeselare
1.503.755.25
19:00
Tubize
1 - 2
Heist
1.583.695.01
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
5.913.821.50
17:00
Ayia Napa
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
5.994.021.46
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panionios
2 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
1.833.294.35
15:15
Kalloni
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
2.853.142.42
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 2
Panetolikos
1.483.956.39
19:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
3 - 0
Niki Volou
---
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
10:30
**Keflavik IF
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
5.504.331.42
12:00
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
3 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
4.204.331.53
Israel - Premier League
15:00
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2.383.102.70
16:00
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
2.303.083.00
16:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
2.593.182.52
17:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Hapoel Acre
1.324.448.70
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Floriana
1 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
1.674.003.80
13:00
Pieta Hotspurs
1 - 1
Naxxar Lions
2.403.752.30
15:00
Qormi
0 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
1.783.763.45
15:15
Hibernians
1 - 1
Mosta FC
1.196.039.62
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
Willem II Tilburg
1.216.2811.10
18:45
Excelsior
0 - 0
NAC Breda
1.773.714.13
18:45
FC Groningen
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
1.653.874.62
19:45
Twente
2 - 1
SC Cambuur
1.494.146.01
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
15:30
Jong Ajax
postp
FC Den Bosch
2.213.412.92
18:45
De Graafschap
2 - 1
TOP Oss
1.843.673.60
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
Portadown
4.423.751.61
15:00
Cliftonville
1 - 1
Glentoran
1.913.423.36
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 1
Crusaders
4.623.891.56
15:00
Glenavon
2 - 2
Warrenpoint Town
1.603.814.66
15:00
Institute
0 - 2
Coleraine
2.953.322.12
15:00
Linfield
2 - 1
Ballymena United
1.374.406.58
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00
Benfica
3 - 0
Boavista
1.156.7517.00
17:30
Nacional
2 - 1
B-SAD
1.923.274.06
20:15
Penafiel
1 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
4.553.501.75
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Aves
1 - 1
SC Braga B
1.973.253.54
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
3 - 0
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SP La Fiorita
3 - 2
SP Cailungo
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
2 - 0
SC Faetano
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 3
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Dundee FC
1 - 1
Hamilton Academical
2.433.272.72
15:00
Inverness
1 - 1
Ross County
1.513.955.97
15:00
Motherwell
1 - 1
Saint Johnstone
3.613.281.99
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 5
Queen of the South
4.463.691.68
15:00
Falkirk
3 - 3
Dumbarton
1.384.417.19
15:00
Hibernian
1 - 1
Raith Rovers
1.344.687.65
17:30
Alloa Athletic
1 - 4
Hearts
7.224.431.37
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
1 - 1
Brechin City
2.393.372.63
15:00
Ayr United
0 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
2.983.412.14
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
2.283.382.77
15:00
Peterhead
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
1.613.784.78
15:00
Stranraer
1 - 0
Stirling Albion
1.305.097.43
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Queen's Park
2.173.512.86
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 1
East Fife
1.414.316.23
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Elgin City
1.474.075.63
15:00
East Stirlingshire
1 - 2
Clyde
2.373.442.60
15:00
Montrose
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
3.073.522.06
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Dundee United
2 - 1
Aberdeen
2.933.262.26
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Kasimpasa
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.053.343.28
14:00
Gaziantepspor
1 - 3
Sivasspor
2.393.232.82
17:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
4.203.451.80
Turkiye - TFF First League
12:00
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Manisaspor
1.773.494.03
12:00
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Orduspor
1.175.9913.09
16:30
Antalyaspor
2 - 2
Karsiyaka
1.743.514.28
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Aberystwyth Town
3 - 2
Newtown AFC
1.593.864.78
14:30
The New Saints
6 - 0
Port Talbot Town
1.235.749.07
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Carmarthen Town
3 - 3
Bangor City
1.863.593.57
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
postp
Cefn Druids AFC
2.043.393.20
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
RC Arbaa
1 - 0
MC Oran
2.342.823.00
14:00
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
CS Constantine
2.242.863.15
15:00
ASM Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
1.893.113.83
15:00
JS Kabylie
0 - 1
USM Bel-Abbes
1.753.224.26
15:00
MC Alger
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.733.124.61
15:00
MO Bejaia
0 - 0
ASO Chlef
1.843.084.24
17:00
ES Setif
1 - 1
MC El Eulma
1.503.536.15
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
The Strongest La Paz
5 - 0
Universitario de Pando
1.205.7410.79
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
2.633.212.44
19:00
Union La Calera
2 - 0
Union Espanola
2.423.302.65
20:00
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 2
Cobreloa Calama
2.093.263.24
21:30
Universidad de Chile
1 - 3
Deportes Antofagasta
1.186.2911.91
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Cortulua Tulua
1 - 1
Envigado FC
1.993.153.50
20:15
Deportes Tolima
4 - 1
Boyaca Chico
1.563.595.49
22:30
Once Caldas
0 - 2
Independiente Medellin
2.463.052.73
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
16:45
Universidad Catolica Quito
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.493.122.64
19:00
LDU Loja
1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
5.303.451.61
21:00
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Aucas Quito
---
Egypt - Premier League
12:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
0 - 1
Misr El Makasa
2.492.992.63
12:30
Ala'ab Damanhour
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
2.652.982.49
12:30
Ittihad El-Shorta
2 - 2
Petrojet Suez
2.192.993.09
12:30
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
Smouha SC
3.103.402.00
15:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
0 - 0
Haras El Hodoud
1.723.284.41
15:00
Wadi Degla
1 - 2
El Gouna
1.713.324.52
17:30
El Mokawloon SC
2 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
2.193.062.97
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
21:00
UES San Salvador
2 - 0
Atletico Marte
1.773.314.01
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Victoria La Ceiba
2 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
2.403.102.70
22:00
Marathon San Pedro
0 - 2
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2.503.002.64
22:00
Parrillas One
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
2.643.052.47
India - I-League
14:30
Royal Wahingdoh
0 - 4
Bengaluru FC
3.273.042.16
Kuwait - Premier League
13:35
Al Salibikhaet SC
1 - 3
Kuwait SC Kaifan
---
13:35
Qadsia SC Kuwait
3 - 0
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
---
16:05
Al Tadhamon SC
0 - 2
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
---
Malaysia - Liga Super
12:45
Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 0
Sri Pahang FC
1.783.513.93
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:30
Queretaro
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
2.413.062.86
03:30
Club Tijuana
4 - 2
Atletico Morelia
1.783.434.24
23:00
Club America Mexico
1 - 0
Tigres UANL
1.823.304.20
23:00
Puebla
0 - 0
Cruz Azul
3.023.002.34
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Irapuato
0 - 2
Atlante
2.652.952.50
23:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 0
Atletico San Luis
1.983.253.31
23:00
Necaxa
2 - 1
Correcaminos UAT
1.953.223.41
Morocco - Botola
14:30
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
1 - 0
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.592.702.85
15:00
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
2.252.623.60
18:30
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
2 - 2
HUSA Agadir
2.502.722.94
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Canterbury United
0 - 1
Auckland City
4.333.001.80
02:00
WaiBOP United
2 - 1
Team Wellington
6.755.001.30
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 2
Cerro Porteno
2.203.112.97
23:10
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 0
General Diaz
1.943.143.60
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Trujillanos FC
2.003.283.20
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:00
Dong Thap
3 - 0
Quang Nam
2.603.602.20
10:00
Ha Noi FC
2 - 0
Dong Nai FC
1.235.798.87
10:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 2
Than Quang Ninh
2.553.572.31
Asian Cup
09:00
South Korea
1 - 1
Australia**
3.763.042.07
Club Friendly
01:10
**Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
3 - 3
Gimnasia La Plata (Arg)
2.033.013.58
12:00
Atvidabergs (Swe)
0 - 2
Djurgardens (Swe)
---
12:00
Elfsborg (Swe)
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
2.103.602.80
12:00
Greuther Furth (Ger)
1 - 1
Bochum (Ger)
2.093.382.87
12:00
Sirius (Swe)
postp
Gefle (Swe)
2.283.422.60
13:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
2 - 1
Wohlen (Sui)
1.753.603.75
13:00
Hacken (Swe)
1 - 2
Helsingborgs (Swe)
1.993.572.97
13:00
Halmstads (Swe)
2 - 0
Kalmar (Swe)
2.203.302.80
13:00
SV Grodig (Aut)
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus)
---
13:00
Union Berlin (Ger)
1 - 2
Esbjerg (Den)
1.903.573.18
13:30
Chiasso (Sui)
0 - 0
Sion (Sui)
4.283.761.61
14:00
Brommapojkarna (Swe)
0 - 2
Dalkurd (Swe)
---
14:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
1 - 2
Rapid Wien (Aut)
---
14:00
Luzern (Sui)
3 - 1
Lugano (Sui)
---
14:00
Norrkoping (Swe)
3 - 4
IF Sylvia (Swe)
---
14:00
Sankt Pauli (Ger)
3 - 0
Silkeborg (Den)
1.663.773.97
14:00
Sturm Graz (Aut)
0 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
---
14:30
Locarno (Sui)
1 - 3
Young Boys (Sui)
9.096.811.16
15:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
0 - 0
Karpaty Lviv (Ukr)
---
15:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
1 - 1
Orebro (Swe)**
2.193.562.63
15:00
Odds BK (Nor)
1 - 2
Vestsaelland (Den)
1.783.633.50
15:00
Thun (Sui)
1 - 0
Servette (Sui)
1.613.734.38
15:30
El-Jaish SC Doha (Qat)
0 - 5
Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
8.256.301.19
16:30
Bryne (Nor)
2 - 1
Haugesund (Nor)
4.403.671.61
16:30
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
2 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2.133.302.88
17:00
FC FCSB (Rou)
0 - 2
Sturm Graz (Aut)
1.903.383.38
18:00
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
1 - 3
AAB Aalborg (Den)
3.123.272.05
20:00
Brondby (Den)
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)
2.473.472.36
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.