England - Premier League
19:45
Chelsea
0 - 3
Bournemouth
1.305.5710.73
19:45
Everton
2 - 1
Leicester
2.613.132.97
19:45
Newcastle
1 - 1
Burnley
2.263.073.66
19:45
Southampton
1 - 1
Brighton
1.763.465.50
20:00
Manchester City
3 - 0
West Bromwich
1.158.6818.42
20:00
Stoke
0 - 0
Watford
2.123.453.57
20:00
Tottenham
2 - 0
Manchester United
2.423.353.04
England - League Two
19:45
Exeter
2 - 0
Forest Green
1.773.684.37
France - League Cup
20:05
Monaco
2 - 0
Montpellier
1.823.384.51
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
Milan
0 - 0
Lazio
2.343.293.09
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
19:15
Gimnastica Segoviana
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
2.803.072.34
Spain - Copa del Rey
20:30
Leganes
1 - 1
Sevilla
3.643.242.09
Albania - Albanian Cup
13:00
Laci
3 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
2.202.803.20
13:00
Teuta Durres
0 - 2
Skenderbeu Korce
4.503.151.72
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana
2.202.853.30
16:00
KF Tirana
1 - 1
Kukesi
3.903.101.88
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:45
Standard Liege
4 - 1
Club Brugge
2.673.182.61
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
Apollon Limassol
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
2.103.233.10
15:00
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 4
Aris Limassol
10.826.231.17
16:00
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
5.973.761.48
17:00
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
1.225.509.69
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:30
AZ Alkmaar
4 - 1
FC Zwolle
1.374.967.07
19:45
Feyenoord
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
2.243.492.95
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00
Boavista
2 - 1
Maritimo
2.052.964.02
19:00
Chaves
2 - 2
Vitoria Setubal
1.823.324.56
21:00
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.305.298.75
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
15:00
Leixoes
1 - 1
Academico de Viseu
2.392.962.97
15:00
Nacional
postp
Oliveirense
1.503.676.67
15:00
Penafiel
1 - 0
Porto B
2.103.203.29
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Hibernian
2 - 1
Motherwell
1.633.655.25
19:45
Ross County
2 - 4
Aberdeen
4.333.581.78
Scotland - League Two
19:45
Stirling Albion
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.943.483.37
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
15:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kayserispor
2.763.042.57
17:30
Giresunspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
3.413.152.13
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
21:30
Boavista RJ
1 - 1
Internacional RS
9.204.381.30
21:30
Caldense MG
0 - 1
Fluminense RJ
2.803.192.29
22:30
Uberlandia MG
2 - 0
Ituano SP
2.423.112.71
23:30
Treze PB
0 - 2
Figueirense SC
2.803.152.32
23:45
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Sao Paulo SP
7.534.311.35
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
5.183.711.55
21:00
Limon FC
0 - 1
Herediano
3.793.351.86
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Al Masry Port Said
0 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1.743.114.62
18:00
ENPPI Cairo
0 - 0
Zamalek Cairo
5.703.271.58
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
18:30
Municipal
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
1.403.737.22
21:45
Deportivo Sanarate
4 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
2.383.122.62
21:45
Suchitepequez
1 - 1
Deportivo Siquinala
1.493.635.86
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Real Sociedad Tocoa
postp
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
1.993.532.96
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
2 - 1
Murcielagos
1.563.465.41
01:00
Potros UAEM
0 - 0
Tampico Madero
2.563.112.48
01:00
Zacatepec
2 - 2
Cancun
2.193.142.95
02:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 3
Cimarrones de Sonora
1.903.183.68
02:30
Correcaminos UAT
0 - 0
Atlante
2.113.163.08
02:30
Leones Negros UdeG
2 - 1
Venados
2.133.083.16
22:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
4 - 2
Juarez
2.123.153.08
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Cape Town Spurs
3 - 0
Orlando Pirates
3.052.822.35
17:30
Supersport United
0 - 1
AmaZulu Durban
1.953.123.75
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
12:00
Club Africain Tunis
3 - 0
JS Kairouan
1.324.177.85
13:00
AS Gabes
1 - 1
Esperance de Tunis
4.333.171.73
13:00
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2 - 1
Olympique Medenine
1.483.765.42
13:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 0
Stade Gabesien
1.254.788.55
13:00
US Ben Guerdane
2 - 1
ES Metlaoui
2.463.182.47
14:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3 - 1
ES Zarzis
1.155.8213.05
14:00
US Monastir
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1.973.013.58
African Nations Championship Final Stage
16:30
**Morocco
1 - 1
Libya
1.623.096.62
19:30
Sudan
0 - 1
Nigeria
3.082.552.65
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:30
Banfield (Arg)
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle (Ecu)
1.553.576.18
00:30
Santiago Wanderers (Chi)
1 - 1
Melgar Arequipa (Per)
1.703.285.16
23:45
Chapecoense SC (Bra)
0 - 1
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
2.133.053.44
23:45
Universidad de Concepcion (Chi)
0 - 4
Vasco Da Gama RJ (Bra)
2.492.952.89
Club Friendly
08:30
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
1 - 1
Amkar Perm (Rus)
---
11:00
Odense (Den)
1 - 3
Odds BK (Nor)
1.444.115.52
14:00
Anzhi Makhachkala (Rus)
1 - 0
Sumgayit FC (Aze)
---
14:00
Cherno more Varna (Bul)
1 - 0
FC Tosno (Rus)
---
15:00
Sparta Prague (Cze)
2 - 1
AAB Aalborg (Den)
1.883.413.46
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar (Kaz)
---
16:30
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
1.873.553.65
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.