England - League One
20:00
Oxford United
-
Stevenage
1.803.594.45
France - Ligue 1
20:00
Nice
-
Lorient
1.534.266.27
France - Championnat National
18:30
Avranches
-
Chateauroux
3.473.261.98
18:30
Epinal
-
Versailles 78
3.203.182.12
18:30
GOAL FC
-
Marignane Gignac
1.783.344.19
18:30
Le Mans
-
Villefranche-Beaujolais
1.723.534.24
18:30
Martigues
-
Cholet
1.523.875.59
18:30
Orleans
-
Nimes
1.883.144.00
18:30
Red Star Paris
-
Dijon
1.733.564.23
18:30
Rouen
-
Nancy
2.093.183.28
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Augsburg
2.053.783.42
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Elversberg
-
Schalke 04
2.403.772.67
17:30
Nurnberg
-
Paderborn
2.733.662.37
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00
Sandhausen
-
Arminia Bielefeld
2.443.542.60
Italy - Serie A
17:30
Genoa
-
Lazio
2.913.142.58
19:45
Cagliari
-
Juventus
4.873.631.77
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Palermo
-
Parma
2.783.482.41
19:30
Reggiana 1919
-
Cosenza
2.323.073.30
Spain - Primera Division
20:00
Athletic Bilbao
-
Granada CF
1.265.7612.05
Spain - Segunda Division
19:30
Tenerife
-
Leganes
2.332.773.62
Albania - Superliga
14:00
Erzeni Shijak
-
KF Tirana
3.433.292.06
14:00
Kukesi
-
Skenderbeu Korce
2.333.172.97
Armenia - Premier League
16:00
Noah
-
BKMA
---
Austria - Second League
17:10
Admira Wacker Modling
-
Kapfenberg
1.593.895.11
17:10
DSV Leoben
-
Liefering
2.193.502.92
17:10
First Vienna FC 1894
-
SV Lafnitz
1.683.884.34
17:10
SKU Amstetten
-
Sturm Graz II
1.703.894.15
17:10
SV Horn
-
SV Ried
5.314.251.52
19:30
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz
-
Floridsdorfer AC
3.323.342.06
Austria - Championship Group
18:30
Sturm Graz
-
Rapid Wien
1.833.853.96
Azerbaijan - Premier League
13:30
Turan Tovuz
-
Sumgayit FC
2.113.313.11
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Smorgon
-
FC Gomel
3.523.441.95
17:30
BATE Borisov
-
Dnepr Mogilev
1.633.754.97
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
19:00
Francs Borains
-
Dender
5.414.391.48
19:00
K Beerschot VA
-
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
2.193.382.95
19:00
Lommel
-
SK Beveren
2.153.472.97
19:00
Oostende
-
Standard Liege U23
1.275.658.22
19:00
RFC Liege
-
Genk U23
1.524.484.81
19:00
Seraing
-
Deinze
3.773.751.79
19:00
Zulte Waregem
-
Lierse Kempenzonen
1.454.675.57
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Botev Vratsa
-
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1.683.565.12
18:00
Krumovgrad
-
Slavia Sofia
2.892.992.48
Cyprus - Relegation Group
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
-
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.723.512.34
17:00
Othellos Athienou
-
Ethnikos Achna
2.983.612.08
Denmark - Relegation Group D1
18:00
B.93 Copenhagen
-
Naestved
2.843.512.25
18:00
Hillerod
-
HB Koge
1.414.616.62
18:00
Horsens
-
Helsingor
1.803.663.97
Denmark - Relegation Group
18:00
Randers FC
-
Odense
1.813.684.24
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00
HB Torshavn
-
EB Streymur
1.186.4111.30
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:00
Inter Turku
-
KuPS Kuopio
2.673.522.45
16:00
Seinajoen JK
-
FC Ilves
2.503.502.63
Finland - Ykkosliiga
16:30
KaPa Helsinki
-
SalPa Salo
2.693.542.34
Georgia - Premier Liga
17:00
FC Telavi
-
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
3.243.472.07
Iceland - Premier League
20:15
Stjarnan Gardabaer
-
Valur Reykjavik
2.993.702.08
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
-
Drogheda United
2.073.323.32
19:45
Derry City
-
Shamrock Rovers
2.463.142.77
19:45
Galway United FC
-
Shelbourne
2.353.023.05
19:45
Sligo Rovers
-
Dundalk
2.063.293.38
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
-
Waterford
2.143.223.25
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Bray Wanderers
-
Treaty United
2.113.393.06
19:45
Cobh Ramblers
-
Finn Harps
2.703.242.40
19:45
Kerry
-
Athlone Town
2.613.232.48
19:45
Wexford
-
UC Dublin
1.983.293.49
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
FC Den Bosch
-
NAC Breda
3.723.591.91
19:00
FC Dordrecht
-
TOP Oss
1.454.715.85
19:00
Helmond Sport
-
Jong Ajax
1.844.203.50
19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
De Graafschap
1.893.923.47
19:00
Telstar Velsen
-
FC Emmen
2.323.592.74
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
17:00
Skeid
-
Kjelsas
1.803.873.72
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Korona Kielce
-
Radomiak Radom
2.373.123.10
19:30
Rakow Czestochowa
-
Gornik Zabrze
1.573.965.57
Poland - First League
17:00
Polonia Warszawa
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.873.483.80
17:00
Stal Rzeszow
-
Podbeskidzie
2.203.392.94
19:30
Znicz Pruszkow
-
Wisla Krakow
3.803.691.81
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15
Rio Ave
-
Arouca
2.643.102.77
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
18:00
Feirense
-
Leixoes
2.593.092.61
Romania - Championship Group
18:30
Farul Constanta
-
CFR Cluj
3.203.232.14
Romania - Relegation Group
15:30
Hermannstadt
-
FC Botosani
1.893.184.12
Russia - Premier League
17:00
FK Krasnodar
-
Fakel Voronezh
1.684.015.91
Russia - First League
19:00
Rodina Moskva
-
FK Khimki
2.003.443.64
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Inverness
-
Raith Rovers
2.963.172.29
Slovakia - 2. Liga
17:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
-
Slovan Bratislava B
---
Slovakia - Relegation Group
16:30
AS Trencin
-
FK Kosice
1.394.546.43
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
18:00
IFK Stocksund
-
Vasalunds IF
3.493.751.85
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
Ariana
-
Angelholms
1.534.095.14
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:30
Bellinzona
-
Baden
1.783.623.91
18:30
Schaffhausen
-
Neuchatel Xamax
2.543.272.51
19:15
Aarau
-
Thun
3.183.661.98
19:15
Sion
-
Stade Nyonnais
1.424.516.16
Turkiye - Super Lig
18:00
Besiktas
-
Ankaragucu
1.713.954.62
Turkiye - TFF First League
18:00
Altay
-
Manisa FK
11.476.101.20
Ukraine - First League Second Stage
10:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
-
SC Poltava
2.573.292.57
11:00
Karpaty Lviv
-
Inhulets Petrove
1.773.514.34
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
ASO Chlef
postp
NC Magra
---
16:00
ES Ben Aknoun
postp
JS Kabylie
---
16:00
ES Setif
-
JS Saoura
1.793.114.60
16:00
JS Saoura
postp
US Souf
---
16:00
MC Alger
postp
Paradou AC
---
16:00
MC El Bayadh
postp
USM Khenchela
---
16:00
NC Magra
-
MC Alger
5.043.111.73
16:00
US Biskra
postp
ES Setif
---
16:00
US Souf
-
ASO Chlef
8.885.121.27
16:00
USM Khenchela
-
CS Constantine
2.093.013.45
18:00
CR Belouizdad
-
US Biskra
1.284.589.57
Australia - A-League
10:45
Newcastle United Jets
-
Wellington Phoenix
2.943.632.22
Bolivia - Playoff Apertura
00:00
Bolivar La Paz
1 - 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo**
(0 - 1)
1.196.4311.13
01:00
Aurora Cochabamba
2 - 3
Independiente Petrolero**
(1 - 0)
1.504.045.42
Brazil - Serie A
01:30
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Atletico GO
1.813.574.60
Brazil - Serie B
23:00
Botafogo SP
-
America MG
3.563.142.09
23:00
Gremio Novorizontino SP
-
CRB AL
1.663.505.24
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Moso Sugar Company
-
Inter Star
---
14:00
Rukinzo
-
Vital'O FC
---
Canada - Premier League
03:00
46'
Vancouver FC
1 - 0
HFX Wanderers FC
2.923.222.23
China - Super League
13:00
Zhejiang Professional
-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2.513.512.62
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:10
Patriotas Boyaca
2 - 3
Independiente Medellin
2.303.103.16
02:20
88'
America de Cali
0 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.424.107.71
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
03:00
52'
Herediano
0 - 1
Cartagines
1.583.964.90
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.424.436.64
20:00
Delfin Manta
-
Macara Ambato
2.203.233.12
22:30
Orense SC
-
LDU de Quito
3.353.262.10
Egypt - Premier League
15:00
Baladiyat El Mahalla
-
El Mokawloon SC
3.192.862.30
18:00
Al Masry Port Said
postp
Al Ahly Cairo
---
18:00
Zamalek Cairo
postp
Pyramids FC
3.473.322.03
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:15
Deportivo Genesis
-
Olancho FC
---
02:30
FT
Marathon San Pedro
2 - 1
Real Espana
---
India - Playoff
15:00
Odisha FC
-
Kerala Blasters
1.663.834.36
Iran - Pro League
14:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
-
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
---
15:30
Esteghlal Tehran
-
Shams Azar Qazvin
1.503.836.42
15:40
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
-
Mes Rafsanjan
2.333.122.94
Morocco - Botola
20:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
-
OCS Safi
2.432.962.82
Nicaragua - Liga Primera Clausura
00:00
Walter Ferretti
1 - 1
Real Esteli
3.383.332.06
03:00
Managua FC
-
UNAN Managua
1.404.396.28
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Heartland
-
Shooting Stars
2.443.122.86
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Sol de America
-
Sportivo Luqueno
2.533.182.62
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Alianza Lima
3 - 0
Sport Boys
1.294.889.38
21:00
Union Comercio
-
Universitario de Deportes
6.144.241.45
Qatar - Stars League
16:30
Al-Arabi SC Doha
-
Al-Markhiya SC Doha
---
16:30
Al-Rayyan SC
-
Al-Ahli SC Doha
---
16:30
Al-Shamal SC
-
Al-Sadd SC Doha
---
16:30
Al-Wakrah SC
-
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
---
16:30
Muaither SC
-
Qatar SC Doha
---
16:30
Umm-Salal SC
-
Al-Duhail SC Doha
---
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
-
Al-Fayha
1.484.795.15
16:00
Al-Riyadh
-
Al-Tai
2.563.332.57
19:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah
-
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3.433.691.93
Tajikistan - Higher League
14:00
Khosilot Farkhor
-
Eskhata Khujand
---
14:00
Panjsher Balkh
-
Istaravshan
1.833.723.76
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
Port Bangkok
-
Chiangrai United FC
1.255.299.23
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
14:30
AS Soliman
-
AS Gabes
---
17:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
-
AS La Marsa
1.304.539.45
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
17:30
Racing Club Montevideo
-
Cerro Montevideo
2.113.293.39
19:30
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Defensor Sporting
2.603.232.64
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.