Europa League Qualification
13:30
Shakhtyor Karagandy (Kaz)
4 - 2
Hajduk Split (Cro)
1.883.453.80
15:00
Astana (Kaz)
1 - 1
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
2.313.202.94
16:00
Neftchi Baku (Aze)
0 - 0
Chikhura Sachkhere (Geo)
1.563.695.79
17:00
Astra Giurgiu (Rou)
3 - 0
Slovan Liberec (Cze)
1.933.353.76
17:00
Dinamo Moskva (Rus)
1 - 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona (Isr)
1.215.8411.88
17:00
Elfsborg (Swe)
4 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
1.523.965.68
17:00
Omonia Nicosia (Cyp)
3 - 0
Metalurg Skopje (Mkd)
1.354.508.45
17:00
Ruch Chorzow (Pol)
0 - 0
Esbjerg (Den)
3.163.212.20
18:00
AS Trencin (Svk)
0 - 0
Hull City (Eng)
4.033.501.82
18:00
Brommapojkarna (Swe)
0 - 3
Torino (Ita)
7.654.531.37
18:00
Dinamo Minsk (Blr)
1 - 0
CFR Cluj (Rou)
2.333.122.99
18:00
IFK Goteborg (Swe)
0 - 1
Rio Ave (Por)
2.283.163.04
18:00
Kardemir Karabukspor (Tur)
0 - 0
Rosenborg (Nor)
2.013.363.49
18:00
Mlada Boleslav (Cze)
1 - 4
Lyonnais (Fra)
3.593.282.02
18:00
PSV Eindhoven (Ned)
1 - 0
Sankt Polten (Aut)
1.206.6910.65
18:30
Young Boys (Sui)
1 - 0
Ermis Aradippou (Cyp)
1.196.0112.75
18:30
Zarya Lugansk (Ukr)
1 - 1
Molde (Nor)
3.013.242.25
19:00
Petrolul Ploiesti (Rou)
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)
2.723.242.44
19:00
RNK Split (Cro)
2 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa (Ukr)
3.223.112.21
19:00
Vikingur Gota (Fro)
1 - 5
HNK Rijeka (Cro)
14.126.261.18
19:00
Zulte Waregem (Bel)
2 - 5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
1.544.105.35
19:30
Club Brugge (Bel)
3 - 0
Brondby (Den)
1.593.745.40
19:30
Diosgyori (Hun)
1 - 5
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
6.934.181.43
19:30
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
1 - 2
Atromitos Athens (Gre)
2.393.142.88
19:30
Mainz (Ger)
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis (Gre)
1.235.3912.00
19:30
Real Sociedad (Esp)
2 - 0
Aberdeen (Sco)
1.245.7410.10
19:30
Stjarnan Gardabaer (Isl)
1 - 0
Lech Poznan (Pol)
4.003.641.79
19:45
Saint Johnstone (Sco)
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava (Svk)
2.353.222.88
20:05
SV Grodig (Aut)
1 - 2
Zimbru Chisinau (Mda)
1.334.868.07
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
19:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 5
KR Reykjavik
3.463.421.90
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
02:00
Bragantino SP
1 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
7.104.121.41
02:00
Internacional RS
1 - 2
Ceara CE
1.414.147.18
02:00
**Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
(2 - 0)
1.563.705.49
Chile - Copa Chile
01:00
Santiago Morning
1 - 5
Universidad de Chile**
(0 - 3)
4.604.001.55
China - Super League
12:30
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 5
Guangzhou City
3.413.341.96
13:00
Henan FC
0 - 0
Changchun Yatai
2.153.143.15
Colombia - Copa Colombia
01:30
**Atletico Nacional
3 - 3
Envigado FC
(1 - 0)
1.314.678.26
21:00
**Cucuta Deportivo
1 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
(2 - 0)
1.593.525.13
Ecuador - Serie A Apertura
01:00
Emelec Guayaquil
2 - 0
Deportivo Quito
1.324.279.49
01:00
Independiente del Valle
3 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.443.767.00
01:00
Olmedo Riobamba
1 - 1
El Nacional Quito
2.013.093.58
01:30
LDU Loja
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
3.143.142.19
01:30
Manta FC
1 - 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
3.763.281.89
Iran - Pro League
14:00
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2.382.752.97
16:10
Rah Ahan Yazdan
1 - 2
Esteghlal Tehran
4.313.141.77
16:10
Saba Qom
2 - 1
Zob Ahan Isfahan
2.372.772.98
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 1
Necaxa
1.693.564.46
01:00
Atletico San Luis
3 - 1
Santos Laguna
3.593.381.87
01:00
Venados
2 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
3.313.292.05
01:00
Veracruz
1 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1.773.294.12
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
4 - 2
Dorados de Sinaloa
1.573.705.26
03:00
Celaya
0 - 1
Puebla
2.943.242.24
03:00
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Atlante
1.623.654.90
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Cusco FC
1.673.434.78
17:00
Union Comercio
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
1.653.524.76
19:15
Melgar Arequipa
2 - 1
Universidad San Martin
1.803.404.05
21:30
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Leon de Huanuco
1.424.286.40
Singapore - Premier League
12:30
Geylang International
1 - 2
Balestier Khalsa
2.693.352.26
12:30
Woodlands Wellington
0 - 2
Tampines Rovers
4.713.721.57
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
D.C. United
3 - 0
Toronto FC
2.013.353.46
00:30
New England Revolution
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
2.343.152.94
01:30
Chicago Fire
0 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
2.223.243.05
02:00
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
2.003.353.44
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:15
Bolivar La Paz (Bol)
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
1.653.615.00
Club Friendly
00:00
**Liverpool (Eng)
2 - 2
Manchester City (Eng)
3.563.361.93
01:50
Palmeiras SP (Bra)
2 - 1
Fiorentina (Ita)
3.113.362.05
14:00
Hoffenheim (Ger)
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar (Ned)
2.073.552.80
16:30
Sudtirol (Ita)
0 - 6
Verona (Ita)
5.603.841.48
17:00
FC Koln (Ger)
2 - 0
Trabzonspor (Tur)
1.893.443.42
18:30
Benfica (Por)
0 - 2
Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
2.803.202.26
18:30
Cordoba (Esp)
2 - 2
Cadiz (Esp)
1.773.413.93
19:30
Sheffield United (Eng)
2 - 1
Fenerbahce (Tur)
4.153.511.71
19:45
Brighton (Eng)
1 - 3
Southampton (Eng)
3.213.292.03
21:00
Academica Coimbra (Por)
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna (Esp)
2.743.092.35
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.